Newcastle TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

The Cheap Seats

11:30pm

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Hour Of Power

5:00am

Mass For You At Home

6:00am

Key Of David

6:30am

Joseph Prince: New Creation Church

7:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

7:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

8:00am

Freshly Picked With Simon Toohey

8:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

9:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show + 1 more

9:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:20am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:50am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:20am

MasterChef Australia

11:50am

My Market Kitchen

1:50pm

Food Trail: South Africa

2:25pm

Hungry

3:00pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Farm To Fork

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MOVIE: Rocketman

7:30pm

FBI

9:55pm

FBI

10:55pm

The Project

11:45pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Just For Laughs

1:30am

South Park

2:30am

South Park

3:00am

South Park

3:30am

South Park

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Neighbours

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

Neighbours

9:00am

Becker

9:30am

Frasier

10:00am

Frasier

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

The Middle

12:30pm

The Middle

1:00pm

The Middle

1:30pm

The Middle

2:00pm

The Middle

2:30pm

The Middle

3:00pm

The Middle

3:30pm

The Middle

4:00pm

The Middle

4:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

South Park

10:00pm

South Park

10:30pm

South Park

11:00pm

South Park

11:30pm

Bull

11:15pm

Blue Bloods

12:15am

Blue Bloods

1:10am

48 Hours

2:05am

JAG

3:00am

JAG

4:00am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

IFish

7:30am

All 4 Adventure

8:00am

Healthy Homes TV

9:00am

Healthy Homes TV

9:30am

Deal Or No Deal

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

Escape Fishing With ET

11:00am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

Buy To Build

1:30pm

MasterChef Australia

2:00pm

Pooches At Play

4:00pm

What's Up Down Under

4:30pm

IFish

5:00pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

NCIS

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

Bull

9:25pm

Bull

10:20pm

Bull

11:15pm

Impractical Jokers

11:55pm

Impractical Jokers

12:25am

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

12:55am

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

1:45am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 1 more

2:35am

The Patrick Star Show + 1 more

3:25am

PAW Patrol + 2 more

4:15am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Top Wing + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Garden Academy + 1 more

10:10am

PAW Patrol + 2 more

10:45am

Kids' Choice Awards

12:00pm

The Loud House + 1 more

1:30pm

The Patrick Star Show + 1 more

2:20pm

Monster High

3:15pm

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

3:45pm

Danger Force + 1 more

4:35pm

The Thundermans

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

7:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

8:30pm

The Cheap Seats

9:30pm

Gogglebox UK

10:30pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

The Cheap Seats

11:30pm

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Hour Of Power

5:00am

Mass For You At Home

6:00am

Key Of David

6:30am

Joseph Prince: New Creation Church

7:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

7:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

8:00am

Freshly Picked With Simon Toohey

8:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

9:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show + 1 more

9:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:20am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:50am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:20am

MasterChef Australia

11:50am

My Market Kitchen

1:50pm

Food Trail: South Africa

2:25pm

Hungry

3:00pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Farm To Fork

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MOVIE: Rocketman

7:30pm

FBI

9:55pm

FBI

10:55pm

The Project

11:45pm

The Cheap Seats

11:39pm

Home Shopping

12:35am

Home Shopping

1:04am

Home Shopping

1:34am

Home Shopping

2:03am

Home Shopping

2:33am

Home Shopping

3:02am

Home Shopping

3:32am

Home Shopping

4:02am

Home Shopping

4:31am

Hour Of Power

5:01am

Mass For You At Home

6:00am

Key Of David

6:30am

Joseph Prince: New Creation Church

6:59am

Good Chef Bad Chef

7:29am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

7:59am

Freshly Picked With Simon Toohey

8:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

9:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:31am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:58am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:26am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:55am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:23am

MasterChef Australia

11:51am

My Market Kitchen

1:54pm

Food Trail: South Africa

2:25pm

Hungry

2:57pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:27pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:58pm

