Spencer Gulf TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Workaholics

1:30am

Workaholics

2:00am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Ghosts (US)

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

Friends

8:00am

Friends

8:30am

The King Of Queens

9:00am

The King Of Queens

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Rules Of Engagement

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:30pm

The King Of Queens

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:30pm

Farm To Fork

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

10:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Buy To Build

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Jake And The Fatman

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

In The Dark

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

Bondi Rescue

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

Bull

8:30pm

FBI

9:25pm

FBI

10:20pm

FBI

11:15pm

Mom

12:00am

Mom

12:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:00am

CatDog

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Blue's Clues & You + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Ryan's Mystery Playdate + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more

4:40pm

Danger Force

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life

8:30pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

10:50pm

Friends

11:20pm

The Project

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

Silvia's Italian Masterclass

7:00am

Roads Less Travelled

7:30am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Australian Survivor

2:00pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Australian Survivor

7:30pm

NCIS

9:00pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

10:00pm

The Project

11:00pm

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Major Crimes

11:40pm

Major Crimes

12:40am

Death In Paradise

1:40am

The Madame Blanc Mysteries

2:50am

Whitstable Pearl + 1 more

3:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: The Amorous Prawn

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

See No Evil

10:40pm

Seinfeld

12:00am

Medium

12:30am

Medium

1:30am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

Pokemon

6:00am

Pokemon

6:30am

Pokemon

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Pokemon

8:00am

Pokemon

8:30am

Pokemon

9:00am

Pokemon

9:30am

Pokemon

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Pokemon

11:00am

Pokemon

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Mechanic

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:30pm

Seinfeld

11:00pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

Travel Guides NZ

10:30pm

Planet America

11:42pm

Grand Designs

12:14am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:00am

Tenable

2:00am

Rage

2:47am

Catalyst

4:34am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Spying On The Scammers

10:00am

One Plus One

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:02am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Call The Midwife

12:59pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:28pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:14pm

Grand Designs

5:12pm

Back Roads

6:00pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Back Roads

8:03pm

Better Date Than Never

8:33pm

Whale With Steve Backshall

9:05pm

You Can't Ask That

9:57pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:31pm

Four Corners

11:03pm

Q+A

11:59pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

1:00am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

1:30am

7.30

2:01am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:30am

The World

3:00am

7.30

3:59am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:30am

ABC News Regional

5:01am

ABC News Breakfast

5:30am

ABC News Mornings

8:30am

ABC News At Noon

11:30am

ABC News Day

12:30pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:30pm

ABC News Afternoons

2:40pm

Afternoon Briefing

3:30pm

ABC News Hour

4:30pm

ABC News Hour

5:30pm

ABC National News

6:30pm

ABC Evening News

7:00pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

7:30pm

The World

8:30pm

ABC Nightly News

9:30pm

7.30

9:59pm

ABC Late News

10:30pm

Four Corners

11:00pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

QI

11:41pm

Whose Line Is It Anyway? + 1 more

12:12am

Movie: Queen Of The Desert

12:57am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

2:33am

ABC News Update

3:01am

Clangers + 2 more

5:02am

Numberblocks + 3 more

5:37am

Milo + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

Bea's Block + 3 more

7:38am

Beep and Mort + 3 more

8:10am

Pip And Posy + 2 more

8:45am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 1 more

10:00am

The Justine Clarke Show + 2 more

10:28am

Bluey + 2 more

11:04am

Play School

11:33am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:01pm

Bing + 3 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:44pm

Wolf Joe + 2 more

2:19pm

Peter Rabbit + 2 more

2:54pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Aquatic Adventures + 1 more

4:01pm

Circle Square + 2 more

4:27pm

Peppa Pig + 3 more

5:02pm

Pop Paper City + 2 more

5:36pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

6:10pm

Andy's Wild Adventures + 3 more

6:43pm

Spicks And Specks

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:01pm

Adam Hills: The Last Leg

8:32pm

Upstart Crow

9:14pm

Double Parked + 2 more

9:45pm

Back

10:55pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:21pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:30pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Coop Troop + 1 more

6:37am

Open Season: Call of Nature + 2 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:01am

The Fairly Oddparents + 1 more

8:35am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

9:10am

Larry The Wonder Pup + 1 more

9:47am

What's Your Problem? + 3 more

10:26am

Holderness - Sustainable Coastal Management

11:29am

Dwight In Shining Armour + 1 more

12:01pm

Know It Alls: Science + 2 more

12:39pm

The Next Step

1:33pm

Horrible Histories

1:59pm

Scream Street + 2 more

2:28pm

Get Blake! + 2 more

3:04pm

Space Nova + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:15pm

The Inbestigators + 1 more

4:46pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:25pm

So Awkward + 1 more

5:59pm

Operation Ouch!

