Taree/Port Macquarie TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

NCIS: Sydney

8:40pm

FBI: International + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

The King Of Queens

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

How We Roll

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Roads Less Travelled

8:00am

Jake And The Fatman

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

Hawaii Five-0

9:25pm

Hawaii Five-0

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

11:50pm

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

12:20am

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

12:50am

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

1:20am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:50am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:20am

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

2:50am

Dora: Say Hola to Adventure!

4:05am

Garden Academy + 1 more

4:55am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Big Time Rush + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

MOVIE: A Quiet Place Part II

7:30pm

Friends + 1 more

9:25pm

The Graham Norton Show

10:15pm

Ghosts (US)

11:15pm

Rocket Power

11:45pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

NCIS: Sydney

8:40pm

FBI: International + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

NCIS: Sydney

8:40pm

FBI: International + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Roads Less Travelled

8:00am

Jake And The Fatman

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

Hawaii Five-0

9:25pm

Hawaii Five-0

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

The King Of Queens

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

How We Roll

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

NCIS: Sydney

8:40pm

FBI: International + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Monday's Experts + 1 more

11:42pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

12:29am

Grand Designs New Zealand

1:28am

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

2:13am

Rage

2:58am

The Suspect

3:25am

The Suspect

4:12am

Art Works

4:59am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Four Corners

10:00am

Antiques Roadshow

10:59am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address + 1 more

12:30pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

A Dog's World With Tony Armstrong

3:00pm

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

3:55pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:43pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Hard Quiz

8:02pm

Gruen

8:34pm

Austin

9:10pm

Spicks And Specks

9:40pm

Planet America

10:09pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:41pm

Wreck

11:12pm

Good Game: SP + 1 more

11:42pm

Rage + 1 more

12:33am

Operation Ouch!

1:46am

Holly Hobbie + 1 more

2:14am

The Next Step + 1 more

3:01am

Odd Squad + 2 more

3:44am

Teletubbies + 3 more

4:23am

Fizzy and Suds

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:29am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 3 more

7:37am

Ginger And The Vegesaurs + 2 more

8:10am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 2 more

8:41am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:28am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:34am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:02pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:56pm

Play School: Let The Music Play

3:31pm

Andy's Dinosaur Adventures + 2 more

4:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

4:36pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:36pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 2 more

7:20pm

Little Lunch + 1 more

7:53pm

Matilda And The Ramsay Bunch + 2 more

8:28pm

Robot Wars

9:16pm

Doctor Who

10:16pm

Merlin

11:01pm

Good Game: SP + 0 more

11:45pm

Unbroken

11:50pm

The Night Logan Woke Up

12:40am

The Night Logan Woke Up

1:50am

Rosemary's Way

3:00am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:25am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Great Canal Journeys

10:10am

Icons

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Dateline

2:00pm

Insight

2:30pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

Kate Humble's Coastal Britain + 1 more

4:10pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Concorde: The Race For Supersonic

7:30pm

Concorde: The Race For Supersonic

8:25pm

This Town

9:20pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:25pm

Don't Leave Me

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Motoring: Business Drive

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Benny And Joon

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

Rugby League: State Of Origin

7:00pm

Rugby League: Post-match

10:00pm

The Big Break

11:00pm

Movie: Rumble In The Bronx

11:40pm

MOVIE: The Comeback Trail

1:20am

MOVIE: Black Box

3:20am

The Movie Show

5:45am

MOVIE: All At Sea

6:15am

Movie: Shaolin Soccer

7:55am

MOVIE: North Sea

10:00am

MOVIE: Undine

12:00pm

Movie: Footy Legends

1:40pm

Movie: My Best Friend's Wedding

3:20pm

Movie: Time Bandits

5:00pm

Movie: The Fifth Element

7:10pm

The Outpost

9:30pm

Movie: The Program

11:45pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

The Disappearance + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Border Security: International + 1 more

1:30pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Motoring: Business Drive

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Benny And Joon

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

Rugby League: State Of Origin

7:00pm

Rugby League: Post-match

10:00pm

The Big Break

11:00pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

The Disappearance + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Border Security: International + 1 more

1:30pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

11:00pm

Four Corners

11:30pm

ABC Late News + 2 more

12:15am

ABC News Overnight

1:00am

7.30

1:29am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:00am

ABC News Overnight

2:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

The World

3:30am

7.30

4:29am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

Landline - Highlights

5:31am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address + 1 more

12:30pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:10pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Planet America

11:30pm

Unbroken

11:50pm

The Night Logan Woke Up

12:40am

The Night Logan Woke Up

1:50am

Rosemary's Way

3:00am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:25am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Great Canal Journeys

10:10am

Icons

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Dateline

2:00pm

Insight

2:30pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

Kate Humble's Coastal Britain + 1 more

4:10pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Concorde: The Race For Supersonic

7:30pm

Concorde: The Race For Supersonic

8:25pm

This Town

9:20pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:25pm

Don't Leave Me

11:00pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:40am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:10am

