Cairns TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

The Project

11:40pm

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

The Yes Experiment

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

MasterChef Australia

1:30pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

8:40pm

Mel Buttle: Let Me Know Either Way + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Impractical Jokers

1:30am

Impractical Jokers

2:00am

Two And A Half Men

2:30am

Two And A Half Men

3:00am

Just For Laughs

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Charmed

6:00am

The Big Bang Theory

7:00am

The Big Bang Theory

7:30am

MasterChef Australia

8:00am

Ready Steady Cook

9:30am

The Middle

10:30am

The Middle

11:00am

Friends

11:30am

The Big Bang Theory

12:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

12:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

1:00pm

Taskmaster Australia

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

3:00pm

The King Of Queens

3:30pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Frasier

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

The Neighbourhood

10:00pm

The Neighbourhood

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

11:15pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

12:15am

FBI: International

1:10am

Evil

2:05am

48 Hours

3:05am

JAG

4:00am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Snap Happy

8:00am

Deal Or No Deal

8:30am

Deal Or No Deal

9:00am

IFish

9:30am

IFish

10:00am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

NCIS

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS

9:25pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

10:20pm

Evil

11:15pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

12:00am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

12:30am

Invader ZIM

1:00am

Invader ZIM

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

The Ren and Stimpy Show

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

3:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Rock Island Mysteries + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: The Rainmaker

8:30pm

Friends

11:10pm

Mom + 0 more

11:40pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

The Project

11:40pm

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

The Yes Experiment

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

MasterChef Australia

1:30pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

8:40pm

Mel Buttle: Let Me Know Either Way + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:15pm

The Project

11:40pm

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:31am

The Talk

7:03am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

The Yes Experiment

8:29am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:32am

Dr Phil

11:01am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

MasterChef Australia

1:32pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

2:58pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:31pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:33pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

8:40pm

Mel Buttle: Let Me Know Either Way + 1 more

9:42pm

The Project

11:13pm

Home Shopping

11:55pm

Home Shopping

12:26am

Home Shopping

12:58am

Impractical Jokers

1:30am

Impractical Jokers

2:00am

Two And A Half Men

2:30am

Two And A Half Men

3:00am

Just For Laughs

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Charmed

6:00am

The Big Bang Theory

6:59am

The Big Bang Theory

7:29am

MasterChef Australia

8:00am

Ready Steady Cook

9:25am

The Middle

10:29am

The Middle

11:00am

Friends

11:30am

The Big Bang Theory

12:05pm

The Big Bang Theory

12:33pm

Taskmaster Australia

1:00pm

Taskmaster Australia

2:03pm

The King Of Queens

3:05pm

The King Of Queens

3:35pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:05pm

Becker

4:35pm

Becker

5:05pm

Frasier

5:35pm

Frasier

6:05pm

Neighbours

6:33pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:05pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:33pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

8:57pm

Two And A Half Men

9:26pm

The Neighbourhood

9:53pm

The Neighbourhood

10:22pm

Frasier

10:50pm

Frasier

11:23pm

Home Shopping

11:55pm

The Project

11:40pm

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:31am

The Talk

7:03am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

The Yes Experiment

8:29am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:32am

Dr Phil

11:01am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

MasterChef Australia

1:32pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

2:58pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:31pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:33pm

Have You Been Paying Attention?

8:40pm

Mel Buttle: Let Me Know Either Way + 1 more

9:42pm

The Project

11:13pm

Savage River

11:16pm

The Messenger

12:09am

Rage Vault Special

1:08am

Landline - Highlights

4:00am

Art Works

4:31am

Insiders

5:00am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Landline

10:01am

Antiques Roadshow

11:01am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Midsomer Murders

1:00pm

Back Roads

2:28pm

Back In Time For Dinner

2:57pm

Long Lost Family

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:44pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Australian Story

8:01pm

Four Corners + 1 more

8:33pm

Q+A

9:36pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:39pm

Gruen

11:11pm

Planet America

11:49pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Wreck

12:00am

Wreck + 1 more

12:44am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

1:32am

Hoopla Doopla! + 1 more

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:28am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 3 more