Farm To Fork

4:29pm

10 News First

5:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MOVIE: Rocketman

7:31pm

FBI

9:55pm

FBI

10:54pm

The Project

11:46pm

Bull

11:20pm

Blue Bloods

12:15am

Blue Bloods

1:11am

48 Hours

2:08am

JAG

3:05am

JAG

4:03am

Home Shopping

5:01am

Home Shopping

5:30am

IFish

7:29am

All 4 Adventure

8:00am

Healthy Homes TV

9:00am

Healthy Homes TV

9:30am

Deal Or No Deal

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:31am

Escape Fishing With ET

11:03am

JAG

11:33am

JAG

12:32pm

Buy To Build

1:31pm

MasterChef Australia

2:01pm

Pooches At Play

4:04pm

What's Up Down Under

4:35pm

IFish

5:06pm

JAG

5:36pm

JAG

6:35pm

NCIS

7:33pm

NCIS

8:31pm

Bull

9:29pm

Bull

10:26pm

Bull

11:22pm

Home Shopping

11:59pm

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:01am

Just For Laughs

1:32am

South Park

2:31am

South Park

3:01am

South Park

3:32am

South Park

4:02am

Home Shopping

4:32am

Home Shopping

5:01am

Home Shopping

5:31am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

6:59am

Neighbours

7:30am

Neighbours

8:02am

Neighbours

8:34am

Neighbours

9:05am

Becker

9:36am

Frasier

10:05am

Frasier

10:35am

Becker

11:06am

Frasier

11:36am

Frasier

12:05pm

The Middle

12:36pm

The Middle

1:05pm

The Middle

1:34pm

The Middle

2:03pm

The Middle

2:33pm

The Middle

3:02pm

The Middle

3:32pm

The Middle

4:04pm

The Middle

4:35pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:04pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:37pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:08pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:38pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:09pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:37pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:04pm

Two And A Half Men

8:31pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

South Park

10:00pm

South Park

10:30pm

South Park

10:59pm

South Park

11:30pm

The Cheap Seats

11:39pm

Home Shopping

12:35am

Home Shopping

1:04am

Home Shopping

1:34am

Home Shopping

2:03am

Home Shopping

2:33am

Home Shopping

3:02am

Home Shopping

3:32am

Home Shopping

4:02am

Home Shopping

4:31am

Hour Of Power

5:01am

Mass For You At Home

6:00am

Key Of David

6:30am

Joseph Prince: New Creation Church

6:59am

Good Chef Bad Chef

7:29am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

7:59am

Freshly Picked With Simon Toohey

8:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

9:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:31am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:58am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:26am

The Drew Barrymore Show

10:55am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:23am

MasterChef Australia

11:51am

My Market Kitchen

1:54pm

Food Trail: South Africa

2:25pm

Hungry

2:57pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:27pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:58pm

Farm To Fork

4:29pm

10 News First

5:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MOVIE: Rocketman

7:31pm

FBI

9:55pm

FBI

10:54pm

The Project

11:46pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

rage Olympics Special

11:39pm

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Insiders

9:02am

Offsiders

10:00am

The World This Week

10:31am

Compass

11:00am

Songs Of Praise

11:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Landline

12:30pm

Love Your Garden

1:31pm

Grand Designs: The Streets

2:20pm

Simply Nigella

3:08pm

Extraordinary Escapes

3:39pm

Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery

4:27pm

The Platypus Guardian

5:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:00pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Spicks And Specks

7:32pm

Austin

8:03pm

Ladies In Black

8:32pm

The Split

9:22pm

Shetland

10:21pm

Annika

11:19pm

Rage Guest Programmer

11:43pm

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 1 more

1:12am

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

1:58am

Hanazuki + 1 more

2:42am

The Next Step + 1 more

3:14am

ABC Kids Programs Resume At 4am + 1 more

3:57am

Waffle The Wonder Dog + 3 more

4:23am

Sesame Street

5:01am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 1 more

5:27am

Bing + 2 more

5:53am

Peppa Pig + 2 more

6:22am

Tish Tash + 2 more

6:52am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 2 more

7:26am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Hey Duggee + 2 more

8:26am

Play School

9:00am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood

10:00am

Go Jetters + 3 more

10:47am

Fizzy and Suds + 1 more

11:21am

Ana Pumpkin + 2 more

11:51am

In The Night Garden

12:18pm

Buddi + 3 more

12:51pm

Octonauts + 2 more

1:19pm

Kangaroo Beach + 2 more

1:55pm

Interstellar Ella + 2 more

2:31pm

Bing + 2 more

3:11pm

Grace's Amazing Machines + 1 more

4:01pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

4:37pm

Stick Man

5:08pm

Fireman Sam + 2 more

5:37pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

6:41pm

Karma's World + 2 more

7:07pm

Fresh Off The Boat + 2 more

9:19pm

Doctor Who

10:22pm

Merlin

11:08pm

Dubboo: Life Of A Songman

11:52pm

Cycling: Tour De France

9:30pm

Blinded (Aka: Fartblinda)

