Taree/Port Macquarie TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

The Brighter Side

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Ready Steady Cook

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

My Market Kitchen

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

7:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:30pm

The Cheap Seats + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

The King Of Queens

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

How We Roll

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Friends

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Hawaii Five-0

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Roads Less Travelled

8:00am

Jake And The Fatman

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: New Orleans

9:25pm

NCIS: New Orleans

10:20pm

NCIS: New Orleans

11:15pm

The Fairly Oddparents

11:45pm

The Fairly Oddparents

12:15am

The Fairly Oddparents

12:45am

The Fairly Oddparents

1:15am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:50am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:20am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

2:50am

The Smurfs + 1 more

3:40am

Bubble Guppies + 2 more

4:30am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Big Time Rush + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Mom

7:30pm

Mom

8:00pm

The Cheap Seats

8:30pm

Friends + 1 more

9:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

10:20pm

Gogglebox UK

11:20pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

The Brighter Side

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Ready Steady Cook

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

My Market Kitchen

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

7:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:30pm

The Cheap Seats + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

The Brighter Side

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Ready Steady Cook

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

My Market Kitchen

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

7:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:30pm

The Cheap Seats + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Hawaii Five-0

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Roads Less Travelled

8:00am

Jake And The Fatman

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: New Orleans

9:25pm

NCIS: New Orleans

10:20pm

NCIS: New Orleans

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

The King Of Queens

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

How We Roll

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Friends

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

The Brighter Side

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Ready Steady Cook

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

My Market Kitchen

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

7:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:30pm

The Cheap Seats + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Talking Heads

11:55pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:25am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:10am

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

2:11am

Parkinson In Australia

3:13am

Landline - Highlights

4:31am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Planet America

10:00am

That Pacific Sports Show

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:01am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Silent Witness

1:00pm

The Split

2:01pm

Restoration Australia

3:00pm

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

3:58pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Gardening Australia

7:33pm

Silent Witness

8:33pm

Gruen

9:34pm

Hard Quiz

10:10pm

Austin + 1 more

10:39pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

11:24pm

Good Game: SP

11:39pm

Good Game: SP

12:06am

Rage + 1 more

12:32am

Operation Ouch!

1:44am

Holly Hobbie + 1 more

2:12am

The Next Step + 1 more

2:59am

Odd Squad + 2 more

3:42am

Teletubbies + 3 more

4:23am

Fizzy and Suds

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:28am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 3 more

7:37am

Ginger And The Vegesaurs + 2 more

8:10am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 2 more

8:42am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:29am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:32am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:03pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:56pm

Play School: Let The Music Play

3:30pm

Andy's Dinosaur Adventures + 2 more

4:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

4:36pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:36pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 3 more

7:20pm

Hard Quiz Kids + 1 more

8:02pm

Operation Ouch!

8:37pm

Officially Amazing

9:06pm

Dragon Ball Super + 2 more

9:34pm

Phoenix Rise

10:44pm

Phoenix Rise

11:13pm

Good Game: SP + 0 more

11:42pm

Son Of

11:10pm

Son Of

12:05am

War Of The Worlds

1:00am

War Of The Worlds

1:55am

Bin Laden: The Road To 9/11

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:45am

Peer To Peer

4:15am

Destination Flavour - Singapore: Bitesize + 2 more

4:45am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Great Canal Journeys

10:10am

Icons

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Dagger In The Cathedral Of Florence

2:00pm

NITV News: Nula + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:35pm

Kate Humble's Coastal Britain + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

