TV Guide Australia

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

FBI: International

11:20pm

The Project

12:20am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:20am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Dr Phil

2:00pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

The Dog House Australia

7:30pm

Gogglebox

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Blue Bloods

10:30pm

The Project

11:30pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Just For Laughs

2:30am

Just For Laughs

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

The Middle

8:00am

The Middle

8:30am

The Big Bang Theory

9:00am

The Big Bang Theory

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Rules Of Engagement

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

Two And A Half Men

1:00pm

Two And A Half Men

1:30pm

Two And A Half Men

2:00pm

Two And A Half Men

2:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:30pm

Farm To Fork

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Football: Mini Match - A-League Highlights

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Jake And The Fatman

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

In The Dark

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

Bondi Rescue

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: New Orleans

9:25pm

Evil

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

The Graham Norton Show

11:55pm

The Angry Beavers

1:00am

CatDog

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

Spongebob Squarepants

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Blue's Clues & You + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Ryan's Mystery Playdate + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more

4:40pm

Danger Force

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: Chicago

8:30pm

CatDog

10:45pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

11:15pm

The Graham Norton Show

11:45pm

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

FBI: International

11:20pm

The Project

12:20am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:20am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Dr Phil

2:00pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

The Dog House Australia

7:30pm

Gogglebox

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Blue Bloods

10:30pm

The Project

11:30pm

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:00am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:50am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

1:40am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

2:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:20am

Bamay + 1 more

4:20am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:50am

Food Markets: In The Belly Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 3 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:15pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:45pm

Secrets Of The Tower Of London + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

DNA Family Secrets

7:30pm

Australia Uncovered

8:40pm

Culprits

10:05pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

11:10pm

The Spectacular

11:40pm

Rosehaven

11:35pm

Rosehaven

12:01am

Grand Designs

12:29am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:17am

Tenable

2:18am

Rage

3:04am

Catalyst

4:32am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Australian Story

10:00am

Ask The Doctor

10:32am

Antiques Roadshow

10:59am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Whale With Steve Backshall

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:28pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:14pm

Grand Designs

5:14pm

Back Roads

6:02pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Foreign Correspondent

8:01pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

8:33pm

Antiques Roadshow

9:19pm

Better Date Than Never

10:19pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:50pm

This Is Going To Hurt

11:22pm

Parenthood

12:00am

Parenthood

1:00am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Betrayed Within

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Why Ships Crash

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:15pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Destination WA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

My Way

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

RBT

7:30pm

Australia Behind Bars

8:30pm

World's Most Dangerous Prisoners

9:35pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:35pm

Chicago Med

11:05pm

A&E Afterdark

11:55pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

MOVIE: The Man With The Answers

11:10pm

Movie: Ip Man

12:40am

MOVIE: Joyland

2:35am

Movie: Swallows And Amazons

5:00am

Movie: Krull

6:50am

Movie: I Capture The Castle

9:00am

MOVIE: Portrait Of A Lady On Fire

11:10am

MOVIE: The Man With The Answers

1:25pm

The Movie Show

2:55pm

MOVIE: Monsieur Verdoux

3:25pm

Movie: Peggy Sue Got Married

5:40pm

Movie: Desperately Seeking Susan

7:35pm

MOVIE: Benedetta

9:30pm

MOVIE: J.T. Leroy

11:55pm

Would I Lie To You? UK + 1 more

11:37pm

Movie: Puberty Blues + 1 more

12:30am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

1:57am

Clangers + 2 more

5:02am

Numberblocks + 3 more

5:38am

Milo + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

Bea's Block + 3 more

7:39am

Beep and Mort + 3 more

8:10am

Pip And Posy + 2 more

8:45am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 1 more

10:00am

The Justine Clarke Show + 2 more

10:28am

Bluey + 2 more

11:03am

Play School

11:34am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:02pm

Bing + 3 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:44pm

Wolf Joe + 2 more

2:19pm

Peter Rabbit + 2 more

2:54pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Aquatic Adventures + 1 more

4:00pm

Circle Square + 2 more

4:27pm

Peppa Pig + 3 more

5:02pm

Pop Paper City + 2 more

5:36pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

6:10pm

Andy's Wild Adventures + 3 more

6:42pm

Spicks And Specks

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

Hard Quiz

8:32pm

Gruen

9:05pm

The Weekly With Charlie Pickering

9:42pm

Penn And Teller: Fool Us + 1 more

10:14pm

Adam Hills: The Last Leg

11:19pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:59pm

ABC Late News

12:00am

That Pacific Sports Show

12:30am

ABC Late News + 1 more

1:00am

7.30

1:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

2:00am

Planet America

2:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

The World

3:30am

7.30

4:29am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

That Pacific Sports Show

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:10pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Planet America