1:55am

Blinded (Aka: Fartblinda)

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:40am

Peer To Peer

4:10am

Bamay + 2 more

4:40am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

7:00am

APAC Weekly

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

8:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

9:00am

PBS Washington Week With The Atlantic

10:00am

Outside: Beyond The Lens

10:30am

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

11:00am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

12:00pm

Motorsport: ProMX Championships

1:00pm

Sportswoman

4:00pm

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

4:30pm

The Abyss: Rise And Fall Of The Nazis

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

The Secrets of Mount Olympus

7:30pm

Mysteries Of The Cosquer Caves

8:30pm

Curse Of King Tut

9:35pm

Cycling: Tour De France

10:30pm

MOVIE: Everybody Wants Some

11:55pm

The Incredible Journey Presents + 1 more

2:05am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Helping Hands

5:30am

Hello SA

6:00am

A Current Affair

6:30am

Today

7:00am

Wide World Of Sports

10:00am

Rugby League: The Sunday Footy Show

11:00am

Drive

1:00pm

Mr. Mayor

1:30pm

Frozen Planet II

2:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

3:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

Travel Guides

7:00pm

60 Minutes

8:40pm

Nine News Late Edition

9:40pm

The First 48

10:10pm

Transplant

11:10pm

MOVIE: Erotica 2022

10:35pm

Movie: The Firm

1:10am

MOVIE: I Love My Dad

4:00am

Movie: Mary And The Witch's Flower (Aka: Meari To Majo No Hana)

5:45am

Movie: Mr. Holland's Opus

7:35am

Movie: The Client

10:15am

MOVIE: Comeback

12:30pm

MOVIE: Magnetic Fields

2:05pm

Movie: Hamlet

3:35pm

MOVIE: Darling Companion

6:35pm

MOVIE: One Night In Miami...

8:30pm

MOVIE: Feathers

10:45pm

Dancing With The Stars

11:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Drop Dead Weird

4:00am

Drop Dead Weird

4:30am

House Of Wellness

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

House Of Wellness

12:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

1:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Sydney Weekender

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

7:00pm

7NEWS Spotlight

9:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:05pm

Granny Killer: The Unsolved Murders

10:35pm

MOVIE: Everybody Wants Some

11:55pm

The Incredible Journey Presents + 1 more

2:05am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Helping Hands

5:30am

Hello SA

6:00am

A Current Affair

6:30am

Today

7:00am

Wide World Of Sports

10:00am

Rugby League: The Sunday Footy Show

11:00am

Drive

1:00pm

Mr. Mayor

1:30pm

Frozen Planet II

2:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

3:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

Travel Guides

7:00pm

60 Minutes

8:40pm

Nine News Late Edition

9:40pm

The First 48

10:10pm

Transplant

11:10pm

Dancing With The Stars

11:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Drop Dead Weird

4:00am

Drop Dead Weird

4:30am

House Of Wellness

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

House Of Wellness

12:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

1:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Sydney Weekender

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

7:00pm

7NEWS Spotlight

9:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:05pm

Granny Killer: The Unsolved Murders

10:35pm

ABC News Overnight + 1 more

12:00am

The Breakfast Couch

12:31am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

1:00am

Landline - Highlights

1:31am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

2:00am

DW Focus On Europe

2:32am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

3:00am

Project Paris

3:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 2 more

4:00am

National Press Club Address + 1 more

4:54am

ABC News Regional

6:02am

Project Paris

6:30am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Insiders

9:02am

Weekend Breakfast

10:00am

ABC News

11:00am

Offsiders

11:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Project Paris

12:30pm

ABC News At Noon

1:00pm

Asia News Week

1:30pm

ABC News

2:00pm

Creative Types With Virginia Trioli

2:30pm

ABC News At Noon

3:00pm

Offsiders + 1 more

3:30pm

Four Corners

4:02pm

ABC News

5:00pm

ABC News Regional

5:30pm

ABC Evening News

6:00pm

Foreign Correspondent

6:28pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

Insiders

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight

8:30pm

ABC Nightly News

9:00pm

Creative Types With Virginia Trioli

9:30pm

ABC News Weekend

10:00pm

Compass

10:30pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Foreign Correspondent

11:28pm

Cycling: Tour De France

9:30pm

Blinded (Aka: Fartblinda)

