Spencer Gulf TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

Ghosts (US)

8:00am

Ghosts (US)

8:30am

The Big Bang Theory

9:00am

Friends

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Rules Of Engagement

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

Basketball: NBL Slam Highlights Show

1:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:30pm

Ghosts (US)

2:00pm

Ghosts (US)

2:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:30pm

Farm To Fork

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

10:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

FBI

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Buy To Build

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Jake And The Fatman

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

NCIS

12:30pm

FBI

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

Bondi Rescue

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

Hawaii Five-0

9:25pm

NCIS: Hawai'i

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Mom

11:55pm

Mom

12:25am

The Angry Beavers

12:55am

CatDog

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Blue's Clues & You + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Ryan's Mystery Playdate + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more

4:40pm

Danger Force

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: Minority Report

8:30pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

11:20pm

The Graham Norton Show

11:50pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Australian Survivor

1:30pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Ambulance Australia

7:30pm

FBI: International

8:30pm

FBI: International

9:30pm

FBI: International

10:30pm

The Project

11:20pm

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Madam Secretary

11:40pm

Major Crimes

12:37am

New Tricks

1:32am

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

2:32am

Antiques Roadshow

4:29am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:01am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:02am

Skippy

7:31am

Home Shopping

8:04am

Pointless

10:31am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:03pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

1:56pm

Antiques Roadshow

2:53pm

Movie: The Man Who Finally Died

3:25pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:32pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:31pm

As Time Goes By

7:30pm

Midsomer Murders

8:40pm

Forensics: Catching a Killer

10:52pm

Madam Secretary

11:53pm

The Nanny

11:57pm

Medium

12:26am

Medium

1:14am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:03am

Full House

2:32am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:01am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:33am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:31am

Pokemon

4:58am

Pokemon

5:31am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Fairyteens

6:28am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:01am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:01am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:32am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:01am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:36am

Scorpion

12:05pm

Scorpion

12:59pm

Bewitched

1:53pm

Full House

2:25pm

Seinfeld

2:56pm

Seinfeld

3:26pm

Family Ties

3:55pm

The Addams Family

4:26pm

Bewitched

4:57pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:29pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:31pm

Seinfeld

8:02pm

Movie: Apollo 13

8:32pm

Seinfeld

11:24pm

Seinfeld

11:56pm

Family Law

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Australia's Top Ten Of Everything

2:00am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Explore TV

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

Under Investigation

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

See No Evil

10:30pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

Q+A + 1 more

11:58pm

Love Your Garden

1:17am

Tenable

2:05am

Rage

2:53am

Catalyst

4:30am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Four Corners

9:59am

Q+A

10:47am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address

12:30pm

Media Watch

1:36pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:02pm

Back Roads

2:31pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:27pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:12pm

Love Your Garden

5:12pm

Back Roads

6:00pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Hard Quiz

8:03pm

The Weekly With Charlie Pickering

8:33pm

This Is Going To Hurt

9:05pm

Planet America

9:53pm

Adam Hills: The Last Leg

10:25pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

11:07pm

Rosehaven

11:39pm

ABC News Video Lab + 1 more

11:57pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:30am

7.30

1:00am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

1:30am

The Breakfast Couch

2:01am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:30am

The World

3:00am

7.30

3:59am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:30am

Landline - Highlights

5:01am

ABC News Breakfast

5:30am

ABC News Mornings

8:30am

ABC News At Noon

11:30am

National Press Club Address

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:05pm

ABC News Afternoons

2:30pm

Afternoon Briefing

3:30pm

ABC News Hour

4:30pm

ABC News Hour

5:30pm

ABC National News

6:30pm

ABC Evening News

7:00pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

7:30pm

The World

8:30pm

ABC Nightly News

9:30pm

7.30

9:59pm

ABC Late News

10:30pm

Australian Story

10:59pm

ABC Late News

11:30pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

Movie: Carol

11:52pm

Unprotected Sets + 1 more

1:47am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

2:44am

Clangers + 2 more

5:02am

Numberblocks + 2 more

5:38am

Milo + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:00am

Bea's Block + 3 more

7:39am

Beep and Mort + 3 more

8:10am

Pip And Posy + 2 more

8:46am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 1 more

10:00am

The Justine Clarke Show + 2 more

10:28am

Bluey + 2 more

11:04am

Play School

11:33am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:02pm

Bing + 3 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:44pm

Remy & Boo + 2 more

2:19pm

Peter Rabbit + 2 more

2:54pm

Play School: Let's Take a Ride

3:31pm

Andy's Safari Adventures + 1 more

4:00pm

Circle Square + 2 more

4:27pm

Peppa Pig + 3 more

5:03pm

Pop Paper City + 2 more

5:36pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

6:10pm

Andy's Wild Adventures + 3 more

6:43pm

Spicks And Specks

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:01pm

Doc Martin

8:32pm

Interview With The Vampire

9:20pm

Killing Eve

10:09pm

Would I Lie To You? UK + 1 more

10:53pm

The Hollow Crown

11:47pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:27pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Coop Troop + 1 more