The Movement And The Madman

7:30pm

Secrets Of The Lost Liners

8:30pm

Bermuda Triangle: Into Cursed Waters

9:20pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:10pm

World On Fire

10:40pm

Cargo

11:50pm

The First 48

11:15pm

Tipping Point

12:05am

Pointless

1:00am

Great Australian Detour

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Uptown Girls

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

7:30pm

Rugby League: Golden Point

9:55pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

Movie: Point Break

11:50pm

MOVIE: Husbands And Wives

2:05am

MOVIE: All You Need Is Crime

4:05am

Movie: Capricorn One

6:00am

Movie: My Best Friend's Wedding

8:15am

MOVIE: Fill The Void

9:55am

Movie: The Program

11:35am

Movie: Time Bandits

1:30pm

Movie: Satellite Boy

3:40pm

Movie: Steel Magnolias

5:20pm

MOVIE: Whina

7:30pm

MOVIE: Speed Kills

9:35pm

Movie: Road House

11:30pm

Criminal Confessions

12:00am

The Goldbergs

1:00am

The Goldbergs

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

2024 - Biden v Trump - The Debate + 1 more

10:55am

Border Security: International

1:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Under The Tuscan Sun

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

The First 48

11:15pm

Tipping Point

12:05am

Pointless

1:00am

Great Australian Detour

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Uptown Girls

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

7:30pm

Rugby League: Golden Point

9:55pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

Criminal Confessions

12:00am

The Goldbergs

1:00am

The Goldbergs

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

2024 - Biden v Trump - The Debate + 1 more

10:55am

Border Security: International

1:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Under The Tuscan Sun

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

Spies In The Outback

12:30am

ABC News Overnight

1:00am

7.30

1:29am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:00am

ABC News Overnight

2:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

The World

3:30am

7.30

4:29am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

Not Just A Number

5:31am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

Planet America's Fireside Chat + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

Close Of Business

9:30pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

The World This Week

10:30pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

The Breakfast Couch

11:30pm

Son Of

11:10pm

Son Of

12:05am

War Of The Worlds

1:00am

War Of The Worlds

1:55am

Bin Laden: The Road To 9/11

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:45am

Peer To Peer

4:15am

Destination Flavour - Singapore: Bitesize + 2 more

4:45am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Great Canal Journeys

10:10am

Icons

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Dagger In The Cathedral Of Florence

2:00pm

NITV News: Nula + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:35pm

Kate Humble's Coastal Britain + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

The Movement And The Madman

7:30pm

Secrets Of The Lost Liners

8:30pm

Bermuda Triangle: Into Cursed Waters

9:20pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:10pm

World On Fire

10:40pm

Cargo

11:50pm

Police Interceptors

11:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:30am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: Geordie

1:30am

Emergency Call

3:30am

Police Interceptors

4:30am

My Favourite Martian

5:30am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Saved and Remade

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: Loser Takes All

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Mega Zoo

7:30pm

Movie: Dredd

10:45pm

American Restoration

12:45am

American Pickers

1:15am

Pawn Stars

2:15am

AFL: The Front Bar

3:30am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Blokesworld

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Full Custom Garage

1:00pm

Secrets of the Supercars

2:00pm

Timbersports

3:00pm

Nature Gone Wild

3:30pm

Nature Gone Wild

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars + 1 more

6:30pm

AFL: Championship Season

7:20pm

AFL: Post-Game Show

10:30pm

AFL: Armchair Experts

11:15pm

Court Cam

11:45pm

Love Island USA

12:15am

Life After Lockup

1:10am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Lego Dreamzzz + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

6:00am

LEGO Friends: Heartlake Stories

6:30am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:00am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

Lego Dreamzzz

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Evolutions

11:30am

Travel Guides

12:00pm

Young Sheldon

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched + 1 more

5:00pm

Movie: Astro Boy

5:45pm

Movie: He's Just Not That Into You

7:30pm

Movie: Whip It

10:00pm

Father Brown

12:00am

Bargain Hunt

1:00am

Harry's Practice

2:00am

Medical Emergency

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Harry's Practice

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

House Of Wellness

1:00pm

Industry Leaders With Janine Allis

2:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:30pm

Australia's Best Backyards

3:00pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Mighty Cruise Ships

7:30pm

Escape To The Country

8:30pm

Escape To The Country

9:30pm

Escape To The Country

10:30pm

Escape To The Country

11:30pm

Rage

11:42pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:44am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:36am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces Northern Lights Adventure

2:06am

QI

2:54am

Brian Johnson: A Life On The Road + 1 more

3:25am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:11am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:12am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:58am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:32am

Let's Dance + 3 more

9:01am

Know It Alls: Visual Art + 2 more

9:30am

Elmore's Grammar Workshop + 2 more

10:19am

Car SOS

11:01am

Not Going Out

11:47am

My Family

12:18pm

Changing Ends

12:48pm

Penn And Teller: Fool Us

1:30pm

ER

2:12pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

2:56pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:06pm

Mythbusters

4:37pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces Snow And Ice Special

