Spencer Gulf TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Impractical Jokers

1:30am

Impractical Jokers

2:00am

Two And A Half Men

2:30am

Two And A Half Men

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

MasterChef Australia

9:00am

The King Of Queens + 1 more

10:20am

Becker + 1 more

11:10am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

The King Of Queens

1:00pm

The King Of Queens

1:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

2:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

2:30pm

Friends

3:00pm

Friends

3:30pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Frasier

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

10:00pm

Impractical Jokers

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Healthy Homes TV

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

Bull

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:25pm

FBI: International

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Just For Laughs

11:45pm

The Ren and Stimpy Show

12:45am

The Ren and Stimpy Show

1:15am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:45am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:20am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

2:50am

The Smurfs + 1 more

3:40am

Bubble Guppies + 2 more

4:30am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Big Time Rush + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: Daddy's Home 2

8:30pm

Friends

10:30pm

Friends

11:00pm

Mom

11:30pm

The Project

11:25pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:00pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

To Be Advised

11:58pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Death In Paradise

1:29am

Grantchester

2:37am

Coroner + 1 more

3:39am

The Yorkshire Auction House

4:59am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:03am

Skippy

7:32am

Home Shopping

8:03am

Home Shopping

9:31am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:03pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

1:02pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:02pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:01pm

Movie: Charley Moon

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:33pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:32pm

New Tricks

7:32pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:39pm

A Wedding And A Murder

10:42pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Movie: The Wolf Of Wall Street

8:30pm

Seinfeld

12:12am

Seinfeld

12:40am

Love Island USA

1:08am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:01am

Full House

2:31am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:01am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:27am

Transformers Prime

3:53am

LEGO City Adventures + 2 more

4:19am

Pokemon

5:31am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:32am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:00am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:28am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:01am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:31am

Gigantosaurus

8:59am

Power Players

9:33am

LEGO City Adventures

10:02am

Pokemon

10:31am

Transformers Prime

11:03am

Bakugan: Evolutions

11:31am

Aussie Snake Wranglers

12:00pm

Aussie Snake Wranglers

12:31pm

Young Sheldon

1:01pm

Bewitched

1:27pm

Full House

1:59pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:01pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

3:59pm

The Addams Family

4:28pm

Bewitched

4:59pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:01pm

The Nanny

6:32pm

Young Sheldon

7:03pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:01pm

Movie: The Sentinel

8:31pm

Seinfeld

10:48pm

Seinfeld

11:19pm

Young Sheldon

11:49pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Following The Drug Money

11:46pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:18am

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

1:03am

The Secret History Of The British Garden

1:50am

Rage

2:52am

Parkinson In Australia

3:30am

Landline - Highlights

4:33am

Art Works

5:03am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

Monday's Experts

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:01am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ridley Road

1:00pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:00pm

Back Roads

2:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

2:59pm

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

3:59pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:03pm

The Art Of...

9:33pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

10:05pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:06pm

Monday's Experts

11:54pm

One Plus One

12:00am

ABC News Overnight

12:30am

7.30

12:59am

Deutsche Welle English News

1:30am

ABC News Overnight

2:00am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:30am

The World

3:00am

7.30

3:59am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:30am

ABC News Regional

5:01am

ABC News Breakfast

5:30am

ABC News Mornings

8:30am

ABC News At Noon

11:30am

ABC News Day

12:30pm

LIVE: Interest Rate Decision

1:58pm

ABC News Afternoons

2:30pm

Afternoon Briefing

3:30pm

ABC News Hour

4:30pm

ABC News Hour

5:30pm

ABC National News

6:30pm

ABC Evening News

7:00pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

7:30pm

The World

8:30pm

ABC Nightly News

9:30pm

7.30

9:59pm

ABC Late News

10:30pm

Four Corners

10:58pm

ABC Late News + 0 more

11:45pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Home: The Story Of Earth

11:48pm

Horrible Histories + 1 more

12:46am

Operation Ouch!

1:25am

Holly Hobbie + 1 more

1:53am

Odd Squad + 2 more

2:40am

Andy And The Band + 1 more

3:17am

ABC Kids Programs Resume At 4am + 1 more

3:54am

Teletubbies + 3 more

4:23am

Fizzy and Suds

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:29am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 3 more

7:37am

Fizzy and Suds + 2 more

8:10am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 2 more

8:42am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:29am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:33am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:00pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:56pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Prehistoric Adventures + 2 more

4:01pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

4:36pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:36pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 2 more

7:21pm

Little Lunch + 1 more

7:54pm

Matilda And The Ramsay Bunch + 2 more

8:29pm

Expedition With Steve Backshall

9:21pm

Doctor Who

10:13pm

Merlin

10:57pm

Good Game: SP + 0 more

11:41pm

Rage

11:35pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:37am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:29am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

1:59am

Penn And Teller: Fool Us

2:48am

ER + 1 more

3:29am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:15am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