7:37am

Fizzy and Suds + 2 more

8:10am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 2 more

8:42am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:29am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:33am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:01pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:56pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Global Adventures + 2 more

4:01pm

Beep and Mort + 1 more

4:37pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:35pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 4 more

6:41pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:31pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:01pm

Mythbusters

8:32pm

Penn And Teller: Fool Us

9:22pm

Louis Theroux

10:05pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:06pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:35pm

Lance

11:30pm

Jack The Ripper

1:25am

Jack The Ripper

2:20am

Jack The Ripper

3:10am

Peer To Peer

4:05am

Bamay + 2 more

4:35am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

ABC America: This Week With George Stephanopoulos

6:30am

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

7:00am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

9:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:30am

Susan Calman's Grand Days Out

10:20am

The Story Of + 1 more

11:10am

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS News Weekend

1:00pm

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

1:30pm

9/11: Ten Mistakes + 1 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:35pm

Letters And Numbers

4:30pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

5:00pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines

7:35pm

Secrets Of The Tower Of London

8:30pm

24 Hours In Emergency

9:20pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:20pm

Christian

10:50pm

Christian

11:50pm

MOVIE: Roaring 20s

10:50pm

Mad Max Fans: Beyond The Wasteland

12:30am

Wild Things

2:20am

MOVIE: Undine

4:20am

Movie: Guess Who's Coming To Dinner

6:00am

Movie: Asterix At The Olympic Games

8:00am

Mad Max Fans: Beyond The Wasteland

10:10am

MOVIE: Roaring 20s

12:00pm

MOVIE: All Roads Lead To Rome

1:35pm

Movie: Cutthroat Island

3:20pm

MOVIE: Me And Orson Welles

5:35pm

MOVIE: The Devil Has A Name

7:40pm

MOVIE: Lamb

9:30pm

MOVIE: You Came Back

11:30pm

Quantum Leap (2022)

11:20pm

Motorsport: Supercars

12:20am

Lipstick Jungle

1:20am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:30pm

The Chase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

7:30pm

9-1-1

9:05pm

S.W.A.T.

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

Police Custody USA

11:35pm

The Brokenwood Mysteries

12:00am

David Attenborough's Green Planet

2:00am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Drive

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Everything Everything

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Paramedics

9:00pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Quantum Leap (2022)

11:20pm

Motorsport: Supercars

12:20am

Lipstick Jungle

1:20am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:30pm

The Chase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

7:30pm

9-1-1

9:05pm

S.W.A.T.

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

Police Custody USA

11:35pm

The Brokenwood Mysteries

12:00am

David Attenborough's Green Planet

2:00am

TV Shop

3:00am

TV Shop

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Drive

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Everything Everything

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Paramedics

9:00pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

The Brokenwood Mysteries

11:54pm

David Attenborough's Green Planet

1:59am

Home Shopping

2:54am

Home Shopping

3:22am

Believer's Voice of Victory

3:51am

Drive

4:29am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:29am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Everything Everything

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Paramedics

9:00pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Quantum Leap (2022)

11:20pm

Motorsport: Supercars

12:20am

Lipstick Jungle

1:20am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:30pm

The Chase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Seven News

6:30pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

7:30pm

9-1-1

9:05pm

S.W.A.T.

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

Police Custody USA

11:35pm

ABC News Overnight + 2 more

12:00am

Insiders

1:31am

Offsiders

2:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

3:00am

DW Focus On Europe

3:32am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:00am

ABC News Regional

4:31am

Landline

5:00am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Foreign Correspondent

11:30pm

The Brokenwood Mysteries

12:00am

David Attenborough's Green Planet

2:00am

TV Shop

3:00am

TV Shop

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Drive

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Everything Everything

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Paramedics

9:00pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Lance

11:30pm

Jack The Ripper

1:25am

Jack The Ripper

2:20am

Jack The Ripper

3:10am

Peer To Peer

4:05am

Bamay + 2 more

4:35am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

ABC America: This Week With George Stephanopoulos

6:30am

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

7:00am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

9:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:30am

Susan Calman's Grand Days Out

10:20am

The Story Of + 1 more

11:10am

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS News Weekend

1:00pm

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

1:30pm

9/11: Ten Mistakes + 1 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:35pm

