Mildura/Sunraysia TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:40pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit + 1 more

9:35pm

The Project

10:55pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:55pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

MasterChef Australia

9:00am

The Middle + 1 more

10:10am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

Impractical Jokers

1:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

1:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

2:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

3:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

3:30pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Frasier

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

10:00pm

Impractical Jokers

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Healthy Homes TV

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

Bull

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: New Orleans

9:25pm

FBI: International

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Gogglebox UK

11:25pm

The Fairly Oddparents

12:25am

The Ren and Stimpy Show

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

The Smurfs + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Big Time Rush + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days

8:30pm

Friends

10:50pm

Friends

11:20pm

Just For Laughs

11:50pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:40pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit + 1 more

9:35pm

The Project

10:55pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:55pm

The Project

11:03pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:07am

Home Shopping

1:36am

Home Shopping

2:05am

Home Shopping

2:34am

Home Shopping

3:03am

Home Shopping

3:33am

Home Shopping

4:02am

CBS This Morning

4:31am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:40pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

MasterChef Australia

9:00am

The Middle + 1 more

10:10am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

Impractical Jokers

1:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

1:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

2:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

3:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

3:30pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Frasier

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

10:00pm

Impractical Jokers

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

The Project

11:03pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:05am

Home Shopping

1:07am

Home Shopping

1:36am

Home Shopping

2:05am

Home Shopping

2:34am

Home Shopping

3:03am

Home Shopping

3:33am

Home Shopping

4:02am

CBS This Morning

4:31am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:40pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

ABBA: Against The Odds

11:14pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:45am

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

1:31am

Rage

2:19am

Parkinson In Australia

3:24am

Landline - Highlights

4:30am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Australian Story

10:00am

Compass

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Secret Science

1:00pm

Stuff The British Stole

1:31pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:00pm

Back Roads

2:31pm

Love On The Spectrum

3:00pm

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

3:59pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:46pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:32pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Restoration Australia

8:02pm

Grand Designs

9:01pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

9:50pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:50pm

The Art Of...

11:22pm

Talking Heads

11:52pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Good Game: SP + 1 more

11:46pm

Rage + 1 more

12:37am

Operation Ouch!

1:50am

Holly Hobbie + 1 more

2:19am

Odd Squad + 1 more

3:07am

Andy And The Band + 1 more

3:34am

Moon And Me + 1 more

4:00am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

4:35am

Hoopla Doopla! + 1 more

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:29am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 3 more

7:37am

Fizzy and Suds + 2 more

8:10am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 2 more

8:42am

Sesame Street

9:31am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:28am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:33am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:01pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:56pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Prehistoric Adventures + 2 more

4:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

4:36pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:36pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:06pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 2 more

7:21pm

Little Lunch + 1 more

7:53pm

Matilda And The Ramsay Bunch + 2 more

8:28pm

Style It Out

9:40pm

Doctor Who

10:09pm

Merlin

10:52pm

Good Game: SP

11:36pm

Don't Leave Me

11:10pm

Don't Leave Me

12:10am

UFOs

1:10am

UFOs

1:55am

UFOs

2:35am

UFOs

3:15am

Peer To Peer

3:55am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:25am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:25am

Outta Town Adventures

9:55am

Outta Town Adventures

10:25am

Charles I: To Kill A King

10:55am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Ancient Metropolis

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

2:55pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:25pm

Walking Britain's Lost Railways + 1 more

4:10pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

DNA Family Secrets

7:30pm

The Hospital: In The Deep End

8:40pm

The Responder

9:50pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:45pm

Son Of

11:15pm

Don't Leave Me

11:10pm

Don't Leave Me

12:10am

UFOs

1:10am

UFOs

1:55am

UFOs

2:35am

UFOs

3:15am

Peer To Peer

3:55am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:25am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:25am