6:38am

Open Season: Call of Nature + 2 more

7:14am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:02am

The Fairly Oddparents + 1 more

8:36am

Penguins Of Madagascar + 1 more

9:11am

Larry The Wonder Pup + 2 more

9:47am

Know It Alls: History + 3 more

10:35am

Further Back In Time For Dinner + 1 more

11:22am

Dwight In Shining Armour + 1 more

12:04pm

Know It Alls: History + 1 more

12:41pm

The Next Step + 1 more

1:13pm

Horrible Histories

2:00pm

Scream Street + 2 more

2:28pm

Get Blake! + 2 more

3:04pm

The Deep + 1 more

3:41pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:15pm

The Inbestigators + 1 more

4:46pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:24pm

So Awkward + 1 more

5:58pm

Operation Ouch!

6:34pm

Horrible Histories

7:03pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:32pm

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

8:03pm

Turn Up The Volume + 1 more

8:48pm

All-Round Champion + 1 more

9:37pm

Rage

10:34pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:32pm

Blackout

11:50pm

Infiniti

12:45am

Infiniti

1:50am

Infiniti

2:45am

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown + 1 more

3:40am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:50am

Revolution: Ideas That Changed The World

10:55am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Secrets Of Tutankhamun

2:10pm

Mastermind Australia

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:30pm

DNA Family Secrets + 1 more

4:00pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Scotland's Sacred Islands With Ben Fogle

7:30pm

The Matchmakers

8:40pm

Kin

9:40pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:35pm

Blinded (Aka: Fartblinda)

11:05pm

Blackout

11:50pm

Infiniti

12:45am

Infiniti

1:50am

Infiniti

2:45am

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown + 1 more

3:40am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:50am

Revolution: Ideas That Changed The World

10:55am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Secrets Of Tutankhamun

2:10pm

Mastermind Australia

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:30pm

DNA Family Secrets + 1 more

4:00pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Scotland's Sacred Islands With Ben Fogle

7:30pm

The Matchmakers

8:40pm

Kin

9:40pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:35pm

Blinded (Aka: Fartblinda)

11:05pm

Movie: Ghost World

11:25pm

MOVIE: Shorta

1:30am

MOVIE: Clandestine Childhood

3:30am

The Movie Show

5:35am

MOVIE: The 400 Blows

6:05am

Movie: The Lunchbox

8:00am

MOVIE: A Brighter Tomorrow

10:00am

Movie: White Squall

11:35am

Movie: The Taming Of The Shrew

1:55pm

Movie: The Man Who Invented Christmas

4:10pm

Movie: The Thief Lord

6:05pm

Movie: Stand By Me

7:55pm

MOVIE: Zola

9:30pm

MOVIE: Shirley

11:05pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

11:35pm

Bates Motel

12:45am

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

1:45am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

12:00pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

1:00pm

Autopsy

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The One Percent Club

7:30pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

8:30pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

9:35pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:40pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:10pm

Family Law

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Australia's Top Ten Of Everything

2:00am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Explore TV

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

Under Investigation

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

See No Evil

10:30pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

Family Law

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Australia's Top Ten Of Everything

2:00am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Explore TV

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

Under Investigation

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

See No Evil

10:30pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

11:48pm

Bates Motel

12:56am

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

1:53am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

12:00pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

1:02pm

Autopsy

2:06pm

The Chase

2:59pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

4:57pm

Seven News

5:59pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The One Percent Club

7:32pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

8:38pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

9:41pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:49pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:19pm

The Nanny

11:50pm

Medium

12:20am

Medium

1:10am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Fairyteens

6:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:30am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: Apollo 13

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:20pm

Seinfeld

11:50pm

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under

3:00am

Ice Road Truckers

4:00am

Jade Fever

5:00am

Jade Fever

5:30am

AFN Fishing Show

6:00am

Fishing: My Fishing Place

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Outback Truckers

12:00pm

Outback Truckers

1:00pm

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Desert Collectors

3:30pm

Desert Collectors

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Highway Patrol

7:30pm

Highway Patrol

8:00pm

The Force - Behind The Line

8:30pm

The Force - Behind The Line

9:00pm

Motorway Patrol

9:30pm

Motorway Patrol

10:00pm

Police: Hour Of Duty

10:30pm

Nature Gone Wild

11:30pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

Movie: Wanted

1:00am

Fortitude

2:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Lifestyle Magazine

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:00pm

The Hotel Inspector

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Heartbeat

7:30pm

Lewis

8:45pm

Maternal

10:45pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

11:48pm

Bates Motel

12:56am

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

1:53am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

12:00pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

1:02pm

Autopsy

2:06pm

The Chase

2:59pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

4:57pm

Seven News

5:59pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The One Percent Club

7:32pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

8:38pm

Mr Bates Vs The Post Office

9:41pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:49pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:19pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:20pm