Letters And Numbers

4:30pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

5:00pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Tony Robinson's Marvellous Machines

7:35pm

Secrets Of The Tower Of London

8:30pm

24 Hours In Emergency

9:20pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:20pm

Christian

10:50pm

Christian

11:50pm

MOVIE: Annabelle Comes Home

11:10pm

Blokesworld

1:25am

Storage Wars: Texas

2:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

2:30am

Border Security: International

3:00am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

3:30am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

4:00am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

4:30am

Desert Collectors

5:00am

Desert Collectors

5:30am

ITM Fishing Show

6:00am

Merv Hughes Fishing

7:00am

Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

10:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

10:30am

Border Security: International

11:00am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

11:30am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

12:00pm

Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars

12:30pm

Marine Disasters

1:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

2:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

7:30pm

Adventure Gold Diggers

8:30pm

Adventure Gold Diggers

9:30pm

Frozen Gold

10:30pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

Movie: The Mod Squad

10:45pm

Love Island

12:40am

Love Island

1:45am

Life After Lockup

3:00am

Power Players

4:00am

Transformers: Cyberverse + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

Bakugan

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

8:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

8:30am

Dino Ranch

9:00am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

9:30am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan

11:30am

Motorsport: World Endurance Championship

12:00pm

Manifest

1:00pm

Manifest

2:00pm

Bewitched

3:00pm

Full House

3:30pm

Kenan

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Movie: What Happens In Vegas

8:40pm

Seinfeld

10:40pm

The Nanny

11:50pm

The Vicar Of Dibley

11:30pm

Escape to the Perfect Town

12:45am

My Greek Odyssey

2:00am

This Rugged Coast

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Lifestyle Magazine

5:00am

The Intolerant Cooks

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

The Surgery Ship

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

10:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Hornby: A Model Empire

1:00pm

Weekender

2:00pm

Escape to the Perfect Town

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Doc Martin

7:30pm

Foyle's War

8:30pm

Railroad Australia

10:40pm

Doc Martin

11:40pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

10:59pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

3:39am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti + 1 more

6:37am

Bionic Max + 2 more

7:14am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:01am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs

8:35am

Let's Dance + 2 more

9:01am

Jiwi's Machines + 2 more

9:27am

Full Proof + 1 more

10:12am

Ecomaths + 2 more

10:50am

Step Up To The Plate

11:36am

Ace My Space

12:05pm

So Awkward

12:32pm

Detention Adventure + 2 more

1:00pm

Horrible Histories

1:57pm

Camp Lakebottom + 2 more

2:26pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

3:03pm

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:16pm

Operation Ouch! + 1 more

4:47pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:26pm

Ted's Top Ten + 1 more

6:00pm

Operation Ouch!

6:31pm

Horrible Histories

7:00pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:28pm

Hotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more

7:59pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

8:36pm

Ace My Space

9:36pm

Rage

10:03pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:04pm

Movie: The Mod Squad

10:45pm

Love Island

12:46am

Love Island

1:46am

Life After Lockup

2:59am

Power Players

3:58am

Transformers: Cyberverse + 2 more

4:24am

Pokemon

5:34am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

Bakugan

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

8:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

8:30am

Dino Ranch

9:00am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

9:30am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan

11:30am

Motorsport: World Endurance Championship

12:00pm

Manifest

1:00pm

Manifest

2:00pm

Bewitched

3:00pm

Full House

3:30pm

Kenan

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Movie: What Happens In Vegas

8:40pm

Seinfeld

10:40pm

The Nanny

11:50pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Hunting Aotearoa

12:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Waabiny Time

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Everything's Gonna Be All White

