Sydney TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

What's Up Down Under

6:00am

Leading The Way

6:30am

Camper Deals

7:00am

Escape Fishing With ET

7:30am

My Market Kitchen

8:00am

Farm To Fork

8:30am

Exploring Off the Grid

9:00am

The Brighter Side

9:30am

Ready Steady Cook

10:00am

MasterChef Australia

11:00am

MasterChef Australia + 1 more

12:10pm

All 4 Adventure

1:30pm

The Yes Experiment

2:30pm

What's Up Down Under

3:00pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:30pm

Ready Steady Cook

4:00pm

10 News First

5:00pm

The Dog House

6:00pm

Football: A-League

7:00pm

The Cheap Seats

11:00pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

1:30am

Just For Laughs

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Joseph Prince: New Creation Church

5:30am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

6:00am

The King Of Queens

7:00am

The King Of Queens

7:30am

Becker

8:00am

Becker

8:30am

Neighbours

9:00am

Neighbours

9:30am

Neighbours

10:00am

Neighbours

10:30am

Good Chef Bad Chef

11:00am

The King Of Queens

11:30am

The King Of Queens

12:00pm

Frasier

12:30pm

Frasier

1:00pm

Becker + 1 more

1:30pm

MasterChef Australia

2:25pm

MasterChef Australia

3:50pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Two And A Half Men

11:00pm

Two And A Half Men

11:30pm

NCIS

11:25pm

CSI: Vegas

12:20am

CSI: Vegas

1:15am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Destination Dessert

9:00am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

Snap Happy

11:30am

Jake And The Fatman

12:00pm

On The Fly

1:00pm

On The Fly

1:30pm

JAG

2:00pm

JAG

3:00pm

Tough Tested

4:00pm

Escape Fishing With ET

5:00pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

NCIS

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

NCIS

9:25pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

10:20pm

NCIS: Los Angeles

11:15pm

The Graham Norton Show

11:30pm

Invader ZIM

12:30am

Rocket Power

1:00am

The Ren and Stimpy Show

1:30am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

2:00am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:30am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00am

The Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more

3:50am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

4:40am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Top Wing + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Garden Academy + 1 more

10:10am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

10:45am

The Smurfs + 1 more

11:35am

The Twisted Timeline of Sammy & Raj + 1 more

12:25pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

1:15pm

Monster High

2:30pm

Double Dare + 1 more

3:00pm

Bella and the Bulldogs + 1 more

3:50pm

Victorious + 1 more

4:40pm

Sam & Cat

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

Friends

8:00pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

9:30pm

To Be Advised

10:30pm

Friends

11:30pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

What's Up Down Under

6:00am

Leading The Way

6:30am

Camper Deals

7:00am

Escape Fishing With ET

7:30am

My Market Kitchen

8:00am

Farm To Fork

8:30am

Exploring Off the Grid

9:00am

The Brighter Side

9:30am

Ready Steady Cook

10:00am

MasterChef Australia

11:00am

MasterChef Australia + 1 more

12:10pm

All 4 Adventure

1:30pm

The Yes Experiment

2:30pm

What's Up Down Under

3:00pm

Good Chef Bad Chef

3:30pm

Ready Steady Cook

4:00pm

10 News First

5:00pm

The Dog House

6:00pm

Football: A-League

7:00pm

The Cheap Seats

11:00pm

Catch And Release

11:50pm

Catch And Release

12:45am

Catch And Release

1:35am

Catch And Release

2:25am

Portillo's Greatest Railway Journeys

3:15am

Peer To Peer

4:05am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

7:00am

BBC News at Six

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

8:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

9:00am

Tough Trains

10:05am

My Unique B&B

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Cycling: Tour Of Hungary - Highlights + 1 more

