Darwin TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

The Project

11:18pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:13am

Home Shopping

1:07am

Home Shopping

1:36am

Home Shopping

2:06am

Home Shopping

2:35am

Home Shopping

3:05am

Home Shopping

3:34am

Home Shopping

4:04am

CBS This Morning

4:33am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:31am

The Talk

7:02am

Entertainment Tonight

7:58am

Neighbours

8:27am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:02am

Judge Judy

10:33am

Dr Phil

11:02am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:22pm

MasterChef Australia

1:51pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

2:59pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:31pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:31pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:00pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:59pm

The Project

11:18pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:13am

Home Shopping

1:07am

Home Shopping

1:36am

Home Shopping

2:06am

Home Shopping

2:35am

Home Shopping

3:05am

Home Shopping

3:34am

Home Shopping

4:04am

CBS This Morning

4:33am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:31am

The Talk

7:02am

Entertainment Tonight

7:58am

Neighbours

8:27am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

10:02am

Judge Judy

10:33am

Dr Phil

11:02am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:22pm

MasterChef Australia

1:51pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

2:59pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:31pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:31pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:00pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:59pm

Home Shopping

11:56pm

Home Shopping

12:27am

Home Shopping

12:58am

Impractical Jokers

1:30am

Impractical Jokers

2:00am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:27am

Home Shopping

4:58am

Home Shopping

5:29am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

6:57am

Becker

7:27am

MasterChef Australia

8:00am

The King Of Queens

9:05am

The King Of Queens

9:35am

The Neighbourhood

10:05am

The Neighbourhood

10:35am

Becker

11:05am

Becker

11:35am

Frasier

12:05pm

Frasier

12:35pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:05pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:35pm

The King Of Queens

2:04pm

The King Of Queens

2:35pm

So Help Me Todd

3:05pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

4:05pm

Becker

4:35pm

Becker

5:05pm

Frasier

5:35pm

Frasier

6:05pm

Neighbours

6:35pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:05pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:35pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:04pm

Two And A Half Men

8:32pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

9:59pm

Impractical Jokers

10:29pm

Frasier

10:58pm

Frasier

11:29pm

Evil

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:44am

Home Shopping

1:13am

Home Shopping

1:42am

Diagnosis Murder

2:11am

Diagnosis Murder

3:08am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:02am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:29am

Home Shopping

6:59am

Home Shopping

7:29am

Snap Happy

7:59am

Diagnosis Murder

8:31am

Diagnosis Murder

9:31am

JAG

10:31am

JAG

11:33am

NCIS

12:35pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:31pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:32pm

JAG

6:32pm

Bull

7:32pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:28pm

FBI

10:24pm

48 Hours

11:15pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Planet America

11:49pm

Grand Designs

12:21am

Long Lost Family

1:07am

Monty Don's Paradise Gardens

1:54am

Rage

2:54am

Landline - Highlights

4:32am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

The Pacific

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

After The Party

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

Further Back In Time For Dinner

3:00pm

Long Lost Family

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:43pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:03pm

David Stratton's Stories Of Australian Cinema

9:34pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:07pm

Q+A

11:53pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:36pm

QI

12:07am

Whose Line Is It Anyway? + 1 more

12:38am

Preppers

1:22am

Preppers

1:53am

Movie: The Informant! + 1 more

2:24am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

4:12am

Our Acknowledgement of Country + 2 more

5:00am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:29am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 1 more

7:00am

Octonauts + 2 more

7:26am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Lu and the Bally Bunch + 2 more

8:33am

Play School: Big Ted's Time Machine

9:02am

Sesame Street

9:31am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:28am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:32am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:03pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:55pm

Play School: Dinosaur Roar

3:31pm

Andy's Global Adventures + 1 more

4:00pm

Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go! + 2 more

4:26pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:36pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 4 more

6:40pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

Movie: Entourage

8:33pm

The Witchfinder

10:15pm

The Witchfinder

10:45pm

Portlandia + 1 more

11:15pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:58pm

Christian

11:40pm

Sisi

12:50am

Sisi

1:50am

Fantastical Factory Of Curious Craft

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:45am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:15am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs + 1 more

9:40am

Outta Town Adventures

10:35am

First Australians

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Land Wars

2:00pm

Living Black + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Secrets Of Our Cities + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:05pm