11:10am

White Riot

12:10pm

The Land We're On With Penelope Towney + 2 more

1:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

APTN National News Weekend

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Kenya Wildlife Diaries

6:40pm

Australia's Health Revolution

7:30pm

Living Black

8:30pm

Pretendians

9:05pm

Movie: Ghosts Of Mississippi

9:55pm

Ordinary Joe

12:00am

Movie: Times Square

1:00am

Movie: Where No Vultures Fly

3:15am

My Favourite Martian

5:30am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Skippy

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Passionate Stranger

3:30pm

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Death In Paradise

7:30pm

Harry Wild

8:40pm

London Kills

10:40pm

AFL: Footy Classified

11:50pm

The Vicar Of Dibley

11:30pm

Escape to the Perfect Town

12:45am

My Greek Odyssey

2:00am

This Rugged Coast

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Lifestyle Magazine

5:00am

The Intolerant Cooks

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

The Surgery Ship

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

10:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Hornby: A Model Empire

1:00pm

Weekender

2:00pm

Escape to the Perfect Town

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Doc Martin

7:30pm

Foyle's War

8:30pm

Railroad Australia

10:40pm

Doc Martin

11:40pm

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

12:00am

The Chef's Garden

12:30am

Flat Out Food

1:00am

Michel Roux's French Country Cooking + 1 more

1:30am

Britain's Poshest Farm Shops + 1 more

2:30am

Giada Entertains

3:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

4:00am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

4:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

5:00am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

5:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

6:00am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

6:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

7:00am

The Chef's Garden

7:30am

Flat Out Food

8:00am

Michel Roux's French Country Cooking + 1 more

8:30am

Britain's Poshest Farm Shops + 1 more

9:30am

Rick Stein's Road To Mexico

10:30am

The Chef's Garden

11:35am

Flat Out Food + 1 more

12:05pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

1:30pm

Pati's Mexican Table

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

David Rocco's Dolce Tuscany

3:00pm

Ainsley's Fantastic Flavours + 1 more

3:30pm

Spencer's Big 30

4:30pm

Mad Good Food

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

6:00pm

Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Rick Stein's Taste Of The Italian Opera

7:30pm

Marcus Wareing's Tales From A Kitchen Garden

8:40pm

Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen

9:10pm

River Cottage Australia

9:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:35pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:05pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:35pm

The Brokenwood Mysteries

12:00am

David Attenborough's Green Planet

2:00am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Drive

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Everything Everything

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Paramedics

9:00pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

My Aussie Build

12:00am

My Aussie Build

12:30am

Bargain Block

1:00am

Postcards

2:00am

Getaway

2:30am

Rehab Addict Rescue

3:00am

House Hunters

4:00am

House Hunters

4:30am

Dream Homes Revealed

5:00am

Dream Homes Revealed

5:30am

Rico to the Rescue

6:00am

Open Homes Australia

7:00am

Beach House Hunters

7:30am

Fixer Upper

8:00am

Zombie House Flipping

9:00am

Rehab Addict Rescue

10:00am

Postcards

11:00am

Getaway

11:30am

Rico to the Rescue

12:00pm

A Sale Of Two Cities

1:00pm

Bargain Block

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

Design at Your Door

4:00pm

Design at Your Door

4:30pm

Fixer Upper

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

House Hunters

7:30pm

House Hunters

8:00pm

Help! I Wrecked My House

8:30pm

Flip Or Flop

9:30pm

The Renovator

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

The Blacklist

12:30am

Northern Exposure

1:30am

Northern Exposure

2:30am

Northern Exposure

3:00am

Marvel's Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D

4:00am

Marvel's Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Flushed

7:00am

Flushed

7:30am

Beat Bugs

8:00am

Beat Bugs

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Instant Hotel

10:30am

The Good Doctor

12:00pm

The Good Doctor

1:00pm

The Good Doctor

2:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

3:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:30pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

Law & Order: Criminal Intent

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Law & Order True Crime: The Menendez Murders

10:30pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

Friends

11:34pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

12:04am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

12:33am

Invader ZIM

1:02am

Invader ZIM

1:31am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:01am

The Ren and Stimpy Show + 1 more

2:31am

Spongebob Squarepants

3:26am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

3:53am

PAW Patrol

4:43am

Rubble and Crew

5:09am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

5:35am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:25am

PAW Patrol

7:13am

PAW Patrol

7:40am

Rubble and Crew + 1 more

8:06am

Bubble Guppies

8:57am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:23am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:12am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:44am

Blaze And The Monster Machines

11:34am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:00pm

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:50pm

The Smurfs

1:40pm

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:06pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:32pm