Express Yourself

12:20am

Express Yourself

12:50am

NITV On The Road

1:20am

NITV On The Road

2:15am

NITV On The Road

3:10am

NITV On The Road

4:05am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Brazil Untamed + 1 more

10:00am

Chatham Islanders

10:55am

Dizzy Gillespie In Studio 104

11:25am

Curious Australia

12:00pm

Strait To The Plate

12:30pm

Strait To The Plate

1:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

Te Ao With Moana

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Brazil Untamed

6:40pm

High Arctic Haulers

7:35pm

Girl's Can't Surf

8:30pm

The Habits Of New Norcia

10:25pm

Songlines On Screen

11:25pm

Madam Secretary

11:40pm

Major Crimes

12:40am

New Tricks

1:40am

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

2:35am

Antiques Roadshow

4:30am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Man Who Finally Died

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

As Time Goes By

7:30pm

Midsomer Murders

8:40pm

Forensics: Catching a Killer

10:50pm

Madam Secretary

11:50pm

Food Safari Water

12:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

12:30am

Mary Berry's Love To Cook

1:30am

Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen

2:00am

Selena + Chef

2:30am

Food Trail: South Africa

3:00am

Come Dine With Me UK

3:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

4:00am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

4:30am

My Market Kitchen

5:00am

David Rocco's Dolce India

5:30am

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

6:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

6:30am

Food Safari Water

7:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

8:00am

Mary Berry's Love To Cook

8:30am

Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen

9:00am

Selena + Chef

9:30am

Food Trail: South Africa

10:00am

The Cook And The Chef

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Come Dine With Me UK

11:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

12:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

12:30pm

My Market Kitchen

1:00pm

David Rocco's Dolce India

1:30pm

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

2:00pm

The Food Lovers' Guide To Australia

2:30pm

Cook Like An Italian With Silvia Colloca

3:00pm

Top Chef + 1 more

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:30pm

Hidden Gems + 1 more

5:00pm

Food Safari Water

6:00pm

Mary Makes It Easy

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Paradise Kitchen Bali

7:30pm

The Chocolate Queen

8:00pm

James Martin's Spanish Adventures

8:30pm

Come Dine With Me UK

9:30pm

Come Dine With Me UK

10:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

Counter Space

11:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Twice The Life for Half The Price

1:00am

Holiday Homes In The Sun

2:00am

Fantasy Homes By The Sea

3:00am

Ugliest House In America

4:00am

Ugliest House In America

4:30am

Caribbean Life

5:00am

Caribbean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Worst House On The Street

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Caribbean Life

11:00am

Caribbean Life

11:30am

Worst House On The Street

12:00pm

Fantasy Homes By The Sea

1:00pm

Twice The Life for Half The Price

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Home Town

7:30pm

Good Bones

8:30pm

Restored By The Fords

9:30pm

Masters Of Flip

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

MOVIE: Stuber

11:10pm

First Dates

1:10am

First Dates UK

2:10am

Chicago P.D.

3:00am

Chicago P.D.

4:00am

Marvel's Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Get Clever

7:00am

Get Clever

7:30am

Oh Yuck!

8:00am

Oh Yuck!

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Instant Hotel

10:30am

Chicago Fire

12:00pm

Chicago Fire

1:00pm

Chicago Fire

2:00pm

Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special

3:00pm

The Goldbergs

3:30pm

The Goldbergs

4:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:30pm

First Dates

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

8:35pm

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

9:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

10:35pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:35pm

House Hunters International

11:32pm

House Hunters International

12:01am

House Hunters

12:31am

Twice The Life for Half The Price

1:00am

Holiday Homes In The Sun

2:00am

Fantasy Homes By The Sea

3:02am

Ugliest House In America

4:01am

Ugliest House In America

4:30am

Caribbean Life

5:00am

Caribbean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Worst House On The Street

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:01am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:31am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Caribbean Life

11:00am

Caribbean Life

11:30am

Worst House On The Street

12:00pm

Fantasy Homes By The Sea

1:01pm

Twice The Life for Half The Price

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:02pm

Caribbean Life

4:31pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

5:01pm

House Hunters International

6:01pm

House Hunters International

6:31pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Home Town

7:30pm

Good Bones

8:30pm

Restored By The Fords

9:30pm

Masters Of Flip

10:31pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Family Law

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Australia's Top Ten Of Everything