1:55am

Blinded (Aka: Fartblinda)

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:40am

Peer To Peer

4:10am

Bamay + 2 more

4:40am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

7:00am

APAC Weekly

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

8:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

9:00am

PBS Washington Week With The Atlantic

10:00am

Outside: Beyond The Lens

10:30am

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

11:00am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

12:00pm

Motorsport: ProMX Championships

1:00pm

Sportswoman

4:00pm

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

4:30pm

The Abyss: Rise And Fall Of The Nazis

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

The Secrets of Mount Olympus

7:30pm

Mysteries Of The Cosquer Caves

8:30pm

Curse Of King Tut

9:35pm

Cycling: Tour De France

10:30pm

Movie: Lethal Weapon 4

9:45pm

Movie: Slayground

12:15am

Movie: Rich And Strange

2:05am

Movie: The Scarlet Blade

3:50am

Skippy

5:30am

Skippy

6:00am

Amazing Facts Presents

6:30am

Leading The Way

7:00am

Charles Stanley

7:30am

Beyond Today

8:00am

The Incredible Journey Presents

8:30am

Turning Point

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

AFL: The Sunday Footy Show

10:00am

Getaway

12:00pm

My Favourite Martian + 1 more

12:30pm

Movie: Derby Day

1:15pm

Rugby Union: Shute Shield

3:00pm

Movie: Revolt At Fort Laramie

5:00pm

M*A*S*H

6:30pm

M*A*S*H

7:00pm

M*A*S*H

7:30pm

M*A*S*H

8:00pm

Movie: Chariots Of Fire

8:30pm

Chicago Med

11:00pm

Movie: Bastille Day

11:00pm

Pawn Stars

1:00am

Storage Wars

1:30am

Storage Wars

2:00am

Counting Cars

2:30am

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up

3:00am

Classic Restos

4:00am

Bushfire Wars

4:30am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

NFL: 100 Greatest

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

10:00am

AFN Fishing Show

11:00am

AFN Fishing Show

12:00pm

Fishing: Tackling Australia

1:00pm

Fishing: Tackling Australia

1:30pm

Step Outside With Paul Burt

2:00pm

Step Outside With Paul Burt

2:30pm

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

3:00pm

Big Shrimpin'

4:00pm

Storage Wars: Miami

5:00pm

Border Security: International

6:00pm

Border Security: International

6:30pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

7:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

7:30pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

8:00pm

MOVIE: Spider-Man: No Way Home

8:30pm

MOVIE: The Darkest Minds

11:40pm

MOVIE: Get a Life, alright!

11:50pm

The Platinum Life

1:15am

The Platinum Life

2:10am

Teen Titans Go!

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

4:00am

Pokemon + 2 more

4:30am

The Tom And Jerry Show

5:30am

Gigantosaurus

6:00am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

7:00am

Space Nova

7:30am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:00am

Spidey and His Amazing Friends

8:30am

Bakugan

9:00am

Transformers: Cyberverse

9:30am

Ricky Zoom

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Lego Dreamzzz

11:00am

LEGO Friends

11:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

12:00pm

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

12:30pm

Teen Titans Go!

