Spencer Gulf TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Workaholics

2:30am

Workaholics

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

Basketball: NBL Slam Highlights Show

8:00am

The Big Bang Theory

8:30am

The Big Bang Theory

9:00am

How We Roll

9:30am

How We Roll

10:00am

How We Roll

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

The Middle

1:00pm

The Middle

1:30pm

Ghosts (US)

2:00pm

Ghosts (US)

2:30pm

The King Of Queens

3:00pm

The King Of Queens

3:30pm

Farm To Fork

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

FBI

11:55pm

Home Shopping

12:50am

Home Shopping

1:20am

Home Shopping

1:50am

Diagnosis Murder

2:20am

Diagnosis Murder

3:15am

JAG

4:10am

JAG

5:05am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Football: Mini Match - A-League Highlights

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Jake And The Fatman

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

In The Dark

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

Bondi Rescue

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: Hawai'i

9:25pm

NCIS: Hawai'i

10:20pm

48 Hours

11:15pm

The Graham Norton Show

12:00am

The Angry Beavers

1:00am

CatDog

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Blue's Clues & You + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Ryan's Mystery Playdate + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more

4:40pm

Danger Force

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Mom

8:30pm

Mom

9:00pm

Mom

9:30pm

Mom

10:00pm

CatDog

10:30pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

11:00pm

Friends

11:30pm

The Project

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Dr Phil

2:00pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

7:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:30pm

Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly

9:30pm

Fire Country

10:30pm

So Help Me Todd

11:30pm

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Manifest

11:50pm

Keeping Up Appearances

12:50am

Keeping Up Appearances

1:30am

Agatha Christie's Poirot

2:00am

Coroner

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: We Joined The Navy

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders

7:30pm

Movie: Gladiator

8:30pm

Emergency Call

11:35pm

The Nanny + 1 more

11:45pm

Medium

1:05am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Magic Mixies

6:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:30am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched + 1 more

5:00pm

MOVIE: Abominable

5:45pm

Movie: Mr Magorium's Wonder Emporium

7:30pm

Movie: The Witches

9:30pm

Dating: No Filter

11:30pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Planning on Forever

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

To Be Advised

7:30pm

Movie: Miss Congeniality

8:30pm

Movie: Magic Mike XXL

10:45pm

This Is Going To Hurt

11:22pm

Grand Designs

12:10am

Tenable

12:58am

Joanna Lumley's Britain

1:44am

Rage

2:30am

Catalyst

4:37am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Planet America

10:00am

The Cook And The Chef

10:32am

Fake Or Fortune?

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Silent Witness

1:00pm

Total Control

2:01pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:27pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:13pm