Living Black

10:35pm

Lost Luggage

11:05pm

MOVIE: Quiet Bliss

11:30pm

MOVIE: Ava

1:50am

Movie: The Mirror Has Two Faces

3:40am

The Movie Show

6:00am

Movie: Hachi: A Dog's Tale

6:30am

MOVIE: Emu Runner

8:10am

MOVIE: Wildhood

10:00am

Movie: The Railway Man

12:00pm

RBG

2:10pm

Movie: Dr Knock

4:00pm

Movie: Corpse Bride

6:05pm

MOVIE: Boxing Day

7:30pm

MOVIE: A Woman As A Friend

9:35pm

Movie: Bee Season

11:10pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:15am

Pointless

1:05am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

Today

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

The Summit

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Clarkson's Farm

9:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Police Custody USA + 1 more

11:30pm

The Event

12:35am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

11:58am

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:30pm

The Chase

1:59pm

The Chase

2:59pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

4:58pm

Seven News

5:59pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:32pm

The Good Doctor

8:40pm

Ambulance: Code Red

9:40pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:44pm

Born To Kill?

11:14pm

Q+A

11:45pm

ABC News Overnight + 1 more

12:46am

Deutsche Welle English News

1:30am

7.30

1:59am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:30am

The World

3:00am

7.30

3:59am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:30am

ABC News Regional

5:01am

ABC News Breakfast

5:30am

ABC News Mornings

8:30am

ABC News At Noon

11:30am

National Press Club Address

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:30pm

ABC News Afternoons

2:40pm

Afternoon Briefing

3:30pm

ABC News Hour

4:30pm

ABC News Hour

5:30pm

ABC National News

6:30pm

ABC Evening News

7:00pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

7:30pm

The World

8:30pm

ABC Nightly News

9:30pm

7.30

9:59pm

ABC Late News

10:30pm

Stateline

11:00pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

11:30pm

Tennis: French Open

12:00am

Explore

4:00am

Outdoors Indoors

4:29am

Great Australian Detour

4:59am

My Favourite Martian

5:29am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Movie: Happy Go Lovely

3:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:00pm

Tennis: French Open

6:00pm

Tennis: French Open

6:30pm

Christian

11:40pm

Sisi

12:50am

Sisi

1:50am

Fantastical Factory Of Curious Craft

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:45am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:15am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs + 1 more

9:40am

Outta Town Adventures

10:35am

First Australians

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Land Wars

2:00pm

Living Black + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Secrets Of Our Cities + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:05pm

Living Black

10:35pm

Lost Luggage

11:05pm

Mountain Men

11:37pm

American Restoration

12:36am

American Pickers

1:03am

Pawn Stars

2:01am

Frozen Gold

3:00am

Mountain Men

3:58am

Extreme Ice Railroad

4:59am

ITM Fishing Show

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

8:59am

American Pickers

10:04am

Pawn Stars

11:02am

Outback Opal Hunters

11:56am

Gem Hunters Down Under

12:55pm

Appalachian Outlaws

2:01pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:03pm

Building Giants

3:33pm

Storage Wars

4:33pm

American Restoration

5:04pm

American Pickers

5:32pm

Pawn Stars

6:32pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Outback Outlaw Comedian

8:33pm

Family Guy

9:06pm

Family Guy

9:36pm

American Dad!

10:05pm

American Dad!

10:34pm

American Dad!

11:02pm

Storage Wars

11:30pm

American Restoration

11:59pm

The Nanny

11:40pm

Love Island

12:10am

Vanderpump Rules

1:10am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan

3:00am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

LEGO City Adventures + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

Bakugan

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

8:00am

Magic Mixies

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

9:30am

LEGO City Adventures

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan

11:30am

Motorsport: Formula E

12:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

1:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

1:30pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: Catwoman

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:35pm

Seinfeld

11:05pm

The Nanny

11:35pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:04pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Flix + 1 more

6:37am

Bionic Max + 2 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:01am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:36am

Alphablocks + 4 more

9:07am

Operation Ouch!

9:47am

BTN Newsbreak + 1 more

10:15am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

11:01am

The Dengineers

11:36am

Ace My Space

12:05pm

So Awkward

12:32pm

Detention Adventure + 2 more

1:00pm

Horrible Histories

1:57pm

Camp Lakebottom + 2 more

2:28pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

3:03pm

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:15pm

Operation Ouch! + 1 more

4:46pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:26pm

Ted's Top Ten + 1 more

6:00pm

Operation Ouch!