1:00pm

Monkie Kid

1:30pm

Rich House Poor House

2:00pm

Movie: Hating Alison Ashley

3:00pm

Sunnyside

5:00pm

MOVIE: Sonic The Hedgehog

5:30pm

Movie: Kong: Skull Island

7:30pm

Movie: Warcraft: The Beginning

9:45pm

The Yorkshire Vet

11:30pm

Escape To The Country

12:30am

Discover

1:30am

Australia's Best Backyards

2:00am

Creek To Coast

2:30am

Weekender

3:00am

Sydney Weekender

3:30am

Travel Oz

4:00am

Travel Oz

4:45am

Home Shopping

5:30am

My Greek Odyssey

6:00am

Tomorrow's World

7:00am

Leading The Way

7:30am

David Jeremiah

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Escape To The Country

9:00am

House Of Wellness

10:00am

Auction Squad

11:00am

Escape To The Country

12:00pm

The Highland Vet

1:00pm

The Great Australian Doorstep

2:00pm

Discover

2:30pm

My Greek Odyssey

3:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:00pm

Escape To The Country

5:00pm

Greatest Escapes To The Country

6:00pm

Escape To The Country

6:45pm

Mrs. Brown's Boys

7:45pm

Endeavour

8:30pm

Kath And Kim

10:30pm

Kath And Kim

11:05pm

Greatest Escapes To The Country

11:40pm

ER

11:33pm

Rage

12:17am

Not Going Out + 1 more

1:20am

Would I Lie To You? UK

2:12am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces + 1 more

2:42am

ER

3:52am

ABC News Update + 2 more

4:38am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:25am

Hotel Transylvania: The Series + 1 more

6:00am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:36am

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

7:23am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

8:08am

Hardball + 1 more

8:55am

Home Sweet Rome! + 1 more

9:42am

Gangnam Project

10:33am

Car SOS

11:00am

Not Going Out

11:46am

Movie: The King's Speech

12:15pm

ER

2:20pm

Penn And Teller: Fool Us + 1 more

3:05pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:06pm

Mythbusters

4:36pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:28pm

Car SOS

6:16pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:31pm

QI

8:02pm

Stuff The British Stole

8:33pm

Stuff The British Stole

9:04pm

Take 5 With Zan Rowe

9:36pm

ER

10:05pm

ER

10:49pm

Rage Vault Special

11:34pm

The Yorkshire Vet

11:30pm

Escape To The Country

12:30am

Discover

1:30am

Australia's Best Backyards

2:00am

Creek To Coast

2:30am

Weekender

3:00am

Sydney Weekender

3:30am

Travel Oz

4:00am

Travel Oz

4:45am

Home Shopping

5:30am

My Greek Odyssey

6:00am

Tomorrow's World

7:00am

Leading The Way

7:30am

David Jeremiah

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Escape To The Country

9:00am

House Of Wellness

10:00am

Auction Squad

11:00am

Escape To The Country

12:00pm

The Highland Vet

1:00pm

The Great Australian Doorstep

2:00pm

Discover

2:30pm

My Greek Odyssey

3:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:00pm

Escape To The Country

5:00pm

Greatest Escapes To The Country

6:00pm

Escape To The Country

6:45pm

Mrs. Brown's Boys

7:45pm

Endeavour

8:30pm

Kath And Kim

10:30pm

Kath And Kim

11:05pm

Greatest Escapes To The Country

11:40pm

Dancing With The Stars

11:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Drop Dead Weird

4:00am

Drop Dead Weird

4:30am

House Of Wellness

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

House Of Wellness

12:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

1:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Sydney Weekender

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

7:00pm

7NEWS Spotlight

9:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:05pm

Granny Killer: The Unsolved Murders

10:35pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:55pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Extreme Sport: Pro Bull Riding

