Wagga Wagga TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

The Project

11:20pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:20am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

The Dog Hospital With Graeme Hall

2:00pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

The Dog House Australia

7:30pm

Gogglebox

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Blue Bloods

10:30pm

The Project

11:30pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

Ghosts (US)

8:00am

Ghosts (US)

8:30am

The Big Bang Theory

9:00am

The Big Bang Theory

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Rules Of Engagement

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

Friends

1:00pm

Friends

1:30pm

Ghosts (US)

2:00pm

Ghosts (US)

2:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:30pm

Farm To Fork

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Football: Mini Match - A-League Highlights

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Jake And The Fatman

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

NCIS

12:30pm

FBI

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

Bondi Rescue

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: New Orleans

9:30pm

Football: Matildas Preview Show

10:30pm

Evil

11:00pm

FBI

11:55pm

The Graham Norton Show

11:50pm

The Angry Beavers

12:55am

CatDog

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Blue's Clues & You + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Ryan's Mystery Playdate + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more

4:40pm

Danger Force

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: The Tuxedo

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:30pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

11:00pm

Friends

11:30pm

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

America's Next Top Model

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Project

11:20pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:20am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

The Dog Hospital With Graeme Hall

2:00pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

The Dog House Australia

7:30pm

Gogglebox

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Blue Bloods

10:30pm

The Project

11:30pm

The Project

11:21pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:23am

Home Shopping

1:34am

Home Shopping

2:04am

Home Shopping

2:33am

Home Shopping

3:02am

Home Shopping

3:32am

Home Shopping

4:01am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

6:00am

My Market Kitchen

6:30am

The Talk

7:00am

Entertainment Tonight

8:00am

Neighbours

8:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

9:00am

Deal Or No Deal

9:30am

Farm To Fork

10:00am

Judge Judy

10:30am

Dr Phil

11:00am

10 News First

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

The Dog Hospital With Graeme Hall

2:00pm

Farm To Fork

3:00pm

10 News First

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

The Dog House Australia

7:30pm

Gogglebox

8:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

9:30pm

Blue Bloods

10:30pm

The Project

11:30pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:01am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

2:30am

Just For Laughs Australia

3:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:31am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

Becker

7:00am

Becker

7:30am

Ghosts (US)

8:00am

Ghosts (US)

8:30am

The Big Bang Theory

9:00am

The Big Bang Theory

9:30am

Rules Of Engagement

10:00am

Rules Of Engagement

10:30am

Becker

11:00am

Becker

11:30am

Frasier

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

Friends

1:00pm

Friends

1:30pm

Ghosts (US)

2:00pm

Ghosts (US)

2:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:00pm

Rules Of Engagement

3:30pm

Farm To Fork

4:00pm

Becker

4:30pm

Becker

5:00pm

Frasier

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

Two And A Half Men

8:30pm

Two And A Half Men

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Frasier

11:00pm

Frasier

11:30pm

Seinfeld

11:50pm

Medium

12:20am

Medium

1:10am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:30am

Pokemon

5:00am

Pokemon

5:30am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Magic Mixies

6:30am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Ricky Zoom

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:30am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:30am

Scorpion

12:00pm

Scorpion

1:00pm

Bewitched

2:00pm

Full House

2:30pm

Seinfeld

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Family Ties

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: Twister

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:45pm

Seinfeld

11:15pm

The Nanny + 0 more

11:45pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

The Equalizer

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Destination WA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

My Way

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

RBT

7:30pm

Emergency

8:30pm

RPA

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Chicago Med

11:00pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

SpongeBob SquarePants

Stream Now

The Angry Beavers

Stream Now

Ridiculousness

Stream Now

Geordie Shore

Stream Now

Bossy Bear

Stream Now

Rosehaven

11:39pm

Rosehaven

12:05am

Love Your Garden

12:32am

Tenable

1:20am

Rage

2:06am

Catalyst

4:32am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Australian Story

10:00am

Ask The Doctor

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Earth

1:00pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:01pm

Back Roads

2:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:27pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:13pm

Grand Designs

5:13pm

Back Roads

6:01pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Grand Designs Transformations

8:02pm

Martin Clunes: Islands Of America

9:01pm

Fake Or Fortune?

