/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg
Puzzles

The Australian Women's Weekly Puzzle Book Winners

The Australian Women's Weekly Puzzle Book Winners

Issue 60 Winners
Haier Fridge (x 1)
N. Harders, East Toowoomba, QLD;
Toaster (x 10)
N. Aitken, Bargo, NSW;
D. Cook, Blayney, NSW;
S. Flynn, Dapto, NSW;
J. Green, Rochedale South, QLD;
G. Hall, Capalaba, QLD;
E. Robinson, Blacktown, NSW;
M. Ruzans, Currumbin Waters, QLD;
C. Stratton, Bargara, QLD;
M. Watson, Modbury Heights, SA;
C. Westerway, Sanctuary Point, NSW;
Allen & Unwin Book Pack (x 10)
P. Bell, Clare, SA;
M. Binks, Denmark, WA;
S. Corby, Willunga S.A., SA;
R. Farrugia, East Maitland, NSW;
T. Glew, Wattle Grove, NSW;
J. Mcloughlin, Shadforth, WA;
B. Rayner, Aspley, QLD;
S. Savanah, Dandenong, VIC;
G. Vallance, North Bendigo, VIC;
J. Whittenbury, Mount Gambier, SA;
Hydroplus Doublewall Bottle (x 30)
L. Anderson, Umina Beach, NSW;
C. Baker, Summerland Point, NSW;
S. Blayden, Cammeray, NSW;
J. Boam, Mount Gambier, SA;
S. Bratby, Mollymook Beach, NSW;
K. Broome, Lang Lang, VIC;
J. Bush, Bundaberg South, QLD;
J. Forbes, Glengarry, VIC;
R. Fredericks, Elliott Heads, QLD;
M. Gardner, Hebersham, NSW;
C. Glen, Albany, WA;
A. Harrison, Carindale, QLD;
N. Houlihan, Caringbah South, NSW;
J. Hovey, Wynnum West, QLD;
J. Hutchinson, Dimboola, VIC;
J. Kelly, Southport, QLD;
S. Macky, Cootamundra, NSW;
V. Markwell, Stafford, QLD;
L. Mitchell, Maddington, WA;
A. Moriarty, Halls Head, WA;
B. Pagett, Cessnock, NSW;
H. Pandoleon, Camden South, NSW;
H. Pugh, Tingalpa, QLD;
Y. Scott, Ulverstone, TAS;
D. Steel, Springhurst, VIC;
S. Thorpe, Wallsend, NSW;
E. Thwaites, Warana, QLD;
R. Williams, The Palms, QLD;
S. Wischki, Mount Gambier, SA;
G. Wogan, Bli Bli, QLD;
Samsung Tablet (x 1)
S. Martin, Crookwell, NSW;
CASH ($100 x 1)
M. Warren, Kelso, QLD;
CASH ($100 x 1)
J. De La Force, Katoomba, NSW;
Pan Macmillan Book Pack (x 25)
L. Adams, St Leonards, TAS;
S. Akoitai, Clifton Beach, QLD;
F. Beaton, Pascoe Vale, VIC;
N. Bilicic, Ellenbrook, WA;
J. Cronau, Maryborough, QLD;
A. Doyle, Burpengary East, QLD;
E. Dunjey, Dianella, WA;
H. Farrington, Chittaway Bay, NSW;
M. Fedorow, Wyee Point, NSW;
T. Gill, Kotara, NSW;
B. Grepo, Mareeba, QLD;
B. Kirchin, Morayfield, QLD;
S. Moohin, Ooralea, QLD;
J. Mulholland, Queanbeyan, NSW;
H. Nicholas, Bentleigh, VIC;
K. Ovens, Wagga Wagga, NSW;
M. Pobjoy, Mount Evelyn, VIC;
B. Riley, Ninderry, QLD;
J. Rundle, Wynnum West, QLD;
B. Searle, Mossman, QLD;
S. Shurte, Via Bilambil, NSW;
J. Taylor, Foster, VIC;
A. Van Leeuwen, Richmond, NSW;
J. Warren, Condon, QLD;
H. Westwood, Nowra, NSW;
Samsung TV (x 1)
L. Kable, Dinmore, QLD;
AWW Book Packs (x 200)
K. Allport, Mt Nelson, TAS;
S. Andersson, Goolwa, SA;
J. Armstrong, Finley, NSW;
S. Arthur, Kensington Grove, QLD;
G. Avery, Glenelg, SA;
S. Baig, Burnie, TAS;
R. Bampton, Ingham, QLD;
J. Barker, Young, NSW;
B. Beed, Merimbula, NSW;
A. Benham, Forster, NSW;
P. Bennett, Glenmore Park, NSW;
J. Bishop, Hastings, VIC;
R. Black, Thomastown, VIC;
L. Blanks, Fremantle, WA;
G. Bleeze, Houghton, SA;
K. Blyth, Barcaldine, QLD;
C. Borgelt, Wynn Vale, SA;
M. Bowering, Glandore, SA;
C. Bown, Denmark, WA;
P. Brockley, Dapto, NSW;
A. Brown, Terrigal, NSW;
J. Buckenham, Helensvale, QLD;
M. Burden, Port Macquarie, NSW;
J. Cameron, Glen Innes, NSW;
P. Cameron, Sandstone Point, QLD;
A. Cameron, Encounter Bay, SA;
C. Campbell, Normanville, SA;
R. Cavanagh, Morpeth, NSW;
C. Chad, Kingswood, NSW;
K. Chant, Wandal, QLD;
J. Chappell, Narre Warren South, VIC;
M. Christian, Batehaven, NSW;
S. Clark, Ballina, NSW;
J. Conran, West Wollongong, NSW;
B. Copp, Bridgewater, SA;
N. Cox, Thornton, NSW;
I. Daley, Kuraby, QLD;
A. Daly, Gordon, ACT;
C. Davidson, O'Connor, WA;
B. Dawson, Worrowing Heights, NSW;
C. Dawson, Fennell Bay, NSW;
B. Devlin, Renmark, SA;
H. Dobson, Broadford, VIC;
A. Dodd, Forest Hill, VIC;
M. Doyle, Riverview, QLD;
M. Doyle, Riverview, QLD;
J. Draper, Booral, QLD;
C. Dryland, North Bondi, NSW;
M. Duhigg, Lake Cathie, NSW;
M. Dunowsky, Aldinga Beach, SA;
S. Ellen, Kingsley, WA;
R. England, Kallangur, QLD;
S. Fahy, Mandurah, WA;
C. Farrar, Robina, QLD;
K. Fergusson, Highton, VIC;
M. Fett, Cleveland, QLD;
D. Findlay, Woy Woy, NSW;
J. Finlay, Cootamundra, NSW;
I. Fisher, Pakenham, VIC;
A. Fleming, Bonython, ACT;
J. Fleming, Townsville City, QLD;
B. Foster, Coffs Harbour, NSW;
A. Gannaway, West Busselton, WA;
C. Geddes, Warners Bay, NSW;
R. Gilchrist, Alexandra Hills, QLD;
L. Graham, Cardiff South, NSW;
P. Graham, Bellara, QLD;
S. Gray, Ludmilla, NT;
W. Grieve, Dalmeny, NSW;
E. Griffiths, Whyalla Norrie, SA;
G. Grove, Rivehills, QLD;
E. Guthrie, Wellington Point, QLD;
D. Hamilton, Flynn, ACT;
A. Harrison, Callala Beach, NSW;
K. Heinemann, Eagleby, QLD;
P. Heslin, Dubbo, NSW;
A. Hoe, Kingsford, NSW;
C. Honnery, Miles, QLD;
M. Hopley, Currans Hill, NSW;
C. Hudson, St James, WA;
W. Hyett, Sussex Inlet, NSW;
R. Illman, Edmonton, QLD;
M. Janssen, Mudgeeraba, QLD;
J. Jeffs, Sandy Beach, NSW;
H. Jensen, Urangan, QLD;
W. Jones, Morayfield, QLD;
P. Kane, Beechworth, VIC;
L. Karanges, Merewether, NSW;
J. Kelly, Marrara, NT;
J. Kilpatrick, Laidley, QLD;
M. Kirby, Westlake, QLD;
E. Knox, Deniliquin, NSW;
V. Kowalsky, Deer Park, VIC;
V. Laing, 27 Kennedy Street, QLD;
S. Lamberth, Nambucca Heads, NSW;
C. Lane, Coodanup, WA;
J. Law, Boronia, VIC;
G. Leishman, Allenstown, QLD;
T. Lemmon, Kellyville, NSW;
J. Lever, Wavell Heights, QLD;
J. Lewis, Merriwa, WA;
E. Lianos, Rosebery, NSW;
L. Little, Mount Helena, WA;
K. Littlejohn, Craigieburn, VIC;
C. Lynch, Albion, VIC;
S. Makim, Elanora, QLD;
M. Markovich, Wendouree, VIC;