New Tricks

1:40am

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple + 1 more

2:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Saved and Remade

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Pure Hell Of St Trinian's

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

As Time Goes By

7:30pm

Midsomer Murders

8:40pm

A&E Afterdark

10:40pm

Saved and Remade

11:40pm

American Restoration

12:00am

American Pickers

12:30am

Pawn Stars

1:30am

Outback Truckers

2:30am

Kings Of Pain

3:30am

Billy The Exterminator

4:30am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Carnage

1:00pm

Outback Truckers

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Nature Gone Wild

3:30pm

Nature Gone Wild

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Highway Patrol

7:30pm

The Force - Behind The Line

8:00pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

8:30pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

9:30pm

Live PD: Police Patrol

10:30pm

Nightwatch

11:00pm

Love Island USA

12:00am

Life After Lockup

1:00am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Lego Dreamzzz + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:00am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

Lego Dreamzzz

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Evolutions

11:30am

Travel Guides

12:00pm

Young Sheldon

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:10pm

Seinfeld

11:40pm

Bargain Hunt

11:20pm

Call The Midwife + 1 more

12:20am

Auction Squad

2:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Under The Hammer

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:00pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Heartbeat

7:30pm

Judge John Deed

8:45pm

Law & Order: UK

10:45pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

Rage + 1 more

11:25pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:51am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:43am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

2:14am

Penn And Teller: Fool Us

3:01am

ER + 1 more

3:43am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:30am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:12am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:58am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:32am

Let's Dance + 4 more

9:00am

Operation Ouch! + 1 more

9:38am

Horrible Histories + 1 more

10:31am

Car SOS

11:02am

Not Going Out

11:48am

My Family

12:17pm

Absolutely Fabulous

12:48pm

Wreck

1:20pm

ER

2:10pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

2:57pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:05pm

Mythbusters

4:36pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:28pm

Car SOS

6:17pm

My Family

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:33pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

Us

8:33pm

Gold Diggers

9:34pm

ER

10:01pm

ER

10:46pm

Rage

11:31pm

Bargain Hunt

11:20pm

Call The Midwife + 1 more

12:20am

Auction Squad

2:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Under The Hammer

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:00pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Heartbeat

7:30pm

Judge John Deed

8:45pm

Law & Order: UK

10:45pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

The Disappearance + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

To Be Advised

12:00pm

Border Security: International + 1 more

1:30pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

11:00pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Movie: Black Caesar

12:20am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

The Kings

11:00am

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

12:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

12:50pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Te Ao With Moana

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Brazil Untamed

6:40pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

7:30pm

Movie: When We Were Kings

8:00pm

Movie: American History X + 1 more

9:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

11:40pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

12:30am

Prue Leith's Costwold Kitchen

1:30am

James Martin's French Adventure + 1 more

2:30am

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

3:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Giada Entertains

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Taste Of France

8:30am

Taste Of France

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

10:00am

French Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

James Martin's French Adventure + 1 more

11:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Giada Entertains

1:30pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Taste Of France

4:30pm

Taste Of France

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

6:00pm

French Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Rick Stein's Food Stories

7:30pm

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

8:00pm

Hugh's Three Good Things

8:30pm

Masters Of Taste With Gary Mehigan

9:00pm

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Motoring: Business Drive

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Benny And Joon

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

Rugby League: State Of Origin

7:00pm

Rugby League: Post-match

10:00pm

The Big Break

11:00pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Country House Hunters New Zealand

1:00am

Country House Hunters New Zealand

1:30am

Holiday Homes In The Sun

2:00am

Australia's Best House

3:00am

Your Home Made Perfect + 1 more

4:00am

Open Homes Australia

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Bargain Block

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:00am

Your Home Made Perfect + 1 more

11:30am

Australia's Best House

1:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

2:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

2:30pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Home Town

7:30pm

Good Bones

8:30pm

Restored

9:30pm

Masters Of Flip

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

11:45pm

First Dates UK

12:50am

Around The World With Manu

1:50am

9-1-1

2:55am

First Dates

3:55am

9-1-1

4:55am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30am

My Kitchen Rules

12:15pm

The Change Labz

2:00pm

Black-ish

2:30pm

Black-ish

3:00pm

Modern Family

3:30pm

Bondi Vet

4:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:00pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

8:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

9:35pm

Ramsay's Costa Del Nightmares

10:35pm

Heartbreak Island Australia

11:35pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Motoring: Business Drive

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Benny And Joon

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

Rugby League: State Of Origin

7:00pm

Rugby League: Post-match

10:00pm

The Big Break

11:00pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Country House Hunters New Zealand