11:00am

Boxing For Palm Island

12:00pm

Boxing For Palm Island

12:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

1:00pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:30pm

Cycling: Mountain Bike National Championships

2:25pm

I Live, I Breathe, I Surf + 1 more

3:15pm

Tina - One Last Time + 1 more

4:30pm

Animal Babies - First Year On Earth

6:20pm

How Hip Hop Changed The World

7:30pm

Roberta Flack

8:30pm

Servant Or Slave

10:00pm

Big Sky Girls

11:00pm

Movie: American History X

11:30pm

Best Of Britain By The Sea + 1 more

11:30pm

Best Of Britain By The Sea + 1 more

12:30am

India Unplated

1:30am

Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia

2:00am

Luca's Key Ingredient

2:30am

Food Affair With Mark Wiens

3:00am

Alex Polizzi Secret Italy + 1 more

3:30am

Anthony Bourdain: A Cook's Tour

4:30am

India Unplated

5:00am

Best Of Britain By The Sea + 1 more

5:30am

Best Of Britain By The Sea + 1 more

6:30am

Raymond Blanc's Royal Kitchen Gardens

7:30am

Hairy Bikers Go North + 1 more

8:30am

Rick Stein's Long Weekends

9:30am

Alex Polizzi Secret Italy

10:35am

Best Of Britain By The Sea + 1 more

11:30am

Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia

12:30pm

Luca's Key Ingredient

1:00pm

Food Affair With Mark Wiens

1:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

4:00pm

India Unplated

4:30pm

Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia

5:00pm

The Streets Hong Kong

5:30pm

A New Zealand Food Story

6:00pm

Simply Raymond Blanc

6:30pm

Be My Guest With Ina Garten

7:30pm

Rick Stein's Cornwall

8:30pm

Rick Stein's Cornwall

9:00pm

Anthony Bourdain: A Cook's Tour

9:30pm

Anthony Bourdain: A Cook's Tour

10:00pm

Alex Polizzi Secret Italy + 1 more

10:30pm

Simply Raymond Blanc

11:30pm

MOVIE: Everybody Wants Some

11:55pm

The Incredible Journey Presents + 1 more

2:05am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Helping Hands

5:30am

Hello SA

6:00am

A Current Affair

6:30am

Today

7:00am

Wide World Of Sports

10:00am

Rugby League: The Sunday Footy Show

11:00am

Drive

1:00pm

Mr. Mayor

1:30pm

Frozen Planet II

2:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

3:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

Travel Guides

7:00pm

60 Minutes

8:40pm

Nine News Late Edition

9:40pm

The First 48

10:10pm

Transplant

11:10pm

No Demo Reno

11:30pm

House Hunters

12:30am

Scott's Vacation House Rules

1:00am

Beachfront Bargain:Renovation

2:00am

House Hunters International

3:00am

House Hunters International

3:30am

No Demo Reno

4:00am

Holmes Family Rescue

5:00am

Escape To The Chateau

6:00am

Getaway

7:00am

Building Ideas

7:30am

House Hunters

8:00am

House Hunt Dilemma

8:30am

Good Bones

9:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

10:30am

Australia's Best House

11:30am

Beachfront Bargain:Renovation

12:30pm

Bargain Block

1:30pm

Open Homes Australia

2:30pm

House in a Hurry

3:00pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

3:30pm

Escape To The Chateau

4:30pm

House Hunters

5:30pm

House Hunters

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters International

7:00pm

Fixer Upper

7:30pm

Fixer To Fabulous

8:30pm

Fixer To Fabulous

9:30pm

Rico to the Rescue

10:30pm

House Hunters

11:30pm

Movie: Julie And Julia

9:35pm

Movie: The Saint Takes Over

12:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Home Shopping

2:15am

The Food Dude

2:45am

9-1-1

3:15am

9-1-1

4:00am

9-1-1

5:00am

Get Clever

6:00am

Get Clever

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

It's Academic

8:00am

It's Academic

8:30am

Kitty Is Not A Cat

9:00am

Kitty Is Not A Cat

9:30am

Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special

10:00am

Britain's Got Talent

10:30am

My France With Manu

11:55am

Home And Away

1:00pm

Home And Away

1:30pm

Home And Away

2:00pm

Home And Away

2:30pm

Home And Away + 1 more

3:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

3:50pm

Puppy School

5:30pm

Puppy School

6:00pm

Bondi Vet

6:30pm

Law & Order: Criminal Intent

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Law & Order

10:30pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

MOVIE: Everybody Wants Some

11:55pm

The Incredible Journey Presents + 1 more

2:05am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Helping Hands

5:30am

Hello SA

6:00am

A Current Affair

6:30am

Today

7:00am

Wide World Of Sports

10:00am

Rugby League: The Sunday Footy Show

11:00am

Drive

1:00pm

Mr. Mayor

1:30pm

Frozen Planet II

2:00pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

3:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

Travel Guides

7:00pm

60 Minutes

8:40pm

Nine News Late Edition

9:40pm

The First 48

10:10pm

Transplant

11:10pm

No Demo Reno

11:30pm

House Hunters

12:30am

Scott's Vacation House Rules

1:00am

Beachfront Bargain:Renovation

2:00am

House Hunters International

3:00am

House Hunters International

3:30am

No Demo Reno

4:00am

Holmes Family Rescue

5:00am

Escape To The Chateau

6:00am

Getaway

7:00am

Building Ideas

7:30am

House Hunters

8:00am

House Hunt Dilemma

8:30am

Good Bones

9:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

10:30am

Australia's Best House

11:30am

Beachfront Bargain:Renovation

12:30pm

Bargain Block

1:30pm

Open Homes Australia

2:30pm

House in a Hurry

3:00pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

3:30pm

Escape To The Chateau

4:30pm

House Hunters

5:30pm

House Hunters

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters International

7:00pm

Fixer Upper

7:30pm

Fixer To Fabulous

8:30pm

Fixer To Fabulous

9:30pm

Rico to the Rescue

10:30pm

House Hunters

11:30pm

rage Olympics Special

11:39pm

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Insiders

9:02am

Offsiders

10:00am

The World This Week

10:31am

Compass

11:00am

Songs Of Praise

11:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Landline

12:30pm

Love Your Garden

1:31pm

Grand Designs: The Streets

2:20pm

Simply Nigella

3:08pm

Extraordinary Escapes

3:39pm

Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery

4:27pm

The Platypus Guardian

5:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:00pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Spicks And Specks

7:32pm

Austin

8:03pm

Ladies In Black

8:32pm

The Split

9:22pm

Shetland

10:21pm

Annika

11:19pm

We're All Gonna Die (Even Jay Baruchel)