J. Martin, Kaleen, ACT;
P. Martin, East Lindfield, NSW;
M. Mcdonald, Wyndham Vale, VIC;
S. Mcguinness, Lambton, NSW;
J. Mckimmie, Malua Bay, NSW;
E. Mcnamara, Pelican Waters, QLD;
S. Mcnaught, Ningi, QLD;
P. Mcrae, Tuross Head, NSW;
L. Mcrobert, Cobar, NSW;
J. Micallef, Ringwood, VIC;
M. Mingham, Birkdale, QLD;
D. Moore, Kew, NSW;
E. Morgan, Coffs Harbour, NSW;
L. Mumford, Doncaster East, VIC;
Y. Myers, Bendigo, VIC;
R. Naitoko, Kilsyth, VIC;
S. Narduzzo, Doncaster East, VIC;
P. Nash, Mayfield, NSW;
S. O'Keeffe, Lilli Pilli, NSW;
K. Osmond, Bidwill, NSW;
H. Overduin, Bowral, NSW;
M. Overton, Lakes Entrance, VIC;
L. Pakidko, Melton South, VIC;
D. Parker, Beerburrum, QLD;
G. Pascoe, Caringbah, NSW;
J. Patruno, Maroubra, NSW;
K. Peck, Maryborough, QLD;
B. Pennicuik, Gloucester, NSW;
L. Perinet, Toowoomba, QLD;
R. Pierce, Kingaroy, QLD;
R. Pitt, Spearwood, WA;
S. Poole, New Norfolk, TAS;
A. Porteous, Figtree, NSW;
J. Pulbrook, Gulgong, NSW;
D. Purser, Scarborough, QLD;
A. Randell, Upper Coomera, QLD;
H. Richards, Rutherford, NSW;
R. Richards, Glan Devon, QLD;
M. Richens, Kambah, ACT;
L. Ridout, Kincumber, NSW;
M. Rose, Caves Beach, NSW;
L. Rowe, Mcdowall, QLD;
J. Rowe, Manjimup, WA;
P. Rundle, Camira, QLD;
M. Ryan, Moonta Bay, SA;
C. Ryder, Waterford, QLD;
J. Sainsbury, Deakin, ACT;
M. Samson, Belconnen, ACT;
K. Sargent, Devonport, TAS;
A. Schmidt, Carlyle, VIC;
C. Schmidt, Newlands Arm, VIC;
L. See, Cleveland, QLD;
P. Seery, Robina, QLD;
M. Setter, Mitchelton, QLD;
B. Shepherd, Beauty Point, TAS;
A. Sibley, Berwick, VIC;
Y. Skobier, Shoalhaven Heads, NSW;
E. Skrzypczak, Scullin, ACT;
M. Smith, Middleton Beach, WA;
S. Smith, Macksville, NSW;
A. Smith, Jimboomba, QLD;
A. Sofilas, Bunbury, WA;
A. Sparks, Newsread, TAS;
L. Speechley, Port Macquarie, NSW;
B. Steele, Rosebud, VIC;
J. Stidwell, Dawesville, WA;
D. Stone, Craigieburn, VIC;
B. Taylor, Flinders View, QLD;
L. Tepper, Swansea, NSW;
S. Thomas, West Beach, SA;
Y. Thompson, Poowong, VIC;
J. Thompson, Glenalta, SA;
B. Tierney, Alexandra Hills, QLD;
B. Timms, Kallangur, QLD;
A. Townsend, Wallington, VIC;
P. Turnbull, Como, WA;
V. Vanzuyden, Montrose, VIC;
S. Vitez, Semaphore Park, SA;
I. Wallace, Orange, NSW;
J. Welfare, Edgewater, WA;
F. Whitehead, Esperance, WA;
R. Whitten, North Tamworth, NSW;
F. Wilkinson, Cooma, NSW;
M. Williams, Port Macquarie, NSW;
K. Williams, Theodore, ACT;
S. Willimott, Magill North, SA;
D. Windham, Bracken Ridge, QLD;
K. Wood, Bensville, NSW;
J. Woodgate, Banksia Beach, QLD;
J. Woodward, Lugarno, NSW;
K. Young, Mawson Lakes, SA;
J. Zito, Landsdale, WA;
M. Zito, Virginia, SA;
Galaxy Watch (x 1)
B. Driver, Wanneroo, WA;
CASH ($100 x 1)
J. Exelby, Carina Heights, QLD;
Hair product (x 35)
C. Angilley, Gladstone, QLD;
J. Austin, Harrington Park, Nsw;
J. Brown, Brighton, VIC;
B. Byrne, Runaway Bay, QLD;
A. Chisholm, West End, QLD;
P. Coombes, Wauchope, NSW;
M. Deakes, Keperra, QLD;
Y. Dewire, Highett, VIC;
K. Dixon, Rochedale South, QLD;
P. Farrugia, Mudgeeraba, QLD;
A. Featherstone, Pingrup, WA;
S. Ford, Boulder, WA;
W. Ford, Coburg, VIC;
H. Grooters, Dapto, NSW;
H. Holmes, Cleveland, QLD;
D. Hutchison, Aberglasslyn, NSW;
J. Jarvis, Yowie Bay, NSW;
J. Mackay, Morayfield, QLD;
M. Marciano, Melville, WA;
S. Matthews, Lane Cove North, NSW;
C. Mccarthy, Charlestown, NSW;
K. Mcgibbon, Erskine, WA;
W. Minton, Earlwood, NSW;
L. Peschek, Camira, Qld;
G. Pointon, Mount Kilcoy, QLD;
D. Polkinghorve, Jimboomba, QLD;
P. Prior, Edwardstown, SA;
L. Reid, East Fremantle, WA;
Y. Shields, Glenhaven, NSW;
A. Slater, Wooroloo, WA;
L. Taylor, Camden South, NSW;
J. Thompson, Junortoun, VIC;
L. Wallace, Wadalba, NSW;
J. Wardrop, Tara, QLD;
J. Wilson, Adelaide, SA;
Protect-a-Bed Packs (x 9)
J. Campbell, Bald Hills Brisbane, QLD;
S. Lawford, Burrum Heads, QLD;
E. Pitcher, Springfield Central, QLD;
M. Russell, Wallan, VIC;
B. Seagrim, Berri, SA;
D. Teasdale, Auburn, NSW;
S. Thomas, Rutherglen, VIC;
S. Usher, Sunbury, VIC;
L. Wigg, Smithton, TAS;
CASH ($100 x 1)
N. Robarts, Frankston North, VIC;
Airfryer (x 2)
A. Griffiths, Port Pirie South, SA;
B. Williamson, Altona Meadows, VIC;
Mixer (x 2)
S. Brady, Hughes, ACT;
R. Poynting, Skennars Head, NSW;
Breakfast Pack (x 4)
R. Birks, Gymea Bay, NSW;
H. Doolan, Bentley, NSW;
L. Von Bergheim, Sale, VIC;
K. Windsor, Oxenford, QLD;
Samsung Phone (x 1)
C. Maiden, Exeter, TAS;
CASH ($100 x 1)
R. Holmes, Toongabbie, NSW;
Issue 59 Winners
Haier Bar Fridge (x 1)
M. Blight, Ormond, VIC;
Global 3 Piece Kitchen Knife Set (x 4)
R. Allen, Adelong, NSW;
K. Freeman, Speewah, QLD;
B. Jennen, Guildford, NSW;
S. Skinner, Salisbury East, SA;
Allen & Unwin Book Pack (x 10)
D. Fisher, Lalor, VIC;
J. Anspach, Belair, SA;
S. Ehrlich, Blackbutt, QLD;
J. Frost, Willetton, WA;
C. Hitch, Elanora, QLD;
S. Milgate, Belmont, VIC;
C. Morcom, Mundingburra, QLD;
D. Rannins, Sanctuary Point, NSW;
L. Thomas A, Camberwell, VIC;
M. Whelan, Nuriootpa, SA;
Cutlery Set (x 15)
T. Anderson, Loganlea, QLD;
L. Carmody, Mitcham, VIC;
A. Gray, Drewvale, QLD;
R. Hareide, Dalmeny, NSW;
S. Jones, Wonga Park, VIC;
D. Kennedy, Mcdowall, QLD;
J. Lever, Wavell Heights, QLD ;
P. Orlovich, South Turramurra, NSW;
C. Proctor, Sapphire Beach, NSW;
K. Riley, Riverhills, QLD;
D. Rowe, Strathalbyn, SA;
K. Rumpley, Otago, TAS;
M. Sunnucks, Woodpark, NSW;
J. Wells, High Wycombe, WA;
S. White, Northbridge, WA;
Samsung Tablet (x 1)
M. Slender, Bli Bli, QLD;
CASH ($100 x 1)
B. Knight, Croydon, VIC;
CASH ($100 x 1)
A. Bott, Moonah, TAS;
Pan Macmillan Book Pack (x 23)
G. Auton, Redcliffe, Qld;
E. Baker, Lindisfarne, TAS;
J. Bentley, Stuarts Point, NSW;
L. Bull, Tingalpa, QLD;