Grand Designs

5:13pm

Back Roads

6:01pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Gardening Australia

7:33pm

Midsomer Murders

8:32pm

Hard Quiz

10:02pm

The Weekly With Charlie Pickering + 1 more

10:34pm

Joanna Lumley's Great Cities Of The World

11:21pm

China Tonight

12:00am

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:30am

7.30

1:00am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

1:30am

Movin' To The Country

2:01am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:30am

The World

3:00am

7.30

3:59am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:30am

Heywire + 1 more

5:02am

ABC News Breakfast

5:30am

ABC News Mornings

8:30am

ABC News At Noon

11:30am

ABC News Day

12:30pm

ABC News Afternoons

2:30pm

Afternoon Briefing

3:30pm

ABC News Hour

4:30pm

ABC News Hour

5:30pm

ABC National News

6:30pm

ABC Evening News

7:00pm

Planet America's Fireside Chat + 1 more

7:30pm

The World

8:30pm

Close Of Business

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

9:30pm

The World This Week + 1 more

10:00pm

Planet America's Fireside Chat

10:45pm

ABC Late News

11:30pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

Adam Hills: The Last Leg

11:21pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

12:05am

Black Mirror

12:36am

Live At The Apollo

1:29am

Louis Theroux

1:59am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

2:48am

ABC News Update

3:16am

Clangers + 2 more

5:02am

Numberblocks + 2 more

5:38am

Milo + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

Bea's Block + 3 more

7:38am

Beep and Mort + 3 more

8:10am

Pip And Posy + 2 more

8:45am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 1 more

10:00am

The Justine Clarke Show + 2 more

10:28am

Bluey + 2 more

11:03am

Play School

11:34am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:01pm

Bing + 3 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:44pm

Remy & Boo + 2 more

2:19pm

Peter Rabbit + 2 more

2:54pm

Play School: Let's Take a Ride

3:31pm

Andy's Safari Adventures + 1 more

4:01pm

Circle Square + 2 more

4:27pm

Peppa Pig + 3 more

5:03pm

Pop Paper City + 2 more

5:36pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

6:10pm

Andy's Wild Adventures + 3 more

6:43pm

Spicks And Specks

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:01pm

Movie: Holding The Man

8:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

10:36pm

QI

11:07pm

Movie: Queen Of The Desert

11:39pm

Rage Goes Retro

10:35pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

12:03am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Coop Troop + 1 more

6:38am

Open Season: Call of Nature + 2 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:00am

The Fairly Oddparents + 1 more

8:35am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

9:10am

Larry The Wonder Pup + 1 more

9:47am

House Of Sound + 2 more

10:17am

The Storybuilding Tool Kit + 2 more

10:47am

BTN: Media Literacy + 2 more

11:29am

Dwight In Shining Armour + 1 more

12:00pm

Know It Alls: Science + 1 more

12:39pm

The Next Step + 1 more

1:12pm

Horrible Histories

1:58pm

Scream Street + 2 more

2:28pm

Get Blake! + 2 more

3:04pm

Space Nova + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:15pm

The Inbestigators + 1 more

4:46pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:23pm

So Awkward + 1 more

5:58pm

Operation Ouch!

6:33pm

Horrible Histories

7:03pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:33pm

Transformers: EarthSpark + 1 more

8:04pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

8:50pm

All-Round Champion

9:38pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

10:28pm

The Spectacular

11:20pm

My Brilliant Friend

12:15am

My Brilliant Friend

1:05am

My Brilliant Friend

2:10am

My Brilliant Friend

3:05am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

4:05am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:55am

Food Markets: In The Belly Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Mastermind Australia

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

2:30pm

NITV News: Nula + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Every Family Has A Secret + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

The Good Ship Murder

7:30pm

Legends End: The Loch Ness Monster Story

8:25pm

The Queens That Changed The World

9:25pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:20pm

Departure

10:50pm

Romulus

11:40pm

The Spectacular

11:20pm

My Brilliant Friend

12:15am

My Brilliant Friend

1:05am

My Brilliant Friend

2:10am

My Brilliant Friend

3:05am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

4:05am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:55am

Food Markets: In The Belly Of

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Mastermind Australia

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

2:30pm

NITV News: Nula + 1 more

3:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Every Family Has A Secret + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

The Good Ship Murder

7:30pm

Legends End: The Loch Ness Monster Story

8:25pm

The Queens That Changed The World

9:25pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:20pm

Departure

10:50pm

Romulus

11:40pm

MOVIE: Into The Labyrinth

11:45pm

MOVIE: Zola

2:10am

Movie: Stand By Me

3:40am

Movie: Malcolm

5:20am

Movie: The Finishers

6:55am

Movie: The Thief Lord

8:35am

MOVIE: Shirley

10:25am

Movie: Stand By Me

12:25pm

Movie: The Man Who Invented Christmas

2:00pm

Movie: Footy Legends

3:55pm

Movie: Leave No Trace

5:35pm

Movie: Glengarry Glen Ross

7:35pm

Movie: Reservoir Dogs

9:30pm

Movie: The Wolf Of Wall Street

11:25pm

Black-ish

12:00am

Black-ish

12:30am

Harry's Practice

1:00am

Travel Oz

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Australian Idol

12:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Sweet Home Alabama

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Planning on Forever

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

To Be Advised

7:30pm

Movie: Miss Congeniality

8:30pm

Movie: Magic Mike XXL

10:45pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Planning on Forever

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

To Be Advised

7:30pm

Movie: Miss Congeniality

8:30pm

Movie: Magic Mike XXL

10:45pm

Black-ish

12:00am

Black-ish

12:30am

Harry's Practice

1:00am

Travel Oz

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Australian Idol

12:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Sweet Home Alabama

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

The Nanny + 1 more

11:45pm

Medium

1:05am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Magic Mixies

6:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:30am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched + 1 more