Penguins Of Madagascar + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:12am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:58am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:33am

Let's Dance + 3 more

9:01am

Maddie's Do You Know? + 2 more

9:30am

BTN Newsbreak + 2 more

10:17am

Car SOS

11:00am

Not Going Out

11:46am

My Family

12:17pm

Absolutely Fabulous

12:47pm

Louis Theroux Interviews

1:30pm

ER

2:16pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

2:59pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:06pm

Mythbusters

4:36pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:28pm

Car SOS

6:16pm

My Family

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

The Cleaner + 1 more

8:33pm

Austin

9:25pm

ER

9:54pm

ER

10:37pm

Rage

11:21pm

Of Money And Blood

11:40pm

Sisi

12:45am

Sisi

1:45am

Vaccine: The Inside Story

2:40am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:20am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Animals: India

9:00am

Outta Town Adventures

9:55am

Because We Have Each Other

10:25am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

A Shot In A Starry Night: Van Gogh Case

2:00pm

Living Black

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:40pm

Coastal Ireland With Adrian Dunbar + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

Unbroken

11:15pm

Of Money And Blood

11:40pm

Sisi

12:45am

Sisi

1:45am

Vaccine: The Inside Story

2:40am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:20am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Animals: India

9:00am

Outta Town Adventures

9:55am

Because We Have Each Other

10:25am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

A Shot In A Starry Night: Van Gogh Case

2:00pm

Living Black

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:40pm

Coastal Ireland With Adrian Dunbar + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

Unbroken

11:15pm

MOVIE: The Dune

11:30pm

MOVIE: Golden Men

1:05am

MOVIE: Breaking News In Yuba County

3:00am

MOVIE: The Umbrellas Of Cherbourg

4:50am

MOVIE: Binti

6:30am

MOVIE: Queen Bees

8:10am

Movie: Julieta

10:00am

Movie: The Zookeeper's Wife

11:50am

Movie: Hearts Beat Loud

2:15pm

MOVIE: Roxane

4:05pm

MOVIE: A Friendly Tale

5:45pm

Movie: The Lady In The Van

7:40pm

Movie: Persona Non Grata

9:35pm

MOVIE: Coming Through The Rye

11:20pm

Police Custody USA

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz

1:45pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:00pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:00pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:00pm

The Real Manhunter

11:30pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Police Custody USA + 1 more

11:40pm

The Event

12:42am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:39am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

11:59am

Surveillance Oz

1:43pm

Catch Phrase

2:12pm

The Chase

2:58pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

4:58pm

Seven News

5:59pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:32pm

The Good Doctor

9:08pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:06pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:11pm

The Real Manhunter

11:41pm

Movie: The Wolf Of Wall Street

8:30pm

Seinfeld

12:10am

Seinfeld

12:40am

Love Island USA

1:10am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

LEGO City Adventures + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:00am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

LEGO City Adventures

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Evolutions

11:30am

Aussie Snake Wranglers

12:00pm

Aussie Snake Wranglers

12:30pm

Young Sheldon

1:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Sentinel

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:45pm

Seinfeld

11:15pm

Young Sheldon + 0 more

11:45pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Frozen Gold

3:00am

Mountain Men

4:00am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Outback Opal Hunters

12:00pm

Gem Hunters Down Under

1:00pm

Appalachian Outlaws

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Storage Wars: New York

3:30pm

Storage Wars: New York

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Kings Of Pain

8:30pm

Family Guy

9:30pm

Family Guy

10:00pm

American Dad!

10:30pm

American Dad!

11:00pm

American Dad!

11:30pm

Doc Martin

11:30pm

Foyle's War

12:30am

Medical Emergency

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Under The Hammer

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:30pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

10:15pm

Bargain Hunt

11:15pm

Police Custody USA + 1 more

11:40pm

The Event

12:42am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:39am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

11:59am

Surveillance Oz

1:43pm

Catch Phrase

2:12pm

The Chase

2:58pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

4:58pm

Seven News

5:59pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:32pm

The Good Doctor

9:08pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:06pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:11pm

The Real Manhunter

11:41pm

Movie: The Man From Snowy River II

10:45pm

Movie: The Last Wave

12:25am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:10am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

11:40am

Soh Presents: Generations And Dynasties

12:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

The Kings

7:30pm

The Rap Game UK

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

12:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Death In Paradise

1:30am

Grantchester

2:40am

Coroner + 1 more

3:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: Charley Moon

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

A Wedding And A Murder

10:40pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

11:30pm

The Streets Hong Kong

12:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

1:00am

Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted

1:30am

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

2:30am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30am

The Cook And The Chef

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Giada Entertains

5:30am

Pati's Mexican Table

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Fun'q With Spencer Watts

8:30am

Mad Good Food

9:00am

The Streets Hong Kong

9:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

10:00am

My Market Kitchen

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted

11:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Giada Entertains

1:30pm

Pati's Mexican Table

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Fun'q With Spencer Watts

4:30pm

Mad Good Food

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

6:00pm

Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Mary Berry's Fantastic Feasts