K. Close, Point Clare, NSW;
V. Dawes, Clear Island Waters, QLD;
K. Durward, O'Halloran Hill, SA;
J. Emmi, Oatley, NSW;
M. Frazer, Picnic Point, NSW;
F. Gregory, Gisborne, VIC;
J. Hepple, Morley, WA;
R. Johnston, Burpengary, QLD;
E. Maciver, Seaforth, NSW;
T. Marshall, Mandurah, WA;
J. Mckenzie, Zeehan, TAS;
A. Munro, Revesby Heights, NSW;
M. Pogorzelski, Inglewood, WA;
B. Reed, Port Fairy, VIC;
A. Roberston, Griffith, NSW;
E. Rock, Smoky Bay, SA;
A. Stewart, Esperance, WA;
N. Webber, Parakai, Auckland, New Zealand;
C. Young, Maroubra, NSW;
Samsung TV (x 1)
V. Heath, Port Macquarie, NSW;
The Australian Women's Weekly Book Pack (x 210)
B. Abbott, Huntingdale, WA;
P. Allan, Woolsthorpe, VIC;
B. Anderson, Emu Heights, NSW;
R. Anderson, Essendon, VIC;
Y. Arrowsmith, Battery Hill, QLD;
J. Atkinson, Caboolture South, QLD;
S. Avoledo, Bardwell Valley, NSW;
C. Bailey, Dundas, NSW;
A. Bailey, Woy Woy, NSW;
C. Baker, Marcus Beach, QLD;
D. Baldock, Irymple, VIC;
M. Barlow, Tweed Heads South, NSW;
J. Bartlett, Kirrawee, NSW;
M. Batten, Ellenbrook, WA;
J. Batts, Kirribilli, NSW;
R. Bazbauers, Camden, NSW;
C. Beach, Spencer Park, WA;
C. Bellamy, Holden Hill, SA;
J. Beneke, Wilsonton, QLD;
W. Bertram, Ardrossan, SA;
M. Blair, Umina Beach, NSW;
W. Bonofiglio, Charlestown, NSW;
D. Boyce, Port Lincoln, SA;
J. Boyle, Ararat, VIC;
A. Bradley, Chidlow, WA;
P. Brick, Noble Park, VIC;
B. Brooks, Carindale, QLD;
V. Brown, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
C. Brown, Casino, NSW;
G. Brown, Oakdale, NSW;
A. Butcher, Stratford, VIC;
K. Bylebyl, Innisfail, QLD;
E. Campbell, Landsdale, WA;
R. Carter, Albion Park, NSW;
S. Carusi, Kellyville, NSW;
J. Casey, Cleveland, QLD;
M. Chaney, Kurri Kurri, NSW;
P. Coad, Prospect Vale, TAS;
V. Cole, Killarney, QLD;
D. Cook, Blayney, NSW;
D. Cooley, Mount Annan, NSW;
C. Covell, James Creek, NSW;
L. Cowan, Goornong, VIC;
J. Crethary, Mt.Gravatt East, QLD;
L. Cruse, Allora, QLD;
B. Culley, Keith, SA;
T. Curtis, Deception Bay, QLD;
K. Daly, Lauderdale, TAS;
S. Daniel, Noranda, WA;
J. Darroch, Tomakin, NSW;
R. Davis, Warwick, QLD;
D. Davy, Moss Vale, NSW;
J. Dawson, Burbank, QLD;
M. Day, North Albury, NSW;
C. Desch, Heatley, QLD;
K. Dixon, New Lambton, Nsw;
L. Dodd, Lawnton, QLD;
S. Doola, Underwood, QLD;
A. Doukas, Queanbeyan, NSW;
A. Drew, Ebden, VIC;
T. Edwards, Barmedman, NSW;
J. Ellis, Cloncurry, QLD;
E. Elmer, Narrandera, NSW;
R. England, Kallangur, QLD;
M. Fahy, Yulara, NT;
S. Fahy, Mandurah, WA;
P. Fogg, Newcastle East, NSW;
C. Folds, Eschol Park, NSW;
B. Fox, Meadow Springs, WA;
L. Fraser, Lota, QLD;
R. Frost, Korora, NSW;
M. Fuller, Nowra East, NSW;
S. Furphy, Port Douglas, QLD;
C. Gash, Bargara, QLD;
S. George, Lavington, NSW;
B. Gerdtz, Warwick, WA;
G. Gordon, Ballina, NSW;
C. Gowland, Kooringal, NSW;
L. Graham, Cardiff South, NSW;
D. Groundwater, Gympie, QLD;
B. Hall, Riverwood, NSW;
J. Hansen, Beveridge, VIC;
H. Hanson, Longford, TAS;
P. Harris, Pelican Waters, QLD;
S. Harris, Highton, VIC;
S. Harvey, Kotara South, NSW;
V. Hastwell, Dudley Park, WA;
L. Heward, Gulfview Heights, SA;
J. Hodgson, Happy Valley, SA;
J. Honner, Miena, TAS;
K. Hopton, Scone, NSW;
K. House, Helensvale, QLD;
S. Hovey, Falcon, WA;
B. Howell, Goonellabah, NSW;
E. Humphrey, Kingston, Tas;
K. Jackson, Runaway Bay, QLD;
C. James, Warwick, QLD;
L. Johns, Metford, NSW;
J. Kachel, Burleigh Heads, QLD;
R. Kenny, Carey Park, WA;
M. Ketikidis, Thornbury, VIC;
T. Lamb, Araluen, NT;
P. Lawrance, Wembley Downs, WA;
K. Lawrence, Kanimbla, QLD;
P. Lebsanft, Goombungee, QLD;
G. Lenartowski, Worrigee, NSW;
C. Leneve, Lindfield, NSW;
M. Leonard, Yamba, NSW;
B. Ling, Holmesville, NSW;
K. Liotta, Goodwood, SA;
M. Little, Horsham, Vic;
L. Loftes, Gulfview Heights, SA;
H. Lonsdale, Mildura, VIC;
E. Lynch, Robina Town Centre, QLD;
B. Mabon, Hay, NSW;
M. Macgregor, Mudgeeraba, QLD;
M. Mackay, Grays Point, NSW;
K. Macleod-Finke, Vermont, VIC;
A. Malligan, Madeley, WA;
S. Mankernis, California Gully, VIC;
J. Markey, Yeppoon, QLD;
M. Marsley, Mooloolaba, QLD;
J. Maruca, Maryborough, VIC;
A. Mattes, Gwelup, WA;
L. Matthews, Manunda, QLD;
C. Mccalman, Wodonga, VIC;
R. Mcintyre, Ringwood East, VIC;
M. Mckay, Exeter, TAS;
B. Mcloughin, Bateau Bay, NSW;
C. Mcquillan, Dubbo, NSW;
B. Mcquillen, Maffra, VIC;
F. Mellott, Ferndale, WA;
P. Mitchell, South West Rocks, NSW;
H. Morris, Tallegalla, QLD;
R. Mouline, Kenmore, QLD;
J. Murray, Legana, TAS;
K. Nankervis, Beechworth, VIC;
L. Nankivell, Rd 1, Timaru, New Zealand;
S. Neville, Corndale, QLD;
J. Newbery, West Ryde, NSW;
J. Newcombe, Port Kennedy, WA;
H. Nicholson, Moorooka, QLD;
S. O'Brien, Eagleby, QLD;
K. O'Connell, Newmarket, Qld;
D. O'Connor, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
C. Page, Millmerran, QLD;
B. Pascoe, Arundel, QLD;
D. Peacock, Heddon Greta, NSW;
R. Penny, Sandstone Point, QLD;
W. Philpott, Smithton, TAS;
G. Piper, Merivale, Christchurch, New Zealand;
C. Pitman, West Albury, NSW;
J. Pittman, Gidgegannup, WA;
G. Potter, Dapto, NSW;
S. Rae, Moffat Beach, QLD;
D. Rafferty, Churchlands, WA;
C. Reich, Hendra, QLD;
J. Renfree, Mildura, VIC;
C. Richmond, West Ballina, NSW;
M. Robertson, Leopold, VIC;
P. Robinson, Narooma, NSW;
K. Rodda, Mcdowall, QLD;
K. Rodoni, Ballarat East, VIC;
R. Rosam, Darling Downs, WA;
J. Roser, South Murwillumbah, NSW;
J. Round, Gerroa, NSW;
L. Rudd, Seven Hills, NSW;
K. Russell, Hazelbrook, NSW;
R. Scott, Port Chalmers Dunedin, New Zealand;
T. Searles, Sarina, QLD;
R. Sergeant, Warnbro, WA;
M. Simms, Leopold, VIC;
A. Smith, Auckland, Ranui, New Zealand;
K. Smith, Pooraka, SA;
H. Smoother, Avoca, QLD;