11:30pm

Madam Secretary

11:40pm

Major Crimes

12:40am

Major Crimes

1:35am

Midsomer Murders

2:35am

Antiques Roadshow

4:30am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: She'll Have To Go

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Keeping Up Appearances

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Poirot

8:40pm

Coroner

10:50pm

Manifest

11:50pm

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:00am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:50am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

1:40am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

2:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:20am

Bamay + 1 more

4:20am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:50am

Food Markets: In The Belly Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 3 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:15pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:45pm

Secrets Of The Tower Of London + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

DNA Family Secrets

7:30pm

Australia Uncovered

8:40pm

Culprits

10:05pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

11:10pm

The Spectacular

11:40pm

Medium

12:00am

Medium

1:00am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Magic Mixies

6:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:30am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Survivor

7:30pm

Movie: Sisters

9:30pm

Dating: No Filter

11:50pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

The Hotel Inspector

1:00am

Harry's Practice

2:00am

RSPCA Animal Rescue

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

South Aussie With Cosi

2:00pm

My Greek Odyssey

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Father Brown

7:30pm

The Coroner

8:30pm

The Coroner

9:30pm

Murdoch Mysteries

10:30pm

Father Brown

11:30pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:33pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Coop Troop + 1 more

6:37am

Open Season: Call of Nature + 2 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:00am

The Fairly Oddparents + 1 more

8:35am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

9:11am

Larry The Wonder Pup + 2 more

9:46am

Let's Dance + 4 more

10:25am

Fierce Earth

11:20am

Creating A Nation + 1 more

11:49am

WILDLIFERS! + 2 more

12:25pm

The Next Step + 1 more

1:11pm

Horrible Histories

1:58pm

Scream Street + 2 more

2:28pm

Get Blake! + 2 more

3:04pm

Space Nova + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:15pm

The Inbestigators + 1 more

4:45pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:25pm

So Awkward + 1 more

5:59pm

Operation Ouch!

6:33pm

Horrible Histories

7:03pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:32pm

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

8:04pm

Turn Up The Volume + 1 more

8:48pm

All-Round Champion + 1 more

9:40pm

Rage Goes Retro

10:37pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

11:50pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:40am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:30am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

2:45am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

4:05am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

10:00am

High Arctic Haulers

11:00am

Buwarrala Aryah

12:00pm

Thanks For All The Fish

1:00pm

Woven Threads Stories From Within + 1 more

1:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

The 77 Percent

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

Dreaming Whilst Black

8:30pm

Dreaming Whilst Black

9:00pm

Movie: Flawless

9:30pm

Thanks For All The Fish

11:30pm

Luke Nguyen's Food Trail

12:00am

What Chefs Want

12:30am

What Chefs Want

1:00am

Paradise Kitchen Bali

1:30am

The Chocolate Queen

2:00am

James Martin's Spanish Adventures

2:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

3:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

4:00am

My Market Kitchen

4:30am

David Rocco's Dolce India

5:00am

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

5:30am

The Food Lovers' Guide To Australia

6:00am

Amy Schumer Learns To Cook + 1 more

6:30am

Australia's Food Bowl

7:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

8:00am

What Chefs Want

8:30am

What Chefs Want

9:00am

Paradise Kitchen Bali

9:30am

The Chocolate Queen

10:00am

Mary Makes It Easy

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

James Martin's Spanish Adventures

11:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

12:30pm

My Market Kitchen

1:00pm

David Rocco's Dolce India

1:30pm

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

2:00pm

The Food Lovers' Guide To Australia

2:30pm

Australia's Food Bowl

3:00pm

Amy Schumer Learns To Cook + 1 more

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:30pm

What Chefs Want

5:00pm

What Chefs Want

5:30pm

Luke Nguyen's Food Trail

6:00pm

Mary Makes It Easy

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

My Greatest Dishes

7:30pm

My Greatest Dishes

8:00pm

Rick Stein's Road To Mexico

8:30pm

Come Dine With Me UK + 1 more

9:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

Counter Space

11:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:30pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Destination WA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

My Way

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

RBT

7:30pm

Australia Behind Bars

8:30pm

World's Most Dangerous Prisoners

9:35pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:35pm

Chicago Med

11:05pm

A&E Afterdark

11:55pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Home Town

1:00am

Good Bones

2:00am

Restored By The Fords

3:00am

Restored By The Fords

3:30am

Masters Of Flip

4:00am

Living Alaska

5:00am

Living Alaska

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Ugliest House In America

7:00am

The Block

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Living Alaska

11:00am

Living Alaska

11:30am

Good Bones

12:00pm

Masters Of Flip

1:00pm

Home Town

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

Living Alaska

4:00pm

Living Alaska

4:30pm

Restored By The Fords

5:00pm

Restored By The Fords

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

House Hunters Renovation

7:30pm

Fixer Upper

8:30pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

9:30pm

My Lottery Dream Home

10:00pm

Unsellable Houses

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:40pm

First Dates

12:40am

First Dates UK

1:40am

The Food Dude

2:30am

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

3:00am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

4:00am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Get Clever

7:00am

Get Clever

7:30am

Oh Yuck!