5:00pm

MOVIE: Abominable

5:45pm

Movie: Mr Magorium's Wonder Emporium

7:30pm

Movie: The Witches

9:30pm

Dating: No Filter

11:30pm

MOVIE: The New Mutants

11:25pm

American Restoration

1:30am

American Pickers

2:00am

Pawn Stars

3:00am

Counting Cars

4:00am

Jade Fever

5:00am

Jade Fever

5:30am

Hook, Line And Sinker

6:00am

Fishing: My Fishing Place

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Blokesworld

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Counting Cars

1:00pm

Secrets of the Supercars

2:00pm

Timbersports

3:00pm

Desert Collectors

3:30pm

Desert Collectors

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Movie: Men In Black 3

7:30pm

Movie: Hancock

9:40pm

MOVIE: The Darkest Minds

11:40pm

Father Brown

11:30pm

Bargain Hunt

12:30am

My Greek Odyssey

1:30am

RSPCA Animal Rescue

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Harry's Practice

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Our Town

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

House Of Wellness

1:00pm

Last Chance Learners

2:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:30pm

Room For Improvement

3:00pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Border Security: International

7:30pm

Border Security: International

8:00pm

Escape To The Country

8:30pm

Escape To The Country

9:30pm

Escape To The Country

10:30pm

Escape to the Perfect Town

11:30pm

Black-ish

12:00am

Black-ish

12:30am

Harry's Practice

1:00am

Travel Oz

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Australian Idol

12:00pm

Motorbike Cops

1:30pm

House Of Wellness

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

7:00pm

Movie: Sweet Home Alabama

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:50pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:00am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:50am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:40am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

2:30am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

3:20am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

4:10am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

10:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

11:00am

Movie: Bullet + 1 more

12:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

NITV News: Nula

5:30pm

Bamay

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

6:40pm

Movie: Flight Of The Navigator

7:45pm

Movie: She's The Man

9:20pm

NITV News: Nula

11:10pm

My Uncle Bluey + 0 more

11:40pm

Manifest

11:50pm

Keeping Up Appearances

12:50am

Keeping Up Appearances

1:30am

Agatha Christie's Poirot

2:00am

Coroner

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: We Joined The Navy

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders

7:30pm

Movie: Gladiator

8:30pm

Emergency Call

11:35pm

Plat Du Tour

12:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

12:30am

My Greatest Dishes

1:30am

My Greatest Dishes

2:00am

Rick Stein's Road To Mexico

2:30am

Come Dine With Me UK + 1 more

3:40am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

4:30am

My Market Kitchen

5:00am

David Rocco's Dolce India

5:30am

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

6:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

6:30am

Plat Du Tour

7:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

8:00am

My Greatest Dishes

8:30am

My Greatest Dishes

9:00am

Rick Stein's Road To Mexico

9:30am

The Cook And The Chef

10:40am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:10am

Come Dine With Me UK + 1 more

11:40am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

12:30pm

My Market Kitchen

1:00pm

David Rocco's Dolce India

1:30pm

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

2:00pm

Top Chef

2:30pm

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

3:45pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:30pm

Hidden Gems + 1 more

5:00pm

Plat Du Tour

6:00pm

Mary Makes It Easy

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Rick Stein's Far Eastern Odyssey

7:30pm

Jamie's Great Britain

8:40pm

Come Dine With Me UK + 1 more

9:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

Counter Space

11:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

House Hunters Renovation

1:00am

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:00am

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:30am

Unsellable Houses

3:00am

Fixer Upper

4:00am

Caribbean Life

5:00am

Caribbean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Getaway

7:00am

Postcards

7:30am

The Block

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Hello SA

10:30am

Caribbean Life

11:00am

Caribbean Life

11:30am

House Hunters Renovation

12:00pm

Unsellable Houses

1:00pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:00pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:30pm

The Block

3:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:30pm

Fixer Upper

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Island Of Bryan

7:30pm

Houses with History

8:30pm

Revealed

9:30pm

Renovation Impossible

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:35pm

10 Years Younger In 10 Days

12:35am

First Dates UK

1:35am

The Food Dude

2:30am

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

3:00am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

4:00am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Get Clever

7:00am

Get Clever

7:30am

Oh Yuck!

8:00am

Oh Yuck!