6:32pm

Horrible Histories

7:01pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:30pm

Hotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more

8:01pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

8:38pm

Sol

9:36pm

Rage

10:06pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:06pm

Doc Martin

11:40pm

Foyle's War

12:41am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:01am

Million Dollar Minute

4:02am

Million Dollar Minute

4:31am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:31am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:29am

Harry's Practice

9:01am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:05pm

Escape To The Country

1:01pm

Creek To Coast

2:01pm

Impossible Builds

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:32pm

Medical Emergency

4:04pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:33pm

Escape To The Country

5:29pm

Bargain Hunt

6:27pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:38pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

11:01pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo - Highlights

12:30am

Tribal

1:00am

Tribal

1:50am

Tribal

2:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:30am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Servant Or Slave

11:35am

Movie: The Last Wave + 1 more

12:35pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Volcanic Odysseys

6:40pm

Larapinta

7:30pm

Larapinta

8:00pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:20pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:35pm

Rick Stein's Taste Of Shanghai

12:30am

Marcus Wareing's Tales From A Kitchen Garden

1:40am

Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen

2:10am

River Cottage Australia

2:40am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

3:40am

Our Food, Our Family

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

5:30am

Pati's Mexican Table

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia

7:00am

Hairy Bikers Comfort Food + 1 more

7:30am

Spencer's Big 30

8:30am

Mad Good Food

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Strait To The Plate

10:00am

Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Rick Stein's Taste Of Shanghai

11:30am

Our Food, Our Family + 1 more

12:35pm

Giada Entertains

1:30pm

Pati's Mexican Table

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia

3:00pm

Hairy Bikers Comfort Food + 1 more

3:30pm

Spencer's Big 30

4:30pm

Mad Good Food

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Strait To The Plate

6:00pm

Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Nadiya's Asian Odyssey

7:30pm

Paul Hollywood Eats Mexico

8:35pm

River Cottage Australia

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:15am

Pointless

1:05am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

Today

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

The Summit

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Summit

7:30pm

Clarkson's Farm

9:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

A Sale Of Two Cities

2:00am

The Renovator

3:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

Maine Cabin Masters

5:00am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Australia's Best House

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

Maine Cabin Masters

11:00am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

The Renovator

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Maine Cabin Masters

4:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

House Hunters

7:30pm

House Hunters

8:00pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:30pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:30pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:50pm

Planet America

11:49pm

Grand Designs

12:21am

Long Lost Family

1:07am

Monty Don's Paradise Gardens

1:54am

Rage

2:54am

Landline - Highlights

4:32am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

The Pacific

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

After The Party

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

Further Back In Time For Dinner

3:00pm

Long Lost Family

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:43pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:03pm

David Stratton's Stories Of Australian Cinema

9:34pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:07pm

Q+A

11:53pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

11:15pm

Scrubs + 1 more

12:05am

Sex Before The Internet

12:55am

South Park

1:50am

NHK World News In English

2:20am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

APTN National News Weekend

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Cyberwar

10:00am

Cyberwar

10:30am

Cyberwar

11:00am

It's Suppertime + 1 more

11:30am

UFOs

12:25pm

Behind Bars: The World's Toughest Prisons

1:00pm

Hunters

2:00pm

Forever Young

2:50pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

3:20pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:55pm

PBS Newshour

4:50pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

5:50pm

Jeopardy! + 2 more

6:40pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Our Guy In Colombia

8:30pm

Our Guy In Colombia

9:25pm

QAnon: The Cult Of Conspiracy

10:25pm

Das Boot

11:25pm

Tennis: French Open

12:00am

Explore

4:00am

Outdoors Indoors

4:29am

Great Australian Detour

4:59am

My Favourite Martian

5:29am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:00pm

Movie: Happy Go Lovely

3:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:00pm

Tennis: French Open

6:00pm

Tennis: French Open

6:30pm

Police Custody USA + 1 more

11:30pm

The Event

12:35am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

11:58am

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:30pm

The Chase

1:59pm

The Chase

2:59pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

4:58pm

Seven News

5:59pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:32pm

The Good Doctor

8:40pm

Ambulance: Code Red

9:40pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:44pm

Born To Kill?

11:14pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo - Highlights

12:30am

Tribal

1:00am

Tribal

1:50am

Tribal

2:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:30am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Servant Or Slave

11:35am

Movie: The Last Wave + 1 more

12:35pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Volcanic Odysseys

6:40pm

Larapinta

7:30pm

Larapinta

8:00pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:20pm

Powered by CompareTV