Regional NT TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:43pm

Home Shopping

12:37am

Home Shopping

1:06am

Home Shopping

1:36am

Home Shopping

2:05am

Home Shopping

2:35am

Home Shopping

3:04am

Home Shopping

3:34am

CBS This Morning

4:03am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

5:30am

My Market Kitchen

6:01am

The Talk

6:32am

Entertainment Tonight

7:28am

Neighbours

7:57am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Deal Or No Deal

9:00am

Good Chef Bad Chef

9:32am

Judge Judy

10:03am

Dr Phil

10:32am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

11:30am

Judge Judy

12:52pm

MasterChef Australia

1:21pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

2:29pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:00pm

Neighbours

3:30pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:01pm

10 News First

4:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:30pm

The Project

6:00pm

MasterChef Australia

7:01pm

The Cheap Seats

8:10pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:10pm

The Project

10:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:29pm

Home Shopping

11:57pm

Home Shopping

12:28am

Impractical Jokers

1:00am

Impractical Jokers

1:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:00am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

Home Shopping

3:57am

Home Shopping

4:28am

Home Shopping

4:59am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

5:30am

Becker

6:27am

Becker

6:57am

MasterChef Australia

7:30am

The King Of Queens

8:35am

The King Of Queens

9:05am

The Neighbourhood

9:35am

The Neighbourhood

10:05am

Becker

10:35am

Becker

11:05am

Frasier

11:35am

Frasier

12:05pm

The Big Bang Theory

12:35pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:05pm

The King Of Queens

1:34pm

The King Of Queens

2:05pm

So Help Me Todd

2:35pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:35pm

Becker

4:05pm

Becker

4:35pm

Frasier

5:05pm

Frasier

5:35pm

Neighbours

6:05pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:35pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:05pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:34pm

Two And A Half Men

8:02pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

9:29pm

Impractical Jokers

9:59pm

Frasier

10:28pm

Frasier

10:59pm

Home Shopping

11:30pm

Evil

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:44am

Home Shopping

1:13am

Home Shopping

1:42am

Diagnosis Murder

2:11am

Diagnosis Murder

3:08am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:02am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:29am

Home Shopping

6:59am

Home Shopping

7:29am

Snap Happy

7:59am

Diagnosis Murder

8:31am

Diagnosis Murder

9:31am

JAG

10:31am

JAG

11:33am

NCIS

12:35pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:31pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:32pm

JAG

6:32pm

Bull

7:32pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:28pm

FBI

10:24pm

48 Hours

11:15pm

Planet America

11:49pm

Grand Designs

12:21am

Long Lost Family

1:07am

Monty Don's Paradise Gardens

1:54am

Rage

2:54am

Landline - Highlights

4:32am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

The Pacific

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

After The Party

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

Further Back In Time For Dinner

3:00pm

Long Lost Family

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:43pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:03pm

David Stratton's Stories Of Australian Cinema

9:34pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:07pm

Q+A

11:53pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:36pm

QI

12:07am

Whose Line Is It Anyway? + 1 more

12:38am

Preppers

1:22am

Preppers

1:53am

Movie: The Informant! + 1 more

2:24am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

4:12am

Our Acknowledgement of Country + 2 more

5:00am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:29am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 1 more

7:00am

Octonauts + 2 more

7:26am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Lu and the Bally Bunch + 2 more

8:33am

Play School: Big Ted's Time Machine

9:02am

Sesame Street

9:31am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:28am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:32am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:03pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:55pm

Play School: Dinosaur Roar

3:31pm

Andy's Global Adventures + 1 more

4:00pm

Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go! + 2 more

4:26pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:36pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 4 more

6:40pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

Movie: Entourage

8:33pm

The Witchfinder

10:15pm

The Witchfinder

10:45pm

Portlandia + 1 more

11:15pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

11:58pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:04pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Flix + 1 more

6:37am

Bionic Max + 2 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:01am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:36am

Alphablocks + 4 more

9:07am

Operation Ouch!

9:47am

BTN Newsbreak + 1 more

10:15am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

11:01am

The Dengineers

11:36am

Ace My Space

12:05pm

So Awkward

12:32pm

Detention Adventure + 2 more

1:00pm

Horrible Histories

1:57pm

Camp Lakebottom + 2 more

2:28pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

3:03pm

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:15pm

Operation Ouch! + 1 more

4:46pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:26pm

Ted's Top Ten + 1 more

6:00pm

Operation Ouch!

