Taree/Port Macquarie TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

NCIS: New Orleans

11:15pm

Gogglebox UK

11:20pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

NCIS: New Orleans

11:15pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Grand Designs New Zealand

11:24pm

Love Your Garden

12:10am

Love Your Garden

12:59am

Rage

1:48am

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Rage

9:00am

Rage Guest Programmer

10:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ladies In Black

12:30pm

Father Brown

1:20pm

Gruen

2:07pm

Spicks And Specks

2:44pm

Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery

3:13pm

Megafauna: What Killed Australia's Giants?

3:42pm

Restoration Australia

4:31pm

Landline - Highlights

5:29pm

Stuff The British Stole

5:59pm

Back Roads

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Classic 100 in Concert with the Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

7:32pm

Midsomer Murders

9:04pm

Ladies In Black

10:35pm

Shetland

11:25pm

Good Game: SP + 1 more

11:42pm

Rage

12:31am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 1 more

1:32am

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

2:17am

Hanazuki + 1 more

3:02am

Odd Squad + 2 more

3:35am

Teletubbies + 3 more

4:23am

Fizzy and Suds

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:29am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

PJ Masks + 1 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 2 more

7:27am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Hey Duggee + 2 more

8:26am

Play School: Big Ted's Time Machine

9:00am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:29am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Sally And Possum + 2 more

11:36am

In The Night Garden

12:19pm

Numberblocks + 3 more

12:52pm

Octonauts + 2 more

1:19pm

Kangaroo Beach + 2 more

1:55pm

Nella The Princess Knight + 3 more

2:32pm

Play School

3:30pm

Grace's Amazing Machines + 1 more

4:02pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

4:37pm

Pop Paper City + 2 more

5:11pm

Ginger And The Vegesaurs + 2 more

5:47pm

Bluey + 2 more

6:21pm

Kiri And Lou + 3 more

6:53pm

Hard Quiz Kids

7:31pm

The Crystal Maze

8:01pm

All-Round Champion

8:48pm

Movie: Fantastic Mr. Fox

9:38pm

Good Game: SP + 2 more

11:01pm

Rage

11:54pm

Cargo

11:50pm

Cargo

12:45am

Cargo

1:40am

Cargo

2:35am

Peer To Peer

3:30am

Peer To Peer

4:00am

Bamay

4:30am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:00am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:30am

Lancefield Dreaming

10:00am

Outside: Beyond The Lens

10:35am

My Unique B&B

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Gymnastics: Rhythmic Gymnastics World Cup

2:00pm

Sailing: SailGP Sydney

4:00pm

Sportswoman

5:00pm

The Abyss: Rise And Fall Of The Nazis

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Jersey And Guernsey

7:35pm

Cycling: Tour De France

8:30pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

Movie: Road House

11:30pm

Movie: Snowpiercer

1:35am

MOVIE: Mindscape

3:55am

Movie: Steel Magnolias

5:45am

Movie: I Capture The Castle

7:55am

MOVIE: All You Need Is Crime

10:00am

MOVIE: Mindscape

11:55am

Movie: Capricorn One

1:45pm

MOVIE: When Mum Is Away... With The Family

4:00pm

Movie: 2001: A Space Odyssey

5:55pm

MOVIE: Bull

8:30pm

MOVIE: Ricordi?

10:10pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

ABC Late News

1:00am

Close Of Business

1:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:00am

Conflict Zone

2:31am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

The World

3:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:00am

The World This Week

4:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

Close Of Business + 1 more

5:31am

That Pacific Sports Show

6:02am

The Breakfast Couch

6:31am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

ABC News

11:00am

The World This Week

11:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Regional

12:30pm

ABC News At Noon

1:00pm

If You're Listening + 1 more

1:30pm

ABC News

2:00pm

The Breakfast Couch

2:30pm

ABC News At Noon

3:00pm

Close Of Business + 1 more

3:30pm

Planet America's Fireside Chat

4:15pm

ABC News

5:00pm

The World This Week

5:30pm

ABC Evening News

6:00pm

Creative Types With Virginia Trioli

6:31pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

Compass + 1 more

7:30pm

Four Corners

8:14pm

ABC Nightly News

9:00pm

Stateline

9:30pm

ABC News Weekend

10:00pm

If You're Listening + 1 more

10:30pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

ABC News Regional

11:30pm

Cargo

11:50pm

Cargo

12:45am

Cargo

1:40am

Cargo

2:35am

Peer To Peer

3:30am

Peer To Peer

4:00am

Bamay

4:30am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:00am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:30am

Lancefield Dreaming

10:00am

Outside: Beyond The Lens

10:35am

My Unique B&B

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Gymnastics: Rhythmic Gymnastics World Cup