Outta Town Adventures

9:55am

Outta Town Adventures

10:25am

Charles I: To Kill A King

10:55am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Ancient Metropolis

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

2:55pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:25pm

Walking Britain's Lost Railways + 1 more

4:10pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

DNA Family Secrets

7:30pm

The Hospital: In The Deep End

8:40pm

The Responder

9:50pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:45pm

Son Of

11:15pm

Movie: Healing

11:35pm

MOVIE: Lonesome

1:45am

MOVIE: Fair Play

3:35am

MOVIE: Magnetic Fields

5:25am

Movie: The Crossing

7:00am

MOVIE: The Man Who Knew Too Little

8:50am

MOVIE: Indivisible

10:35am

MOVIE: Fair Play

12:30pm

MOVIE: Sometimes Always Never

2:20pm

MOVIE: Sirocco

4:00pm

MOVIE: The Grey Fox

5:50pm

Movie: The Mask Of Zorro

7:30pm

Movie: Son Of A Gun

10:00pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

Planet America

12:30am

ABC News Overnight

1:00am

7.30

1:29am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:00am

ABC News Overnight

2:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

The World

3:30am

7.30

4:29am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

That Pacific Sports Show

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Stateline

11:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

11:30pm

Dracula (2013)

12:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Nanny Killer

12:00pm

Kochie's Business Builders

2:00pm

Border Security: International

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

8:30pm

Britain's Got Talent

9:55pm

HMP: Behind Bars

11:15pm

American Restoration

12:00am

American Pickers

12:30am

Pawn Stars

1:30am

Storage Wars: New York

2:30am

Storage Wars: New York

3:00am

Billy The Exterminator

3:30am

Police Code Zero: Officer Under Attack

4:00am

Building Giants

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Highway Patrol

12:00pm

The Force - Behind The Line

12:30pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

1:00pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Storage Wars: New York

3:30pm

Storage Wars: New York

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Full Custom Garage

7:30pm

Movie: Total Recall

8:30pm

Movie: Flash Gordon

10:55pm

Nine News Late Edition + 1 more

11:45pm

Tipping Point

1:05am

Getaway

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials + 1 more

11:00am

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials

7:30pm

Casualty 24/7

9:30pm

Law & Order: Organised Crime

10:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:20pm

The First 48

11:50pm

Nine News Late Edition + 1 more

11:45pm

Tipping Point

1:05am

Getaway

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials + 1 more

11:00am

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials

7:30pm

Casualty 24/7

9:30pm

Law & Order: Organised Crime

10:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:20pm

The First 48

11:50pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

11:30pm

Dracula (2013)

12:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Nanny Killer

12:00pm

Kochie's Business Builders

2:00pm

Border Security: International

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

8:30pm

Britain's Got Talent

9:55pm

HMP: Behind Bars

11:15pm

Young Sheldon

11:50pm

Love Island USA

12:20am

Vanderpump Rules

1:20am

I Dream Of Jeannie + 1 more

2:20am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

LEGO City Adventures + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

Bakugan: Evolutions

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

LEGO City Adventures

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Surfing Australia TV

11:30am

Motorsport: IndyCar Series

12:00pm

Kenan

1:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: I Tonya

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:00pm

Seinfeld

11:30pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

Judge John Deed

1:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

South Aussie With Cosi

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Father Brown

7:30pm

Shetland

8:30pm

Shetland

9:45pm

Murdoch Mysteries

11:00pm

Rage

11:39pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:41am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:32am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

2:02am

MOVIE: Ride Like A Girl + 1 more

2:50am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:26am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

Penguins Of Madagascar + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:58am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:33am

Let's Dance + 3 more

9:00am

Grandpa Honeyant Storytime + 2 more

9:30am

Back In Time For The Corner Shop: Education Shorts + 1 more

10:15am

Explainer Hacks + 2 more

10:50am

Not Going Out

11:47am

My Family

12:17pm

The Cleaner

12:48pm

Mythbusters

1:25pm

ER

2:15pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

3:00pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:06pm

Mythbusters

4:37pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:28pm

Car SOS

6:17pm

My Family

7:03pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:33pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:03pm