11:35pm

Hudson & Rex

12:10am

Hudson & Rex

1:00am

The X-Files

1:50am

The X-Files

2:45am

NHK World News In English

3:35am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News + 1 more

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

Small Business Secrets

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:30am

Front Up

11:00am

Front Up

11:30am

Hudson & Rex

12:00pm

Hudson & Rex + 1 more

12:50pm

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

2:00pm

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

3:00pm

Killing Cancer

4:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir + 1 more

4:45pm

Alone Denmark

5:35pm

Great Australian Walks With Julia Zemiro

6:45pm

Abandoned Engineering

7:40pm

The Cars That Built The World

8:30pm

WWE Legends

9:20pm

Hoarders

10:55pm

Hoarders

11:40pm

Dancing With The Stars

11:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Drop Dead Weird

4:00am

Drop Dead Weird

4:30am

House Of Wellness

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

House Of Wellness

12:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

1:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Sydney Weekender

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

7:00pm

7NEWS Spotlight

9:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:05pm

Granny Killer: The Unsolved Murders

10:35pm

Movie: Julie And Julia

9:35pm

Movie: The Saint Takes Over

12:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Home Shopping

2:15am

The Food Dude

2:45am

9-1-1

3:15am

9-1-1

4:00am

9-1-1

5:00am

Get Clever

6:00am

Get Clever

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

It's Academic

8:00am

It's Academic

8:30am

Kitty Is Not A Cat

9:00am

Kitty Is Not A Cat

9:30am

Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special

10:00am

Britain's Got Talent

10:30am

My France With Manu

11:55am

Home And Away

1:00pm

Home And Away

1:30pm

Home And Away

2:00pm

Home And Away

2:30pm

Home And Away + 1 more

3:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

3:50pm

Puppy School

5:30pm

Puppy School

6:00pm

Bondi Vet

6:30pm

Law & Order: Criminal Intent

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Law & Order

10:30pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

Dancing With The Stars

11:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Drop Dead Weird

4:00am

Drop Dead Weird

4:30am

House Of Wellness

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

House Of Wellness

12:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

1:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Sydney Weekender

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

7:00pm

7NEWS Spotlight

9:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:05pm

Granny Killer: The Unsolved Murders

10:35pm

Dancing With The Stars

11:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Drop Dead Weird

4:00am

Drop Dead Weird

4:30am

House Of Wellness

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

House Of Wellness

12:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

1:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Sydney Weekender

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Dancing With The Stars

7:00pm

7NEWS Spotlight

9:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:05pm

Granny Killer: The Unsolved Murders

10:35pm

Fox Sports News

11:00pm

Fox Sports News

6:00am

Gameday Live

7:00am

Sunday Agenda

8:00am

Outsiders

9:00am

Business Weekend

11:00am

Weekend Live

12:00pm

Fox Sports News

1:00pm

Business Weekend

4:00pm

Newsnight

5:00pm

Sunday Agenda

6:00pm

The Sunday Showdown

7:00pm

Danica & James

8:00pm

Paul Murray Live

9:00pm

Royal Report

10:00pm

Newsnight

10:30pm

Fox Sports News

11:00pm

Movie: Lethal Weapon 4

9:45pm

Movie: Slayground

12:15am

Movie: Rich And Strange

2:05am

Movie: The Scarlet Blade

3:50am

Skippy

5:30am

Skippy

6:00am

Amazing Facts Presents