J. Smyth, Windang, NSW;
W. Spann, Sunnybank Hills, QLD;
L. Spaulding, Mornington, VIC;
K. Spek, Waterview, NSW;
A. Spiller, Two Wells, SA;
H. Steele, Caboolture, QLD;
J. Stein, Glenbrook, NSW;
R. Stokes, Goolwa, SA;
S. Swift, Mooroolbark, VIC;
M. Taylor, Morley, WA;
A. Taylor, Narara, NSW;
T. Thompson, Marian, QLD;
M. Tidbury, Currajong, QLD;
A. Trigger, Hamilton, VIC;
J. Turner, Park Grove, TAS;
D. Tze, New Norfolk, TAS;
G. Vanderleest, Tangambalanga, VIC;
D. Vanderwal, Cardup, WA;
L. Watson, Warnbro, WA;
Y. Watts, Taradale, Napier, New Zealand;
P. Watts, Kippa-Ring, QLD;
C. Welbing, Ravenswood, WA;
L. Weymouth, Nundah, QLD;
L. Whan, Glen Innes, NSW;
M. Whybird, Moores Pocket, QLD;
K. Widdrington, Bishops Bridge, Nsw;
J. Wierda, Bargara, QLD;
P. Wilcock, Dalmeny, NSW;
J. Wilkinson, O'Sullivan Beach, SA;
J. Willey, Golden Square, VIC;
B. Wilson, Gracemere, QLD;
P. Wilson, Jandowae, QLD;
S. Woodford, Rules Beach, QLD;
M. Woollands, Dixons Creek, VIC;
H. Yap, Kingston, TAS;
Air Purifier (x 1)
L. Halloran, Delungra, NSW;
CASH ($100 x 1)
J. Woodroff, Bocoble, NSW;
6 Piece Cookware Set (x 1)
C. Chase, Kelso, QLD;
Protect-a-Bed Packs (x 9)
B. Copp, Bridgewater, SA;
M. Farrar, Lucknow, NSW;
P. Farrugia, Shepparton, VIC;
J. Guest, Rd 7, Christchurch, New Zealand;
J. Markwell, Castle Hill, NSW;
J. Mcdermott, Queens Park, WA;
C. Somers, Marsden, QLD;
E. Swards, Glenorchy, TAS;
M. Woods, Goondiwindi, QLD;
CASH ($100 x 1)
V. Mcdonald, Coolangatta, QLD;
Canister Set (x 26)
R. Airs, Kains Flat, NSW;
A. Aitken, Kandos, NSW;
S. Austin, Colac, VIC;
W. Blunsdon, Merriwa, WA;
C. Brogan, Zilzie, QLD;
E. Buckley, Gosnells, WA;
J. Byrne, Mowbray, TAS;
K. Campbell, West Wodonga, VIC;
G. Canal, Cecil Park, NSW;
N. Coombs, Bermagui, NSW;
C. Dean, Forest Glen, QLD;
E. Doran, Coffs Harbour, NSW;
L. Godwin, Eaton, WA;
B. Jansen, Sandy Bay, TAS;
D. Kirby, Highbury, WA;
M. Miller, Caloundra West, QLD;
S. Reid, Palmyra, WA;
E. Renton, Normanton, QLD;
J. Schafer, Southside, QLD;
G. Smith, Scotland Island, NSW;
P. Stopher, Tweed Heads West, NSW;
S. Syme, Rivett, ACT;
D. Thompson, Tallwoods Village, NSW;
S. Walbank, Nanango, QLD;
S. Wallace, Morgantown, WA;
E. White, Wavell Heights , QLD;
Steam Pocket Mop (x 2)
K. Hansord, Gosnells, WA;
M. Scott, Emerald, QLD;
Sunbeam Breakfast Pack (x 4)
K. Chandler, Woonona, NSW;
C. Mccarthy, Charlestown, NSW;
V. Thorne, Bentley, WA;
J. Vanquaethem-Eagle, Logan Village, QLD;
Samsung Phone (x 1)
P. White, Byford, WA;
CASH ($100 x 1)
L. Bowyer, Frankston, VIC;
Issue 58 Winners
Samsung TV (x 1)
A. Ablott, Menangle Park, NSW;
Summer Kimono (x 10)
L. Feschuk, Brookfield, VIC;
J. Flanagan, Ashgrove, QLD;
G. Hand, Klemzig, SA;
J. Harris, Avoca, QLD;
P. Hodge, Cessnock, NSW;
J. Jackson, Muswellbrook, NSW;
K. Luck, Beaumont Hills, NSW;
J. Moule, Mount Sheridan, QLD;
B. Northeast, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
M. Rodwell, Kincumber, NSW;
Eagle Entertainment DVD Pack (x 25)
T. Aarons, Port Macquarie, NSW;
L. Bermingham, Broken Hill, NSW;
J. Bruggeman, Claremont, TAS;
E. Combe, Beecroft, NSW;
D. Feehan, Wundowie, WA;
K. Fergusson, Highton, VIC;
R. Fisher, Bendigo, VIC;
G. Gray, Craiglie, QLD;
F. Gregory, Gisborne, VIC;
K. Haire, Trinity Park, QLD;
A. Hoe, Kingsford, NSW;
C. Hooder, Tweed Heads West, NSW;
C. Kelly, Park Holme, SA;
M. Minutolo, Kenwick, WA;
R. Neilson, Wynyard, TAS;
T. Nicholson, Dawesville, WA;
S. Olrich, Melrose Park, SA;
N. Raicevic, Ocean Grove, VIC;
R. Rosengren, Yabulu, QLD;
B. Smith, Armadale, WA;
M. Todd, Encounter Bay, SA;
L. Von Bergheim, Sale, VIC;
N. Watt , The Palms, QLD;
R. Whitfield, Coconut Grove, NT;
A. Wilson, Wollongong, NSW;
Navy Stripe Beach Bag (x 50)
C. Aberdeen, Thirlmere, NSW;
J. Ace, Bethlehem, Tauranga, NZL;
A. Aisbett, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
C. Amiet, Gunnedah, NSW;
S. Andrew, Mount Morgan, QLD;
S. Ayre, Moss Vale, NSW;
A. Bayliss, Singleton, NSW;
A. Benham, Forster, NSW;
J. Bennett, North Parramatta, NSW;
M. Besant, Redlynch, QLD;
M. Burles, Berriedale, TAS;
J. Camac, Port Willunga, SA;
R. Camden, Kojonup, WA;
S. Caple, Alexander Heights, WA;
N. Charawanamuttu, Beaumont Hills, NSW;
A. Cillepi, Ashfield, NSW;
M. Davie, Beresfield, NSW;
K. Ferrier, Coleraine, VIC;
R. Frost, Korora, NSW;
C. Gaia, Yamba, NSW;
J. Gerrard, Labrador, QLD;
S. Gook, Lynbrook, VIC;
K. Gray, Mollymook Beach, NSW;
S. Harris, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland, NZL;
E. Johnston, Niddrie, VIC;
K. Kellow, Orbost, VIC;
F. Langdon, Greenfields, WA;
E. Mauger, Ballarat North, VIC;
D. Mccarthy, Taree, NSW;
S. Mcnamara, Thornlie, WA;
L. Mcnevin, Kallangur, QLD;
E. Mead, Yarra Junction, VIC;
A. Mellish, Currimundi, QLD;
R. Michele, Padstow, NSW;
B. Murtagh, Macquarie, ACT;
D. O'Brien, The Basin, VIC;
A. Perillion , Carina, QLD;
J. Pianta, Bundaberg, QLD;
A. Pollett, Cooroibah, QLD;
H. Roberts, Cardiff, NSW;
M. Roy, Green Point, NSW;
H. Sjoman, Blaxland, NSW;
M. Smith, Dorrigo, NSW;
A. Sofilas, Bunbury, WA;
E. Solari, Evatt, ACT;
P. Stagg, Arrawarra, NSW;
M. Thompson, Doncaster, VIC;
D. Watt, Junortoun, VIC;
J. Wright, Orient Point, NSW;
K. Young, Mawson Lakes, SA;
Samsung Tablet (x 1)
R. Hopkins, Tuross Head, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Pinto, Hermit Park, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
H. Drury, Lancefield, VIC;
Protect-A-Bed Bamboo Jersey Bedding Pack (x 14)
M. Bicego, Griffith, NSW;
V. Burk, Port Augusta West, SA;
L. Crandues, Airport West, VIC;
A. Dalgleish, Springwood, NSW;
J. Drinkwater, New Lambton, NSW;
C. Ferraro, Brighton Le Sands, NSW;
C. Harman, Adamstown Heights, NSW;