2:00pm

Portillo's Greatest Railway Journeys

3:05pm

Sportswoman

4:00pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

4:30pm

War Gamers

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Jersey And Guernsey

7:30pm

Cannes Uncut

8:25pm

Secrets Of The Royal Palaces

10:00pm

Paris Paris

10:50pm

Paris Paris

11:20pm

Paris Paris

11:50pm

Grand Designs

11:28pm

Long Lost Family

12:15am

We Hunt Together

1:01am

Rage

1:47am

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Rage

9:00am

Rage Guest Programmer

10:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Call The Midwife

12:30pm

Father Brown

1:30pm

Gruen

2:17pm

Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery

2:59pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

3:30pm

Restoration Australia

4:31pm

Landline - Highlights

5:30pm

Australian Story

5:59pm

Back Roads

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Father Brown

7:33pm

Midsomer Murders

8:19pm

After The Party

9:49pm

Shetland

10:36pm

Rage Guest Programmer

11:36pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30pm

Celebrity Obsessed + 1 more

12:05am

Harry's Practice

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

NBC Today

5:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

Horse Racing

12:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

7:00pm

MOVIE: Jumanji: The Next Level

7:30pm

Movie: Bad Boys II

10:00pm

Survivor

10:40pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Explore

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Postcards

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Skippy

5:30am

Getaway

6:00am

A Current Affair

6:30am

Today

7:00am

Today Extra

10:00am

Destination WA + 1 more

12:00pm

The Summit

12:45pm

The Summit

2:15pm

The Lap

3:30pm

The Garden Gurus

4:30pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

5:00pm

Getaway

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Jeopardy! Australia

7:30pm

Movie: John Wick

8:30pm

Movie: Mad Max: Fury Road

10:30pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Movie: Free Fire

11:40pm

Movie: The Girl Who Kicked The Hornet's Nest

1:15am

MOVIE: Cordelia

4:00am

Movie: The Thief Lord

5:40am

Movie: I Capture The Castle

7:30am

MOVIE: Sometimes Always Never

9:35am

Movie: The Two Faces Of January

11:15am

Movie: Look At Me

1:05pm

Movie: Beauty And The Beast

2:55pm

MOVIE: Mrs Lowry And Son

5:00pm

Movie: The Defiant Ones

6:40pm

Movie: Monster's Ball

8:30pm

MOVIE: The Wait

10:35pm

Movie: The Informant!

10:58pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

12:43am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:13am

QI

1:43am

Movie: Kill Your Darlings + 1 more

2:14am

ABC TV Plus Programs Resume At 7.30pm

3:56am

Hoopla Doopla! + 1 more

5:02am

Alva's World + 2 more

5:28am

Sesame Street

6:00am

School Of Roars + 2 more

6:29am

PJ Masks + 1 more

7:01am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 2 more

7:27am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Hey Duggee + 2 more

8:26am

Play School: Let's Take a Ride

9:01am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 2 more

10:00am

Bing + 2 more

10:29am

Tish Tash + 3 more

10:57am

Sally And Possum + 2 more

11:35am

In The Night Garden

12:19pm

Numberblocks + 3 more

12:52pm

Octonauts + 2 more

1:19pm

Kangaroo Beach + 2 more

1:55pm

Nella The Princess Knight + 2 more

2:31pm

Octonauts

3:07pm

Play School

3:34pm

Odd Squad + 1 more

4:21pm

Gardening Australia Junior + 2 more

4:51pm

PJ Masks + 2 more

5:23pm

Interstellar Ella + 1 more

5:54pm

Bluey + 2 more

6:21pm

Kiri And Lou + 3 more

6:53pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:32pm

QI

8:02pm

Live At The Apollo

8:34pm

Whose Line Is It Anyway? + 1 more

9:20pm

Mythbusters

10:04pm

Portlandia + 1 more

10:54pm

The Witchfinder

11:38pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

ABC Late News

1:00am

Close Of Business

1:30am

Deutsche Welle English News

2:00am

Conflict Zone

2:31am

Deutsche Welle English News

3:00am

The World

3:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

4:00am

The World This Week

4:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

5:00am

The Breakfast Couch + 1 more

5:31am

That Pacific Sports Show

6:02am

The Pacific

6:30am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

ABC News

11:00am

The World This Week

11:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Regional

12:30pm

ABC News At Noon

1:00pm

If You're Listening + 1 more

1:30pm

ABC News

2:00pm

The Breakfast Couch

2:30pm

ABC News At Noon

3:00pm

Close Of Business + 1 more

3:30pm

Planet America's Fireside Chat

4:15pm

ABC News

5:00pm

The World This Week

5:30pm

ABC Evening News

6:00pm

Australian Story

6:29pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

The Pacific + 1 more

7:31pm

Four Corners

8:14pm

ABC Nightly News

9:00pm

Spies In The Outback

9:30pm

ABC News Weekend

10:00pm

Stateline

10:30pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

ABC News Regional

11:30pm

Movie: Collateral Beauty

11:00pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: Every Home Should Have One