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Dance Boss

10:30am

Royal Pains

12:00pm

Royal Pains

1:00pm

Royal Pains

2:00pm

A Moveable Feast

2:50pm

A Moveable Feast + 1 more

3:20pm

The Goldbergs

4:15pm

America's Got Talent: Extreme

4:45pm

Movie: Peter Rabbit

6:40pm

MOVIE: Father Stu

8:30pm

Movie: Bastille Day

11:05pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

House Hunters Renovation

1:00am

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:00am

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:30am

Unsellable Houses

3:00am

Fixer Upper

4:00am

Caribbean Life

5:00am

Caribbean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Getaway

7:00am

Postcards

7:30am

The Block

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Hello SA

10:30am

Caribbean Life

11:00am

Caribbean Life

11:30am

House Hunters Renovation

12:00pm

Unsellable Houses

1:00pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:00pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

2:30pm

The Block

3:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:30pm

Fixer Upper

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Island Of Bryan

7:30pm

Houses with History

8:30pm

Revealed

9:30pm

Renovation Impossible

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Planning on Forever

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

To Be Advised

7:30pm

Movie: Miss Congeniality

8:30pm

Movie: Magic Mike XXL

10:45pm

Manifest

11:50pm

Keeping Up Appearances

12:50am

Keeping Up Appearances

1:30am

Agatha Christie's Poirot

2:00am

Coroner

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: We Joined The Navy

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders

7:30pm

To Be Advised

8:30pm

The Nanny + 1 more

11:45pm

Medium

1:05am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Magic Mixies

6:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:30am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched + 1 more

5:00pm

MOVIE: Abominable

5:45pm

Movie: Mr Magorium's Wonder Emporium

7:30pm

Movie: The Witches

9:30pm

Dating: No Filter

11:30pm

This Is Going To Hurt

11:22pm

Grand Designs

12:10am

Tenable

12:58am

Joanna Lumley's Britain

1:44am

Rage

2:30am

Catalyst

4:37am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Planet America

10:00am

The Cook And The Chef

10:32am

Fake Or Fortune?

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Silent Witness

1:00pm

Total Control

2:01pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:27pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:13pm

Grand Designs

5:13pm

Back Roads

6:01pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Gardening Australia

7:33pm

Midsomer Murders

8:32pm

Hard Quiz

10:02pm

The Weekly With Charlie Pickering + 1 more

10:34pm

Joanna Lumley's Great Cities Of The World

11:21pm

Taskmaster

11:20pm

Hoarders

12:15am

F-ck That's Delicious

1:00am

Dark Side Of The Ring

1:30am

NHK World News In English

2:20am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:30am

Front Up

11:00am

The Movie Show

11:35am

Most Expensivest

12:10pm

Cat Ladies

12:40pm

Hustle + 1 more

1:50pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:10pm

PBS Newshour

4:05pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross + 1 more

5:05pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross

5:45pm

The Fast History Of + 1 more

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Hoarders

8:30pm

Into

9:20pm

Queer Sports

10:15pm

Queer Sports

11:30pm

Street Outlaws

10:30pm

Kevin Hart's Muscle Car Crew

12:30am

Iron Resurrection

1:30am

How It's Made

2:30am

How It's Made

3:00am

Kindig Customs

3:30am

Car Fix

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

Kindig Customs

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Kevin Hart's Muscle Car Crew

12:00pm

Iron Resurrection

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Mysteries At The Museum

7:30pm

Expedition Unknown

8:30pm

Secrets Of Skinwalker Ranch

9:30pm

How the Universe Works

10:30pm

Mysteries At The Museum

11:30pm

Father Brown

11:30pm

Bargain Hunt

12:30am

My Greek Odyssey

1:30am

RSPCA Animal Rescue

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Harry's Practice

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Our Town

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

House Of Wellness

1:00pm

Last Chance Learners

2:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:30pm

Room For Improvement

3:00pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Border Security: International

7:30pm

Border Security: International

8:00pm

Escape To The Country

8:30pm

Escape To The Country

9:30pm

Escape To The Country

10:30pm

Escape to the Perfect Town

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News + 1 more

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:30am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

1:25am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

Deutsche Welle German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Hungarian News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:00am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:50am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:40am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

2:30am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

3:20am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

4:10am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

10:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

11:00am

Movie: Bullet + 1 more

12:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

NITV News: Nula

5:30pm

Bamay

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms + 1 more

6:40pm

Movie: Flight Of The Navigator

7:45pm

Movie: She's The Man

9:20pm

NITV News: Nula

11:10pm

My Uncle Bluey + 0 more

11:40pm

Powered by CompareTV