N. Kennings, Clontarf, QLD;
M. Marshall, Nunawading, VIC;
H. Nicholson, Port Macquarie Bc, NSW;
J. Scott, Mansfield, QLD;
K. Smith, Rostrevor, SA;
L. Warde, Dundee Beach, NT;
P. Wardley, Tapping, WA;
His & Hers Watch Set (x 1)
L. Cooper, East Corrimal, NSW;
Australian Women's Weekly Relax with Colour Book (x 100)
N. Anderson, Amaroo, ACT;
K. Angel, Mooloolaba, QLD;
J. Arbon, Elizabeth Grove, SA;
J. Arnold, Oxley, QLD;
S. Avoledo, Bardwell Valley, NSW;
D. Ayadi, East Lismore, NSW;
G. Ball, Cambridge Park, NSW;
D. Bennett, Warragamba, NSW;
A. Bentley, Stuarts Point, NSW;
R. Beresford, Benneydale, Benneydale, NZL;
V. Bousles, Wallsend, NSW;
G. Boyd, Banora Point, NSW;
R. Brown, Fulham Gardens, SA;
K. Burgess, Pakenham, VIC;
M. Bursill, Eaton, WA;
M. Carter, Wangaratta, VIC;
J. Causley, Maclean, NSW;
R. Chapple, Alfredton, VIC;
M. Charman, Mangere Bridge, Auckland, NZL;
E. Chirillo, Leichhardt, NSW;
C. Coe, South Melbourne, VIC;
V. Coleman, South Coogee, NSW;
J. Cook, Golden Beach, QLD;
M. D'Andrett, Carlingford Court, NSW;
S. Daniel , Noranda, WA;
L. Daniels, Horsley, NSW;
C. Davidson, O'Connor, WA;
A. Donald, Gympie, QLD;
G. Dutton, Woonona, NSW;
F. Eales, Torrens, ACT;
S. Edhouse, Owhata, Rotorua, NZL;
C. Ellison, Miami, QLD;
W. England, Mount Hutton, NSW;
S. Eriepa, Nawton, Hamilton, NZL;
R. Evans, Douglas, QLD;
L. Everett, Halls Head, WA;
J. Feakes, Rockingham Beach, WA;
J. Flynn, West Kempsey, NSW;
B. Givney, Captains Flat, NSW;
S. Gorringe, Cottesloe, WA;
R. Green, Georgetown, NSW;
B. Griggs, Myrtle Bank, SA;
D. Hamilton, Westonia, WA;
H. Hammond, Narooma, NSW;
D. Harden, Mcdowall, QLD;
D. Harwood, Gailes, QLD;
M. Healey, Lakes Entrance, VIC;
J. Heatley, Morayfield, QLD;
J. Keiler, Salisbury, QLD;
M. Kerslake, Salt Ash, NSW;
V. Kocsis, Dandenong, VIC;
M. Krolikowski, Ocean Shores, NSW;
C. Lane, Otumoetai, Tauranga, NZL;
L. Leverett, Silverdale, NSW;
B. Luff, Roselands, NSW;
J. Mackaway, Toronto, NSW;
S. Mcdonald, North Ipswich, QLD;
J. Mcfarlane, Montmorency, VIC;
S. Mcintosh, North Ryde, NSW;
P. Mcnamara, Mornington, TAS;
H. Mellor, Grange, SA;
V. Mitchell, Berwick, VIC;
N. Mitchell, Kings Beach, QLD;
T. Moore, Moree, NSW;
A. O'Connor, Millner, NT;
P. Orlovich, South Turramurra, NSW;
T. Papponetti, Chiswick, NSW;
P. Parke, The Junction, NSW;
E. Paterson, Cashmere, Christchurch, NZL;
M. Perger, Frenchs Forest, NSW;
D. Perkins, Tarragindi, QLD;
A. Peterson, Lyttelton, NZL;
M. Poole, Ellenbrook, WA;
D. Proud, Newmarket, QLD;
M. Raftery, Willunga, SA;
L. Robson, Goonellabah, NSW;
R. Rodgie, Belivah, QLD;
A. Rossato, Frankston South, VIC;
S. Rouse, Kearneys Spring, QLD;
A. Schuts, Lesmurdie, WA;
J. Sharp, Avoca, QLD;
D. Sims, Attadale, WA;
J. Smoothy, Cooran, QLD;
K. Spek, Waterview, NSW;
K. Stephenson, Lanitza, NSW;
K. Tarnowy, Kelmscott, WA;
I. Taylor, Como, WA;
P. Theil, Salisbury North, SA;
S. Theodore, Romsey, VIC;
C. Thomson, Albany, WA;
J. Treeve, Wandina, WA;
K. Volkman, Mareeba, QLD;
M. Vowles, Lamb Island, QLD;
T. Walker, Mount Gambier, SA;
M. Wasley, Bicton, WA;
N. Watts, Brigadoon, WA;
M. Whyborn, Deniliquin, NSW;
M. Wiseman, Clayton South, VIC;
G. Wogan, Bli Bli, QLD;
Y. Young, Bassendean, WA;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set (x 4)
J. Atkinson, Mount Garnet, QLD;
B. Breen, Chelsea Heights, VIC;
D. Dean, Maddingley, VIC;
J. Voss, Modbury Heights, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Murphy, Ararat, VIC;
Blue Straw Hat (x 11)
R. Allen, Adelong, NSW;
K. Cocks, Parafield Gardens, SA;
J. Fletcher, Sturt, SA;
J. Groves, East Branxton, NSW;
S. Guy, Cockatoo Valley, SA;
R. Hume, Hampton Park, VIC;
J. Mccoustra, Shailer Park, QLD;
I. Nolan, Earlwood, NSW;
C. Reich, Hendra, QLD;
C. Richardson, Kurri Kurri, NSW;
K. Wheeler, Millicent, SA;
Ladies' Black Handbag (x 5)
M. Donato, Seaton, SA;
D. King, Thurgoona, NSW;
I. Matsen, Weston, NSW;
D. Organ, Goolwa Beach, SA;
F. Park , Creek Junction, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
L. Lubbock, Mallabula, NSW;
Makeup Bag Pack (x 50)
D. Abberton, Black River, QLD;
G. Bruce, North Albury, NSW;
D. Burling, Bateau Bay, NSW;
D. Bush, Como, WA;
S. Corby, Willunga, SA;
H. Cosgrove, Nerang, QLD;
T. Daw, Henley Beach, SA;
J. Deane, Bellingen, NSW;
T. Engel, Coniston, NSW;
C. Gardener, Harrisville, QLD;
F. Glass, Allans Flat, VIC;
G. Hadlow, Burekup, WA;
R. Houston, Bayswater, WA;
A. Humphrey, Yagoona, NSW;
B. Jones , Warradale, SA;
S. Jones-Bullar, Lithgow, NSW;
C. Kadletz, Bellbird Park, QLD;
S. King, Wanniassa, ACT;
D. Kirby, Winchelsea, VIC;
N. Lichtenberger, Whyalla Norrie, SA;
Y. Markowski, Casula, NSW;
J. Marsh , Bexley, NSW;
V. Mccure, Blackburn, VIC;
S. Mckie, Dardanup West, WA;
B. Morrison, Elmhurst, VIC;
Y. Murrell, Thornlie, WA;
M. Noble, Brassall, QLD;
B. Ognenovski, Naremburn, NSW;
S. O'Rourke, Stirling, WA;
P. Pelizzon, Kallangur, QLD;
P. Phillips, Belmont, QLD;
J. Purdy, Turramurra, NSW;
I. Putt, Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland, NZL;
T. Rayner, Neath, NSW;
C. Riley, North Plympton, SA;
K. Ross, Kawakawa, NZL;
R. Rundle, Timboon, VIC;
D. Ryan, Port Macquarie, NSW;
N. Semple, Caringbah, NSW;
J. Shiels, Henty, NSW;
A. Slade, Endeavour Hills, VIC;
I. Stinton, Halekulani, NSW;
I. Strang, Claremont, TAS;
P. Sullivan, Lockleys, SA;
J. Sunderland, Berwick, VIC;
H. Tanzer, Narre Warren South, VIC;
L. Tipoki, Canning Vale, WA;
R. Vincent, Shepparton, VIC;
D. Wade, Point Turton, SA;
M. Wells, Dundas, NSW;
Red Turkish Towel (x 10)
A. Fryer, Berowra, NSW;
E. Guilfoyle, Thorneside, QLD;
S. Ikonomou, Treeby, WA;
S. Mcneil, Stonefields, Auckland, NZL;
A. Metcalf, Merredin, WA;