6:32pm

Horrible Histories

7:01pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:30pm

Hotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more

8:01pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

8:38pm

Sol

9:36pm

Rage

10:06pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:06pm

Christian

11:40pm

Sisi

12:50am

Sisi

1:50am

Fantastical Factory Of Curious Craft

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:45am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:15am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs + 1 more

9:40am

Outta Town Adventures

10:35am

First Australians

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Land Wars

2:00pm

Living Black + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Secrets Of Our Cities + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:05pm

Living Black

10:35pm

Lost Luggage

11:05pm

Christian

11:40pm

Sisi

12:50am

Sisi

1:50am

Fantastical Factory Of Curious Craft

2:50am

Peer To Peer

3:45am

Peer To Peer + 1 more

4:15am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs + 1 more

9:40am

Outta Town Adventures

10:35am

First Australians

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Land Wars

2:00pm

Living Black + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Secrets Of Our Cities + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:05pm

Living Black

10:35pm

Lost Luggage

11:05pm

MOVIE: Quiet Bliss

11:30pm

MOVIE: Ava

1:50am

Movie: The Mirror Has Two Faces

3:40am

The Movie Show

6:00am

Movie: Hachi: A Dog's Tale

6:30am

MOVIE: Emu Runner

8:10am

MOVIE: Wildhood

10:00am

Movie: The Railway Man

12:00pm

RBG

2:10pm

Movie: Dr Knock

4:00pm

Movie: Corpse Bride

6:05pm

MOVIE: Boxing Day

7:30pm

MOVIE: A Woman As A Friend

9:35pm

Movie: Bee Season

11:10pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

To Be Advised + 1 more

12:00am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

NBC Today

3:30am

Sunrise

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

The Morning Show

8:30am

Seven Morning News

11:00am

Dream Home

11:30am

Surveillance Oz: Dashcam

1:00pm

The Chase

1:29pm

The Chase

2:29pm

Seven Afternoon News

3:30pm

The Chase Australia

4:28pm

Seven News

5:29pm

Home And Away

6:30pm

Dream Home

7:02pm

The Good Doctor

8:10pm

Ambulance: Code Red

9:10pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:14pm

Born To Kill?

10:44pm

Movie: Dying On The Edge

11:43pm

Mountain Men

11:07pm

American Restoration

12:06am

American Pickers

12:33am

Pawn Stars

1:31am

Frozen Gold

2:30am

Mountain Men

3:28am

Extreme Ice Railroad

4:29am

ITM Fishing Show

5:30am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

6:30am

Creek To Coast

7:00am

A Football Life

7:30am

NFL: America's Game

8:29am

American Pickers

9:34am

Pawn Stars

10:32am

Outback Opal Hunters

11:26am

Gem Hunters Down Under

12:25pm

Appalachian Outlaws

1:31pm

Billy The Exterminator

2:33pm

Building Giants

3:03pm

Storage Wars

4:03pm

American Restoration

4:34pm

American Pickers

5:02pm

Pawn Stars

6:02pm

Outback Truckers

7:00pm

Outback Outlaw Comedian

8:03pm

Family Guy

8:36pm

Family Guy

9:06pm

American Dad!

9:35pm

American Dad!

10:04pm

American Dad!

10:32pm

Storage Wars

11:00pm

American Restoration

11:29pm

Doc Martin

11:10pm

Foyle's War

12:11am

Better Homes And Gardens

2:31am

Million Dollar Minute

3:32am

Million Dollar Minute

4:01am

It Is Written

4:30am

Life Today With James Robison

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Escape To The Country

6:00am

Medical Emergency

7:01am

Million Dollar Minute

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

7:59am

Harry's Practice

8:31am

NBC Today

9:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

11:35am

Escape To The Country

12:31pm

Creek To Coast

1:31pm

Impossible Builds

2:00pm

Harry's Practice

3:02pm

Medical Emergency

3:34pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:03pm

Escape To The Country

4:59pm

Bargain Hunt

5:57pm

Call The Midwife

7:00pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:08pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

10:31pm

Bargain Hunt

11:30pm

Tennis: French Open

11:30pm

Explore

4:00am

Great Australian Detour

4:30am

My Favourite Martian

5:00am

Danger Man

5:30am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

6:30am

Skippy

7:00am

TV Shop

7:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

TV Shop

9:30am

Pointless

10:00am

My Favourite Martian

11:00am

Days Of Our Lives

11:30am

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:25pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

1:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

2:30pm

Movie: Happy Go Lovely

3:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:00pm

Tennis: French Open

6:00pm

Tennis: French Open

6:30pm

Tennis: French Open

11:30pm

Love Island

11:40pm

Vanderpump Rules

12:40am

I Dream Of Jeannie

1:30am

Full House

2:00am

Bakugan

2:30am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

3:00am

Transformers Prime

3:30am

LEGO City Adventures + 2 more

4:00am

Pokemon

5:00am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

5:30am

LEGO Friends

6:00am

Bakugan

6:30am

Smashhdown!