2:00pm

Sailing: SailGP Sydney

4:00pm

Sportswoman

5:00pm

The Abyss: Rise And Fall Of The Nazis

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Jersey And Guernsey

7:35pm

Cycling: Tour De France

8:30pm

Movie: Whip It

10:00pm

Escape To The Country

11:30pm

Rage

11:45pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:48am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:40am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces Snow And Ice Special

2:10am

QI

2:58am

The IT Crowd + 2 more

3:29am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:20am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:35am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

7:10am

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

7:56am

Total Drama Island + 1 more

8:40am

Slugterra Ascension + 1 more

9:18am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 2 more

9:51am

Car SOS

11:01am

Not Going Out

11:45am

Movie: 42

12:15pm

ER

2:20pm

Penn And Teller: Fool Us + 1 more

3:06pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:08pm

Mythbusters

4:38pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:28pm

Car SOS

6:16pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:31pm

QI

8:02pm

Live At The Apollo

8:33pm

Absolutely Fabulous

9:20pm

Absolutely Fabulous

9:50pm

Absolutely Fabulous

10:18pm

ER

10:50pm

ER

11:35pm

Escape To The Country

11:30pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Movie: Friday The 13th

12:00am

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 3 more

1:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

MOVIE: Journey To The Center Of The Earth

11:35am

Movie: Chitty Chitty Bang Bang + 1 more

1:10pm

NITV News: Nula

4:00pm

Brazil Untamed

4:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

5:20pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:30pm

Haunted: The Other Side + 1 more

7:00pm

The Walk-In

7:40pm

Movie: Housebound

8:30pm

Buddy Guy - Chase The Blues Away

10:25pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

12:30am

Jimmy's Taste Of Florida

1:30am

Secret World Of Snacks + 1 more

2:30am

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

3:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Giada Entertains

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Nigella: The Cook Who Made Me

8:30am

My Market Kitchen + 1 more

9:35am

French Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Secret World Of Snacks

11:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

12:30pm

Giada Entertains

1:00pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

1:30pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:00pm

Jamie's Food Escapes

2:30pm

Jamie's Food Escapes

3:30pm

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

4:30pm

Nigellissima

5:00pm

Luca's Key Ingredient

5:30pm

The Creators: Chefs Uncut

6:00pm

Raymond Blanc's Royal Kitchen Gardens

6:30pm

Hairy Bikers Go North + 1 more

7:30pm

Rick Stein's Long Weekends

8:30pm

Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

9:35pm

Amy Schumer Learns To Cook + 1 more

10:30pm

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

11:30pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

MOVIE: The Little Things

10:40pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

11:24pm

Love Your Garden

12:10am

Love Your Garden

12:59am

Rage

1:48am

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Rage

9:00am

Rage Guest Programmer

10:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ladies In Black

12:30pm

Father Brown

1:20pm

Gruen

2:07pm

Spicks And Specks

2:44pm

Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery

3:13pm

Megafauna: What Killed Australia's Giants?

3:42pm

Restoration Australia

4:31pm

Landline - Highlights

5:29pm

Stuff The British Stole

5:59pm

Back Roads

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Classic 100 in Concert with the Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

7:32pm

Midsomer Murders

9:04pm

Ladies In Black

10:35pm

Shetland

11:25pm

Ten Year Old Tom

11:50pm

Bad Education

12:20am

Monica And Sex

12:55am

Monica And Sex

1:55am

NHK World News In English

3:00am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Most Expensivest

10:00am

Most Expensivest

10:30am

Most Expensivest

11:00am

Most Expensivest

11:30am

Scrubs + 1 more

12:00pm

Scrubs + 2 more

12:50pm

Patriot Brains

2:05pm

Our Stories: Connecting With Country

3:00pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:30pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

Tattoo Age

5:25pm

The Food That Built America

5:55pm

The Food That Built America

6:45pm

Impossible Engineering

7:35pm

The Nine Lives Of ...

8:30pm

The Nine Lives Of ...

9:25pm

Glastonbury: 50 Years And Counting

10:20pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Criminal Confessions

11:50pm

Mysteries At The Museum

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Hungarian News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

Insight

8:00pm

Dateline

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Movie: Friday The 13th

12:00am

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 3 more

1:40am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

MOVIE: Journey To The Center Of The Earth

11:35am

Movie: Chitty Chitty Bang Bang + 1 more

1:10pm

NITV News: Nula

4:00pm

Brazil Untamed

4:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

5:20pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:30pm

Haunted: The Other Side + 1 more

7:00pm

The Walk-In

7:40pm

Movie: Housebound

8:30pm

Buddy Guy - Chase The Blues Away

10:25pm

Powered by CompareTV