Regional WA TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

The Project

11:15pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:20am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Impractical Jokers

1:30am

Impractical Jokers

2:00am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

MasterChef Australia

8:00am

The King Of Queens + 1 more

9:10am

The Neighbourhood

10:00am

The Neighbourhood

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:30pm

The King Of Queens

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

So Help Me Todd

3:00pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Frasier

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory + 1 more

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men + 1 more

8:50pm

Impractical Jokers + 1 more

9:40pm

The Big Bang Theory

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

Evil

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Snap Happy

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

NCIS

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:25pm

FBI

10:20pm

48 Hours

11:15pm

Mom + 1 more

11:40pm

Invader ZIM

12:35am

The Ren and Stimpy Show + 1 more

1:05am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

The Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Rock Island Mysteries + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: xXx 3: Return Of Xander Cage

8:30pm

Friends

10:35pm

Friends

11:05pm

Mom + 0 more

11:35pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

The Project

11:15pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:20am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Evil

11:18pm

Home Shopping

12:17am

Home Shopping

12:46am

Home Shopping

1:14am

Home Shopping

1:43am

Diagnosis Murder

2:12am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:03am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Snap Happy

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

NCIS

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:25pm

FBI

10:20pm

48 Hours

11:15pm

Home Shopping

11:55pm

Home Shopping

12:27am

Home Shopping

12:58am

Impractical Jokers

1:30am

Impractical Jokers

2:00am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:31am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:01am

Home Shopping

4:31am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

MasterChef Australia

8:00am

The King Of Queens + 1 more

9:10am

The Neighbourhood

10:00am

The Neighbourhood

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:30pm

The King Of Queens

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

So Help Me Todd

3:00pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Frasier

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory + 1 more

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men + 1 more

8:50pm

Impractical Jokers + 1 more

9:40pm

The Big Bang Theory

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

The Project

11:15pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:20am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:10am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

The Summit

12:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Clarkson's Farm

8:45pm

Opal Hunters: Red Dirt Road Trip

9:45pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:45pm

Chicago Med

11:15pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Planet America

11:49pm

Grand Designs

12:20am

Long Lost Family

1:08am

Monty Don's French Gardens

1:55am

Rage

2:56am

Landline - Highlights

4:30am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Foreign Correspondent

10:00am

The Pacific

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

After The Party

1:01pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:00pm

Back Roads

2:30pm

Back In Time For Dinner

3:00pm

Long Lost Family

4:00pm

Grand Designs

4:46pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:32pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:02pm

David Stratton's Stories Of Australian Cinema

9:33pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:07pm

Q+A

11:54pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:35pm

QI

12:05am

Whose Line Is It Anyway? + 1 more

12:37am

Preppers

1:23am

Preppers

1:53am

Movie: Hedwig And The Angry Inch + 1 more

2:25am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

3:57am

Our Acknowledgement of Country + 2 more

5:00am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:28am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 3 more

7:37am

Fizzy and Suds + 2 more

8:10am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 2 more

8:42am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:29am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:32am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:02pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:56pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Global Adventures + 2 more

4:01pm

Beep and Mort + 1 more

4:37pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:35pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 4 more

6:41pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:31pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:01pm

White Fever

8:33pm

The Witchfinder

9:02pm

The Witchfinder

9:31pm

Portlandia + 1 more

10:03pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

10:46pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:15pm

Movie: Matchstick Men

11:45pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:04pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Flix + 1 more

6:38am

Bionic Max + 2 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:01am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:35am

Alphablocks + 4 more

9:07am

Operation Ouch!

9:46am

BTN Newsbreak + 1 more

10:14am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

11:00am

Step Up To The Plate

11:36am

Ace My Space

12:05pm

So Awkward

12:32pm

Detention Adventure + 2 more

1:00pm

Horrible Histories

1:57pm

Camp Lakebottom + 2 more

2:27pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

3:03pm

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:16pm

Operation Ouch! + 1 more

4:47pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:26pm

Ted's Top Ten + 1 more

6:00pm

Operation Ouch!

