Taree/Port Macquarie TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

The King Of Queens

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

How We Roll

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Roads Less Travelled

8:00am

Jake And The Fatman

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:25pm

FBI

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Rocko's Modern Life

12:00am

Rocko's Modern Life

12:30am

Rocko's Modern Life

1:00am

Rocko's Modern Life

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

The Smurfs + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Dora: Say Hola to Adventure!

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

Big Time Rush + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

MOVIE: A Quiet Place

7:30pm

Friends

9:20pm

Friends

9:50pm

The Graham Norton Show

10:20pm

Ghosts (US)

11:20pm

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

11:50pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:09am

Home Shopping

1:39am

Home Shopping

2:08am

Home Shopping

2:38am

Home Shopping

3:07am

Home Shopping

3:37am

Home Shopping

4:06am

CBS This Morning

4:36am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Roads Less Travelled

8:00am

Jake And The Fatman

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:25pm

FBI

10:20pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

The King Of Queens

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

How We Roll

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:09am

Home Shopping

1:39am

Home Shopping

2:08am

Home Shopping

2:38am

Home Shopping

3:07am

Home Shopping

3:37am

Home Shopping

4:06am

CBS This Morning

4:36am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday + 1 more

12:00pm

Judge Judy

1:20pm

MasterChef Australia

1:50pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

MasterChef Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

11:05pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

You Can't Ask That

11:46pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:17am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:02am

Rage

2:02am

The Suspect

2:30am

The Suspect

3:20am

The Suspect

4:09am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

Monday's Experts

10:28am

Antiques Roadshow

10:59am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ridley Road

1:01pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

A Dog's World With Tony Armstrong

3:00pm

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

4:00pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Megafauna: What Killed Australia's Giants?

8:02pm

Secret Science

8:51pm

The Art Of...

9:23pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

9:55pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:25pm

Four Corners

10:56pm

Monday's Experts

11:42pm

Home: The Story Of Earth

11:47pm

Horrible Histories + 1 more

12:43am

Operation Ouch!

1:22am

Holly Hobbie + 1 more

1:50am

The Next Step + 1 more

2:37am

The Next Step + 1 more

3:20am

ABC Kids Programs Resume At 4am + 2 more

3:58am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

4:35am

Fizzy and Suds

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:29am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:30am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 3 more

7:37am

Ginger And The Vegesaurs + 2 more

8:10am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 2 more

8:42am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:29am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Play School

11:33am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:02pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Kiddets + 2 more

2:20pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

2:56pm

Play School: Let The Music Play

3:31pm

Andy's Dinosaur Adventures + 2 more

4:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

4:36pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:02pm

Do, Re & Mi + 2 more

5:36pm

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 2 more

7:20pm

Little Lunch + 1 more

7:54pm

Matilda And The Ramsay Bunch + 2 more

8:29pm

Expedition With Steve Backshall

9:21pm

Doctor Who

10:12pm

Merlin

10:57pm

Good Game: SP

11:42pm

Of Money And Blood

11:45pm

Sisi

12:40am

Sisi

1:35am

Marry Me, Marry My Family

2:30am

Marry Me, Marry My Family

3:30am

Peer To Peer

4:30am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Great Canal Journeys

10:10am

Icons

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Inside Air Force One + 1 more

2:00pm

Living Black

3:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

Kate Humble's Coastal Britain + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

Unbroken

11:00pm

Unbroken

11:50pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever + 1 more

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

MOVIE: That's Not Cheating

11:30pm

MOVIE: Ava

1:30am

MOVIE: Mass

3:20am

The Movie Show

5:25am

Movie: Footy Legends

5:55am

Movie: Mr. Holland's Opus

7:35am

MOVIE: Any Day Now

10:10am

MOVIE: Mass

11:40am

Movie: Bye Bye Birdie

1:45pm

MOVIE: Young Girls Of Rochefort

3:50pm

MOVIE: All At Sea

6:15pm

MOVIE: Drunken Tai Chi

7:50pm

MOVIE: Operation Napoleon

9:30pm

Movie: Rumble In The Bronx

11:40pm

Evil by Design

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz

1:45pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever + 1 more

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

Evil by Design

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz

1:45pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

Stateline

12:30am

ABC News Overnight

1:00am

7.30

1:29am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:00am

ABC News Overnight

2:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

The World

3:30am

7.30

4:29am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

ABC News Regional

5:31am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:10pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Four Corners

11:30pm

Of Money And Blood

11:45pm

Sisi

12:40am

Sisi

1:35am

Marry Me, Marry My Family

2:30am

Marry Me, Marry My Family

3:30am

Peer To Peer

4:30am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Great Canal Journeys

10:10am

Icons

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Inside Air Force One + 1 more

2:00pm

Living Black

3:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

Kate Humble's Coastal Britain + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Who Do You Think You Are? Australia

7:30pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

Unbroken

11:00pm

Unbroken

11:50pm

AFL: Footy Classified + 1 more

11:50pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Death In Paradise

1:30am

Grantchester

2:40am

Coroner + 1 more

3:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Saved and Remade

1:50pm

Antiques Roadshow

2:50pm

Movie: Kind Hearts And Coronets

3:20pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

A Wedding And A Murder

10:40pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Frozen Gold

3:00am

Mountain Men

4:00am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

1:00pm

Gem Hunters Down Under

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Nature Gone Wild

3:30pm

Nature Gone Wild

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Kings Of Pain

8:30pm

Family Guy

9:30pm

Family Guy

10:00pm

American Dad!