C. Page, Millmerran, QLD;
M. Pointon, The Entrance, NSW;
A. Smith, Ripley, QLD;
M. Sutton, Emu Plains, NSW;
S. Webber, Capel Sound, VIC;
Silver Necklace (x 2)
S. Crapp, Ulmarra, NSW;
C. Itawley, Sawyers Valley, WA;
Washer & Dryer Combo (x 1)
G. Hutchinson, Bargara, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
F. Garton, Kallaroo, WA;
Issue 57 Winners
Samsung TV (x 1)
C. De Freitas, Lane Cove, NSW;
Ladies' Tan Handbag (x 1)
K. Wahlsten, Parkwood, WA;
Allen & Unwin Book Pack (x 10)
B. Banks, Penola, SA;
S. Casey, Cleveland, QLD;
V. Healey, Brigadoon, WA;
L. Hewitt, Braidwood, NSW;
W. Houston, Bedford Park, SA;
G. Lane, Risdon Park, SA;
E. Mackenzie, Palmyra, WA;
N. Miles, Craiglie, QLD;
I. Moir, Collinsville, QLD;
D. Moore , Paynesville, VIC;
Canister Set (x 5)
G. Church, Leongatha, VIC;
T. Dick, West Launceston, TAS;
E. Ellis, Armidale, NSW;
S. Hills, Victor Harbor, SA;
P. Makrikostas, Yeppoon, QLD;
Samsung Tablet (x 1)
K. Sealy, Eglinton, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Neville, Hawthorne, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Giles, Namoi River, NSW;
Linen Quilt Cover (x 1)
F. Holdaway, Kingsley, WA;
Peter Rabbit 2 Family Passes (x 80)
R. Adams, Port Macquarie, NSW;
H. Ait Oumeziane, Greenslopes, QLD;
K. Annis-Brown, Moree, NSW;
R. Arnesen, Spreydon, Christchurch, New Zealand;
J. Auty, Greenwith, SA;
A. Bailie-Male, Jan Juc, VIC;
D. Bell, Albion Park Rail, QLD;
W. Bowen, Glenelg, SA;
A. Bowker, Forrestfield, WA;
R. Bradley, Goorambat, VIC;
K. Brophy, Umina Beach, NSW;
A. Brown, Scarness, QLD;
E. Buckley, Gosnells, WA;
D. Burleigh, Como, WA;
E. Butler, Bugaldie, NSW;
T. Cahill, Mulgrave, VIC;
M. Carey, Ulverstone, TAS;
K. Chambers, Beenleigh, QLD;
B. Champness, Malua Bay, NSW;
S. Collins, Connells Point, NSW;
C. Cox, Urangan, QLD;
L. Davies, Atherton, QLD;
J. Dempsie, Cranbourne, VIC;
R. Douglas, Ulverstone, TAS;
J. Edwards, Ballina, NSW;
J. Egan, Hastings, VIC;
K. Ellis, Ringwood, VIC;
N. Essex, Hocking, WA;
M. Featherstone, Campania, TAS;
W. Fitzgerald, Paradise Point, QLD;
C. Gamer, Daisy Hill, QLD;
J. Garden, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
G. Gerrand, Mount Maunganui, New Zealand;
R. Gilbert, Palm Beach, QLD;
E. Glenister, Scottsdale, TAS;
A. Griffiths, Port Pirie South, SA;
S. Hayward, Riverhills, QLD;
J. Holtrtie, Churchill, QLD;
J. Hudson, Weering, VIC;
B. Huntly, Parkes, NSW;
M. Laidlaw, Inverell, NSW;
C. Latter, Bukkulla, NSW;
P. Lawson, Albion Park Rail, NSW;
K. Little, Moranbah, QLD;
A. Madon, Caroline Springs, VIC;
V. Mason, Willaston, SA;
J. Matthews, East Mackay, QLD;
S. Mccarthy, Varsity Lakes, QLD;
P. Mcdonald, North Tamworth, NSW;
C. Mckeiver, Gowrie Junction, QLD;
C. Mcleod, Boambee East, NSW;
A. Nealon, Tamworth, NSW;
M. Norris, Byford, WA;
S. Olrich, Melrose Park, SA;
C. Parker, Maroubra, NSW;
K. Parker, Bald Hills, QLD;
J. Roberts, Swansea, TAS;
E. Sayer, Mount Burr, SA;
M. Schepis, Greenvale, VIC;
S. Schultz, Surfers Paradise, QLD;
M. Schupp, Toormina, NSW;
D. Seamer, Solway, Masterton, New Zealand;
A. Smith, Ringwood, VIC;
L. Stastnik, Millgrove, VIC;
L. Taylor, Woodridge, QLD;
G. Taylor, Moama, NSW;
R. Taylor, Redwood Park, SA;
S. Thorpe, Wallsend, NSW;
C. Van Raay, Glen Iris, VIC;
J. Vanderzee, Ferny Hills, QLD;
S. Ward, Possum Creek, NSW;
R. Watts, Thornleigh, NSW;
S. Webber, Southport, QLD;
E. Weier, Araluen, QLD;
S. Wells, Harkness, VIC;
H. Wheller, Shepparton, VIC;
I. Wilson, Blackalls Park, NSW;
B. Wilson, Lakes Entrance, VIC;
M. Young, Fairfield, NSW;
S. Zielinski, Windsor Downs, NSW;
Cookbooks Pack (x 100)
P. Acott, Terrey Hills, NSW;
J. Allan, Bowral, NSW;
C. Alvarez, Parkdale, VIC;
L. Armstrong, Rose Bay, NSW;
S. Avoledo, Bardwell Valley, NSW;
A. Bailey, Churton Park, Wellington, New Zealand;
F. Bean, Kambah, ACT;
C. Botman, Lynwood, WA;
T. Bransdon, Hammondville, NSW;
A. Briggs, Blackwood, SA;
D. Broderick, Nambucca Heads, NSW;
S. Brown, Elderslie, NSW;
J. Chappell, Narre Warren South, VIC;
J. Clarke, Kaban, QLD;
S. Cochrane, Salisbury Downs, SA;
P. Connolly, Tahmoor, NSW;
P. Cromarty, Walloon, QLD;
K. Crook, Coombs, ACT;
J. Deliopoulos, Fitzroy, VIC;
C. Desch, Heatley, QLD;
L. Dias, Gunn, NT;
K. Dowman, Camden South, NSW;
J. Downie, Bowraville, NSW;
J. Duguid, Liverpool, NSW;
B. Eason, Kippa-Ring, QLD;
H. Ebersohn, Cleveland, QLD;
M. Edge, Springwood, NSW;
G. Fernandez, Semaphore Park, SA;
M. Formosa, Kurrimine Beach, QLD;
M. Fuge, Riverside, TAS;
J. Gaul, Port Macquarie, NSW;
D. Geissler, Boyne Island, QLD;
M. Grange, Dingley Village, VIC;
R. Green, Georgetown, NSW;
F. Gregory, Gisborne, VIC;
D. Grenfell, Robina, QLD;
N. Hammond, Bracken Ridge, QLD;
H. Harding, Coolum Beach, QLD;
S. Harris, Highton, VIC;
R. Hillier, Castle Hill, NSW;
M. Hombsch, Clarence Gardens, SA;
H. Hunter, Melton South, VIC;
C. Jackson, Cooloola Cove, QLD;
L. Jones, Caboolture, QLD;
V. Kelly, Oak Flats, NSW;
K. Kynaston, Mayfield, TAS;
F. Lakner, Ormeau Hills, QLD;
S. Lamont, Moonta, SA;
J. Landells, Dakabin, QLD;
I. Lanski, Caravonica, QLD;
P. Lebsanft, Goombungee, QLD;
J. Lollo, Annandale, QLD;
C. Lynch, Albion, VIC;
M. Magann, Ourimbah, NSW;
K. Mallitt, Catalina, NSW;
G. Manison, Lyons, NT;
C. Mayne, Tarniet, VIC;
A. Mckinnon, Glen Waverley, VIC;
N. Mcquillan, Roslyn, Palmerston North, New Zealand;
S. Minter, Armstrong Creek, VIC;
R. Mullender, Kalamunda, WA;
K. Nish, Welshpool Dc, WA;
M. Norton, West Rockhampton, QLD;
L. Pakidko, Melton South, VIC;
D. Palmer, Minto, NSW;
N. Partridge, Walcha, NSW;
H. Pearson, Heyfield, VIC;
R. Privitelli, Reservoir, VIC;
T. Ragul, Leamington, Cambridge, New Zealand;
J. Ring, Matamata, New Zealand;