8:00am

Oh Yuck!

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Dance Boss

10:30am

Royal Pains

12:00pm

Royal Pains

1:00pm

Royal Pains

2:00pm

A Moveable Feast

3:00pm

The Goldbergs

3:30pm

The Goldbergs

4:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:30pm

10 Years Younger In 10 Days

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

8:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

9:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

10:35pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:35pm

Parenthood

12:00am

Parenthood

1:00am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Betrayed Within

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Why Ships Crash

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:15pm

Rosehaven

11:35pm

Rosehaven

12:01am

Grand Designs

12:29am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:17am

Tenable

2:18am

Rage

3:04am

Catalyst

4:32am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Australian Story

10:00am

Ask The Doctor

10:32am

Antiques Roadshow

10:59am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Whale With Steve Backshall

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:28pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:14pm

Grand Designs

5:14pm

Back Roads

6:02pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Foreign Correspondent

8:01pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

8:33pm

Antiques Roadshow

9:19pm

Better Date Than Never

10:19pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:50pm

This Is Going To Hurt

11:22pm

Movie: I Tonya

11:05pm

Fear The Walking Dead

1:10am

Fear The Walking Dead

2:05am

NHK World News In English

2:55am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

The Movie Show

10:00am

The Movie Show

10:35am

The Movie Show

11:05am

The Movie Show

11:35am

Most Expensivest

12:05pm

One Armed Chef

12:35pm

One Armed Chef

1:30pm

The Tailings + 1 more

2:25pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:05pm

PBS Newshour

4:00pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross + 1 more

5:00pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross

5:40pm

Trip Hazard: My Great British Adventure

6:10pm

Jeopardy! + 2 more

6:40pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

8:30pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

9:20pm

Devilsdorp

10:10pm

Taskmaster

11:20pm

Madam Secretary

11:40pm

Major Crimes

12:40am

Major Crimes

1:35am

Midsomer Murders

2:35am

Antiques Roadshow

4:30am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: She'll Have To Go

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Keeping Up Appearances

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Poirot

8:40pm

Coroner

10:50pm

Manifest

11:50pm

Storage Wars

12:00am

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Mt Hutt Rescue

3:00am

Billy The Exterminator

4:00am

Nature Gone Wild

4:30am

American Restoration

5:00am

American Restoration

5:30am

Hook, Line And Sinker

6:00am

Fishing: My Fishing Place

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

Motorsport: Supercars

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Highway Patrol

12:00pm

Highway Patrol

12:30pm

The Force - Behind The Line

1:00pm

The Force - Behind The Line

1:30pm

Secrets of the Supercars

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Mt Hutt Rescue

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Counting Cars

7:30pm

Movie: Independence Day: Resurgence

8:30pm

Movie: The Dark Tower

10:55pm

Diesel Brothers

11:30pm

Kindig Customs

12:30am

Texas Metal

1:30am

Twin Turbos

2:30am

How It's Made

3:30am

How It's Made

4:00am

Car Fix

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

Abalone Wars

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Twin Turbos

12:00pm

Diesel Brothers

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Kindig Customs

7:30pm

Kevin Hart's Muscle Car Crew

8:30pm

Iron Resurrection

9:30pm

Street Outlaws

10:30pm

France 24 Arabic News + 1 more

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:25am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Somali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of New York City

11:30pm

Snapped

12:30am

Below Deck Mediterranean

1:30am

Vanderpump Rules

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Dinner Date

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

Shark Tank USA

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

7:00am

Dinner Date

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

Shark Tank USA

10:00am

Shark Tank USA

11:00am

Killer Couples

12:00pm

Real Housewives Of Orange County

1:00pm

Shark Tank USA

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Dinner Date

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing NY

5:30pm

Shark Tank USA

6:30pm

Snapped

7:30pm

Below Deck Down Under

8:30pm

Botched

9:30pm

Botched

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of New York City

11:30pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

11:50pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:40am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:30am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

2:45am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

4:05am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

10:00am

High Arctic Haulers

11:00am

Buwarrala Aryah

12:00pm

Thanks For All The Fish

1:00pm

Woven Threads Stories From Within + 1 more

1:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

The 77 Percent

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

Dreaming Whilst Black

8:30pm

Dreaming Whilst Black

9:00pm

Movie: Flawless

9:30pm

Thanks For All The Fish

11:30pm

Powered by CompareTV