Spongebob Squarepants

2:59pm

Spongebob Squarepants

3:25pm

Spongebob Squarepants

3:51pm

The Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj

4:19pm

Invader ZIM + 1 more

4:45pm

Danger Force

5:38pm

The Middle

6:04pm

The Middle

6:32pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: The Rainmaker

8:30pm

Friends

11:04pm

Mom

11:39pm

The Brokenwood Mysteries

11:54pm

David Attenborough's Green Planet

1:59am

Home Shopping

2:54am

Home Shopping

3:22am

Believer's Voice of Victory

3:51am

Drive

4:29am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:29am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Everything Everything

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Paramedics

9:00pm

Rugby League: 100% Footy

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

MOVIE: Annabelle Comes Home

11:12pm

Blokesworld

1:28am

Storage Wars: Texas

2:01am

Storage Wars: Texas

2:30am

Border Security: International

3:00am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

3:29am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

3:58am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

4:29am

Desert Collectors

4:59am

Desert Collectors

5:29am

ITM Fishing Show

6:00am

Merv Hughes Fishing

7:00am

Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

10:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

10:29am

Border Security: International

11:02am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

11:33am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

12:01pm

Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars

12:31pm

Marine Disasters

1:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

2:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:39pm

American Restoration

5:07pm

American Pickers

5:36pm

Pawn Stars

6:33pm

Outback Opal Hunters

7:30pm

Adventure Gold Diggers

8:33pm

Adventure Gold Diggers

9:34pm

Frozen Gold

10:35pm

Mountain Men

11:32pm

Ordinary Joe

12:00am

Movie: Times Square

1:00am

Movie: Where No Vultures Fly

3:15am

My Favourite Martian

5:30am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Skippy

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: The Passionate Stranger

3:30pm

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Death In Paradise

7:30pm

Harry Wild

8:40pm

London Kills

10:40pm

AFL: Footy Classified

11:50pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

11:15pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

12:15am

FBI: International

1:10am

Evil

2:02am

48 Hours

3:05am

JAG

4:01am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:29am

Home Shopping

6:59am

Home Shopping

7:29am

Snap Happy

7:59am

Deal Or No Deal

8:30am

Deal Or No Deal

9:01am

IFish

9:32am

IFish

10:03am

JAG

10:34am

JAG

11:34am

NCIS

12:36pm

NCIS

1:34pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:31pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:32pm

JAG

5:32pm

JAG

6:32pm

Bull

7:33pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS

9:28pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

10:26pm

Evil

11:18pm

Savage River

11:16pm

The Messenger

12:09am

Rage Vault Special

1:08am

Landline - Highlights

4:00am

Art Works

4:31am

Insiders

5:00am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Landline

10:01am

Antiques Roadshow

11:01am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Midsomer Murders

1:00pm

Back Roads

2:28pm

Back In Time For Dinner

2:57pm

Long Lost Family

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:44pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Australian Story

8:01pm

Four Corners + 1 more

8:33pm

Q+A

9:36pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:39pm

Gruen

11:11pm

Planet America

11:49pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia

6:15pm

Dark Side Of The 2000s

1:35am

NHK World News In English

2:30am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News + 1 more

6:00am

Te Ao With Moana + 1 more

6:50am

Global 3000

7:35am

APAC Weekly

8:10am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

8:40am

Small Business Secrets

9:30am

Beerland

10:00am

Beerland

10:30am

Beerland

11:00am

Beerland + 1 more

11:30am

Beyond Oak Island

12:25pm

Beyond Oak Island + 1 more

1:10pm

Insight + 1 more

2:05pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

3:25pm

ABC America: This Week With George Stephanopoulos

3:55pm

PBS News Weekend

4:50pm

Inhuman Kind

5:20pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

5:50pm

Jeopardy! + 2 more

6:40pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Taskmaster

8:30pm

The Specials: A Message To You

9:25pm

Alone Australia

10:45pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

11:50pm

Quantum Leap (2022)

11:20pm

Motorsport: Supercars

12:20am

Lipstick Jungle

1:20am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:30pm

The Chase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

7:30pm

9-1-1

9:05pm

S.W.A.T.