5:29pm

Car SOS

6:17pm

My Family

7:01pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:01pm

Movie: A Perfect Murder

8:32pm

ER

10:17pm

ER

11:01pm

Rage

11:45pm

Father Brown

12:00am

Bargain Hunt

1:00am

Harry's Practice

2:00am

Medical Emergency

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Harry's Practice

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

House Of Wellness

1:00pm

Industry Leaders With Janine Allis

2:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:30pm

Australia's Best Backyards

3:00pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Mighty Cruise Ships

7:30pm

Escape To The Country

8:30pm

Escape To The Country

9:30pm

Escape To The Country

10:30pm

Escape To The Country

11:30pm

Criminal Confessions

12:00am

The Goldbergs

1:00am

The Goldbergs

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

2024 - Biden v Trump - The Debate + 1 more

10:55am

Border Security: International

1:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Under The Tuscan Sun

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Movie: Rumble In The Bronx

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:40am

Kutcha's Koorioke + 2 more

2:40am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

11:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00pm

Bamay

1:00pm

Bamay

1:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea + 1 more

4:05pm

Our Stories: Connecting With Country

5:00pm

NITV News: Nula

5:30pm

Bamay

6:00pm

Brazil Untamed

6:40pm

Movie: Thunderbird 6

7:30pm

Movie: Friday After Next

9:05pm

NITV News: Nula

10:35pm

Five Seasons

11:05pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

12:30am

John Torode's Korean Food Tour + 1 more

1:30am

Sophie Grigson: Slice Of Italy

2:30am

Sophie Grigson: Slice Of Italy

3:00am

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

3:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Giada Entertains

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Taste Of France

8:30am

Taste Of France

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

10:00am

French Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Sophie Grigson: Slice Of Italy

11:30am

Sophie Grigson: Slice Of Italy

12:00pm

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Giada Entertains

1:30pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Nigella: The Cook Who Made Me

4:30pm

My Market Kitchen + 1 more

5:35pm

French Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Jimmy's Taste Of Florida

7:30pm

Secret World Of Snacks

8:30pm

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

The First 48

11:15pm

Tipping Point

12:05am

Pointless

1:00am

Great Australian Detour

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Uptown Girls

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

7:30pm

Rugby League: Golden Point

9:55pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

Open Homes Australia

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Country House Hunters

1:00am

Country House Hunters

1:30am

House Hunt Dilemma

2:00am

Luxe Listings

3:00am

Australia's Best House

4:00am

Mediterranean Life

5:00am

Mediterranean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Getaway

7:00am

Postcards

7:30am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Hello SA

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:00am

Mediterranean Life

11:30am

Bargain Block

12:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:30pm

Australia's Best House

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:30pm

House Hunt Dilemma

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Scott's Vacation House Rules

7:30pm

Rock Solid Builds

8:30pm

Frozen in Time

9:30pm

Holmes Family Rescue

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Heartbreak Island Australia

11:35pm

First Dates UK

12:40am

Ramsay's Costa Del Nightmares

1:40am

My Kitchen Rules

2:45am

9-1-1

4:15am

9-1-1

5:00am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30am

My Kitchen Rules

12:00pm

Behave Yourself!

1:30pm

Black-ish

2:30pm

Black-ish

3:00pm

Lopez Vs. Lopez + 1 more

3:30pm

Conjoined Twins

4:25pm

Declassified: The Royal Scandals

5:25pm

Movie: The Prince & Me 4: The Elephant Adventure

6:30pm

Movie: Django Unchained

8:30pm

The First 48

11:15pm

Tipping Point

12:05am

Pointless

1:00am

Great Australian Detour

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Uptown Girls

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

7:30pm

Rugby League: Golden Point

9:55pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

Open Homes Australia

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Country House Hunters

1:00am

Country House Hunters

1:30am

House Hunt Dilemma

2:00am

Luxe Listings

3:00am

Australia's Best House

4:00am

Mediterranean Life

5:00am

Mediterranean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Getaway

7:00am

Postcards

7:30am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Hello SA

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:00am

Mediterranean Life

11:30am

Bargain Block

12:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:30pm

Australia's Best House

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:30pm

House Hunt Dilemma

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Scott's Vacation House Rules

7:30pm

Rock Solid Builds

8:30pm

Frozen in Time

9:30pm

Holmes Family Rescue

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Talking Heads

11:55pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:25am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:10am

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

2:11am

Parkinson In Australia

3:13am

Landline - Highlights

4:31am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Planet America

10:00am

That Pacific Sports Show

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:01am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Silent Witness

1:00pm

The Split

2:01pm

Restoration Australia

3:00pm

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

3:58pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Gardening Australia

7:33pm

Silent Witness

8:33pm

Gruen

9:34pm

Hard Quiz

10:10pm

Austin + 1 more

10:39pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

11:24pm

Behind Bars: The World's Toughest Prisons

12:00am

Monica And Sex

1:00am

Monica And Sex

2:00am

NHK World News In English

3:00am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Most Expensivest

10:00am

Most Expensivest

10:30am

Most Expensivest

11:00am

Most Expensivest

11:30am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

12:00pm

Movie: Point Break

12:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

2:40pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:30pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