A. Roberts, Rutherglen, VIC;
L. Rogers, Narwee, NSW;
J. Rolleston, St. Ives, NSW;
A. Rowe, Pukekohe, New Zealand;
M. Salomonsen, Poona, QLD;
D. Sanders, Ulladulla, NSW;
M. Schwarz, Auburn, SA;
A. Scott, Manjimup, WA;
C. Snyders, Baldivis, WA;
C. Somers, Marsden, QLD;
A. Spiers, Nawton, Hamilton, New Zealand;
M. Sutton, Emu Plains, NSW;
M. Symonds, Point Chevalier, Auckland, New Zealand;
C. Thompson, Seymour, VIC;
D. Thompson, Harrington, NSW;
S. Tunny, Woongarrah, NSW;
P. Turnbull, Como, WA;
D. Vajbic, Glenunga, SA;
S. Vencl, Richardson, ACT;
D. Waldron, Mildura, VIC;
N. Watson, Caboolture, QLD;
P. Watson, Rangiora, New Zealand;
B. Way, Bell Post Hill, VIC;
M. Wells, Dundas, NSW;
H. Westwood, Nowra, NSW;
L. White, Greenfields, WA;
P. Wilson, Craigieburn, VIC;
M. Woollands, Dixons Creek, VIC;
A. Wright, Seacliff, SA;
C. Wunhym, Munster, WA;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set (x 4)
K. Douglas, North Albury, NSW;
E. Martin, Albion Park Rail, NSW;
V. Parker, Glenroy, VIC;
A. Young, Kiama, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Harvey, Foxton, New Zealand;
Ladies' Sunglasses (x 4)
G. Chilcott, Ulverstone, TAS;
C. Hatton, Lake Munmorah, NSW;
C. Lane, Narrogin, WA;
J. Maher, Long Beach, NSW;
Summer Kimono (x 1)
A. Van Zwienen, Plenty, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Kilkeary, Penshurst, NSW;
Silver Necklace (x 3)
G. Doherty, South Bunbury, WA;
J. Nunn, Taranganba, QLD;
C. Piggot, Kirwan, QLD;
Millennium Knife Block Set (x 1)
A. Verlander, Melton South, VIC;
Brabantia Touch Bin® Twin Bin (x 1)
T. Lamb, Araluen, NT;
Haier Bar Fridge (x 1)
R. Hall, Greta, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
V. Pryor, Joondalup, WA;
Issue 56 Winners
Haier Fridge
P. Tau, Huntingdale, WA;
Navy Stripe Beach Bag
M. Alexander, Foxground, NSW;
S. Bannikova, Austinville, QLD;
S. Barcley-Monet-Gadd, Willagee, WA;
L. Bermingham, Broken Hill, NSW;
L. Bogdanowicz, Onkaparinga Hills, SA;
D. Choveaux, Beenleigh, QLD;
L. Clemmet, Kallista, VIC;
A. Daley, Strathpine, QLD;
L. Davis, Upper Coomera, QLD;
T. Dennis, Baxter, VIC;
G. Drewsen, Monash, ACT;
N. Elsley, Lismore Heights, NSW;
J. Firth, East Rockingham, WA;
G. Hancock, Toronto, NSW;
J. Harman, Muswellbrook, NSW;
J. Hodgson, Happy Valley, SA;
L. Jones, Chelsea Heights, VIC;
M. Kouts, Tuart Hill, WA;
B. Laing, Kooringal, NSW;
H. Loizou, Sadliers Crossing, QLD;
I. Mackinnon, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa, New Zealand;
M. Martin, St Georges Basin, NSW;
L. Mayne, South Toowoomba, QLD;
J. Mcintosh, Carnegie, VIC;
K. Mckay, Smithfield, QLD;
I. Millar, Strathbogie, VIC;
N. Mitchell, Floreat, WA;
V. Norris, Sinagra, WA;
H. Osborne, Southside, QLD;
J. Redding, Williamstown, SA;
W. Russell, Warners Bay, NSW;
C. Ryan, Bellbird Park, QLD;
J. Sanders , Kirwan, QLD;
Y. Seaburn, Leeton, NSW;
K. Smith, Wigram, Christchurch, New Zealand;
B. Stock, Park Avenue, QLD;
W. Thomson, Diamond Beach, NSW;
S. Tutton, Twin Waters, QLD;
M. Van Nierod, Grovedale, VIC;
D. Zambucka, Avondale, Auckland, New Zealand;
Eagle Entertainment DVD Pack
G. Barry, Elermore Vale, NSW;
A. Callagher, Onerahi, Whangarei, New Zealand;
L. Cochrane, Coramba, NSW;
K. Davis, Ormeau, QLD;
R. Desailly, Echuca, VIC;
C. Dollery, Hillbank, SA;
M. Dunk, Penshurst, NSW;
R. Fitzgerald, Nightcliff, NT;
R. Foley, Glenelg North, SA;
M. Harvey, York, WA;
J. Harvey, Blue Haven, NSW;
L. Hodge, Cameron Park, NSW;
L. Jagiello, Montello, TAS;
S. Marshall, Connolly Perth, WA;
J. Moulton, Melrose Park, SA;
C. Mulhern, Rd 1, Waihi, New Zealand;
F. Nikolic, Burdell, QLD;
H. O'Connor, The Gap, QLD;
J. Pavy, Charnwood, ACT;
L. Vanclay, Upwey, VIC;
L. Vinar, West Launceston, TAS;
R. Walton, Loch Lomond, QLD;
D. Whelan, Cranbourne East, VIC;
K. Wolf, Ringwood North, VIC;
L. Wood, Aldinga Beach, SA;
Summer Kimono
S. Brighton, Cowra, NSW;
M. Chalmers, Jimboomba, QLD;
J. Cook, Teesdale, VIC;
C. Donovan, Denmark, WA;
D. Easton, Labrador, QLD;
P. Gray, Forresters Beach, NSW;
S. Grime, Duncraig, WA;
J. Guthrie, Mount Ousley, NSW;
R. Joyce, Kilsyth, VIC;
R. Kasatchkow, Embleton, WA;
H. Knight, Pacific Paradise, QLD;
D. Lansdowne, Bulahdelah, NSW;
T. Manson, Beechworth, VIC;
J. Mayfield, Coffs Harbour, NSW;
I. Mcerlain, Titahi Bay, Porirua, New Zealand;
W. Mcglew, Bassendean, WA;
A. Nealon, Tamworth, NSW;
R. Susan, Moffat Beach, QLD;
E. Taylor, Parkdale, VIC;
S. Wallin, Menai, NSW;
Samsung Tablet
P. Sanderson, Sunrise Beach, QLD;
CASH
M. Woods, Tuncurry, NSW;
CASH
R. Boyd, Gulliver, QLD;
Allen & Unwin Book Pack
D. Anderson, Blacktown, NSW;
L. Clarke, Wentworth Falls, NSW;
T. Collins, Bracken Ridge, QLD;
T. Evans, Calwell, ACT;
A. Fifield, Rock Valley, NSW;
D. Kretschmer, Albany Creek, QLD;
L. Mcmahon, Leopold, VIC;
N. Muller, Lowood, QLD;
L. Reid, Hamilton East, Hamilton, New Zealand;
E. Rodgers, Moncrieff, ACT;
Samsung TV
E. Schmidt, Moulden, NT;
Cookbooks & Kitchen Utensil Set
S. Abell, Doreen, VIC;
L. Ammendolea, Kalamunda, WA;
K. Askew, Andrews Farm, SA;
S. Barbieri, Cockatoo, VIC;
D. Barrow, Rose Bay, TAS;
J. Basso, Merriwa, WA;
H. Beattie, Marayong, NSW;
C. Besselink, Melba, ACT;
S. Bluett, Rd 2, Waihi, New Zealand;
A. Bombardier, Jindabyne, NSW;
L. Brady, Malabar, NSW;
K. Brophy, Umina Beach, NSW;
H. Bryant, Tamborine Mountain, QLD;
M. Burton, South Hill, Oamaru, New Zealand;
J. Butcher, Croydon South, VIC;
J. Caesar, Maleny, QLD;
C. Delfino, Smithfield, NSW;
M. Dickson, Mosgiel, New Zealand;
S. Dillon, Riverside, NSW;
S. Donohue, Mapleton, QLD;
K. Easterbrook, Richardson, ACT;
P. Edwards, Morphettville, SA;
J. Egan, Ashby, WA;
G. Faulkner, Port Hacking, NSW;