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

Police Custody USA

11:35pm

My Aussie Build

12:00am

My Aussie Build

12:30am

Bargain Block

1:00am

Postcards

2:00am

Getaway

2:30am

Rehab Addict Rescue

3:00am

House Hunters

4:00am

House Hunters

4:30am

Dream Homes Revealed

5:00am

Dream Homes Revealed

5:30am

Rico to the Rescue

6:00am

Open Homes Australia

7:00am

Beach House Hunters

7:30am

Fixer Upper

8:00am

Zombie House Flipping

9:00am

Rehab Addict Rescue

10:00am

Postcards

11:00am

Getaway

11:30am

Rico to the Rescue

12:00pm

A Sale Of Two Cities

1:00pm

Bargain Block

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Design at Your Door

4:00pm

Design at Your Door

4:30pm

Fixer Upper

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

House Hunters

7:30pm

House Hunters

8:00pm

Help! I Wrecked My House

8:30pm

Flip Or Flop

9:30pm

Flip Or Flop

10:00pm

The Renovator

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

MOVIE: Annabelle Comes Home

11:10pm

Blokesworld

1:25am

Storage Wars: Texas

2:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

2:30am

Border Security: International

3:00am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

3:30am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

4:00am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

4:30am

Desert Collectors

5:00am

Desert Collectors

5:30am

ITM Fishing Show

6:00am

Merv Hughes Fishing

7:00am

Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

10:00am

Storage Wars: Texas

10:30am

Border Security: International

11:00am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

11:30am

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

12:00pm

Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars

12:30pm

Marine Disasters

1:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

2:30pm

Motorsport: Supercars

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

7:30pm

Adventure Gold Diggers

8:30pm

Adventure Gold Diggers

9:30pm

Frozen Gold

10:30pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

Quantum Leap (2022)

11:20pm

Motorsport: Supercars

12:20am

Lipstick Jungle

1:20am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:30pm

The Chase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Seven News

6:30pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

7:30pm

9-1-1

9:05pm

S.W.A.T.

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

Police Custody USA

11:35pm

Curse Of The Bermuda Triangle

11:30pm

The Alaska Triangle

12:30am

Ancient Unexplained Files

1:30am

NASA's Unexplained Files

2:30am

How It's Made

3:30am

How It's Made

4:00am

Oddities

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

All Girls Garage

10:00am

All Girls Garage

10:30am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

The Alaska Triangle

12:00pm

Curse Of The Bermuda Triangle

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Oddities

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Bering Sea Gold

7:30pm

Gold Rush

8:30pm

Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge's Mine Rescue

9:30pm

Gold Rush: White Water

10:30pm

Bering Sea Gold

11:30pm

Fox Sports News

11:00pm

Sky News Breakfast Show

6:00am

Fox Sports News

9:00am

AM Agenda

10:00am

NewsDay

11:00am

Fox Sports News

12:00pm

NewsDay

1:00pm

Afternoon Agenda

2:00pm

Business Now with Ross Greenwood

4:30pm

The Kenny Report

5:00pm

Credlin

6:00pm

The Bolt Report

7:00pm

Sharri

8:00pm

Paul Murray Live

9:00pm

The Late Debate

10:00pm

The Late Debate: The Papers

10:30pm

The Rita Panahi Show

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News + 1 more

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Romanian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Real Housewives Of Cheshire

12:00am

Botched

1:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

2:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

3:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

4:00am

Judge Jerry

5:00am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

7:00am

Undercover Boss

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

10:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

11:00am

Killer Couples

12:00pm

Real Housewives Of Orange County

1:00pm

Top Chef

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Undercover Boss

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

7:30pm

Buried In The Backyard

8:30pm

Accident, Suicide Or Murder?

9:30pm

Botched

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of New York City

11:30pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Hunting Aotearoa

12:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Waabiny Time

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Everything's Gonna Be All White

11:10am

White Riot

12:10pm

The Land We're On With Penelope Towney + 2 more

1:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

APTN National News Weekend

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Kenya Wildlife Diaries

6:40pm

Australia's Health Revolution

7:30pm

Living Black

8:30pm

Pretendians

9:05pm

Movie: Ghosts Of Mississippi

9:55pm

Powered by CompareTV