1:30am

Movie: Second Fiddle

3:30am

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:00am

Thunderbirds

6:00am

Adventures In Rainbow Country

6:30am

Leading The Way

7:00am

Danger Man

7:30am

Tomorrow's World

8:30am

Turning Point

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Helping Hands

10:00am

The Avengers

10:30am

Movie: Ghost Ship

11:40am

Movie: The Amazing Howard Hughes

1:15pm

Movie: The Alamo

3:45pm

Rugby Union: Super Rugby Pacific + 1 more

7:00pm

Movie: Be Cool

9:45pm

Catch And Release

11:50pm

Catch And Release

12:45am

Catch And Release

1:35am

Catch And Release

2:25am

Portillo's Greatest Railway Journeys

3:15am

Peer To Peer

4:05am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

7:00am

BBC News at Six

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

8:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

9:00am

Tough Trains

10:05am

My Unique B&B

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Cycling: Tour Of Hungary - Highlights + 1 more

2:00pm

Portillo's Greatest Railway Journeys

3:05pm

Sportswoman

4:00pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia - Highlights

4:30pm

War Gamers

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Jersey And Guernsey

7:30pm

Cannes Uncut

8:25pm

Secrets Of The Royal Palaces

10:00pm

Paris Paris

10:50pm

Paris Paris

11:20pm

Paris Paris

11:50pm

Dating: No Filter

11:50pm

Love Island

12:20am

Love Island

1:20am

Full House + 1 more

2:20am

Bakugan

3:00am

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Gigantosaurus

6:00am

Cry Babies Magic Tears

6:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

7:00am

Alien TV

7:30am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:00am

Spidey and His Amazing Friends

8:30am

Transformers Prime

9:00am

Bakugan: Legends

9:30am

Lego: Jurassic World

10:00am

Ninjago: Dragons Rising

10:30am

The Tom And Jerry Show

11:00am

Pokemon

11:30am

Power Players

12:00pm

Beyblade Burst QuadDrive

12:30pm

Teen Titans Go!

1:00pm

Monkie Kid

1:30pm

Motorsport: Formula E

2:00pm

Motorsport: Formula E

3:10pm

The Bradshaw Bunch

4:20pm

The Bradshaw Bunch

4:50pm

Movie: Space Jam

5:50pm

Movie: Bruce Almighty

7:30pm

Movie: Get Smart

9:30pm

Dating: No Filter

11:40pm

Escape To The Country

11:30pm

Australia's Best Backyards

12:30am

This Rugged Coast

1:00am

Harry's Practice

2:00am

Medical Emergency

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00am

Australia's Best Backyards

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Travel Oz

8:30am

Travel Oz

9:15am

Escape To The Country

10:00am

Escape To The Country

11:00am

House Of Wellness

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Escape To The Country

2:00pm

The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard

3:00pm

Escape To The Country

4:00pm

Bargain Hunt

5:00pm

Britain's Busiest Airport: Heathrow

6:00pm

Bondi Vet

6:30pm

The Yorkshire Vet

7:30pm

Escape To The Country

8:30pm

Escape To The Country

9:30pm

Escape To The Country

10:30pm

The Yorkshire Vet

11:30pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

10:01pm

Dragon Ball Super + 2 more

6:02am

Space Nova

6:50am

The Strange Chores + 1 more

7:18am

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

7:53am

Total Drama Island + 1 more

8:38am

Transformers: EarthSpark + 1 more

9:16am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

10:01am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 1 more

10:48am

Slugterra + 1 more

11:36am

Australia: The Wild Top End

12:10pm

Sea Lions: Life By A Whisker

12:58pm

Goodbye Home + 1 more

1:40pm

Horrible Histories

2:12pm

Operation Ouch!

2:41pm

Operation Ouch!

3:10pm

Odd Squad + 1 more

3:39pm

Bluey + 2 more

4:25pm

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 2 more

4:57pm

Home Sweet Rome!

6:05pm

Operation Ouch!