1:00am

Country House Hunters New Zealand

1:30am

Holiday Homes In The Sun

2:00am

Australia's Best House

3:00am

Your Home Made Perfect + 1 more

4:00am

Open Homes Australia

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Bargain Block

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:00am

Your Home Made Perfect + 1 more

11:30am

Australia's Best House

1:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

2:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

2:30pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Home Town

7:30pm

Good Bones

8:30pm

Restored

9:30pm

Masters Of Flip

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Monday's Experts + 1 more

11:42pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

12:29am

Grand Designs New Zealand

1:28am

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

2:13am

Rage

2:58am

The Suspect

3:25am

The Suspect

4:12am

Art Works

4:59am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Four Corners

10:00am

Antiques Roadshow

10:59am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address + 1 more

12:30pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

A Dog's World With Tony Armstrong

3:00pm

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

3:55pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:43pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Hard Quiz

8:02pm

Gruen

8:34pm

Austin

9:10pm

Spicks And Specks

9:40pm

Planet America

10:09pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:41pm

Wreck

11:12pm

Dark Side Of The Ring

11:30pm

Das Boot

12:25am

Das Boot

1:20am

Spiralling

2:20am

NHK World News In English

2:50am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Most Expensivest

10:00am

Most Expensivest

10:30am

Most Expensivest

11:00am

Most Expensivest

11:30am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

12:00pm

Gaycation

12:30pm

See What You Made Me Do Forum

1:25pm

Inside Story

2:25pm

Where Are You Really From?

2:55pm

BBC News At Ten

3:25pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

3:55pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

Underground Worlds

5:25pm

Forged In Fire

6:20pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Movie: In The Line Of Fire

8:30pm

Loch Ness: They Created A Monster

10:50pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

The Disappearance + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Border Security: International + 1 more

1:30pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

11:00pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

11:45pm

First Dates UK

12:50am

Around The World With Manu

1:50am

9-1-1

2:55am

First Dates

3:55am

9-1-1

4:55am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30am

My Kitchen Rules

12:15pm

The Change Labz

2:00pm

Black-ish

2:30pm

Black-ish

3:00pm

Modern Family

3:30pm

Bondi Vet

4:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:00pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

8:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

9:35pm

Ramsay's Costa Del Nightmares

10:35pm

Heartbreak Island Australia

11:35pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

The Disappearance + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

To Be Advised

12:00pm

Border Security: International + 1 more

1:30pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

11:00pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

The Disappearance + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Border Security: International + 1 more

1:30pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

11:00pm

Fox Sports News

12:00am

Sky News Breakfast Show

6:00am

Fox Sports News

9:00am

AM Agenda

10:00am

NewsDay

11:00am

Fox Sports News

12:00pm

NewsDay

1:00pm

Parliament LIVE

2:00pm

Politics Now

3:15pm

Business Now with Ross Greenwood

4:30pm

The Kenny Report

5:00pm

Credlin

6:00pm

The Bolt Report

7:00pm

Sharri

8:00pm

Paul Murray Live

9:00pm

The Late Debate

10:00pm

The Late Debate: The Papers

10:30pm

The Rita Panahi Show

11:00pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:40am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:10am

New Tricks

1:40am

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple + 1 more

2:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Saved and Remade

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Pure Hell Of St Trinian's

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

As Time Goes By

7:30pm

Midsomer Murders

8:40pm

A&E Afterdark

10:40pm

Saved and Remade

11:40pm

American Restoration

12:00am

American Pickers

12:30am

Pawn Stars

1:30am

Outback Truckers

2:30am

Kings Of Pain

3:30am

Billy The Exterminator

4:30am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Carnage

1:00pm

Outback Truckers

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Nature Gone Wild

3:30pm

Nature Gone Wild

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Highway Patrol

7:30pm

The Force - Behind The Line

8:00pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

8:30pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

9:30pm

Live PD: Police Patrol

10:30pm

Nightwatch

11:00pm

Fish Or Die

11:30pm

Deadliest Catch: The Viking Returns

12:30am

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

1:30am

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

2:00am

Expedition To The Edge

2:30am

How Do They Do It?

3:30am

How Do They Do It?

4:00am

Car Fix

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

The Lap

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Fish Or Die

12:00pm

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

1:00pm

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

1:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Goblin Works Garage

7:30pm

Kindig Customs

8:30pm

Texas Metal

9:30pm

Dallas Car Sharks

10:30pm

Dallas Car Sharks

11:00pm

Goblin Works Garage

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Somali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Below Deck

12:30am

The Real Housewives Of Miami

1:30am

The Real Housewives Of New Jersey

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Million Dollar Listing LA

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

7:00am

Chateau DIY

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

10:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

11:00am

Judge Jerry

12:00pm

Judge Jerry

12:30pm

Chateau DIY

1:00pm

Top Chef

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Top Chef

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

Below Deck

7:30pm

Botched

8:30pm

The Real Housewives Ultimate Girls Trip

9:30pm

Botched

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Movie: Black Caesar

12:20am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

The Kings

11:00am

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

12:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

12:50pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Te Ao With Moana

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Brazil Untamed

6:40pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

7:30pm

Movie: When We Were Kings

8:00pm

Movie: American History X + 1 more

9:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

11:40pm

Powered by CompareTV