7:00am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

7:30am

Magic Mixies

8:00am

Gigantosaurus

8:30am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

9:00am

LEGO City Adventures

9:30am

Pokemon

10:00am

Transformers Prime

10:30am

Bakugan

11:00am

Motorsport: Formula E

11:30am

Everybody Loves Raymond

12:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

1:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

The Addams Family

4:00pm

Bewitched

4:30pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Seinfeld

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Movie: Catwoman

8:00pm

Seinfeld

10:05pm

Seinfeld

10:35pm

The Nanny

11:05pm

Love Island

11:35pm

Q+A

11:45pm

ABC News Overnight + 1 more

12:46am

Deutsche Welle English News

1:30am

7.30

1:59am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:30am

The World

3:00am

7.30

3:59am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:30am

ABC News Regional

5:01am

ABC News Breakfast

5:30am

ABC News Mornings

8:30am

ABC News At Noon

11:30am

National Press Club Address

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:30pm

ABC News Afternoons

2:40pm

Afternoon Briefing

3:30pm

ABC News Hour

4:30pm

ABC News Hour

5:30pm

ABC National News

6:30pm

ABC Evening News

7:00pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

7:30pm

The World

8:30pm

ABC Nightly News

9:30pm

7.30

9:59pm

ABC Late News

10:30pm

Stateline

11:00pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

11:30pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo - Highlights

12:30am

Tribal

1:00am

Tribal

1:50am

Tribal

2:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:30am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Servant Or Slave

11:35am

Movie: The Last Wave + 1 more

12:35pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Volcanic Odysseys

6:40pm

Larapinta

7:30pm

Larapinta

8:00pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:20pm

Tipping Point

11:45pm

Pointless

12:35am

Hello SA

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

TV Shop

2:30am

TV Shop

3:00am

Believer's Voice of Victory

3:30am

A Current Affair

4:00am

National Nine Early Morning News

4:30am

Today

5:00am

Today Extra

8:30am

National Nine Morning News

11:00am

The Summit

11:30am

Getaway

1:00pm

Pointless

1:30pm

Tipping Point

2:30pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

3:30pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

National Nine News

5:30pm

A Current Affair

6:30pm

The Summit

7:00pm

Clarkson's Farm

8:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Chicago Med

11:00pm

Tipping Point

11:45pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:35pm

Rick Stein's Taste Of Shanghai

12:30am

Marcus Wareing's Tales From A Kitchen Garden

1:40am

Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen

2:10am

River Cottage Australia

2:40am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

3:40am

Our Food, Our Family

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

5:30am

Pati's Mexican Table

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia

7:00am

Hairy Bikers Comfort Food + 1 more

7:30am

Spencer's Big 30

8:30am

Mad Good Food

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Strait To The Plate

10:00am

Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Rick Stein's Taste Of Shanghai

11:30am

Our Food, Our Family + 1 more

12:35pm

Giada Entertains

1:30pm

Pati's Mexican Table

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia

3:00pm

Hairy Bikers Comfort Food + 1 more

3:30pm

Spencer's Big 30

4:30pm

Mad Good Food

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Strait To The Plate

6:00pm

Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Nadiya's Asian Odyssey

7:30pm

Paul Hollywood Eats Mexico

8:35pm

River Cottage Australia

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Planet America

11:49pm

Grand Designs

12:21am

Long Lost Family

1:07am

Monty Don's Paradise Gardens

1:54am

Rage

2:54am

Landline - Highlights

4:32am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

The Pacific

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

After The Party

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

Further Back In Time For Dinner

3:00pm

Long Lost Family

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:43pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

8:02pm

Secret Science

9:03pm

David Stratton's Stories Of Australian Cinema

9:34pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:35pm

Four Corners

11:07pm

Q+A

11:53pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

11:15pm

Scrubs + 1 more

12:05am

Sex Before The Internet

12:55am

South Park

1:50am

NHK World News In English

2:20am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

APTN National News Weekend

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Cyberwar

10:00am

Cyberwar

10:30am

Cyberwar

11:00am

It's Suppertime + 1 more

11:30am

UFOs

12:25pm

Behind Bars: The World's Toughest Prisons

1:00pm

Hunters

2:00pm

Forever Young

2:50pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

3:20pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:55pm

PBS Newshour

4:50pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

5:50pm

Jeopardy! + 2 more

6:40pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Our Guy In Colombia

8:30pm

Our Guy In Colombia

9:25pm

QAnon: The Cult Of Conspiracy

10:25pm

Das Boot

11:25pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo - Highlights

12:30am

Tribal

1:00am

Tribal

1:50am

Tribal

2:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:30am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Servant Or Slave

11:35am

Movie: The Last Wave + 1 more

12:35pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Volcanic Odysseys

6:40pm

Larapinta

7:30pm

Larapinta

8:00pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:20pm

Powered by CompareTV