2:00am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Explore TV

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

Under Investigation

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

See No Evil

10:30pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

To Be Advised

11:40pm

Major Crimes

12:37am

New Tricks

1:32am

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

2:32am

Antiques Roadshow

4:29am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:01am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Man Who Finally Died

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

As Time Goes By

7:30pm

As Time Goes By

8:10pm

Midsomer Murders

8:40pm

Forensics: Catching a Killer

10:50pm

Madam Secretary

11:50pm

The Nanny + 1 more

11:50pm

Medium

12:26am

Medium

1:14am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:03am

Full House

2:32am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:01am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:33am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:31am

Pokemon

4:58am

Pokemon

5:31am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Fairyteens

6:28am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:01am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:01am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:32am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:01am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:36am

Scorpion

12:05pm

Scorpion

12:59pm

Bewitched

1:53pm

Full House

2:25pm

Seinfeld

2:56pm

Seinfeld

3:26pm

Family Ties

3:55pm

The Addams Family

4:26pm

Bewitched

4:57pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:29pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:31pm

Seinfeld

8:02pm

Movie: Apollo 13

8:32pm

Seinfeld

11:24pm

Seinfeld

11:56pm

Q+A + 1 more

11:58pm

Love Your Garden

1:17am

Tenable

2:05am

Rage

2:53am

Catalyst

4:30am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Four Corners

9:59am

Q+A

10:47am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address

12:30pm

Media Watch

1:36pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:02pm

Back Roads

2:31pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:27pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:12pm

Love Your Garden

5:12pm

Back Roads

6:00pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Hard Quiz

8:03pm

The Weekly With Charlie Pickering

8:33pm

This Is Going To Hurt

9:05pm

Planet America

9:53pm

Adam Hills: The Last Leg

10:25pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

11:07pm

Rosehaven

11:39pm

Reunions

11:55pm

Future Man

12:50am

Hate Thy Neighbour

1:30am

The VICE Guide To Film

2:25am

NHK World News In English

2:55am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:35am

Front Up

11:05am

Front Up

11:35am

Most Expensivest

12:05pm

Planet A

12:35pm

Nuts And Bolts + 1 more

1:30pm

Australia In Colour

2:10pm

BBC News At Ten

3:05pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

3:35pm

PBS Newshour

4:05pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross + 1 more

5:05pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross

5:45pm

The Fast History Of + 1 more

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Inside Wagner

8:30pm

David Harewood On Blackface

9:25pm

Movie: Blade Runner

10:20pm

Air Jaws: The Hunted

11:30pm

Aussie Lobster Men

12:30am

Abalone Wars

1:30am

Mysteries Of The Deep

2:30am

How It's Made

3:30am

How It's Made

4:00am

Car Fix

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

All Girls Garage

10:00am

All Girls Garage

10:30am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Mysteries Of The Deep

12:00pm

Abalone Wars

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Diesel Brothers

7:30pm

Kindig Customs

8:30pm

Texas Metal

9:30pm

Twin Turbos

10:30pm

Diesel Brothers

11:30pm

Bargain Hunt

11:53pm

Movie: Wanted

1:02am

Fortitude

2:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:02am

Million Dollar Minute

4:01am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Lifestyle Magazine

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:32am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:03am

NBC Today

9:31am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:06pm

Escape To The Country

1:01pm

Sydney Weekender

2:05pm

The Hotel Inspector

2:33pm

Harry's Practice

3:33pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:06pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:36pm

Escape To The Country

5:31pm

Bargain Hunt

6:31pm

Heartbeat

7:34pm

Lewis

8:45pm

Maternal

10:46pm

Bargain Hunt

11:48pm

France 24 Arabic News + 1 more

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:30am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

1:25am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

Deutsche Welle German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Somali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:20pm

Express Yourself

12:20am

Express Yourself

12:50am

NITV On The Road

1:20am

NITV On The Road

2:15am

NITV On The Road

3:10am

NITV On The Road

4:05am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Brazil Untamed + 1 more

10:00am

Chatham Islanders

10:55am

Dizzy Gillespie In Studio 104

11:25am

Curious Australia

12:00pm

Strait To The Plate

12:30pm

Strait To The Plate

1:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

Te Ao With Moana

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Brazil Untamed

6:40pm

High Arctic Haulers

7:35pm

Girl's Can't Surf

8:30pm

The Habits Of New Norcia

10:25pm

Songlines On Screen

11:25pm

Powered by CompareTV