10:30pm

American Dad!

11:00pm

American Dad!

11:30pm

Love Island USA

12:00am

Life After Lockup

1:00am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Evolutions

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Lego Dreamzzz + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Barbie: A Touch of Magic

6:00am

LEGO Friends

6:30am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:00am

The Actually Really Very Difficult Show

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

Lego Dreamzzz

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Evolutions

11:30am

Travel Guides

12:00pm

Young Sheldon

1:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: Lord Of War

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:00pm

Seinfeld

11:30pm

Doc Martin

11:30pm

Foyle's War

12:30am

Medical Emergency

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Under The Hammer

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:45pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

10:20pm

Bargain Hunt

11:20pm

Rage Prince Special

11:34pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:36am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:28am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

1:59am

Penn And Teller: Fool Us

2:47am

ER + 1 more

3:29am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:15am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:11am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:58am

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs + 1 more

8:32am

Let's Dance + 3 more

9:00am

Maddie's Do You Know? + 2 more

9:30am

BTN Newsbreak + 2 more

10:12am

Car SOS

11:01am

Not Going Out

11:47am

My Family

12:17pm

Absolutely Fabulous

12:46pm

Louis Theroux's Altered States

1:15pm

ER

2:16pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

3:01pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:08pm

Mythbusters

4:38pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:29pm

Car SOS

6:16pm

My Family

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:01pm

The Cleaner

8:32pm

Austin + 1 more

9:02pm

ER

9:55pm

ER

10:40pm

Rage

11:25pm

Doc Martin

11:30pm

Foyle's War

12:30am

Medical Emergency

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Under The Hammer

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:45pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

10:20pm

Bargain Hunt

11:20pm

Evil by Design

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz

1:45pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

Movie: The Power Of One

10:40pm

MOVIE: Emu Runner

12:50am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

2:25am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

The Blinding Of Isaac Woodard

11:30am

Soh Presents: Generations And Dynasties + 1 more

12:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Our Stories: Connecting With Country + 1 more

6:00pm

Arabian Inferno

6:40pm

The Kings

7:30pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

12:30am

The Streets Hong Kong

1:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

2:00am

Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted + 1 more

2:30am

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

3:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Giada Entertains

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Taste Of France

8:30am

Taste Of France

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

10:00am

Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted + 1 more

11:30am

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Giada Entertains

1:30pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Gok Wan's Easy Asian

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Taste Of France

4:30pm

Taste Of France

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

6:00pm

French Food Safari

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Prue Leith's Costwold Kitchen

7:30pm

James Martin's French Adventure + 1 more

8:30pm

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever + 1 more

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

No Demo Reno

2:00am

Home Inspector Joe

3:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

Mediterranean Life

5:00am

Mediterranean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Australia's Best House

7:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:00am

Mediterranean Life

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Home Inspector Joe

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:30pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

7:30pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

8:00pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:30pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:30pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:50pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

The Blacklist

12:30am

Chicago Fire + 1 more

1:30am

A Moveable Feast

2:30am

9-1-1

3:00am

9-1-1

4:00am

The Single Wives

5:00am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30am

My Kitchen Rules

12:00pm

The Change Labz

1:50pm

Dream Home

2:20pm

Bondi Vet

4:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:00pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

MOVIE: Zombieland: Double Tap

8:35pm

First Dates

10:40pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

11:45pm

Tipping Point

12:00am

Pointless

1:00am

Hello SA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Do You Want To Live Forever + 1 more

12:00pm

Getaway

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Paramedics

7:30pm

Under Investigation

8:30pm

The Murder Of Lynette White

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Outback Opal Hunters

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:50pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

No Demo Reno

2:00am

Home Inspector Joe

3:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

Mediterranean Life

5:00am

Mediterranean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Australia's Best House

7:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

Mediterranean Life

11:00am

Mediterranean Life

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Home Inspector Joe

2:00pm

The Block: Glasshouse

3:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:00pm

Mediterranean Life

4:30pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

7:30pm

Country House Hunters New Zealand

8:00pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:30pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:30pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:50pm

You Can't Ask That

11:46pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

12:17am

Parliament Question Time - Live

1:02am

Rage

2:02am

The Suspect

2:30am

The Suspect

3:20am

The Suspect

4:09am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Secret Science

10:00am

Monday's Experts

10:28am

Antiques Roadshow

10:59am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ridley Road

1:01pm

Parliament Question Time - Live

2:00pm

A Dog's World With Tony Armstrong

3:00pm

Miriam & Alan: Lost In Scotland

4:00pm

Grand Designs New Zealand

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:30pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Megafauna: What Killed Australia's Giants?