7:30pm

James Martin's French Adventure

8:30pm

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

No Demo Reno

2:00am

Home Inspector Joe

3:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

Mediterranean Life

5:00am

Mediterranean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Australia's Best House

7:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:00am

Mediterranean Life

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Home Inspector Joe

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:30pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

7:30pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

8:00pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:30pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:30pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:50pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

The Blacklist

12:30am

Absentia

1:30am

A Moveable Feast

2:00am

The Single Wives + 1 more

2:30am

9-1-1

4:00am

9-1-1

5:00am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Flushed

7:00am

Flushed

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pooch Perfect

10:30am

Chicago Fire

12:00pm

Chicago Fire

1:00pm

Chicago Fire

2:00pm

Dream Home

3:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

The Amazing Race

5:30pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Movie: Zombieland

8:35pm

First Dates

10:25pm

First Dates

11:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

No Demo Reno

2:00am

Home Inspector Joe

3:03am

Flip Or Flop

4:02am

Flip Or Flop

4:31am

Mediterranean Life

5:01am

Mediterranean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Australia's Best House

7:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:02am

Mediterranean Life

11:31am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Home Inspector Joe

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:03pm

Mediterranean Life

4:33pm

Flip Or Flop

5:03pm

Flip Or Flop

5:32pm

House Hunters International

6:02pm

House Hunters International

6:31pm

House Hunters

7:01pm

Country House Hunters

7:31pm

Country House Hunters

8:01pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:31pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:33pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:33pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:49pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

12:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Death In Paradise

1:29am

Grantchester

2:37am

Coroner

3:39am

The Yorkshire Auction House

4:59am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: Charley Moon

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

A Wedding And A Murder

10:40pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Movie: The Wolf Of Wall Street + 1 more

8:30pm

Seinfeld

12:12am

Seinfeld

12:40am

Love Island USA

1:08am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:01am

Full House

2:31am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:01am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:27am

Transformers Prime

3:53am

LEGO City Adventures + 2 more

4:19am

Pokemon

5:31am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:00am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

LEGO City Adventures

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Evolutions

11:30am

Aussie Snake Wranglers

12:00pm

Aussie Snake Wranglers

12:30pm

Young Sheldon

1:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Sentinel

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:45pm

Seinfeld

11:15pm

Young Sheldon + 0 more

11:45pm

Following The Drug Money

11:46pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:18am

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

1:03am

The Secret History Of The British Garden

1:50am

Rage

2:52am

Parkinson In Australia

3:30am

Landline - Highlights

4:33am

Art Works

5:03am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

Monday's Experts

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:01am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ridley Road

1:00pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:00pm

Back Roads

2:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

2:59pm

Long Lost Family: What Happened Next

3:59pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:03pm

The Art Of...

9:33pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

10:05pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:06pm

Monday's Experts

11:54pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

11:40pm

Icons Unearthed

12:30am

Back To Life

1:25am

South Park

2:00am

NHK World News In English

2:30am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

APTN National News Weekend

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Cryptoland

10:00am

Cryptoland

10:30am

Cryptoland

11:00am

Cryptoland

11:30am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

12:00pm

UFOs + 1 more

12:30pm

Untold Australia

1:15pm

Our Stories: Connecting With Country

2:20pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

2:50pm

BBC News At Ten

3:25pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

3:55pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

Underground Worlds

5:25pm

Forged In Fire

6:20pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Alone

8:30pm

Dark Side Of The Ring

9:40pm

Dark Side Of The Ring

10:35pm

Dark Side Of The Ring

11:30pm

Bering Sea Gold

11:30pm

Gold Rush

12:30am

Gold Rush: Dave Turin's Lost Mine

1:30am

Gold Rush: Parker's Trail

2:30am

How Do They Do It?

3:30am

How Do They Do It?

4:00am

Oddities

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

NASA's Unexplained Files

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Bering Sea Gold

12:00pm

Iron Resurrection

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:30pm

Oddities

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Fish Or Die

7:30pm

Alaska: Battle On The Bay

8:30pm

Mysteries Of The Deep

9:30pm

Expedition To The Edge

10:30pm

Fish Or Die

11:30pm

Doc Martin + 1 more

11:30pm

Foyle's War

12:37am

Medical Emergency

2:34am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:04am

Million Dollar Minute

4:01am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Under The Hammer

4:59am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:31am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:29am

Harry's Practice

9:03am

NBC Today

9:32am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:01pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:04pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:33pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:28pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:40pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

10:24pm

Bargain Hunt

11:23pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Movie: The Man From Snowy River II

10:45pm

Movie: The Last Wave

12:25am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:10am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

11:40am

Soh Presents: Generations And Dynasties

12:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

The Kings

7:30pm

The Rap Game UK

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Powered by CompareTV