9:50pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:50pm

This Is Going To Hurt

11:22pm

The Hollow Crown + 1 more

11:47pm

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

1:59am

Clangers + 2 more

5:02am

Numberblocks + 2 more

5:38am

Milo + 2 more

6:29am

Bananas In Pyjamas + 2 more

7:00am

Bea's Block + 3 more

7:39am

Beep and Mort + 3 more

8:10am

Pip And Posy + 2 more

8:46am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Ready, Steady, Wiggle! + 1 more

10:00am

The Justine Clarke Show + 2 more

10:28am

Bluey + 2 more

11:04am

Play School

11:34am

Mini Kids + 1 more

12:03pm

Bing + 3 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:44pm

Remy & Boo + 2 more

2:19pm

Peter Rabbit + 2 more

2:54pm

Play School: Let's Take a Ride

3:31pm

Andy's Safari Adventures + 1 more

4:01pm

Circle Square + 2 more

4:27pm

Peppa Pig + 3 more

5:03pm

Pop Paper City + 2 more

5:36pm

Pfffirates + 2 more

6:10pm

Andy's Wild Adventures + 3 more

6:43pm

Spicks And Specks

7:32pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

Hard Quiz

8:33pm

Gruen

9:05pm

The Weekly With Charlie Pickering

9:43pm

Penn And Teller: Fool Us + 1 more

10:15pm

Adam Hills: The Last Leg

11:21pm

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:00am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:50am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

1:40am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

2:30am

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

3:20am

Bamay + 1 more

4:15am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:50am

Revolution: Ideas That Changed The World

10:50am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Every Family Has A Secret + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

DNA Family Secrets

7:30pm

Australia Uncovered

8:40pm

Culprits

9:50pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:50pm

The Spectacular

11:20pm

MOVIE: Shirley

11:05pm

MOVIE: Those Happy Years

1:05am

Movie: I Know What You Did Last Summer

3:05am

Movie: The Man Who Invented Christmas

5:00am

Movie: Footy Legends

6:55am

Movie: Asterix And Obelix Vs Caesar

8:35am

Movie: Lean On Me

10:40am

MOVIE: The Exchange

12:40pm

MOVIE: The 400 Blows

2:25pm

Movie: The Finishers

4:15pm

Movie: Malcolm

5:55pm

Movie: The Railway Man

7:30pm

Movie: The Long Good Friday

9:40pm

MOVIE: Into The Labyrinth

11:45pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:10pm

Parenthood

12:40am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Murder & Matrimony

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Seven News

6:30pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Australia: Now and Then

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:00pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

The Equalizer

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Destination WA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

My Way

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

RBT

7:30pm

Emergency

8:30pm

RPA

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Chicago Med

11:00pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:10pm

Parenthood

12:40am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Murder & Matrimony

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Australia: Now and Then

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:00pm

ABC Late News

12:00am

Heywire

12:30am

ABC Late News + 1 more

1:00am

7.30

1:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

2:00am

Planet America

2:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

ABC News Video Lab + 1 more

3:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

4:00am

7.30

4:29am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

Project Wild

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Planet America

11:30pm

Storage Wars

12:00am

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Desert Collectors

3:00am

Desert Collectors

3:30am

Billy The Exterminator

4:00am

Nature Gone Wild

4:30am

Jade Fever

5:00am

Jade Fever

5:30am

AFN Fishing Show

6:00am

Fishing: My Fishing Place

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Highway Patrol

12:00pm

Highway Patrol

12:30pm

The Force - Behind The Line

1:00pm

The Force - Behind The Line

1:30pm

Secrets of the Supercars

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Desert Collectors

3:30pm

Desert Collectors

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Counting Cars

7:30pm

Movie: Independence Day

8:30pm

MOVIE: The New Mutants

11:25pm

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:00am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