8:02pm

Secret Science

8:51pm

The Art Of...

9:23pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

9:55pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:25pm

Four Corners

10:56pm

Monday's Experts

11:42pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

11:35pm

Icons Unearthed

12:25am

Back To Life

1:20am

South Park

1:55am

NHK World News In English

2:25am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

APTN National News Weekend

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Most Expensivest

10:00am

Most Expensivest

10:30am

Most Expensivest

11:00am

Most Expensivest

11:30am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

12:00pm

UFOs + 1 more

12:30pm

Curious Australia

1:20pm

The Bee Whisperer

1:50pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

2:50pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:25pm

PBS Newshour

4:20pm

Underground Worlds

5:20pm

Forged In Fire

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:40pm

Alone

8:30pm

Dark Side Of The Ring

9:40pm

Dark Side Of The Ring

10:35pm

Dark Side Of The Ring

11:30pm

Evil by Design

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz

1:45pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

The Blacklist

12:30am

Chicago Fire + 1 more

1:30am

A Moveable Feast

2:30am

9-1-1

3:00am

9-1-1

4:00am

The Single Wives

5:00am

Match It

6:00am

Match It

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

Get Clever

8:00am

Get Clever

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30am

My Kitchen Rules

12:00pm

The Change Labz

1:50pm

Dream Home

2:20pm

Bondi Vet

4:00pm

The Amazing Race

5:00pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

MOVIE: Zombieland: Double Tap

8:35pm

First Dates

10:40pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

11:45pm

Evil by Design

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz

1:45pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

Evil by Design

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:35am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

Dream Home

12:00pm

Surveillance Oz

1:45pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Dream Home

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:05pm

Ambulance: Code Red

10:05pm

The Latest: Seven News

11:05pm

The Real Manhunter

11:35pm

Fox Sports News

12:00am

Sky News Breakfast Show

6:00am

Fox Sports News

9:00am

AM Agenda

10:00am

NewsDay

11:00am

Fox Sports News

12:00pm

NewsDay

1:00pm

Parliament LIVE

2:00pm

Politics Now

3:15pm

Business Now with Ross Greenwood

4:30pm

The Kenny Report

5:00pm

Credlin

6:00pm

The Bolt Report

7:00pm

Sharri

8:00pm

Paul Murray Live

9:00pm

The Late Debate

10:00pm

The Late Debate: The Papers

10:30pm

The Rita Panahi Show

11:00pm

AFL: Footy Classified + 1 more

11:50pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Death In Paradise

1:30am

Grantchester

2:40am

Coroner + 1 more

3:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Saved and Remade

1:50pm

Antiques Roadshow

2:50pm

Movie: Kind Hearts And Coronets

3:20pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Miss Marple

8:40pm

A Wedding And A Murder

10:40pm

New Amsterdam

11:40pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Frozen Gold

3:00am

Mountain Men

4:00am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

1:00pm

Gem Hunters Down Under

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Nature Gone Wild

3:30pm

Nature Gone Wild

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Kings Of Pain

8:30pm

Family Guy

9:30pm

Family Guy

10:00pm

American Dad!

10:30pm

American Dad!

11:00pm

American Dad!

11:30pm

Bering Sea Gold

11:30pm

Gold Rush

12:30am

Gold Rush: Dave Turin's Lost Mine

1:30am

Gold Rush: Parker's Trail

2:30am

How Do They Do It?

3:30am

How Do They Do It?

4:00am

Oddities

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:00am

How Do They Do It?

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

NASA's Unexplained Files

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Egypt's Unexplained Files

12:00pm

Iron Resurrection

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:00pm

How Do They Do It?

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Fish Or Die

7:30pm

Deadliest Catch: The Viking Returns

8:30pm

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

9:30pm

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

10:00pm

Expedition To The Edge

10:30pm

Fish Or Die

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Below Deck

12:30am

The Real Murders Of Los Angeles

1:30am

Killer Siblings

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Top Chef

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

7:00am

Top Chef

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

10:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

11:00am

Judge Jerry

12:00pm

Judge Jerry

12:30pm

Chateau DIY

1:00pm

Top Chef

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Top Chef

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

Below Deck

7:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Miami

8:30pm

The Real Housewives Of New Jersey

9:30pm

Botched

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Movie: The Power Of One

10:40pm

MOVIE: Emu Runner

12:50am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo + 1 more

2:25am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

The Blinding Of Isaac Woodard

11:30am

Soh Presents: Generations And Dynasties + 1 more

12:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Nanny Tuta + 1 more

3:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Our Stories: Connecting With Country + 1 more

6:00pm

Arabian Inferno

6:40pm

The Kings

7:30pm

The Rap Game UK + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Powered by CompareTV