6:30am

Leading The Way

7:00am

Charles Stanley

7:30am

Beyond Today

8:00am

The Incredible Journey Presents

8:30am

Turning Point

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

AFL: The Sunday Footy Show

10:00am

Getaway

12:00pm

My Favourite Martian + 1 more

12:30pm

Movie: Derby Day

1:15pm

Rugby Union: Shute Shield

3:00pm

Movie: Revolt At Fort Laramie

5:00pm

M*A*S*H

6:30pm

M*A*S*H

7:00pm

M*A*S*H

7:30pm

M*A*S*H

8:00pm

Movie: Chariots Of Fire

8:30pm

Chicago Med

11:00pm

Movie: Bastille Day

11:00pm

Pawn Stars

1:00am

Storage Wars

1:30am

Storage Wars

2:00am

Counting Cars

2:30am

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up

3:00am

Classic Restos

4:00am

Bushfire Wars

4:30am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

NFL: 100 Greatest

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

10:00am

AFN Fishing Show

11:00am

AFN Fishing Show

12:00pm

Fishing: Tackling Australia

1:00pm

Fishing: Tackling Australia

1:30pm

Step Outside With Paul Burt

2:00pm

Step Outside With Paul Burt

2:30pm

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

3:00pm

Big Shrimpin'

4:00pm

Storage Wars: Miami

5:00pm

Border Security: International

6:00pm

Border Security: International

6:30pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

7:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

7:30pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

8:00pm

MOVIE: Spider-Man: No Way Home

8:30pm

MOVIE: The Darkest Minds

11:40pm

Edge Of Alaska

11:30pm

Alaska Off The Grid

12:30am

Alaskan Bush People

1:30am

Tanked

2:30am

How Do They Do It?

3:30am

How Do They Do It?

4:00am

Drive

4:30am

Alaskan Bush People

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

Kindig Customs

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Holden Bros. Restos

12:00pm

Alaska Off The Grid

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Drive

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

UFO Witness

7:30pm

Mummies Unwrapped

8:30pm

Egypt's Unexplained Files

9:30pm

NASA's Unexplained Files

10:30pm

UFO Witness

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Hungarian News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

Insight

8:00pm

Dateline

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Keeping Up With The Kardashians

11:30pm

Keeping Up With The Kardashians

12:30am

Southern Charm

1:30am

Made In Chelsea

2:30am

Keeping Up With The Kardashians

3:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

Judge Jerry

6:00am

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

6:30am

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

7:30am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

8:30am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:30am

Top Chef

10:30am

Top Chef

11:30am

Million Dollar Listing LA

12:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

1:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

2:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

3:30pm

Judge Jerry

4:30pm

Judge Jerry

5:00pm

Million Dollar Listing NY

5:30pm

Million Dollar Listing NY

6:30pm

Botched

7:30pm

Movie: American Pie: The Wedding

8:30pm

Exhumed: Killer Revealed

10:30pm

Real Housewives Of Cheshire

11:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:55pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Extreme Sport: Pro Bull Riding

11:00am

Boxing For Palm Island

12:00pm

Boxing For Palm Island

12:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

1:00pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:30pm

Cycling: Mountain Bike National Championships

2:25pm

I Live, I Breathe, I Surf + 1 more

3:15pm

Tina - One Last Time + 1 more

4:30pm

Animal Babies - First Year On Earth

6:20pm

How Hip Hop Changed The World

7:30pm

Roberta Flack

8:30pm

Servant Or Slave

10:00pm

Big Sky Girls

11:00pm

Movie: American History X

11:30pm

Powered by CompareTV