Hard Quiz

8:33pm

Gruen

9:05pm

Tomorrow Tonight

9:42pm

ER

10:14pm

ER

10:57pm

Rage

11:42pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

Judge John Deed

1:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

South Aussie With Cosi

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Father Brown

7:30pm

Shetland

8:30pm

Shetland

9:45pm

Murdoch Mysteries

11:00pm

The Couch

11:30pm

The Struggle

12:30am

Evenings with Janine

1:00am

Scamp

1:30am

Lance TV

2:00am

Movie: Too Late For Tears

3:00am

Afghan Community Program

5:00am

Croatian CTV

5:30am

Cakum Pakum

6:00am

Serbian TV

6:30am

Eastern Newsbeat

7:00am

Country Cousins

7:30am

Flash Gordon

8:00am

Move It Or Lose It

8:30am

Chinese Weekly

9:00am

The Adventures Of Robin Hood

10:00am

Foreign Influence

10:30am

One World Sputnik

11:00am

Global US

11:30am

Movie: The Last Time I Saw Paris

12:00pm

Our Time

2:00pm

In Good Shape

2:30pm

Move It Or Lose It

3:00pm

Arts Unveiled

3:30pm

Jasperoo

4:00pm

Over 50 - So What!

4:30pm

Yoga Screen TV

5:00pm

Cycle with Serafina

5:30pm

Hello Yelloe

6:00pm

Visible Founders

6:30pm

NEMBC AFL Football Show

7:00pm

Classic Restos

7:30pm

Bumper 2 Bumper

8:00pm

Cash 4 Trash

8:30pm

Aussie Garage TV

9:00pm

Beer Pioneer

9:30pm

Wrestling: Melbourne Wrestling Show

10:00pm

Haunted Australia

11:00pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

11:30pm

Dracula (2013)

12:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Nanny Killer

12:00pm

Kochie's Business Builders

2:00pm

Border Security: International

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

8:30pm

Britain's Got Talent

9:55pm

HMP: Behind Bars

11:15pm

Young Sheldon

11:54pm

Love Island USA

12:21am

Vanderpump Rules

1:21am

I Dream Of Jeannie + 1 more

2:19am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:02am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:28am

Transformers Prime + 1 more

3:54am

Power Players + 1 more

4:43am

Pokemon

5:32am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

Bakugan: Evolutions

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

LEGO City Adventures

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Surfing Australia TV

11:30am

Motorsport: IndyCar Series

12:00pm

Kenan

1:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: I Tonya

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:00pm

Seinfeld

11:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

11:55pm

Movie: Selkie

12:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:05am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

NITV News Update + 2 more

10:50am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

12:50pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

The 77 Percent

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

The Green Veil

8:30pm

The Green Veil

9:00pm

Movie: Samson And Delilah

9:30pm

Lycett And Wallis

11:15pm

AFL: Footy Classified

11:40pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:40am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:10am

As Time Goes By

1:40am

As Time Goes By

2:20am

Midsomer Murders

3:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: The Belles Of St Trinian's

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

7:30pm

Rugby League: Knock Off

9:45pm

Emergency Call

10:30pm

See No Evil

11:30pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

11:30pm

Rick Stein's Food Stories

12:30am

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

1:00am

Hugh's Three Good Things

1:30am

Masters Of Taste With Gary Mehigan

2:00am

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

2:30am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30am

The Cook And The Chef

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Giada Entertains

5:30am

Pati's Mexican Table

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

7:00am

Hairy Bikers Comfort Food + 1 more

7:30am

Fun'q With Spencer Watts

8:30am

Mad Good Food

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

10:00am

Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Rick Stein's Food Stories

11:30am

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

12:00pm

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Giada Entertains

1:30pm

Pati's Mexican Table

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Fun'q With Spencer Watts

4:30pm

Mad Good Food

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

6:00pm

Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

John Torode's Korean Food Tour

7:30pm

Sophie Grigson: Slice Of Italy

8:30pm

Sophie Grigson: Slice Of Italy

9:00pm

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Nine News Late Edition + 1 more