12:50am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

1:40am

The Wall: Cover Your Tracks

2:30am

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

3:20am

Bamay + 1 more

4:15am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Make Me A Dealer

9:00am

Hugh's Wild West

9:50am

Revolution: Ideas That Changed The World

10:50am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize + 2 more

2:00pm

Mastermind Australia

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

3:35pm

Every Family Has A Secret + 1 more

4:05pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

DNA Family Secrets

7:30pm

Australia Uncovered

8:40pm

Culprits

9:50pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:50pm

The Spectacular

11:20pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

The Hotel Inspector

12:45am

Harry's Practice

2:00am

RSPCA Animal Rescue

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

South Aussie With Cosi

2:00pm

My Greek Odyssey

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Father Brown

7:30pm

The Coroner

8:30pm

The Coroner

9:30pm

Murdoch Mysteries

10:30pm

Father Brown

11:30pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

11:32pm

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

6:02am

Coop Troop + 1 more

6:37am

Open Season: Call of Nature + 2 more

7:13am

Total Dramarama + 1 more

8:00am

The Fairly Oddparents + 1 more

8:35am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

9:10am

Larry The Wonder Pup + 2 more

9:47am

Let's Dance + 3 more

10:24am

Fierce Earth

11:18am

Many Lands, Many Seasons + 2 more

11:47am

WILDLIFERS! + 2 more

12:25pm

The Next Step + 1 more

1:12pm

Horrible Histories

1:58pm

Scream Street + 2 more

2:28pm

Get Blake! + 2 more

3:04pm

Space Nova + 1 more

3:40pm

Bluey + 1 more

4:15pm

The Inbestigators + 1 more

4:46pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

5:24pm

So Awkward + 1 more

5:58pm

Operation Ouch!

6:33pm

Horrible Histories

7:02pm

Shaun The Sheep + 1 more

7:32pm

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

8:04pm

Turn Up The Volume + 1 more

8:49pm

All-Round Champion + 1 more

9:38pm

Rage Goes Retro

10:35pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

The Hotel Inspector

12:45am

Harry's Practice

2:00am

RSPCA Animal Rescue

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

It Is Written

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Room For Improvement

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

South Aussie With Cosi

2:00pm

My Greek Odyssey

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

RSPCA Animal Rescue

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Father Brown

7:30pm

The Coroner

8:30pm

The Coroner

9:30pm

Murdoch Mysteries

10:30pm

Father Brown

11:30pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:10pm

Parenthood

12:40am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Murder & Matrimony

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Australia: Now and Then

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:00pm

Seinfeld

11:56pm

Medium

12:25am

Medium

1:15am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:05am

Full House

2:34am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

3:04am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

3:30am

Transformers Prime

3:57am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

4:30am

Pokemon

4:56am

Pokemon

5:31am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:00am

Magic Mixies

6:31am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

7:01am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

8:00am

Ricky Zoom

8:29am

Gigantosaurus

9:02am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

9:30am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

9:59am

Pokemon

10:33am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Geogan Rising

11:35am

Scorpion

12:03pm

Scorpion

12:59pm

Bewitched

1:57pm

Full House

2:28pm

Seinfeld

2:59pm

Seinfeld

3:29pm

Family Ties

3:58pm

The Addams Family

4:29pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:31pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:01pm

Everybody Loves Raymond

6:30pm

The Nanny

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:32pm

Seinfeld

8:02pm

Movie: Twister

8:31pm

Seinfeld

10:52pm

Seinfeld

11:22pm

The Nanny

11:52pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:00am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:55am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

3:10am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Brazil Untamed + 1 more