6:31pm

Mythbusters "There's Your Problem!" + 1 more

7:00pm

Built To Survive

7:33pm

Hotel Transylvania: The Series + 2 more

7:59pm

Summer Memories + 2 more

8:36pm

Ace My Space

9:34pm

ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am

10:00pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Hunting Aotearoa

12:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Waabiny Time

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Movie: The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course

11:35am

Movie: The Witches

1:15pm

NITV News: Nula

2:50pm

Bamay

3:20pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

4:00pm

Volcanic Odysseys

5:00pm

Going Native + 1 more

5:50pm

Strait To The Plate

6:30pm

Haunted: The Other Side

7:00pm

Alone Australia

7:30pm

Movie: Friday The 13th

8:30pm

Joan Armatrading - Live At The Asylum Chapel

10:20pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

11:30pm

Ainsley's Taste Of Malta

12:30am

Extreme Food Phobics + 1 more

1:30am

River Cottage Australia

2:30am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30am

The Cook And The Chef

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

5:30am

Pati's Mexican Table

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Luke Nguyen's Street Food Asia

7:00am

Hairy Bikers Comfort Food + 1 more

7:30am

Spencer's Big 30

8:30am

Mad Good Food

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn

10:00am

Food Safari

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Ainsley's Taste Of Malta

11:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

12:30pm

Jamie's Great Italian Escape

1:00pm

Pati's Mexican Table

1:30pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:00pm

Jamie's Great Britain + 1 more

2:30pm

Jamie's Great Britain + 1 more

3:30pm

Giada Entertains

4:30pm

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics

5:00pm

Luca's Key Ingredient

5:30pm

The Creators: Chefs Uncut

6:00pm

Raymond Blanc's Royal Kitchen Gardens

6:30pm

Hairy Bikers Go Local

7:30pm

Rick Stein's Food Heroes

8:35pm

Rick Stein's Food Heroes

9:05pm

Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

9:35pm

The Wine Show

10:30pm

Jamie's Great Britain

11:30pm

Survivor

10:40pm

Tipping Point

12:40am

Pointless

1:35am

Explore

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Postcards

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Skippy

5:30am

Getaway

6:00am

A Current Affair

6:30am

Today

7:00am

Today Extra

10:00am

Destination WA + 1 more

12:00pm

The Summit

12:45pm

The Summit

2:15pm

The Lap

3:30pm

The Garden Gurus

4:30pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

5:00pm

Getaway

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Jeopardy! Australia

7:30pm

Movie: John Wick

8:30pm

Movie: Mad Max: Fury Road

10:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Rock Solid Builds

1:00am

Holmes Family Rescue

2:00am

Restored

3:00am

Getaway

4:00am

Hello SA

4:30am

Maine Cabin Masters

5:00am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Scott's Vacation House Rules

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block: Glasshouse

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Postcards

11:00am

Getaway

11:30am

Maine Cabin Masters

12:00pm

Rock Solid Builds

1:00pm

Holmes Family Rescue

2:00pm

Restored

3:00pm

Scott's Vacation House Rules

4:00pm

Open Homes Australia

5:00pm

Australia's Best House

5:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

6:30pm

Escape To The Chateau

7:30pm

House Hunters

8:30pm

House Hunters International

9:30pm

Beachfront Bargain:Renovation

10:30pm

A Sale Of Two Cities

11:30pm

MOVIE: The Empty Man

11:00pm

Home Shopping

1:55am

Home Shopping

2:25am

A Moveable Feast

3:00am

The Good Doctor

3:30am

The Good Doctor

4:00am

Marvel's Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D

5:00am

It's Academic

6:00am

It's Academic

6:30am

Flushed

7:00am

Flushed

7:30am

Beat Bugs

8:00am

Beat Bugs

8:30am

Get Arty

9:00am

Get Arty

9:30am

Weekender

10:00am

Sydney Weekender

10:30am

Ultimate Tag

11:00am

Take Me Out

12:50pm

Australia's Cheapest Weddings

2:10pm

Frogger

3:10pm

Starstruck (2022)