Underground Worlds

5:25pm

Forged In Fire

6:20pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Travel Man's Greatest Trips

8:30pm

Sex Before The Internet

9:25pm

Sex Unlimited

10:20pm

Ten Year Old Tom

11:15pm

Ten Year Old Tom

11:50pm

Criminal Confessions

12:00am

The Goldbergs

1:00am

The Goldbergs

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

2024 - Biden v Trump - The Debate + 1 more

10:55am

Border Security: International

1:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Under The Tuscan Sun

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Heartbreak Island Australia

11:35pm

First Dates UK

12:40am

Ramsay's Costa Del Nightmares

1:40am

My Kitchen Rules

2:45am

9-1-1

4:15am

9-1-1

5:00am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30am

My Kitchen Rules

12:00pm

Behave Yourself!

1:30pm

Black-ish

2:30pm

Black-ish

3:00pm

Lopez Vs. Lopez + 1 more

3:30pm

Conjoined Twins

4:25pm

Declassified: The Royal Scandals

5:25pm

Movie: The Prince & Me 4: The Elephant Adventure

6:30pm

Movie: Django Unchained

8:30pm

Criminal Confessions

12:00am

The Goldbergs

1:00am

The Goldbergs

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

2024 - Biden v Trump - The Debate + 1 more

10:55am

Border Security: International

1:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Under The Tuscan Sun

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Criminal Confessions

12:00am

The Goldbergs

1:00am

The Goldbergs

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

2024 - Biden v Trump - The Debate + 1 more

10:55am

Border Security: International

1:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Under The Tuscan Sun

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Fox Sports News

12:00am

Sky News Breakfast Show

6:00am

Fox Sports News

9:00am

AM Agenda

10:00am

2024 - Simulcast: CNN Presidential Debate

11:00am

NewsDay

1:30pm

Afternoon Agenda

2:00pm

Business Now with Ross Greenwood

4:30pm

Erin

5:00pm

Steve Price

6:00pm

Prime Time

7:00pm

The US Report

8:00pm

The Media Show

9:00pm

Lefties Losing It

9:30pm

Newsnight

10:00pm

Police Interceptors

11:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:30am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: Geordie

1:30am

Emergency Call

3:30am

Police Interceptors

4:30am

My Favourite Martian

5:30am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Saved and Remade

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: Loser Takes All

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Mega Zoo

7:30pm

Movie: Dredd

10:45pm

American Restoration

12:45am

American Pickers

1:15am

Pawn Stars

2:15am

AFL: The Front Bar

3:30am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Blokesworld

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Full Custom Garage

1:00pm

Secrets of the Supercars

2:00pm

Timbersports

3:00pm

Nature Gone Wild

3:30pm

Nature Gone Wild

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars + 1 more

6:30pm

AFL: Championship Season

7:20pm

AFL: Post-Game Show

10:30pm

AFL: Armchair Experts

11:15pm

Kindig Customs

11:30pm

Motor Mythbusters

12:30am

Iron Resurrection

1:30am

Street Outlaws: Memphis

2:30am

How Do They Do It?

3:30am

How Do They Do It?

4:00am

Car Fix

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

Kindig Customs

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Motor Mythbusters

12:00pm

Iron Resurrection

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Mysteries At The Museum

7:30pm

Expedition Unknown

8:30pm

Mystery at Blind Frog Ranch

9:30pm

How the Universe Works

10:30pm

Mysteries At The Museum

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Hungarian News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Below Deck

12:30am

Real Housewives Of Orange County

1:30am

Below Deck Mediterranean

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Top Chef

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

7:00am

Top Chef

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

10:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

11:00am

Judge Jerry

12:00pm

Judge Jerry

12:30pm

Chateau DIY

1:00pm

Top Chef

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Top Chef

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

Below Deck

7:30pm

Prosecuting Evil with Kelly Siegler

8:30pm

Essex Murders

9:30pm

Botched

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Movie: Rumble In The Bronx

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:40am

Kutcha's Koorioke + 2 more

2:40am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

11:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00pm

Bamay

1:00pm

Bamay

1:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea + 1 more

4:05pm

Our Stories: Connecting With Country

5:00pm

NITV News: Nula

5:30pm

Bamay

6:00pm

Brazil Untamed

6:40pm

Movie: Thunderbird 6

7:30pm

Movie: Friday After Next

9:05pm

NITV News: Nula

10:35pm

Five Seasons

11:05pm

Powered by CompareTV