10:00am

High Arctic Haulers

11:00am

Strait To The Plate + 1 more

12:00pm

Songlines On Screen

12:55pm

Strait To The Plate

1:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

The 77 Percent

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

Dreaming Whilst Black

8:30pm

Movie: Bullet

9:00pm

Lagau Danalaig - An Island Life

10:50pm

Songlines On Screen + 0 more

11:45pm

Food Safari Water

12:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

12:30am

Paradise Kitchen Bali

1:30am

The Chocolate Queen

2:00am

James Martin's Spanish Adventures

2:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

3:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

4:00am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

4:30am

My Market Kitchen

5:00am

David Rocco's Dolce India

5:30am

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

6:00am

Hidden Gems + 1 more

6:30am

Food Safari Water

7:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

8:00am

Paradise Kitchen Bali

8:30am

The Chocolate Queen

9:00am

James Martin's Spanish Adventures

9:30am

The Cook And The Chef

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Come Dine With Me UK

11:30am

Come Dine With Me UK

12:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

12:30pm

My Market Kitchen

1:00pm

David Rocco's Dolce India

1:30pm

My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas

2:00pm

The Food Lovers' Guide To Australia

2:30pm

Cook Like An Italian With Silvia Colloca

3:00pm

Top Chef + 1 more

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:30pm

Hidden Gems + 1 more

5:00pm

Plat Du Tour

6:00pm

Mary Makes It Easy

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

My Greatest Dishes

7:30pm

My Greatest Dishes

8:00pm

Rick Stein's Road To Mexico

8:30pm

Come Dine With Me UK + 1 more

9:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

Counter Space

11:00pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:30pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

The Equalizer

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Destination WA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

My Way

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

RBT

7:30pm

Emergency

8:30pm

RPA

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Chicago Med

11:00pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Home Town

1:00am

Good Bones

2:00am

Restored By The Fords

3:00am

Restored By The Fords

3:30am

Masters Of Flip

4:00am

Caribbean Life

5:00am

Caribbean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Ugliest House In America

7:00am

Ugliest House In America

7:30am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Caribbean Life

11:00am

Good Bones

11:30am

The Garden Hustle

12:30pm

Home Town

1:30pm

The Block

2:30pm

Caribbean Life

4:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:30pm

Restored By The Fords

5:00pm

Restored By The Fords

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

House Hunters Renovation

7:30pm

Fixer Upper

8:30pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

9:30pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

10:00pm

Unsellable Houses

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:35pm

First Dates

12:35am

First Dates UK

1:35am

The Food Dude

2:30am

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

3:00am

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

4:00am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Get Clever

7:00am

Get Clever

7:30am

Oh Yuck!

8:00am

Oh Yuck!

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Dance Boss

10:30am

Royal Pains

12:00pm

Royal Pains

1:00pm

Royal Pains

2:00pm

A Moveable Feast

3:00pm

The Goldbergs

3:30pm

The Goldbergs

4:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:30pm

10 Years Younger In 10 Days

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

8:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

9:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

10:35pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:35pm

The Equalizer

11:30pm

The Equalizer

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

Destination WA

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

A Current Affair

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Married At First Sight

12:00pm

My Way

1:30pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

RBT

7:30pm

Emergency

8:30pm

RPA

9:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

Chicago Med

11:00pm

A&E Afterdark

11:50pm

The Graham Norton Show

11:54pm

The Angry Beavers

1:00am

CatDog

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:59am

Avatar: The Last Airbender

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants

3:00am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:26am

Spongebob Squarepants

4:17am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:43am

PAW Patrol

5:34am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Blue's Clues & You + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Ryan's Mystery Playdate + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:50pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender + 1 more