6:31pm

Horrible Histories

7:00pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:29pm

Hotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more

8:00pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

8:37pm

Ace My Space

9:35pm

Rage

10:02pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:02pm

Deutsche Welle English News

12:00am

7.30

12:29am

Deutsche Welle English News

1:00am

The World

1:30am

7.30

2:29am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

3:00am

ABC News Regional

3:31am

ABC News Breakfast

4:00am

ABC News Mornings

7:00am

ABC News At Noon

10:00am

ABC News Day

11:00am

ABC News Afternoons

1:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

2:00pm

ABC News Hour

3:00pm

ABC News Hour

4:00pm

ABC National News

5:00pm

ABC Evening News

5:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

6:00pm

The World

7:00pm

ABC Nightly News

8:00pm

7.30

8:29pm

ABC Late News

9:00pm

Four Corners

9:30pm

ABC Late News + 2 more

10:15pm

ABC News Overnight

11:00pm

7.30

11:29pm

Christian

11:50pm

My Brilliant Friend

12:45am

My Brilliant Friend

1:40am

Portillo's Greatest Railway Journeys

3:00am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

3:55am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:40am

Susan Calman's Grand Days Out

10:10am

The Story Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Ten Mistakes

2:10pm

Living Black

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Who Do You Think You Are? USA

4:05pm

Jeopardy!

5:00pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

Lost Luggage

11:05pm

Christian

11:50pm

My Brilliant Friend

12:45am

My Brilliant Friend

1:40am

Portillo's Greatest Railway Journeys

3:00am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

3:55am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:40am

Susan Calman's Grand Days Out

10:10am

The Story Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Ten Mistakes

2:10pm

Living Black

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Who Do You Think You Are? USA

4:05pm

Jeopardy!

5:00pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

Lost Luggage

11:05pm

MOVIE: You Came Back

11:30pm

MOVIE: Three

1:20am

MOVIE: Commitment Hasan

2:55am

MOVIE: Me And Orson Welles

5:35am

MOVIE: A Hero

7:40am

Movie: The Zookeeper's Wife

10:00am

MOVIE: Zana

12:20pm

Movie: Guess Who's Coming To Dinner

2:10pm

Movie: The Crossing

4:10pm

Movie: Alone In Space (Aka: Ensamma I Rymden)

6:00pm

Movie: The Big Boss

7:30pm

Movie: The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo

9:30pm

Police Custody USA

11:35pm

The Event + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

The Farmer Wants A Wife + 1 more

12:00pm

The Chase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

7:30pm

The Marlow Murder Club

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:10am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

The Summit

12:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Clarkson's Farm

8:45pm

Opal Hunters: Red Dirt Road Trip

9:45pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:45pm

Chicago Med

11:15pm

Police Custody USA

11:35pm

The Event + 1 more

12:35am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

The Farmer Wants A Wife + 1 more

12:00pm

The Chase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

4:30pm

7News Regional WA

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

7:30pm

The Marlow Murder Club

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Frozen Gold

3:00am

Mountain Men

4:00am

Desert Collectors

5:00am

Desert Collectors

5:30am

ITM Fishing Show

6:00am

Merv Hughes Fishing

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Outback Opal Hunters

12:00pm

Adventure Gold Diggers

1:00pm

Frozen Gold

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Building Giants

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Outback Outlaw Comedian

8:30pm

Family Guy

9:00pm

Family Guy

9:30pm

American Dad!

10:00pm

American Dad!

10:30pm

American Dad!

11:00pm

Duck Dynasty

11:30pm

Doc Martin

11:40pm

Foyle's War

12:40am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

The Intolerant Cooks

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

Impossible Builds

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:30pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

10:50pm

Bargain Hunt

11:50pm

The Nanny

11:50pm

Love Island

12:20am

Love Island

1:35am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan

3:00am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

Bakugan

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

8:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

8:30am

Dino Ranch

9:00am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

9:30am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan

11:30am

Manifest

12:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

12:50pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

1:20pm

Bewitched

1:50pm

Full House

2:20pm

The Nanny

2:50pm

Seinfeld

3:20pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Matrix Revolutions

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:05pm

Seinfeld

11:35pm

Movie: Ghosts Of Mississippi

9:55pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:15am

Anthem Sessions Interstitials + 2 more

12:45am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Waabiny Time

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Movie: Ghosts Of Mississippi + 1 more

11:35am

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Kenya Wildlife Diaries

6:40pm

Larapinta

7:30pm

Larapinta

8:00pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Hunting Aotearoa

10:20pm

Buddy Guy - Chase The Blues Away

10:50pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

11:50pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:50am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:20am

Death In Paradise

1:50am

Harry Wild

3:00am

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Fallen Idol

3:30pm

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

A Wedding And A Murder

10:40pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:35pm

Rick Stein's Taste Of The Italian Opera

12:30am

Marcus Wareing's Tales From A Kitchen Garden

1:35am

Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen

2:05am

River Cottage Australia

2:35am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30am

The Cook And The Chef

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

5:30am

Pati's Mexican Table

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

David Rocco's Dolce Tuscany

7:00am

Ainsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more

7:30am

Spencer's Big 30

8:30am

Mad Good Food

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

10:00am

Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Rick Stein's Taste Of The Italian Opera