6:33pm

Horrible Histories

7:02pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:32pm

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

8:03pm

Turn Up The Volume + 1 more

8:48pm

All-Round Champion

9:37pm

Rage

10:28pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:28pm

Silent Road

11:45pm

Silent Road

12:55am

Silent Road

1:55am

Silent Road

2:55am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

3:55am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:10am

Hugh's Wild West

10:00am

Food Markets: In The Belly Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Secrets Of The Tower Of London + 1 more

4:10pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Death Of An Icon: Marilyn Monroe

8:35pm

The Price Of Truth

9:35pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

11:10pm

Silent Road

11:45pm

Silent Road

12:55am

Silent Road

1:55am

Silent Road

2:55am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

3:55am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:10am

Hugh's Wild West

10:00am

Food Markets: In The Belly Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Secrets Of The Tower Of London + 1 more

4:10pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Death Of An Icon: Marilyn Monroe

8:35pm

The Price Of Truth

9:35pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

11:10pm

MOVIE: End Of The Century

11:40pm

MOVIE: The Obscure Life Of The Grand Duke Of Corsica

1:15am

MOVIE: Silent Land

2:55am

Movie: This Beautiful Fantastic

5:00am

Movie: Three Summers

6:40am

Movie: My Brilliant Career

8:25am

Movie: The Salvation

10:20am

Movie: Breathless

12:05pm

MOVIE: Sirocco

1:45pm

Movie: Whisky Galore!

3:30pm

Movie: I Capture The Castle

5:25pm

MOVIE: Portrait Of A Lady On Fire

7:30pm

MOVIE: Joyland

9:45pm

Curse of the Chippendales

11:30pm

Bates Motel

12:30am

Travel Oz

1:30am

To Be Advised

2:00am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

To Be Advised

12:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

Psych

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Australian Idol

7:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

8:30pm

First Dates UK

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:35pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

11:05pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

Travel Guides NZ

10:30pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

Travel Guides NZ

10:30pm

Curse of the Chippendales

11:30pm

Bates Motel

12:30am

Travel Oz

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

To Be Advised

12:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

Psych

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Australian Idol

7:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

8:30pm

First Dates UK

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:35pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

11:05pm

Seinfeld

12:00am

Medium

12:30am

Medium

1:30am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

Pokemon

6:00am

Pokemon

6:30am

Pokemon

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Pokemon

8:00am

Pokemon

8:30am

Pokemon

9:00am

Pokemon

9:30am

Pokemon

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Pokemon

11:00am

Pokemon

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Mechanic

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:30pm

Seinfeld

11:00pm

Ax Men

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Deep Water Salvage

3:00am

Ax Men

4:00am

Jade Fever

5:00am

Jade Fever

5:30am

Hook, Line And Sinker

6:00am

Fishing: My Fishing Place

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Outback Opal Hunters

12:00pm

Aussie Salvage Squad

1:00pm

Aussie Salvage Squad

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Desert Collectors

3:30pm

Desert Collectors

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Outback Truckers

8:30pm

Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under

9:30pm

Ice Road Truckers

10:30pm

Doc Martin

11:45pm

Foyle's War

12:45am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

To Be Advised

2:00pm

The Hotel Inspector

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Rosemary & Thyme

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:30pm

David Jason: Planes, Trains & Automobiles

10:45pm

Curse of the Chippendales

11:30pm

Bates Motel

12:30am

Travel Oz

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

To Be Advised

12:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

Psych

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Australian Idol

7:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

8:30pm

First Dates UK

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:35pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

11:05pm

Movie: Road House

10:10pm

Power To The People + 1 more

12:10am

NITV On The Road

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

10:00am

Karla Grant Presents

11:00am

Exile And The Kingdom

11:35am

Tan France: Beauty And The Bleach + 1 more

12:35pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

The Gospel According To Andre

7:30pm

Movie: White Chicks

9:10pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

11:10pm

Major Crimes

11:40pm

Major Crimes

12:40am

Death In Paradise

1:40am

The Madame Blanc Mysteries

2:50am

Whitstable Pearl + 1 more

3:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: The Amorous Prawn

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

See No Evil

10:40pm

Luke Nguyen's Food Trail

12:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

12:30am

Malaysia Gourmet With Justine Schofield

1:30am

Long Weekend In... With Rory O'Connell

2:00am

Nigellissima

2:30am

Our Food, Our Family

3:00am

Come Dine With Me UK

3:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

4:00am

My Market Kitchen

4:30am

David Rocco's Dolce India

5:00am

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

5:30am

The Food Lovers' Guide To Australia

6:00am

Amy Schumer Learns To Cook

6:30am

Amy Schumer Learns To Cook

7:00am

Australia's Food Bowl

7:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

8:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

8:30am

Malaysia Gourmet With Justine Schofield

9:30am

Long Weekend In... With Rory O'Connell

10:00am

Mary Makes It Easy

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Nigellissima

11:30am

Our Food, Our Family

12:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

12:30pm

My Market Kitchen

1:00pm

David Rocco's Dolce India

1:30pm

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

2:00pm

The Food Lovers' Guide To Australia

2:30pm

Australia's Food Bowl

3:00pm

Amy Schumer Learns To Cook

3:30pm

Amy Schumer Learns To Cook

4:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:30pm

What Chefs Want

5:00pm

What Chefs Want

5:30pm

Luke Nguyen's Food Trail

6:00pm

Mary Makes It Easy

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Mary Berry's Love To Cook

7:30pm

Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen

8:00pm

Selena + Chef

8:30pm

Food Trail: South Africa

9:00pm

Come Dine With Me UK

9:30pm

Come Dine With Me UK

10:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

Counter Space

11:00pm

House Hunters

12:00am

House Hunters International

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

Flipping Across America

2:00am

Ultimate Pools

3:00am

Ultimate Pools

3:30am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

Living Alaska

5:00am

Living Alaska

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Flip Or Flop

7:00am

Flip Or Flop

7:30am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Living Alaska

11:00am

Living Alaska

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Ugliest House In America

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

Living Alaska

4:00pm

Living Alaska

4:30pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Twice The Life for Half The Price

7:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

8:30pm

Fantasy Homes By The Sea

9:30pm

Worst House On The Street

10:30pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

The Blacklist

12:30am

Chicago P.D.

1:30am

Chicago P.D.

2:30am

Chicago P.D.

3:00am

Marvel's Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D

4:00am

Outrageous Weddings

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Get Clever

7:00am

Get Clever

7:30am

Oh Yuck!

8:00am

Oh Yuck!

8:30am

To Be Advised

9:00am

Dance Boss

10:30am

Royal Pains

12:00pm

Royal Pains

1:00pm

Royal Pains

2:00pm

To Be Advised

3:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:30pm

First Dates

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:35pm

Movie: Never Been Kissed

8:40pm

Movie: Romy And Michele's High School Reunion

10:55pm

House Hunters

12:00am

House Hunters International

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

Flipping Across America

2:00am

Ultimate Pools

3:00am

Ultimate Pools

3:30am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

Living Alaska

5:00am

Living Alaska

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Flip Or Flop

7:00am

Flip Or Flop

7:30am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Living Alaska

11:00am

Living Alaska

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Ugliest House In America

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

Living Alaska

4:00pm

Living Alaska

4:30pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Twice The Life for Half The Price

7:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

8:30pm

Fantasy Homes By The Sea

9:30pm

Worst House On The Street

10:30pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Married At First Sight

7:30pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

9:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:00pm

Travel Guides NZ

10:30pm

Major Crimes

11:55pm

Major Crimes

12:55am

Death In Paradise

1:50am

The Madame Blanc Mysteries

3:00am

Whitstable Pearl

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: The Amorous Prawn

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

See No Evil

10:40pm

Seinfeld

12:00am

Medium

12:30am

Medium

1:30am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

Pokemon

6:00am

Pokemon

6:30am

Pokemon

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Pokemon

8:00am

Pokemon

8:30am

Pokemon

9:00am

Pokemon

9:30am

Pokemon

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Pokemon

11:00am

Pokemon

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Mechanic

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:30pm

Seinfeld

11:00pm

Planet America

11:42pm

Grand Designs

12:14am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:00am

Tenable

2:00am

Rage

2:47am

Catalyst

4:34am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Spying On The Scammers

10:00am

One Plus One

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:02am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Call The Midwife

12:59pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:28pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:14pm

Grand Designs

5:12pm

Back Roads

6:00pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Back Roads

8:03pm

Better Date Than Never

8:33pm

Whale With Steve Backshall

9:05pm

You Can't Ask That

9:57pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:31pm

Four Corners

11:03pm

Scrubs + 1 more

11:45pm

The Wrestlers

12:35am

Dopesick Nation

1:30am

Shrill

2:20am

NHK World News In English

2:50am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

APTN National News Weekend

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

The Movie Show

10:00am

The Movie Show

10:30am

The Movie Show

11:00am

The Movie Show

11:30am

Most Expensivest

12:05pm

Devoured

12:35pm

Cryptoland + 1 more

1:20pm

Earthworks

2:15pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:05pm

PBS Newshour

4:00pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross + 1 more

5:00pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross

5:40pm

Trip Hazard: My Great British Adventure

6:10pm

Jeopardy! + 2 more

6:40pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Dark Side Of The 2000s

8:30pm

Stone Cold Takes On America

9:25pm

Hudson & Rex

10:15pm

Hudson & Rex

11:05pm

Bering Sea Gold

11:30pm

Hoffman Family Gold

12:30am

Gold Rush

1:30am

Gold Rush: White Water

2:30am

Salvage Hunters

3:30am

Car Fix

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

NASA's Unexplained Files

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Gold Rush

12:00pm

Gold Rush: White Water

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Air Jaws Strikes Back

7:30pm

Aussie Lobster Men

8:30pm

Abalone Wars

9:30pm

Mysteries Of The Deep

10:30pm

Doc Martin

11:45pm

Foyle's War

12:45am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

The Hotel Inspector

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Rosemary & Thyme

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:30pm

David Jason: Planes, Trains & Automobiles

10:45pm

France 24 Arabic News + 1 more

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:25am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

Deutsche Welle German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

Movie: Road House

10:10pm

Power To The People + 1 more

12:10am

NITV On The Road

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

10:00am

Karla Grant Presents

11:00am

Exile And The Kingdom

11:35am

Tan France: Beauty And The Bleach + 1 more

12:35pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

The Gospel According To Andre

7:30pm

Movie: White Chicks

9:10pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

11:10pm

Powered by CompareTV