4:40pm

Danger Force

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

Movie: The Tuxedo

8:30pm

To Be Advised

10:30pm

Avatar: The Last Airbender

11:00pm

Friends

11:30pm

Madam Secretary

11:50pm

Major Crimes

12:50am

As Time Goes By

1:50am

As Time Goes By

2:20am

Midsomer Murders

2:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

All Creatures Great And Small

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Keeping Up Appearances

7:30pm

Keeping Up Appearances

8:10pm

Agatha Christie's Poirot

8:40pm

Coroner

10:50pm

Manifest

11:50pm

Diagnosis Murder

11:19pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:44am

Home Shopping

1:13am

Home Shopping

1:42am

Diagnosis Murder

2:12am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:07am

JAG

5:02am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Football: Mini Match - A-League Highlights

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Jake And The Fatman

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

NCIS

12:30pm

FBI

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

Bondi Rescue

5:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

JAG

6:30pm

Bull

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS: New Orleans

9:30pm

Football: Matildas Preview Show

10:30pm

Evil

11:00pm

FBI

11:55pm

Rosehaven

11:39pm

Rosehaven

12:05am

Love Your Garden

12:32am

Tenable

1:20am

Rage

2:06am

Catalyst

4:32am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Australian Story

10:00am

Ask The Doctor

10:31am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Earth

1:00pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

2:01pm

Back Roads

2:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

3:00pm

Tenable

3:27pm

Antiques Roadshow

4:13pm

Grand Designs

5:13pm

Back Roads

6:01pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Grand Designs Transformations

8:02pm

Martin Clunes: Islands Of America

9:01pm

Fake Or Fortune?

9:50pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:50pm

This Is Going To Hurt

11:22pm

Movie: Blade Runner

10:20pm

The Bad Kids

12:25am

The Bad Kids

1:10am

Love And Sex In Russia

1:55am

NHK World News In English

2:55am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:30am

Front Up

11:00am

Front Up

11:30am

Most Expensivest

12:00pm

One Armed Chef

12:30pm

One Armed Chef

1:25pm

The Pizza Show + 1 more

2:20pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:10pm

PBS Newshour

4:05pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross + 1 more

5:05pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross

5:45pm

The Fast History Of + 1 more

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

8:30pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

9:20pm

Devilsdorp

10:10pm

Taskmaster

11:20pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:35pm

First Dates

12:35am

First Dates UK

1:35am

The Food Dude

2:30am

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

3:00am

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours To Hell And Back

4:00am

Kitchen Nightmares USA

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Get Clever

7:00am

Get Clever

7:30am

Oh Yuck!

8:00am

Oh Yuck!

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Dance Boss

10:30am

Royal Pains

12:00pm

Royal Pains

1:00pm

Royal Pains

2:00pm

A Moveable Feast

3:00pm

The Goldbergs

3:30pm

The Goldbergs

4:00pm

Bondi Vet

4:30pm

Bondi Vet

5:30pm

10 Years Younger In 10 Days

6:30pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares

8:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

9:35pm

Kitchen Nightmares USA

10:35pm

Outrageous Weddings

11:35pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:10pm

Parenthood

12:40am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Murder & Matrimony

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Australia: Now and Then

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:00pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:10pm

Parenthood

12:40am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Murder & Matrimony

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Seven News

6:30pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Australia: Now and Then

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:00pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Home Town

1:00am

Good Bones

2:00am

Restored By The Fords

3:00am

Restored By The Fords

3:30am

Masters Of Flip

4:00am

Caribbean Life

5:00am

Caribbean Life

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Ugliest House In America

7:00am

Ugliest House In America

7:30am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Caribbean Life

11:00am

Good Bones

11:30am

The Garden Hustle

12:30pm

Home Town

1:30pm

The Block

2:30pm

Caribbean Life

4:00pm

Caribbean Life

4:30pm

Restored By The Fords

5:00pm

Restored By The Fords

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

House Hunters Renovation

7:30pm

Fixer Upper

8:30pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

9:30pm

My Lottery Dream Home International

10:00pm

Unsellable Houses

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

Inside Chernobyl

11:10pm

Parenthood

12:40am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Seven Early News

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Murder & Matrimony

12:00pm

Kochie's Your Money & Your Life

2:00pm

Beach Cops

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

The Front Bar: All Sports

8:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

9:30pm

Australia: Now and Then

10:00pm

Born To Kill?

11:00pm

Storage Wars

12:00am

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Desert Collectors

3:00am

Desert Collectors

3:30am

Billy The Exterminator

4:00am

Nature Gone Wild

4:30am

Jade Fever

5:00am

Jade Fever

5:30am

AFN Fishing Show

6:00am

Fishing: My Fishing Place

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

American Pickers

10:00am

Pawn Stars

11:00am

Highway Patrol

12:00pm

Highway Patrol

12:30pm

The Force - Behind The Line

1:00pm

The Force - Behind The Line

1:30pm

Secrets of the Supercars

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Desert Collectors

3:30pm

Desert Collectors

4:00pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Counting Cars

7:30pm

Movie: Independence Day

8:30pm

MOVIE: The New Mutants

11:25pm

Madam Secretary

11:50pm

Major Crimes

12:50am

As Time Goes By

1:50am

As Time Goes By

2:20am

Midsomer Murders

2:50am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Danger Man

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

All Creatures Great And Small

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Keeping Up Appearances

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Poirot

8:40pm

Coroner

10:50pm

Manifest

11:50pm

Diesel Brothers

11:30pm

Kindig Customs

12:30am

Texas Metal

1:30am

How It's Made

2:30am

How It's Made

3:00am

Twin Turbos

3:30am

Car Fix

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

Abalone Wars

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Twin Turbos

12:00pm

Diesel Brothers

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Car Fix

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Kindig Customs

7:30pm

Kevin Hart's Muscle Car Crew

8:30pm

Iron Resurrection

9:30pm

Street Outlaws

10:30pm

Newsnight

12:00am

Fox Sports News

1:00am

Sky News Breakfast Show

6:00am

Fox Sports News

9:00am

AM Agenda

10:00am

NewsDay

11:00am

Fox Sports News

12:00pm

Sharri

1:00pm

Afternoon Agenda

2:00pm

Paul Murray Live

3:00pm

Afternoon Agenda

4:00pm

Business Now with Ross Greenwood

4:30pm

The Kenny Report

5:00pm

Credlin

6:00pm

The Bolt Report

7:00pm

Sharri

8:00pm

Paul Murray Live

9:00pm

The Late Debate

10:00pm

The Late Debate: The Papers

10:30pm

The Rita Panahi Show

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News + 1 more

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:25am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

Deutsche Welle German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Somali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Snapped

12:30am

Below Deck Mediterranean

1:30am

Vanderpump Rules

2:30am

Killer Couples

3:30am

Dinner Date

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

Shark Tank USA

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing NY

7:00am

Dinner Date

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

Shark Tank USA

10:00am

Million Dollar Listing NY

11:00am

Killer Couples

12:00pm

Real Housewives Of Orange County

1:00pm

Shark Tank USA

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Dinner Date

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing NY

5:30pm

Shark Tank USA

6:30pm

Snapped

7:30pm

Below Deck Down Under

8:30pm

Botched

9:30pm

Killer Couples

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

12:00am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

1:55am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

3:10am

Rugby League: Koori Knockout

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

6:30am

Motown Magic + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 1 more

7:50am

The World According To Grandpa + 2 more

8:20am

Tales Of The Moana + 2 more

8:50am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:30am

Brazil Untamed + 1 more

10:00am

High Arctic Haulers

11:00am

Strait To The Plate + 1 more

12:00pm

Songlines On Screen

12:55pm

Strait To The Plate

1:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

3:00pm

Toi Time

4:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

4:30pm

Our Stories + 1 more

5:00pm

The 77 Percent

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

Dreaming Whilst Black

8:30pm

Movie: Bullet

9:00pm

Lagau Danalaig - An Island Life

10:50pm

Songlines On Screen + 0 more

11:45pm

Powered by CompareTV