11:30am

Middle East Feast With Shane Delia + 1 more

12:40pm

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

1:30pm

Pati's Mexican Table

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

David Rocco's Dolce Tuscany

3:00pm

Ainsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more

3:30pm

Spencer's Big 30

4:30pm

Mad Good Food

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

6:00pm

Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Nadiya's Asian Odyssey

7:30pm

Jamie's Food Escapes

8:30pm

River Cottage Australia

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:10am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

The Summit

12:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Clarkson's Farm

8:45pm

Opal Hunters: Red Dirt Road Trip

9:45pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:45pm

Chicago Med

11:15pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

A Sale Of Two Cities

2:00am

The Renovator

3:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

Design at Your Door

5:00am

Design at Your Door

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Dream Homes Revealed

7:00am

Dream Homes Revealed

7:30am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

Design at Your Door

11:00am

Design at Your Door

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

The Renovator

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

Hot Mess House

4:00pm

Hot Mess House

4:30pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

7:30pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

8:00pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:30pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:30pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:50pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

The Blacklist

12:30am

The Good Doctor

1:30am

The Good Doctor

2:30am

Northern Exposure

3:00am

Northern Exposure

4:00am

Northern Exposure

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Flushed

7:00am

Flushed

7:30am

Beat Bugs

8:00am

Beat Bugs

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Instant Hotel

10:30am

The Good Doctor

12:00pm

The Good Doctor

1:00pm

The Good Doctor

2:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

3:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:30pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Movie: Bad Teacher

8:35pm

First Dates

10:35pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

11:45pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:10am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

The Summit

12:00pm

Country House Hunters

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Clarkson's Farm

8:45pm

Opal Hunters: Red Dirt Road Trip

9:45pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:45pm

Chicago Med

11:15pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

11:50pm

Antiques Roadshow

12:50am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:20am

Death In Paradise

1:50am

Harry Wild

3:00am

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Fallen Idol

3:30pm

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

A Wedding And A Murder

10:40pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

The Nanny

11:50pm

Love Island

12:20am

Love Island

1:35am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan

3:00am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

Bakugan

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

8:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

8:30am

Dino Ranch

9:00am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

9:30am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan

11:30am

Manifest

12:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

12:50pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

1:20pm

Bewitched

1:50pm

Full House

2:20pm

The Nanny

2:50pm

Seinfeld

3:20pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Matrix Revolutions

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:05pm

Seinfeld

11:35pm

Planet America

11:49pm

Grand Designs

12:20am

Long Lost Family

1:08am

Monty Don's French Gardens

1:55am

Rage

2:56am

Landline - Highlights

4:30am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Foreign Correspondent

10:00am

The Pacific

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

After The Party

1:01pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:00pm

Back Roads

2:30pm

Back In Time For Dinner

3:00pm

Long Lost Family

4:00pm

Grand Designs

4:46pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:32pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:02pm

David Stratton's Stories Of Australian Cinema

9:33pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:07pm

Q+A

11:54pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

11:50pm

Scrubs + 1 more

12:40am

The VICE Guide To Film

1:30am

South Park

2:20am

NHK World News In English

2:50am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

APTN National News Weekend

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Beerland + 1 more

10:00am

Nuts And Bolts

10:30am

Nuts And Bolts

11:00am

Nuts And Bolts + 1 more

11:30am

UFOs

12:25pm

Behind Bars: The World's Toughest Prisons

1:00pm

Hunters

2:00pm

Where Are You Really From?

2:55pm

BBC News At Ten

3:30pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

4:00pm

PBS Newshour

4:30pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

5:30pm

Jeopardy! + 2 more

6:20pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia

7:15pm

Sex Before The Internet

11:35pm

Bering Sea Gold

11:30pm

Gold Rush

12:30am

Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge's Mine Rescue

1:30am

Gold Rush: White Water

2:30am

How It's Made

3:30am

How It's Made

4:00am

Oddities

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

NASA's Unexplained Files

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Ice Cold Gold

12:00pm

Iron Resurrection

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Oddities

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Fish Or Die

7:30pm

Alaska: Battle On The Bay

8:30pm

Mysteries Of The Deep

9:30pm

Expedition To The Edge

10:30pm

Fish Or Die

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Movie: Ghosts Of Mississippi

9:55pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:15am

Anthem Sessions Interstitials + 2 more

12:45am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Waabiny Time

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Movie: Ghosts Of Mississippi + 1 more

11:35am

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Kenya Wildlife Diaries

6:40pm

Larapinta

7:30pm

Larapinta

8:00pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Hunting Aotearoa

10:20pm

Buddy Guy - Chase The Blues Away

10:50pm

Powered by CompareTV