4:10pm

Movie: Storm Boy

5:25pm

Movie: The Butler

7:30pm

MOVIE: Nightmare Alley

10:15pm

The Farmer Wants A Wife

10:30pm

Celebrity Obsessed + 1 more

12:05am

Harry's Practice

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

NBC Today

5:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

Horse Racing

12:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

7:00pm

MOVIE: Jumanji: The Next Level

7:30pm

Movie: Bad Boys II

10:00pm

Grand Designs

11:28pm

Long Lost Family

12:15am

We Hunt Together

1:01am

Rage

1:47am

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Rage

9:00am

Rage Guest Programmer

10:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Call The Midwife

12:30pm

Father Brown

1:30pm

Gruen

2:17pm

Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery

2:59pm

Tony Armstrong's Extra-Ordinary Things

3:30pm

Restoration Australia

4:31pm

Landline - Highlights

5:30pm

Australian Story

5:59pm

Back Roads

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Father Brown

7:33pm

Midsomer Murders

8:19pm

After The Party

9:49pm

Shetland

10:36pm

Rage Guest Programmer

11:36pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia

8:55pm

Qanon: The Search For Q

1:35am

NHK World News In English

2:25am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six + 1 more

9:30am

Cyberwar

10:25am

Cyberwar

10:55am

Cyberwar

11:25am

Gymnastics: Artistic Individual World Cup

11:55am

Patriot Brains

1:55pm

Shortland Street

2:50pm

BBC News At Ten

3:20pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

3:50pm

PBS Newshour

4:20pm

Tattoo Age

5:20pm

The Food That Built America

5:50pm

The Food That Built America

6:40pm

Cycling: Giro D'Italia

7:30pm

Movie: Collateral Beauty

11:00pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: Every Home Should Have One

1:30am

Movie: Second Fiddle

3:30am

The Travelling Auctioneers

5:00am

Thunderbirds

6:00am

Adventures In Rainbow Country

6:30am

Leading The Way

7:00am

Danger Man

7:30am

Tomorrow's World

8:30am

Turning Point

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Helping Hands

10:00am

The Avengers

10:30am

Movie: Ghost Ship

11:40am

Movie: The Amazing Howard Hughes

1:15pm

Movie: The Alamo

3:45pm

Rugby Union: Super Rugby Pacific + 1 more

7:00pm

Movie: Be Cool

9:45pm

AFL: Armchair Experts

11:45pm

Outback Outlaw Comedian

12:30am

American Restoration

1:00am

American Pickers

1:30am

Pawn Stars

2:30am

Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars

3:30am

Garage 41

4:30am

Extreme Ice Railroad

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Fishy Business

7:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:30am

A Football Life

8:00am

Surfing: World Surf League

9:00am

American Restoration

10:00am

The Car Club

10:30am

Perth 4WD & Adventure Show

11:00am

Your 4x4

11:30am

Taste Buds with Dane Swan

12:00pm

Timbersports

12:30pm

Blokesworld

1:00pm

Australia ReDiscovered

1:30pm

Rides Down Under: Workshop Wars

2:00pm

American Pickers

3:00pm

Hustle & Tow

4:00pm

AFL: Championship Season + 1 more

4:30pm

AFL: Championship Season

7:30pm

AFL: Post-Game Show

10:30pm

MOVIE: Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City

11:00pm

Mysteries At The Museum

11:30pm

Expedition Unknown

12:30am

Alien Highway

1:30am

How the Universe Works

2:30am

How It's Made

3:30am

How It's Made

4:00am

Oddities

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

All Girls Garage

6:00am

All Girls Garage

6:30am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

How the Universe Works

10:00am

Mysteries At The Museum

11:00am

Expedition Unknown

12:00pm

All Girls Garage

1:00pm

All Girls Garage

1:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Drive Review

4:00pm

Tanked

4:30pm

Kindig Customs

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Edge Of Alaska

7:30pm

Railroad Alaska

8:30pm

Alaskan Bush People

9:30pm

Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge's Mine Rescue

10:30pm

Edge Of Alaska

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Hungarian News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

Insight

8:00pm

Dateline

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of New York City

11:30pm

Below Deck

12:30am

Prosecuting Evil with Kelly Siegler

1:30am

A Wedding And A Murder

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Undercover Boss

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

Judge Jerry

6:00am

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

6:30am

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

7:30am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

8:30am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:30am

Top Chef

10:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

12:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

1:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

2:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

3:30pm

Judge Jerry

4:30pm

Judge Jerry

5:00pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

Botched

7:30pm

Below Deck

8:30pm

Summer House

9:30pm

Made In Chelsea

10:30pm

Keeping Up With The Kardashians

11:30pm

Hunting Aotearoa

12:00am

Hunting Aotearoa

12:30am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Toi Time

6:30am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

7:00am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Waabiny Time

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Movie: The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course

11:35am

Movie: The Witches

1:15pm

NITV News: Nula

2:50pm

Bamay

3:20pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

4:00pm

Volcanic Odysseys

5:00pm

Going Native + 1 more

5:50pm

Strait To The Plate

6:30pm

Haunted: The Other Side

7:00pm

Alone Australia

7:30pm

Movie: Friday The 13th

8:30pm

Joan Armatrading - Live At The Asylum Chapel

10:20pm

Powered by CompareTV