11:45pm

Tipping Point

1:05am

Getaway

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials + 1 more

11:00am

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials

7:30pm

Casualty 24/7

9:30pm

Law & Order: Organised Crime

10:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:20pm

The First 48

11:50pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Home Town

1:00am

Good Bones

2:00am

Restored

3:00am

Masters Of Flip

4:00am

Best Room Wins

5:00am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Home Inspector Joe

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Best Room Wins

11:00am

Good Bones

12:00pm

Masters Of Flip

1:00pm

Home Town

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Best Room Wins

4:00pm

Restored

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Country House Hunters

7:30pm

Country House Hunters

8:00pm

House Hunt Dilemma

8:30pm

Luxe Listings

9:30pm

Australia's Best House

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Wife Swap Australia

11:35pm

First Dates UK

12:55am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

1:55am

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

3:00am

The Food Trail

4:00am

Wife Swap Australia

5:00am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Flushed

7:00am

Flushed

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pooch Perfect

10:30am

The Rookie

12:00pm

The Rookie

1:00pm

Chicago Fire

2:00pm

Black-ish

3:00pm

Black-ish

3:30pm

Modern Family

4:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:30pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

8:35pm

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

9:35pm

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

10:35pm

Wife Swap Australia

11:35pm

Gogglebox UK

11:25pm

The Fairly Oddparents

12:27am

The Ren and Stimpy Show

1:32am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:02am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

2:32am

Spongebob Squarepants

3:27am

The Smurfs

3:54am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:20am

Baby Shark's Big Show

5:10am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

5:36am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:25am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:15am

Rubble and Crew + 1 more

8:05am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:55am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

9:45am

Garden Academy + 1 more

10:35am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:10am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:00pm

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:50pm

The Smurfs + 1 more

1:40pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Big Time Rush + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days

8:30pm

Friends

10:50pm

Friends

11:20pm

Just For Laughs

11:50pm

Nine News Late Edition + 1 more

11:45pm

Tipping Point

1:05am

Getaway

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials + 1 more

11:00am

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Swimming: Australian Swimming Trials

7:30pm

Casualty 24/7

9:30pm

Law & Order: Organised Crime

10:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:20pm

The First 48

11:50pm

AFL: Footy Classified

11:40pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:40am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:10am

As Time Goes By

1:40am

As Time Goes By

2:20am

Midsomer Murders

3:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: The Belles Of St Trinian's

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow + 1 more

6:30pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

7:50pm

Rugby League: Knock Off

9:45pm

Emergency Call

10:30pm

See No Evil

11:30pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Healthy Homes TV

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

Bull

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: New Orleans

9:25pm

FBI: International

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

ABBA: Against The Odds

11:14pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:45am

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

1:31am

Rage

2:19am

Parkinson In Australia

3:24am

Landline - Highlights

4:30am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Australian Story

10:00am

Compass

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Secret Science

1:00pm

Stuff The British Stole

1:31pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:00pm

Back Roads

2:31pm

Love On The Spectrum

3:00pm

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

3:59pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:46pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:32pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Restoration Australia

8:02pm

Grand Designs

9:01pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

9:50pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:50pm

The Art Of...

11:22pm

Talking Heads

11:52pm

The Tara Brown Story

11:45pm

Shoresy

12:45am

Shoresy

1:15am

True Believers

1:45am

NHK World News In English

2:40am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Cowboy Kings Of Crypto

10:00am

Cowboy Kings Of Crypto

10:30am

Forsaken Places + 1 more

11:00am

Hypothetical

12:30pm

Hypothetical

1:25pm

Queer Sports

2:20pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:35pm

PBS Newshour

4:30pm

Modern Marvels: Toys

5:30pm

Forged In Fire

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Lost Gold Of The Aztecs

8:30pm

Lost Gold Of The Aztecs + 1 more

9:20pm

Roswell: The First Witness

10:35pm

Roswell: The First Witness

11:35pm

Wife Swap Australia

11:35pm

First Dates UK

12:55am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

1:55am

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

3:00am

The Food Trail

4:00am

Wife Swap Australia

5:00am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Flushed

7:00am

Flushed

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pooch Perfect

10:30am

The Rookie

12:00pm

The Rookie

1:00pm

Chicago Fire

2:00pm

Black-ish

3:00pm

Black-ish

3:30pm

Modern Family

4:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:30pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

8:35pm

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

9:35pm

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

10:35pm

Wife Swap Australia

11:35pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

11:30pm

Dracula (2013)

12:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Nanny Killer

12:00pm

Kochie's Business Builders

2:00pm

Border Security: International

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

8:30pm

Britain's Got Talent

9:55pm

HMP: Behind Bars

11:15pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

11:30pm

Dracula (2013)

12:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Nanny Killer

12:00pm

Kochie's Business Builders

2:00pm

Border Security: International

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

8:30pm

Britain's Got Talent

9:55pm

HMP: Behind Bars

11:15pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Home Town

1:00am

Good Bones

2:03am

Restored

3:01am

Masters Of Flip

4:04am

Best Room Wins

5:02am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Home Inspector Joe

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Best Room Wins

11:00am

Good Bones

12:00pm

Masters Of Flip

1:00pm

Home Town

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Best Room Wins

4:00pm

Restored

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Country House Hunters

7:30pm

Country House Hunters

8:00pm

House Hunt Dilemma

8:30pm

Luxe Listings

9:30pm

Australia's Best House

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera

11:30pm

Dracula (2013)

12:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Nanny Killer

12:00pm

Kochie's Business Builders

2:00pm

Border Security: International

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

8:30pm

Britain's Got Talent

9:55pm

HMP: Behind Bars

11:15pm

Goblin Works Garage

11:30pm

Kindig Customs

12:30am

Texas Metal

1:30am

Dallas Car Sharks

2:30am

Dallas Car Sharks

3:00am

How Do They Do It?

3:30am

How Do They Do It?

4:00am

Oddities

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

Kindig Customs

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Dallas Car Sharks

12:00pm

Dallas Car Sharks

12:30pm

Goblin Works Garage

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:30pm

Oddities

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Kindig Customs

7:30pm

Texas Metal

8:30pm

Iron Resurrection

9:30pm

Street Outlaws: Memphis

10:30pm

Kindig Customs

11:30pm

AFL: Footy Classified

11:40pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:40am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:10am

As Time Goes By

1:40am

As Time Goes By

2:20am

Midsomer Murders

3:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: The Belles Of St Trinian's

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Rugby League: NRL Championship Season

7:30pm

Rugby League: Knock Off

9:45pm

Emergency Call

10:30pm

See No Evil

11:30pm

Fox Sports News

12:00am

Sky News Breakfast Show

6:00am

Fox Sports News

9:00am

AM Agenda

10:00am

NewsDay

11:00am

Fox Sports News

12:00pm

NewsDay

1:00pm

Afternoon Agenda

2:00pm

Business Now with Ross Greenwood

4:30pm

The Kenny Report

5:00pm

Credlin

6:00pm

The Bolt Report

7:00pm

Sharri

8:00pm

Paul Murray Live

9:00pm

The Late Debate

10:00pm

The Late Debate: The Papers

10:30pm

The Rita Panahi Show

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Somali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

American Restoration

12:00am

American Pickers

12:30am

Pawn Stars

1:30am

Storage Wars: New York

2:30am

Storage Wars: New York

3:00am

Billy The Exterminator

3:30am

Police Code Zero: Officer Under Attack

4:00am

Building Giants

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Highway Patrol

12:00pm

The Force - Behind The Line

12:30pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

1:00pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Storage Wars: New York

3:30pm

Storage Wars: New York

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Full Custom Garage

7:30pm

Movie: Total Recall

8:30pm

Movie: Flash Gordon

10:55pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Below Deck

12:30am

Botched

1:30am

Orlando Bloom: To The Edge

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Undercover Boss

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

7:00am

Undercover Boss

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

10:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

11:00am

Killer Couples

12:00pm

Chateau DIY

1:00pm

Top Chef

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Undercover Boss

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

Below Deck

7:30pm

Real Housewives Of Orange County

8:30pm

The McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys

9:30pm

Botched

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

11:55pm

Movie: Selkie

12:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:05am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

NITV News Update + 2 more

10:50am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

12:50pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

The 77 Percent

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

The Green Veil

8:30pm

The Green Veil

9:00pm

Movie: Samson And Delilah

9:30pm

Lycett And Wallis

11:15pm

Powered by CompareTV