B. Flack, Willoughby East, NSW;
M. Flynn, Murdoch, WA;
J. Gerrard, Labrador, QLD;
S. Godden, Churchable, QLD;
G. Gray, Floreat, WA;
J. Green, Helensburgh, NSW;
S. Green, North Boyanup, WA;
A. Gudgion, Legume, NSW;
J. Gunning, Seven Hills, NSW;
S. Guy, Cockatoo Valley, SA;
J. Hard, Altona Gate, VIC;
L. Henderson, Sunbury, VIC;
C. Jackson, Cooloola Cove, QLD;
A. Jansen, Cape Paterson, VIC;
M. Jeynes, Elimbah, QLD;
C. Johnson, Griffin, QLD;
S. Johnston, Newcastle West, NSW;
M. Jones, Bayswater, WA;
M. Keast, Kaiapoi, New Zealand;
S. Kelly, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
T. Kelly, Waterview Heights, NSW;
W. Kessell, Winnellie, NT;
L. King, Richardson, ACT;
R. Konynenburg, Weston, NSW;
J. Letts, Stawell, VIC;
L. Leverett, Silverdale, NSW;
B. Licence, Sunnybank Hills, QLD;
S. Liddell, Macquarie Hills, NSW;
R. Lim, Ascot Vale, VIC;
A. Long, Bega, NSW;
I. Low, Buderim, QLD;
K. Mccleery, Flinders, NSW;
C. Mcclenaghan, Warana, QLD;
S. Mcintosh, North Ryde, NSW;
A. Mead, Werri Beach, NSW;
E. Metcalfe, Charlestown, NSW;
J. Moore, Russley, Christchurch, New Zealand;
S. Morton, Narrogin, WA;
J. Nguyen, Marayong, NSW;
S. Oakley, Caulfield South, VIC;
J. Parish, Hillwood, TAS;
P. Philippa, Newtown, QLD;
D. Philp, Kingsley, WA;
R. Pierce, Kingaroy, QLD;
R. Plunkett, Parafield Gardens, SA;
D. Potter, Wattle Downs, Auckland, New Zealand;
W. Proud, Upper Coomera, QLD;
K. Raison, Upper Lansdowne, NSW;
S. Raper, Phillipstown, Christchurch, New Zealand;
A. Robb, Tamborine Mountain, QLD;
L. Rogers, Merewether, NSW;
L. Rothwell, Moana, SA;
D. Rozman, Malvern East, VIC;
M. Ruprecht, Proston, QLD;
M. Setter, Mitchelton, QLD;
J. Shennan, Embleton, WA;
D. Shepherd, Redridge, QLD;
J. Smith, Ferny Grove, QLD;
K. Spek, Waterview, NSW;
R. Stokes, Goolwa North, SA;
P. Stout, Heathridge, WA;
A. Sykes, Tea Gardens, NSW;
J. Thompson, Heathcote, VIC;
K. Toby, Trangie, NSW;
G. Vanderweest, Tangambalanga, VIC;
N. Watson, Caboolture, QLD;
A. White, North Epping, NSW;
P. Williams, Christie Downs, SA;
C. Williams, Blackall, QLD;
R. Willis, Woombye, QLD;
M. Willmer, Frederickton, NSW;
I. Wilson, Blackalls Park, NSW;
B. Woodak, Urangan, QLD;
S. Woodford, Rules Beach, QLD;
J. Woodham, Hillcrest, Hamilton, New Zealand;
E. Wynd, Wangaratta, VIC;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set
J. Finlay, Cootamundra, NSW;
J. Mcguigan, North Lambton, NSW;
M. Smith, Duncraig, WA;
CASH
I. Strang, Claremont, TAS;
Makeup Bag Pack
V. Anderson, Girrawheen, WA;
H. Armstrong, Cygnet, TAS;
M. Bagnato, Taylors Lakes, VIC;
M. Bebbington, Picton, NSW;
J. Bernardin, Bray Park, QLD;
P. Bessell, Footscray, VIC;
K. Broadway, Morley, WA;
M. Brook, Manning, WA;
R. Bugler, Port Macquarie, NSW;
K. Clements, Tapping,Perth, WA;
L. Colley, Kealy, WA;
M. Daniel, Wallsend, NSW;
J. Dowton, Dubbo, NSW;
S. Fahy, Mandurah, WA;
C. Glen , Albany, WA;
J. Glencross, Casino, NSW;
M. Griffin, Rockingham, WA;
G. Gubbin, Willunga, SA;
J. Hennessy, Cudal, NSW;
J. Ireland, Maida Vale, WA;
I. Irving, Nudgee, QLD;
A. Kinderman, North Lakes, QLD;
J. Lannin, South Bunbury, WA;
H. Mann, Forbes, NSW;
L. Martin, Wyoming, NSW;
H. Mason, St Arnaud, VIC;
K. Millington, Dubbo, NSW;
M. Neuzerling, South Yunderup, WA;
S. Nichols , Cherrybrook, NSW;
T. O'Dwyer, Broken Hill, NSW;
M. Orange, Bundaberg, QLD;
J. Percy, Willyung, WA;
A. Robieson, Thorndon, Wellington, New Zealand;
A. Rohrt-Robertson, Sanctuary Point, NSW;
D. Rolfe, Farrer, ACT;
J. Round, Gerroa, NSW;
N. Salvati, Chermside, QLD;
A. Selchow, Perth Gosnells, WA;
B. Singer, Henderson, Auckland, New Zealand;
R. Single, Armidale, NSW;
Y. Turney, St Ives, NSW;
D. Vecchiet, Nerang, QLD;
D. Voss, Biloela, QLD;
L. Ward, Bli Bli, QLD;
M. Webb, Avenell Heights, QLD;
C. Wellington, Bray Park, QLD;
G. Weston, Nollamara, WA;
M. Williams, River Heads, QLD;
B. Wilson, Macquarie, ACT;
S. Wilson, Traralgon, VIC;
Pan Macmillan Book Pack
M. Bailey, Victoria Point, QLD;
P. Beebe, Piara Waters, WA;
M. Beezley, Beaconsfield, QLD;
V. Clark , Seaford, VIC;
D. Coonors, Torquay, QLD;
A. Dalgleish, Springwood, NSW;
S. Hall, East Devonport, TAS;
C. Hughes, Cowan, NSW;
B. Lines, Middle Park, QLD;
D. Lippert, Kelmscott, WA;
A. Mcdonald, Willunga, SA;
A. Mcdonnell, Richmond, New Zealand;
B. Mitchell, Wahgunyah, VIC;
D. Muir, Ulverstone, TAS;
M. Palaxides, Brompton, SA;
E. Pitcher, Springfield Central, QLD;
P. Poulsen, Rangiora, New Zealand;
V. Rawding, Northmead, NSW;
C. Reynolds, Hayborough, SA;
A. Scanlan, Stafford Heights, QLD;
K. Shiell, Blanchetown, SA;
L. Smith, Condell Park, NSW;
L. Smyth, Toogoolawah, QLD;
B. Tindale, Yass, NSW;
R. Warner, Stockton, NSW;
B. Weeks, Para Hills, SA;
CASH
B. Bennett, Broadwater, WA;
Homedics Hand Held Massager
C. Griffis, Fern Bay, NSW;
D. Hamilton, Westonia, WA;
J. Mcevoy, Balgowlah, NSW;
E. Rouse, Dudley Park, WA;
Silver Necklace
G. Bryrne, Gymea Bay, NSW;
R. Byrnes, Bermagui, NSW;
J. Campbell, Bald Hills, QLD;
S. Ford, Boulder, WA;
L. Goodwin, Cameron Park, NSW;
B. Lord, Hawks Nest, NSW;
P. Mackenzie, Maryborough, QLD;
D. Mckenna, Burnside, QLD;
S. Olrich, Melrose Park, SA;
R. Perizzolo, Dapto, NSW;
Protect-a-Bed Pack
S. Anderson, Eaglehawk, VIC;
J. Clarke, Urunga, NSW;
M. Crawford, Willalooka, SA;
A. Fryer, Berowra, NSW;
F. Lowe, Cleveland, QLD;
P. Martin, Devonport, TAS;
D. Nicholson, Kirwan, QLD;
J. Nilsson, Neutral Bay, NSW;
M. Pocock, Palm Beach, QLD;
K. Preen, Falcon, WA;
H. Reid, Perth, WA;
L. Spring, Huntsbury, Christchurch, New Zealand;
Shark Cordless Handstick
M. Elliott, Kewdale, WA;
CASH
C. Read, Canning Vale, WA;

read more from

/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg