/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg
Puzzles

Puzzle Magazine Winner's Lists

Please note that due to the COVID-19 pandemic, there will be major delays in winners receiving their cheques (beyond the standard 6 week timeframe). Thank you for your patience and understanding during this period, we will get your cheques to you as soon as possible.

Take 5/Lucky Break $40,000 Piggy Payday Promotion

C. VanderSant, Hackham West, SA

The Australian Women's Weekly Puzzle Book Winners

Issue 58 Winners
Samsung TV (x 1)
A. Ablott, Menangle Park, NSW;
Summer Kimono (x 10)
L. Feschuk, Brookfield, VIC;
J. Flanagan, Ashgrove, QLD;
G. Hand, Klemzig, SA;
J. Harris, Avoca, QLD;
P. Hodge, Cessnock, NSW;
J. Jackson, Muswellbrook, NSW;
K. Luck, Beaumont Hills, NSW;
J. Moule, Mount Sheridan, QLD;
B. Northeast, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
M. Rodwell, Kincumber, NSW;
Eagle Entertainment DVD Pack (x 25)
T. Aarons, Port Macquarie, NSW;
L. Bermingham, Broken Hill, NSW;
J. Bruggeman, Claremont, TAS;
E. Combe, Beecroft, NSW;
D. Feehan, Wundowie, WA;
K. Fergusson, Highton, VIC;
R. Fisher, Bendigo, VIC;
G. Gray, Craiglie, QLD;
F. Gregory, Gisborne, VIC;
K. Haire, Trinity Park, QLD;
A. Hoe, Kingsford, NSW;
C. Hooder, Tweed Heads West, NSW;
C. Kelly, Park Holme, SA;
M. Minutolo, Kenwick, WA;
R. Neilson, Wynyard, TAS;
T. Nicholson, Dawesville, WA;
S. Olrich, Melrose Park, SA;
N. Raicevic, Ocean Grove, VIC;
R. Rosengren, Yabulu, QLD;
B. Smith, Armadale, WA;
M. Todd, Encounter Bay, SA;
L. Von Bergheim, Sale, VIC;
N. Watt , The Palms, QLD;
R. Whitfield, Coconut Grove, NT;
A. Wilson, Wollongong, NSW;
Navy Stripe Beach Bag (x 50)
C. Aberdeen, Thirlmere, NSW;
J. Ace, Bethlehem, Tauranga, NZL;
A. Aisbett, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
C. Amiet, Gunnedah, NSW;
S. Andrew, Mount Morgan, QLD;
S. Ayre, Moss Vale, NSW;
A. Bayliss, Singleton, NSW;
A. Benham, Forster, NSW;
J. Bennett, North Parramatta, NSW;
M. Besant, Redlynch, QLD;
M. Burles, Berriedale, TAS;
J. Camac, Port Willunga, SA;
R. Camden, Kojonup, WA;
S. Caple, Alexander Heights, WA;
N. Charawanamuttu, Beaumont Hills, NSW;
A. Cillepi, Ashfield, NSW;
M. Davie, Beresfield, NSW;
K. Ferrier, Coleraine, VIC;
R. Frost, Korora, NSW;
C. Gaia, Yamba, NSW;
J. Gerrard, Labrador, QLD;
S. Gook, Lynbrook, VIC;
K. Gray, Mollymook Beach, NSW;
S. Harris, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland, NZL;
E. Johnston, Niddrie, VIC;
K. Kellow, Orbost, VIC;
F. Langdon, Greenfields, WA;
E. Mauger, Ballarat North, VIC;
D. Mccarthy, Taree, NSW;
S. Mcnamara, Thornlie, WA;
L. Mcnevin, Kallangur, QLD;
E. Mead, Yarra Junction, VIC;
A. Mellish, Currimundi, QLD;
R. Michele, Padstow, NSW;
B. Murtagh, Macquarie, ACT;
D. O'Brien, The Basin, VIC;
A. Perillion , Carina, QLD;
J. Pianta, Bundaberg, QLD;
A. Pollett, Cooroibah, QLD;
H. Roberts, Cardiff, NSW;
M. Roy, Green Point, NSW;
H. Sjoman, Blaxland, NSW;
M. Smith, Dorrigo, NSW;
A. Sofilas, Bunbury, WA;
E. Solari, Evatt, ACT;
P. Stagg, Arrawarra, NSW;
M. Thompson, Doncaster, VIC;
D. Watt, Junortoun, VIC;
J. Wright, Orient Point, NSW;
K. Young, Mawson Lakes, SA;
Samsung Tablet (x 1)
R. Hopkins, Tuross Head, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Pinto, Hermit Park, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
H. Drury, Lancefield, VIC;
Protect-A-Bed Bamboo Jersey Bedding Pack (x 14)
M. Bicego, Griffith, NSW;
V. Burk, Port Augusta West, SA;
L. Crandues, Airport West, VIC;
A. Dalgleish, Springwood, NSW;
J. Drinkwater, New Lambton, NSW;
C. Ferraro, Brighton Le Sands, NSW;
C. Harman, Adamstown Heights, NSW;
N. Kennings, Clontarf, QLD;
M. Marshall, Nunawading, VIC;
H. Nicholson, Port Macquarie Bc, NSW;
J. Scott, Mansfield, QLD;
K. Smith, Rostrevor, SA;
L. Warde, Dundee Beach, NT;
P. Wardley, Tapping, WA;
His & Hers Watch Set (x 1)
L. Cooper, East Corrimal, NSW;
Australian Women's Weekly Relax with Colour Book (x 100)
N. Anderson, Amaroo, ACT;
K. Angel, Mooloolaba, QLD;
J. Arbon, Elizabeth Grove, SA;
J. Arnold, Oxley, QLD;
S. Avoledo, Bardwell Valley, NSW;
D. Ayadi, East Lismore, NSW;
G. Ball, Cambridge Park, NSW;
D. Bennett, Warragamba, NSW;
A. Bentley, Stuarts Point, NSW;
R. Beresford, Benneydale, Benneydale, NZL;
V. Bousles, Wallsend, NSW;
G. Boyd, Banora Point, NSW;
R. Brown, Fulham Gardens, SA;
K. Burgess, Pakenham, VIC;
M. Bursill, Eaton, WA;
M. Carter, Wangaratta, VIC;
J. Causley, Maclean, NSW;
R. Chapple, Alfredton, VIC;
M. Charman, Mangere Bridge, Auckland, NZL;
E. Chirillo, Leichhardt, NSW;
C. Coe, South Melbourne, VIC;
V. Coleman, South Coogee, NSW;
J. Cook, Golden Beach, QLD;
M. D'Andrett, Carlingford Court, NSW;
S. Daniel , Noranda, WA;
L. Daniels, Horsley, NSW;
C. Davidson, O'Connor, WA;
A. Donald, Gympie, QLD;
G. Dutton, Woonona, NSW;
F. Eales, Torrens, ACT;
S. Edhouse, Owhata, Rotorua, NZL;
C. Ellison, Miami, QLD;
W. England, Mount Hutton, NSW;
S. Eriepa, Nawton, Hamilton, NZL;
R. Evans, Douglas, QLD;
L. Everett, Halls Head, WA;
J. Feakes, Rockingham Beach, WA;
J. Flynn, West Kempsey, NSW;
B. Givney, Captains Flat, NSW;
S. Gorringe, Cottesloe, WA;
R. Green, Georgetown, NSW;
B. Griggs, Myrtle Bank, SA;
D. Hamilton, Westonia, WA;
H. Hammond, Narooma, NSW;
D. Harden, Mcdowall, QLD;
D. Harwood, Gailes, QLD;
M. Healey, Lakes Entrance, VIC;
J. Heatley, Morayfield, QLD;
J. Keiler, Salisbury, QLD;
M. Kerslake, Salt Ash, NSW;
V. Kocsis, Dandenong, VIC;
M. Krolikowski, Ocean Shores, NSW;
C. Lane, Otumoetai, Tauranga, NZL;
L. Leverett, Silverdale, NSW;
B. Luff, Roselands, NSW;
J. Mackaway, Toronto, NSW;
S. Mcdonald, North Ipswich, QLD;
J. Mcfarlane, Montmorency, VIC;
S. Mcintosh, North Ryde, NSW;
P. Mcnamara, Mornington, TAS;
H. Mellor, Grange, SA;
V. Mitchell, Berwick, VIC;
N. Mitchell, Kings Beach, QLD;
T. Moore, Moree, NSW;
A. O'Connor, Millner, NT;
P. Orlovich, South Turramurra, NSW;
T. Papponetti, Chiswick, NSW;
P. Parke, The Junction, NSW;
E. Paterson, Cashmere, Christchurch, NZL;
M. Perger, Frenchs Forest, NSW;
D. Perkins, Tarragindi, QLD;
A. Peterson, Lyttelton, NZL;
M. Poole, Ellenbrook, WA;
D. Proud, Newmarket, QLD;
M. Raftery, Willunga, SA;
L. Robson, Goonellabah, NSW;
R. Rodgie, Belivah, QLD;
A. Rossato, Frankston South, VIC;
S. Rouse, Kearneys Spring, QLD;
A. Schuts, Lesmurdie, WA;
J. Sharp, Avoca, QLD;
D. Sims, Attadale, WA;
J. Smoothy, Cooran, QLD;
K. Spek, Waterview, NSW;
K. Stephenson, Lanitza, NSW;
K. Tarnowy, Kelmscott, WA;
I. Taylor, Como, WA;
P. Theil, Salisbury North, SA;
S. Theodore, Romsey, VIC;
C. Thomson, Albany, WA;
J. Treeve, Wandina, WA;
K. Volkman, Mareeba, QLD;
M. Vowles, Lamb Island, QLD;
T. Walker, Mount Gambier, SA;
M. Wasley, Bicton, WA;
N. Watts, Brigadoon, WA;
M. Whyborn, Deniliquin, NSW;
M. Wiseman, Clayton South, VIC;
G. Wogan, Bli Bli, QLD;
Y. Young, Bassendean, WA;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set (x 4)
J. Atkinson, Mount Garnet, QLD;
B. Breen, Chelsea Heights, VIC;
D. Dean, Maddingley, VIC;
J. Voss, Modbury Heights, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Murphy, Ararat, VIC;
Blue Straw Hat (x 11)
R. Allen, Adelong, NSW;
K. Cocks, Parafield Gardens, SA;
J. Fletcher, Sturt, SA;
J. Groves, East Branxton, NSW;
S. Guy, Cockatoo Valley, SA;
R. Hume, Hampton Park, VIC;
J. Mccoustra, Shailer Park, QLD;
I. Nolan, Earlwood, NSW;
C. Reich, Hendra, QLD;
C. Richardson, Kurri Kurri, NSW;
K. Wheeler, Millicent, SA;
Ladies' Black Handbag (x 5)
M. Donato, Seaton, SA;
D. King, Thurgoona, NSW;
I. Matsen, Weston, NSW;
D. Organ, Goolwa Beach, SA;
F. Park , Creek Junction, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
L. Lubbock, Mallabula, NSW;
Makeup Bag Pack (x 50)
D. Abberton, Black River, QLD;
G. Bruce, North Albury, NSW;
D. Burling, Bateau Bay, NSW;
D. Bush, Como, WA;
S. Corby, Willunga, SA;
H. Cosgrove, Nerang, QLD;
T. Daw, Henley Beach, SA;
J. Deane, Bellingen, NSW;
T. Engel, Coniston, NSW;
C. Gardener, Harrisville, QLD;
F. Glass, Allans Flat, VIC;
G. Hadlow, Burekup, WA;
R. Houston, Bayswater, WA;
A. Humphrey, Yagoona, NSW;
B. Jones , Warradale, SA;
S. Jones-Bullar, Lithgow, NSW;
C. Kadletz, Bellbird Park, QLD;
S. King, Wanniassa, ACT;
D. Kirby, Winchelsea, VIC;
N. Lichtenberger, Whyalla Norrie, SA;
Y. Markowski, Casula, NSW;
J. Marsh , Bexley, NSW;
V. Mccure, Blackburn, VIC;
S. Mckie, Dardanup West, WA;
B. Morrison, Elmhurst, VIC;
Y. Murrell, Thornlie, WA;
M. Noble, Brassall, QLD;
B. Ognenovski, Naremburn, NSW;
S. O'Rourke, Stirling, WA;
P. Pelizzon, Kallangur, QLD;
P. Phillips, Belmont, QLD;
J. Purdy, Turramurra, NSW;
I. Putt, Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland, NZL;
T. Rayner, Neath, NSW;
C. Riley, North Plympton, SA;
K. Ross, Kawakawa, NZL;
R. Rundle, Timboon, VIC;
D. Ryan, Port Macquarie, NSW;
N. Semple, Caringbah, NSW;
J. Shiels, Henty, NSW;
A. Slade, Endeavour Hills, VIC;
I. Stinton, Halekulani, NSW;
I. Strang, Claremont, TAS;
P. Sullivan, Lockleys, SA;
J. Sunderland, Berwick, VIC;
H. Tanzer, Narre Warren South, VIC;
L. Tipoki, Canning Vale, WA;
R. Vincent, Shepparton, VIC;
D. Wade, Point Turton, SA;
M. Wells, Dundas, NSW;
Red Turkish Towel (x 10)
A. Fryer, Berowra, NSW;
E. Guilfoyle, Thorneside, QLD;
S. Ikonomou, Treeby, WA;
S. Mcneil, Stonefields, Auckland, NZL;
A. Metcalf, Merredin, WA;
C. Page, Millmerran, QLD;
M. Pointon, The Entrance, NSW;
A. Smith, Ripley, QLD;
M. Sutton, Emu Plains, NSW;
S. Webber, Capel Sound, VIC;
Silver Necklace (x 2)
S. Crapp, Ulmarra, NSW;
C. Itawley, Sawyers Valley, WA;
Washer & Dryer Combo (x 1)
G. Hutchinson, Bargara, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
F. Garton, Kallaroo, WA;
Issue 57 Winners
Samsung TV (x 1)
C. De Freitas, Lane Cove, NSW;
Ladies' Tan Handbag (x 1)
K. Wahlsten, Parkwood, WA;
Allen & Unwin Book Pack (x 10)
B. Banks, Penola, SA;
S. Casey, Cleveland, QLD;
V. Healey, Brigadoon, WA;
L. Hewitt, Braidwood, NSW;
W. Houston, Bedford Park, SA;
G. Lane, Risdon Park, SA;
E. Mackenzie, Palmyra, WA;
N. Miles, Craiglie, QLD;
I. Moir, Collinsville, QLD;
D. Moore , Paynesville, VIC;
Canister Set (x 5)
G. Church, Leongatha, VIC;
T. Dick, West Launceston, TAS;
E. Ellis, Armidale, NSW;
S. Hills, Victor Harbor, SA;
P. Makrikostas, Yeppoon, QLD;
Samsung Tablet (x 1)
K. Sealy, Eglinton, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Neville, Hawthorne, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Giles, Namoi River, NSW;
Linen Quilt Cover (x 1)
F. Holdaway, Kingsley, WA;
Peter Rabbit 2 Family Passes (x 80)
R. Adams, Port Macquarie, NSW;
H. Ait Oumeziane, Greenslopes, QLD;
K. Annis-Brown, Moree, NSW;
R. Arnesen, Spreydon, Christchurch, New Zealand;
J. Auty, Greenwith, SA;
A. Bailie-Male, Jan Juc, VIC;
D. Bell, Albion Park Rail, QLD;
W. Bowen, Glenelg, SA;
A. Bowker, Forrestfield, WA;
R. Bradley, Goorambat, VIC;
K. Brophy, Umina Beach, NSW;
A. Brown, Scarness, QLD;
E. Buckley, Gosnells, WA;
D. Burleigh, Como, WA;
E. Butler, Bugaldie, NSW;
T. Cahill, Mulgrave, VIC;
M. Carey, Ulverstone, TAS;
K. Chambers, Beenleigh, QLD;
B. Champness, Malua Bay, NSW;
S. Collins, Connells Point, NSW;
C. Cox, Urangan, QLD;
L. Davies, Atherton, QLD;
J. Dempsie, Cranbourne, VIC;
R. Douglas, Ulverstone, TAS;
J. Edwards, Ballina, NSW;
J. Egan, Hastings, VIC;
K. Ellis, Ringwood, VIC;
N. Essex, Hocking, WA;
M. Featherstone, Campania, TAS;
W. Fitzgerald, Paradise Point, QLD;
C. Gamer, Daisy Hill, QLD;
J. Garden, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
G. Gerrand, Mount Maunganui, New Zealand;
R. Gilbert, Palm Beach, QLD;
E. Glenister, Scottsdale, TAS;
A. Griffiths, Port Pirie South, SA;
S. Hayward, Riverhills, QLD;
J. Holtrtie, Churchill, QLD;
J. Hudson, Weering, VIC;
B. Huntly, Parkes, NSW;
M. Laidlaw, Inverell, NSW;
C. Latter, Bukkulla, NSW;
P. Lawson, Albion Park Rail, NSW;
K. Little, Moranbah, QLD;
A. Madon, Caroline Springs, VIC;
V. Mason, Willaston, SA;
J. Matthews, East Mackay, QLD;
S. Mccarthy, Varsity Lakes, QLD;
P. Mcdonald, North Tamworth, NSW;
C. Mckeiver, Gowrie Junction, QLD;
C. Mcleod, Boambee East, NSW;
A. Nealon, Tamworth, NSW;
M. Norris, Byford, WA;
S. Olrich, Melrose Park, SA;
C. Parker, Maroubra, NSW;
K. Parker, Bald Hills, QLD;
J. Roberts, Swansea, TAS;
E. Sayer, Mount Burr, SA;
M. Schepis, Greenvale, VIC;
S. Schultz, Surfers Paradise, QLD;
M. Schupp, Toormina, NSW;
D. Seamer, Solway, Masterton, New Zealand;
A. Smith, Ringwood, VIC;
L. Stastnik, Millgrove, VIC;
L. Taylor, Woodridge, QLD;
G. Taylor, Moama, NSW;
R. Taylor, Redwood Park, SA;
S. Thorpe, Wallsend, NSW;
C. Van Raay, Glen Iris, VIC;
J. Vanderzee, Ferny Hills, QLD;
S. Ward, Possum Creek, NSW;
R. Watts, Thornleigh, NSW;
S. Webber, Southport, QLD;
E. Weier, Araluen, QLD;
S. Wells, Harkness, VIC;
H. Wheller, Shepparton, VIC;
I. Wilson, Blackalls Park, NSW;
B. Wilson, Lakes Entrance, VIC;
M. Young, Fairfield, NSW;
S. Zielinski, Windsor Downs, NSW;
Cookbooks Pack (x 100)
P. Acott, Terrey Hills, NSW;
J. Allan, Bowral, NSW;
C. Alvarez, Parkdale, VIC;
L. Armstrong, Rose Bay, NSW;
S. Avoledo, Bardwell Valley, NSW;
A. Bailey, Churton Park, Wellington, New Zealand;
F. Bean, Kambah, ACT;
C. Botman, Lynwood, WA;
T. Bransdon, Hammondville, NSW;
A. Briggs, Blackwood, SA;
D. Broderick, Nambucca Heads, NSW;
S. Brown, Elderslie, NSW;
J. Chappell, Narre Warren South, VIC;
J. Clarke, Kaban, QLD;
S. Cochrane, Salisbury Downs, SA;
P. Connolly, Tahmoor, NSW;
P. Cromarty, Walloon, QLD;
K. Crook, Coombs, ACT;
J. Deliopoulos, Fitzroy, VIC;
C. Desch, Heatley, QLD;
L. Dias, Gunn, NT;
K. Dowman, Camden South, NSW;
J. Downie, Bowraville, NSW;
J. Duguid, Liverpool, NSW;
B. Eason, Kippa-Ring, QLD;
H. Ebersohn, Cleveland, QLD;
M. Edge, Springwood, NSW;
G. Fernandez, Semaphore Park, SA;
M. Formosa, Kurrimine Beach, QLD;
M. Fuge, Riverside, TAS;
J. Gaul, Port Macquarie, NSW;
D. Geissler, Boyne Island, QLD;
M. Grange, Dingley Village, VIC;
R. Green, Georgetown, NSW;
F. Gregory, Gisborne, VIC;
D. Grenfell, Robina, QLD;
N. Hammond, Bracken Ridge, QLD;
H. Harding, Coolum Beach, QLD;
S. Harris, Highton, VIC;
R. Hillier, Castle Hill, NSW;
M. Hombsch, Clarence Gardens, SA;
H. Hunter, Melton South, VIC;
C. Jackson, Cooloola Cove, QLD;
L. Jones, Caboolture, QLD;
V. Kelly, Oak Flats, NSW;
K. Kynaston, Mayfield, TAS;
F. Lakner, Ormeau Hills, QLD;
S. Lamont, Moonta, SA;
J. Landells, Dakabin, QLD;
I. Lanski, Caravonica, QLD;
P. Lebsanft, Goombungee, QLD;
J. Lollo, Annandale, QLD;
C. Lynch, Albion, VIC;
M. Magann, Ourimbah, NSW;
K. Mallitt, Catalina, NSW;
G. Manison, Lyons, NT;
C. Mayne, Tarniet, VIC;
A. Mckinnon, Glen Waverley, VIC;
N. Mcquillan, Roslyn, Palmerston North, New Zealand;
S. Minter, Armstrong Creek, VIC;
R. Mullender, Kalamunda, WA;
K. Nish, Welshpool Dc, WA;
M. Norton, West Rockhampton, QLD;
L. Pakidko, Melton South, VIC;
D. Palmer, Minto, NSW;
N. Partridge, Walcha, NSW;
H. Pearson, Heyfield, VIC;
R. Privitelli, Reservoir, VIC;
T. Ragul, Leamington, Cambridge, New Zealand;
J. Ring, Matamata, New Zealand;
A. Roberts, Rutherglen, VIC;
L. Rogers, Narwee, NSW;
J. Rolleston, St. Ives, NSW;
A. Rowe, Pukekohe, New Zealand;
M. Salomonsen, Poona, QLD;
D. Sanders, Ulladulla, NSW;
M. Schwarz, Auburn, SA;
A. Scott, Manjimup, WA;
C. Snyders, Baldivis, WA;
C. Somers, Marsden, QLD;
A. Spiers, Nawton, Hamilton, New Zealand;
M. Sutton, Emu Plains, NSW;
M. Symonds, Point Chevalier, Auckland, New Zealand;
C. Thompson, Seymour, VIC;
D. Thompson, Harrington, NSW;
S. Tunny, Woongarrah, NSW;
P. Turnbull, Como, WA;
D. Vajbic, Glenunga, SA;
S. Vencl, Richardson, ACT;
D. Waldron, Mildura, VIC;
N. Watson, Caboolture, QLD;
P. Watson, Rangiora, New Zealand;
B. Way, Bell Post Hill, VIC;
M. Wells, Dundas, NSW;
H. Westwood, Nowra, NSW;
L. White, Greenfields, WA;
P. Wilson, Craigieburn, VIC;
M. Woollands, Dixons Creek, VIC;
A. Wright, Seacliff, SA;
C. Wunhym, Munster, WA;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set (x 4)
K. Douglas, North Albury, NSW;
E. Martin, Albion Park Rail, NSW;
V. Parker, Glenroy, VIC;
A. Young, Kiama, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Harvey, Foxton, New Zealand;
Ladies' Sunglasses (x 4)
G. Chilcott, Ulverstone, TAS;
C. Hatton, Lake Munmorah, NSW;
C. Lane, Narrogin, WA;
J. Maher, Long Beach, NSW;
Summer Kimono (x 1)
A. Van Zwienen, Plenty, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Kilkeary, Penshurst, NSW;
Silver Necklace (x 3)
G. Doherty, South Bunbury, WA;
J. Nunn, Taranganba, QLD;
C. Piggot, Kirwan, QLD;
Millennium Knife Block Set (x 1)
A. Verlander, Melton South, VIC;
Brabantia Touch Bin® Twin Bin (x 1)
T. Lamb, Araluen, NT;
Haier Bar Fridge (x 1)
R. Hall, Greta, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
V. Pryor, Joondalup, WA;
Issue 56 Winners
Haier Fridge
P. Tau, Huntingdale, WA;
Navy Stripe Beach Bag
M. Alexander, Foxground, NSW;
S. Bannikova, Austinville, QLD;
S. Barcley-Monet-Gadd, Willagee, WA;
L. Bermingham, Broken Hill, NSW;
L. Bogdanowicz, Onkaparinga Hills, SA;
D. Choveaux, Beenleigh, QLD;
L. Clemmet, Kallista, VIC;
A. Daley, Strathpine, QLD;
L. Davis, Upper Coomera, QLD;
T. Dennis, Baxter, VIC;
G. Drewsen, Monash, ACT;
N. Elsley, Lismore Heights, NSW;
J. Firth, East Rockingham, WA;
G. Hancock, Toronto, NSW;
J. Harman, Muswellbrook, NSW;
J. Hodgson, Happy Valley, SA;
L. Jones, Chelsea Heights, VIC;
M. Kouts, Tuart Hill, WA;
B. Laing, Kooringal, NSW;
H. Loizou, Sadliers Crossing, QLD;
I. Mackinnon, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa, New Zealand;
M. Martin, St Georges Basin, NSW;
L. Mayne, South Toowoomba, QLD;
J. Mcintosh, Carnegie, VIC;
K. Mckay, Smithfield, QLD;
I. Millar, Strathbogie, VIC;
N. Mitchell, Floreat, WA;
V. Norris, Sinagra, WA;
H. Osborne, Southside, QLD;
J. Redding, Williamstown, SA;
W. Russell, Warners Bay, NSW;
C. Ryan, Bellbird Park, QLD;
J. Sanders , Kirwan, QLD;
Y. Seaburn, Leeton, NSW;
K. Smith, Wigram, Christchurch, New Zealand;
B. Stock, Park Avenue, QLD;
W. Thomson, Diamond Beach, NSW;
S. Tutton, Twin Waters, QLD;
M. Van Nierod, Grovedale, VIC;
D. Zambucka, Avondale, Auckland, New Zealand;
Eagle Entertainment DVD Pack
G. Barry, Elermore Vale, NSW;
A. Callagher, Onerahi, Whangarei, New Zealand;
L. Cochrane, Coramba, NSW;
K. Davis, Ormeau, QLD;
R. Desailly, Echuca, VIC;
C. Dollery, Hillbank, SA;
M. Dunk, Penshurst, NSW;
R. Fitzgerald, Nightcliff, NT;
R. Foley, Glenelg North, SA;
M. Harvey, York, WA;
J. Harvey, Blue Haven, NSW;
L. Hodge, Cameron Park, NSW;
L. Jagiello, Montello, TAS;
S. Marshall, Connolly Perth, WA;
J. Moulton, Melrose Park, SA;
C. Mulhern, Rd 1, Waihi, New Zealand;
F. Nikolic, Burdell, QLD;
H. O'Connor, The Gap, QLD;
J. Pavy, Charnwood, ACT;
L. Vanclay, Upwey, VIC;
L. Vinar, West Launceston, TAS;
R. Walton, Loch Lomond, QLD;
D. Whelan, Cranbourne East, VIC;
K. Wolf, Ringwood North, VIC;
L. Wood, Aldinga Beach, SA;
Summer Kimono
S. Brighton, Cowra, NSW;
M. Chalmers, Jimboomba, QLD;
J. Cook, Teesdale, VIC;
C. Donovan, Denmark, WA;
D. Easton, Labrador, QLD;
P. Gray, Forresters Beach, NSW;
S. Grime, Duncraig, WA;
J. Guthrie, Mount Ousley, NSW;
R. Joyce, Kilsyth, VIC;
R. Kasatchkow, Embleton, WA;
H. Knight, Pacific Paradise, QLD;
D. Lansdowne, Bulahdelah, NSW;
T. Manson, Beechworth, VIC;
J. Mayfield, Coffs Harbour, NSW;
I. Mcerlain, Titahi Bay, Porirua, New Zealand;
W. Mcglew, Bassendean, WA;
A. Nealon, Tamworth, NSW;
R. Susan, Moffat Beach, QLD;
E. Taylor, Parkdale, VIC;
S. Wallin, Menai, NSW;
Samsung Tablet
P. Sanderson, Sunrise Beach, QLD;
CASH
M. Woods, Tuncurry, NSW;
CASH
R. Boyd, Gulliver, QLD;
Allen & Unwin Book Pack
D. Anderson, Blacktown, NSW;
L. Clarke, Wentworth Falls, NSW;
T. Collins, Bracken Ridge, QLD;
T. Evans, Calwell, ACT;
A. Fifield, Rock Valley, NSW;
D. Kretschmer, Albany Creek, QLD;
L. Mcmahon, Leopold, VIC;
N. Muller, Lowood, QLD;
L. Reid, Hamilton East, Hamilton, New Zealand;
E. Rodgers, Moncrieff, ACT;
Samsung TV
E. Schmidt, Moulden, NT;
Cookbooks & Kitchen Utensil Set
S. Abell, Doreen, VIC;
L. Ammendolea, Kalamunda, WA;
K. Askew, Andrews Farm, SA;
S. Barbieri, Cockatoo, VIC;
D. Barrow, Rose Bay, TAS;
J. Basso, Merriwa, WA;
H. Beattie, Marayong, NSW;
C. Besselink, Melba, ACT;
S. Bluett, Rd 2, Waihi, New Zealand;
A. Bombardier, Jindabyne, NSW;
L. Brady, Malabar, NSW;
K. Brophy, Umina Beach, NSW;
H. Bryant, Tamborine Mountain, QLD;
M. Burton, South Hill, Oamaru, New Zealand;
J. Butcher, Croydon South, VIC;
J. Caesar, Maleny, QLD;
C. Delfino, Smithfield, NSW;
M. Dickson, Mosgiel, New Zealand;
S. Dillon, Riverside, NSW;
S. Donohue, Mapleton, QLD;
K. Easterbrook, Richardson, ACT;
P. Edwards, Morphettville, SA;
J. Egan, Ashby, WA;
G. Faulkner, Port Hacking, NSW;
B. Flack, Willoughby East, NSW;
M. Flynn, Murdoch, WA;
J. Gerrard, Labrador, QLD;
S. Godden, Churchable, QLD;
G. Gray, Floreat, WA;
J. Green, Helensburgh, NSW;
S. Green, North Boyanup, WA;
A. Gudgion, Legume, NSW;
J. Gunning, Seven Hills, NSW;
S. Guy, Cockatoo Valley, SA;
J. Hard, Altona Gate, VIC;
L. Henderson, Sunbury, VIC;
C. Jackson, Cooloola Cove, QLD;
A. Jansen, Cape Paterson, VIC;
M. Jeynes, Elimbah, QLD;
C. Johnson, Griffin, QLD;
S. Johnston, Newcastle West, NSW;
M. Jones, Bayswater, WA;
M. Keast, Kaiapoi, New Zealand;
S. Kelly, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
T. Kelly, Waterview Heights, NSW;
W. Kessell, Winnellie, NT;
L. King, Richardson, ACT;
R. Konynenburg, Weston, NSW;
J. Letts, Stawell, VIC;
L. Leverett, Silverdale, NSW;
B. Licence, Sunnybank Hills, QLD;
S. Liddell, Macquarie Hills, NSW;
R. Lim, Ascot Vale, VIC;
A. Long, Bega, NSW;
I. Low, Buderim, QLD;
K. Mccleery, Flinders, NSW;
C. Mcclenaghan, Warana, QLD;
S. Mcintosh, North Ryde, NSW;
A. Mead, Werri Beach, NSW;
E. Metcalfe, Charlestown, NSW;
J. Moore, Russley, Christchurch, New Zealand;
S. Morton, Narrogin, WA;
J. Nguyen, Marayong, NSW;
S. Oakley, Caulfield South, VIC;
J. Parish, Hillwood, TAS;
P. Philippa, Newtown, QLD;
D. Philp, Kingsley, WA;
R. Pierce, Kingaroy, QLD;
R. Plunkett, Parafield Gardens, SA;
D. Potter, Wattle Downs, Auckland, New Zealand;
W. Proud, Upper Coomera, QLD;
K. Raison, Upper Lansdowne, NSW;
S. Raper, Phillipstown, Christchurch, New Zealand;
A. Robb, Tamborine Mountain, QLD;
L. Rogers, Merewether, NSW;
L. Rothwell, Moana, SA;
D. Rozman, Malvern East, VIC;
M. Ruprecht, Proston, QLD;
M. Setter, Mitchelton, QLD;
J. Shennan, Embleton, WA;
D. Shepherd, Redridge, QLD;
J. Smith, Ferny Grove, QLD;
K. Spek, Waterview, NSW;
R. Stokes, Goolwa North, SA;
P. Stout, Heathridge, WA;
A. Sykes, Tea Gardens, NSW;
J. Thompson, Heathcote, VIC;
K. Toby, Trangie, NSW;
G. Vanderweest, Tangambalanga, VIC;
N. Watson, Caboolture, QLD;
A. White, North Epping, NSW;
P. Williams, Christie Downs, SA;
C. Williams, Blackall, QLD;
R. Willis, Woombye, QLD;
M. Willmer, Frederickton, NSW;
I. Wilson, Blackalls Park, NSW;
B. Woodak, Urangan, QLD;
S. Woodford, Rules Beach, QLD;
J. Woodham, Hillcrest, Hamilton, New Zealand;
E. Wynd, Wangaratta, VIC;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set
J. Finlay, Cootamundra, NSW;
J. Mcguigan, North Lambton, NSW;
M. Smith, Duncraig, WA;
CASH
I. Strang, Claremont, TAS;
Makeup Bag Pack
V. Anderson, Girrawheen, WA;
H. Armstrong, Cygnet, TAS;
M. Bagnato, Taylors Lakes, VIC;
M. Bebbington, Picton, NSW;
J. Bernardin, Bray Park, QLD;
P. Bessell, Footscray, VIC;
K. Broadway, Morley, WA;
M. Brook, Manning, WA;
R. Bugler, Port Macquarie, NSW;
K. Clements, Tapping,Perth, WA;
L. Colley, Kealy, WA;
M. Daniel, Wallsend, NSW;
J. Dowton, Dubbo, NSW;
S. Fahy, Mandurah, WA;
C. Glen , Albany, WA;
J. Glencross, Casino, NSW;
M. Griffin, Rockingham, WA;
G. Gubbin, Willunga, SA;
J. Hennessy, Cudal, NSW;
J. Ireland, Maida Vale, WA;
I. Irving, Nudgee, QLD;
A. Kinderman, North Lakes, QLD;
J. Lannin, South Bunbury, WA;
H. Mann, Forbes, NSW;
L. Martin, Wyoming, NSW;
H. Mason, St Arnaud, VIC;
K. Millington, Dubbo, NSW;
M. Neuzerling, South Yunderup, WA;
S. Nichols , Cherrybrook, NSW;
T. O'Dwyer, Broken Hill, NSW;
M. Orange, Bundaberg, QLD;
J. Percy, Willyung, WA;
A. Robieson, Thorndon, Wellington, New Zealand;
A. Rohrt-Robertson, Sanctuary Point, NSW;
D. Rolfe, Farrer, ACT;
J. Round, Gerroa, NSW;
N. Salvati, Chermside, QLD;
A. Selchow, Perth Gosnells, WA;
B. Singer, Henderson, Auckland, New Zealand;
R. Single, Armidale, NSW;
Y. Turney, St Ives, NSW;
D. Vecchiet, Nerang, QLD;
D. Voss, Biloela, QLD;
L. Ward, Bli Bli, QLD;
M. Webb, Avenell Heights, QLD;
C. Wellington, Bray Park, QLD;
G. Weston, Nollamara, WA;
M. Williams, River Heads, QLD;
B. Wilson, Macquarie, ACT;
S. Wilson, Traralgon, VIC;
Pan Macmillan Book Pack
M. Bailey, Victoria Point, QLD;
P. Beebe, Piara Waters, WA;
M. Beezley, Beaconsfield, QLD;
V. Clark , Seaford, VIC;
D. Coonors, Torquay, QLD;
A. Dalgleish, Springwood, NSW;
S. Hall, East Devonport, TAS;
C. Hughes, Cowan, NSW;
B. Lines, Middle Park, QLD;
D. Lippert, Kelmscott, WA;
A. Mcdonald, Willunga, SA;
A. Mcdonnell, Richmond, New Zealand;
B. Mitchell, Wahgunyah, VIC;
D. Muir, Ulverstone, TAS;
M. Palaxides, Brompton, SA;
E. Pitcher, Springfield Central, QLD;
P. Poulsen, Rangiora, New Zealand;
V. Rawding, Northmead, NSW;
C. Reynolds, Hayborough, SA;
A. Scanlan, Stafford Heights, QLD;
K. Shiell, Blanchetown, SA;
L. Smith, Condell Park, NSW;
L. Smyth, Toogoolawah, QLD;
B. Tindale, Yass, NSW;
R. Warner, Stockton, NSW;
B. Weeks, Para Hills, SA;
CASH
B. Bennett, Broadwater, WA;
Homedics Hand Held Massager
C. Griffis, Fern Bay, NSW;
D. Hamilton, Westonia, WA;
J. Mcevoy, Balgowlah, NSW;
E. Rouse, Dudley Park, WA;
Silver Necklace
G. Bryrne, Gymea Bay, NSW;
R. Byrnes, Bermagui, NSW;
J. Campbell, Bald Hills, QLD;
S. Ford, Boulder, WA;
L. Goodwin, Cameron Park, NSW;
B. Lord, Hawks Nest, NSW;
P. Mackenzie, Maryborough, QLD;
D. Mckenna, Burnside, QLD;
S. Olrich, Melrose Park, SA;
R. Perizzolo, Dapto, NSW;
Protect-a-Bed Pack
S. Anderson, Eaglehawk, VIC;
J. Clarke, Urunga, NSW;
M. Crawford, Willalooka, SA;
A. Fryer, Berowra, NSW;
F. Lowe, Cleveland, QLD;
P. Martin, Devonport, TAS;
D. Nicholson, Kirwan, QLD;
J. Nilsson, Neutral Bay, NSW;
M. Pocock, Palm Beach, QLD;
K. Preen, Falcon, WA;
H. Reid, Perth, WA;
L. Spring, Huntsbury, Christchurch, New Zealand;
Shark Cordless Handstick
M. Elliott, Kewdale, WA;
CASH
C. Read, Canning Vale, WA;

Take 5 Promotions

Issue 11 & 12
TV (x 1)
K. Farrell, Armidale, NSW;
Tablet (x 1)
M. Turnbull, Capalaba, QLD;
Red Turkish Towel (x 2)
N. Hannah, Kepnock, QLD;
I. Pevsak, Padbury, WA;
Airfryer (x 1)
V. Hurst, Port Pirie, SA;
Kimono (x 1)
A. Whatson, Umina Beach, NSW;
Electric Toothbrush (x 1)
L. Barlow, Wyoming, NSW;
Chest Freezer (x 1)
W. Forbes, Orange, NSW;
Cheese Board (x 1)
S. Brown, Waramanga, ACT;
Dishwasher (x 1)
V. Waterfield, Bongaree, QLD;
Compact Oven (x 1)
L. Lennon, Birkdale, QLD;
Phone (x 1)
H. Borg, Kingsway, WA;
Play-Doh Bucket (x 1)
K. Mcdonald, Darley, VIC;
DVD Box set (x 1)
M. Choi, Swansea, NSW;
Kids DVD (x 1)
S. Skillen, Mudgee, NSW;
Kids Cookbook (x 1)
H. Kelso, Terrigal, NSW;
Issue 12
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Bell, Tara, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
T. Chin, Dee Why, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Beard, Lockyer, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Denham, Ulladulla, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Gatti, Newborough, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Kallio, Waramanga, ACT;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Lawless, Slacks Creek, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Hesketh, Tailem Bend, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Connolly, Karuah, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Westbrook, Tweed Heads South, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Wilson, Waiatarua, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Quigley, Belmont, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Richardson, New Norfolk, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Combridge, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Demasi, Royal Park, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Salinger, Grovedale, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
V. Hosking, Coombabah, QLD;
Cash ($75 x 1)
A. Fitzsimmons, Renmark, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Lambert, Johnsonville, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
R. Banham, Deeragun, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Thomas, Charlestown, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 2)
L. Cosgrave, Whitianga, New Zealand;
D. Hudson, Moonta Bay, SA;
Cash ($50 x 2)
C. Addenbrooke, Ellenbrook, WA;
J. Fischer, Aitkenvale, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 2)
J. Briggs, Somerville, VIC;
M. Graham, Semaphore South, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Grant, Blenheim, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Muir, Oakey, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
N. Copper, Berwick, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Cameron, Caringbah, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Tavelli, Balcatta, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
E. Milton, Yerong Creek, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
F. Haigh, Wallan, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Harding, Jewells, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Naylor, Encounter Bay, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Bishop, Urangan, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Moone, Molong, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Faulkner, Balga, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
F. Swenson, Edmonton, QLD;
Issue 11
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Stride, Speewah, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
L. Birch, Coburg, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
U. Brown, East Kempsey, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Walker, Mount Gambier, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Birzer, Enner Glynn, Nelson, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Ashton, Merrylands West, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Ryder, Warrnambool, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
V. Chittick, Tenterfield, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Buchanan, Springfield Lakes, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
I. Wyatt, Wedderburn, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Casbolt, Elizabeth Downs, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Goldman, Kearneys Spring, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Copal, Sunbury, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Mengis, St Arnaud, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Garrett, Falcon, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Jones, Kings Park, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Burrows, Runcorn, QLD;
Cash ($75 x 1)
T. Clarke, Lawson, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Clarke, Ballina, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Smith, Kariong, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Morris, Goondiwindi, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 2)
T. Hammond, St Albans Park, VIC;
G. Lumley, Clarendon Vale, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 2)
G. Sharwood, Redcliffe, QLD;
S. Verhey, Alfredton, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 2)
J. Bassett, Rd4, Coromandel, New Zealand;
S. Pinnington, Legana, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Dorahy, Marks Point, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Moschos, Murrumbeena, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
Y. Caton, Avenell Heights, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Bielby, Kapunda, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
K. Johnson, Holt, ACT;
Cash ($50 x 1)
W. Sawyer, Dalwallinu, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Turbett, Shelley, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Weatherall, Ferny Grove, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Sholdis, West Lakes, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Sevilla, Butler, WA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
R. Bishop, Gunn, NT;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Lamberth, Nambucca Heads, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
H. Saler, Roleystone, WA;
Issue 9 & 10
TV (x 1)
C. Woodham, Lawrence, NSW;
Tablet (x 1)
M. Verrenkamp, Thornlands, QLD;
Women's Perfume (x 3)
P. Benjafield, Mount Martha, VIC;
L. Marshman, Wheelers Hill, VIC;
M. Mcnair, Port Lincoln, SA;
Summer Kimono (x 1)
M. Balfour, Bowen, QLD;
Tan Ladies' Handbag (x 1)
E. Dahl, Sinagra, WA;
Hair Dryer & Straightener Pack (x 1)
M. Hutchins, Wynnum West, QLD;
White Straw Hat (x 2)
T. Drescher, Eagleby, QLD;
L. Wheeler, Yarrawonga, VIC;
Washer & Dryer Combo (x 1)
L. Scanlan, Mooroobool, QLD;
Men's Fragrance (x 5)
H. Cooper, Elizabeth Grove, SA;
J. Linscott, Rd 3, Otautau, New Zealand;
C. Miles, Hoppers Crossing, VIC;
G. Milner, Morley, WA;
S. Reid, Yamba, NSW;
Ninja Blender Kitchen System (x 2)
H. Oldham, Bald Hills, QLD;
R. Oostendorp, Menai, NSW;
Phone (x 1)
T. Ayres, Marks Point, NSW;
Kid's Book (x 1)
M. Burnside, Cambridge Park, NSW;
Inflatable Pool Chair (x 1)
Z. Dobson, Dianella, WA;
High School Heroes Box Set DVD (x 1)
S. Homann, Buxton, NSW;
Star Wars Kite (x 2)
A. Jensen, Nanango, QLD;
R. Kilpatrick, Rochester, VIC;
Issue 10
Cash ($50 x 1)
E. Scarff, Seaford, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
A. Paciocco, Ashfield, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
P. Hayne, Killarney Vale, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Packe, Albury, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Ogg, Maraylya, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
R. Allison, Wyndham, Southland, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
G. Lumley, Rokeby, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
W. Pradela, Higgins, ACT;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. England, Deepdene, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
R. Lengren, Dalby, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Chambers, Coffin Bay, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
N. Faulkner, Coodanup, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Morton, Chinderah, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Tziortzis, Paradise, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
A. Armillei, Youngtown, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Williams, Carlisle, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Brougham, Whyalla, SA;
Cash ($75 x 1)
I. Hansen, Rangiora, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Mckimmie, Palm Cove, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
L. Vickers, North Gosford, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Mcervale, Nhill, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 2)
P. Hlad, Rocky Creek, NSW;
K. Parker, Maryborough, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 2)
W. Cheers, Woodrising, NSW;
G. Everett, Port Sorell, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 2)
A. Hawes, Norville, QLD;
K. Wohlgemuth, Mount Warrigal, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Henderson, East Victoria Park, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Stevenson, Carterton, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Donnelly, Oakhurst, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Drewing, Kurralta Park, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
A. Curtis, Kilmore, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
H. Herum, Waramanga, ACT;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Kelly, Wyoming, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Karsum, Willagee, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Barker, Dapto, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Anderson, Tiddy Widdy Beach, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Garner, Glencoe, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Floyd, Chermside West, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
T. Rice, Widgee, QLD;
Issue 9
Cash ($50 x 1)
H. Flintoff, Grovedale, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Plekan, Wollongong, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
V. Thomas, Coonamble, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
F. Lynch, Mildura, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Milne, Glenvale, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Maher, Longford, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Ray, Bondi, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
R. Stone, Booval, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
I. Sutherland, Elwood, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Schubert, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Gregor, Morphett Vale, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Mc Laren, Stowport, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. William, Waikanae, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Ford, Kingston, TAS;
Cash ($100 x 1)
S. Pascoe, Mansfield, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
T. Hammond, St Albans Park, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
G. Quinlan, West Kempsey, NSW;
Cash ($75 x 1)
D. Deschamps, Howlong, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Cox, Holland Park West, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Sharp, York, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Carley, Aldinga Beach, SA;
Cash ($50 x 2)
J. Firth, Southport, QLD;
P. Hammond, Oran Park, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 2)
L. Anderson, Ridgewood, WA;
V. Bodner, Bayview Heights, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 2)
S. Antrobus, Branyan, QLD;
L. Osborne, Figtree, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Zezou, Nollamara, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Roberts, Warners Bay, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Parsons, East Tamworth, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Sampson, Camden South, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
S. Mills, Stokes Valley, Lower Hutt, New Zealand;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Allan, Mallacoota, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Calderbank, Southern Cross, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Lindsay, Mooroopna, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Ford, Cleveland, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Murphy, Leumeah, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Jeffery, Beenleigh, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
R. Daley, Bimbi, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Eardley, Upwey, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
B. Sanders, Coodanup, WA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
P. Georgiou, Sheffield, TAS;
Cash ($100 x 1)
E. England, Parkes, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Alexander, Tregear, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
K. Steley, Albany Creek, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Cammell, Mount Barker, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
R. Ryan, Warners Bay, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
R. Leadbetter, Middle Ridge, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
K. Bennett, Henley Beach, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
L. Lonsdale, North Epping, NSW;
Issue 7 & 8
TV (x 1)
M. Norton, Whittington, VIC;
Tablet (x 1)
M. Cawley, Morisset, NSW;
Red Turkish Towel (x 2)
G. Iverach, Woonona, NSW;
L. Zahnow, Coorparoo, QLD;
Airfryer (x 1)
L. Moorman, Hamilton Hill, WA;
Kimono (x 1)
D. Harvey, Largs North, SA;
Electric Toothbrush (x 1)
A. Graham, Nambour, QLD;
Chest Freezer (x 1)
L. Manderson, Victoria Point, QLD;
Outdoor Umbrella (x 1)
J. Millett, Shortland, NSW;
Dishwasher (x 1)
S. Sangster, Seacombe Gardens, SA;
Compact Oven ( x 1)
R. Waller, Sheldon, QLD;
Phone (x 1)
S. Crosby, Oatlands, NSW;
Board Game (x 1)
F. Jepson, Rockingham, WA;
Kids Cookbook (x 1)
A. Morrison, South Penrith, NSW;
Kids DVD (x 1)
A. Bird, Singleton Heights, NSW;
Art Kit (x 1)
J. Karsum, Willagee, WA;
Issue 8
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Chisholm, Armadale, WA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
G. Pidgeon, Maryborough, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Farley, Barmera, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Coelho, Canterbury, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Dowling, Ironbark, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
E. Blanch, Taree, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Dack, Evanston Park, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
G. Breen, East Devonport, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
V. Dodson, Rolleston, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. O'Kane, Mayfield East, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Mcleod, Drouin, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
V. Parsons, Walkaway, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Scowen, Richmond, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Pauley, Byron Bay, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
A. Lukan, Marangaroo, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Ahern, Mount Darragh, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Laidlaw, Booragul, NSW;
Cash ($75 x 1)
M. Ison, Currans Hill, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Lindsay, Macgregor, ACT;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Anderson, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Spurrell, Chirnside Park, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 2)
I. Gonzalez, Raby, NSW;
D. Lynch, Armadale, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 2)
M. Lennox, Rosetta, TAS;
E. Ruthven, Howard, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 2)
L. Dowling, Broken Hill, NSW;
J. Power, North Boambee Valley, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Crichton, Raby, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Brown, Nelly Bay, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
F. Williams, Bundaberg, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Bollard, Maryland, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
B. Leversha, Snells Beach, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Naismith, Alexander Heights, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Harris, Glenfield, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Rayment, Traralgon, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. George, Narrogin, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Mcewan, Ramsgate, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
N. Lewis, Camden, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Magdonald, Frankston, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Ebeling, Norville, QLD;
Issue 7
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Williams, Casino, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Dennis, Holden Hill, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Nugent, Curra, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Markwell, Upper Caboolture, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Powell, Port Kennedy, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Tatti, Orbost, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
I. Bugg, Wynyard, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Olive, Leumeah, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Kelly, Wyoming, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Wake, Bramley, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Cardwell, Warnbro, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Siddons, Forestville, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Papadopoulos, Putney, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Phillips, West Mackay, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
S. Woolley, Devonport, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
T. Barker, Rd 4, Katikati, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Johnson, Griffin, QLD;
Cash ($75 x 1)
K. Breslin, Benowa, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Brown, Mount Barker, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
T. Bell, Cowra, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Mullins, Cremorne, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 2)
B. Barnes, Penrith, NSW;
G. Williams, Prospect, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 2)
L. Mcalister, Robina, QLD;
F. Rowe, Springside, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 2)
V. Appleyard, Cressy, VIC;
S. Freeman, Berri, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
R. Bannerman, Hastings, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Mckee, Rochedale South, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Northcott, Cannons Creek, Porirua, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Bruce, Yarrawonga, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Priestley, St James, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
G. Somerfield, Merrigum, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Dent, Binningup, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Moore, Molong, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Patterson, Drewvale, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
G. Fraser, Albany Creek, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
F. Geracitano, Noranda, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Slinger, Mornington, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Bird, Triabunna, TAS;
Issue 5&6
TV (x 1)
S. Bennett, Echuca, VIC;
Tablet (x 1)
H. Aston, Toogoom, QLD;
Women's Perfume (x 3)
N. Irwin, Karama, NT;
P. Moore, Yokine, WA;
J. Poole, Charleville, QLD;
Hair Dryer & Straightener Pack (x 1)
K. Dark, Thornton, NSW;
Cutlery Set (x 5)
R. Dent, Kallaroo, WA;
N. Kelly, Margate, QLD;
B. Roberts, Warners Bay, NSW;
R. Sampson, Dongara, WA;
J. Vavra, Greenvale, VIC;
Tan Ladies' Handbag (x 1)
I. Fusillo, Elizabeth East, SA;
Knife Set (x 2)
Z. Dobson, Dianella, WA;
K. Kyberd, Avenel, VIC;
White Straw Hat (x 2)
C. Handebo, Uralla, NSW;
M. Hunt, Carey Park, WA;
Men's Fragrance (x 5)
P. Belfrage, Hamlyn Heights, VIC;
G. Collina, Campbelltown, NSW;
N. Jones, Flynn, ACT;
L. Mcauley, Muswellbrook, NSW;
G. Sequaya, Bennett Springs, WA;
Ninja Blender Kitchen System (x 2)
C. Bishop, Urangan, QLD;
J. Collinson, Green Bay, Auckland, NZL;
Phone (x 1)
C. Goldner, Taperoo, SA;
High School Heroes Box Set DVD (x 1)
G. Johnson, Summerhill, TAS;
Kid's Book (x 1)
A. Johnson, Matraville, NSW;
Star Wars Kite (x 2)
I. Mitchell, Flinders, NSW;
K. Zakaria, Milperra, NSW;
Inflatable Pool Chair (x 1)
L. Day, Caboolture South, QLD;
Issue 6
Cash ($50 x 1)
V. Rogerson, Doongul, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Harvey, Largs North, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Devrell, Wollongong, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Palmer, Marayong, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Keeley, Altona Meadows, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Brow, Elizabeth South, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Eastwood, Caboolture South, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Pearse, Nawton, Hamilton, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Eccleston, Bolwarra Heights, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Steicke, Wilson, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Mucchi, Armstrong Creek, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
R. Scott, Wagin, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
F. Bennett, Upper Burnie, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
V. Glazbrook, Maitland, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Holland, Strathpine, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Langridge, Ross, TAS;
Cash ($75 x 1)
G. Holden, Lower Creek, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Norton, Pottsville, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Bowerman-Rushtons, St Leonards, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
R. Foley, St Leonards, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Grant, Wynn Vale, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 2)
P. Fitzgerald, High Wycombe, WA;
S. Rice, Taree, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 2)
S. Portelli, Marayong, NSW;
S. Woodberry, Norwood, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 2)
K. Spek, Waterview, NSW;
B. Thompson, Otautau, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
E. Jones, Moe, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Patteson, Mundingburra , QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
P. Frost, Lake Albert, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Smith, Minchinbury, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
N. Davidson, Hampton East, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Vandyke, Payneham, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Skinner, Blaxland East, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Richman, Capel, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Chisholm, Underdale, SA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Broome, Annandale, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
A. Hill, Cartwright, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Jones, Rd 1, Dunedin, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Appo, Wanniassa, ACT;
Issue 5
Cash ($50 x 1)
H. Harris, Kellyville, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Standen, Warrane, TAS;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Wake, Sale, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Tyers, Currajong, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
G. Watson, Riverside, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Wilson, Broken Hill, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Avis, Bega, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Smee, Yinnar, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Cleaver, Huonville, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
E. Rice, Nambucca Heads, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Woitowitz, Peregian Springs, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Washington, Corio, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. Vallender, Witherlea, Blenheim, NZL;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Farley, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Sevenson, Morwell, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Hall, O Connor, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Ronksley, Elizabeth North, SA;
Cash ($75 x 1)
S. Bouquet, East Ballina, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Flint, Camden South, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
B. Hawthorne, Lethbridge Park, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Sprakel, Deer Park, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 2)
M. Walton, Bullsbrook, WA;
D. Weeks, Wynnum, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 2)
J. Pascoe, Tiwi, NT;
D. Smith, Gagebrook, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 2)
N. Banks, Morayfield, QLD;
K. Palethorpe, Woombye, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
Y. Thompson, Temora, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
H. Walters, Avoca Beach, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Mackenzie, Cowra, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
Y. Blanc, Onehunga, Auckland, NZL;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Florenca, Lesmurdie, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
B. Cox, Kirwan, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Mcauley, Muswellbrook, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
E. Lea Dew, Wowan, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Fox, Port Arthur, TAS;
Cash ($50 x 1)
E. Smith, Roma, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
K. Hammett, Rivett, ACT;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Parente, Kyabram, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Scanlan, Mooroobool, QLD;

Bumper Monthly Winners

Take 5 Bumper Monthly March & April Winners
$100 Cash (x 1)
T. Hale, Delacombe, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
S. Hayden, Capella, QLD;
$200 Cash (x 1)
K. Lamborn, Bulahdelah, NSW;
$500 Cash (x 1)
E. Rootsey, Moruya, NSW;
$500 Cash (x 1)
K. Koshemakin, Burpengary East, QLD;
$100 Cash (x 2)
E. Arnold, Huntingdale, WA;
H. Saunders-Bass, Helensvale, QLD;
$250 Cash (x 2)
R. Daley, Bimbi, NSW;
L. Smidt, Andergrove, QLD;
$200 Cash (x 1)
P. Robinson, Carnegie, VIC;
$200 Cash (x 1)
F. Kelly, Waterview Heights, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 2)
C. Paice, Barmera, SA;
K. Spek, Waterview, NSW;
$250 Cash (x 1)
G. Kelly, San Remo, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 1)
C. Brown, Stawell, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
K. Mckewin, Pialba, QLD;
$500 Cash (x 1)
K. Neighbour, Port Lincoln, SA;
$200 Cash (x 1)
B. Gourlay, Gorokan, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
B. Dobson, Longford, TAS;
$100 Cash (x 1)
K. Harper, Riverhead Auckland, New Zealand;
$100 Cash (x 1)
M. Smith, Whittington, VIC;
$1000 Cash (x 1)
J. Meyers, Russell Island, QLD;
$50 Cash (x 1)
V. Floyd, Heidelberg Heights, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
J. Butler, South Bathurst, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
L. Brown, Sunnybank, QLD;
$50 Cash (x 1)
N. Uhr, Tuncurry, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
P. Taylor, Altona Meadows, VIC;
$50 Cash (x 1)
M. Starr, Yamba, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
B. Preston, Strathdale, VIC;
$50 Cash (x 1)
B. Fleming, Melton South, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
L. Scanlan, Mooroobool, QLD;
$100 Cash (x 1)
D. Farrell, Blacktown, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 1)
J. Walker, Anglesea, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
K. Wakefield, Duncraig, WA;
$250 Cash (x 1)
K. Campbell, Ashtonfield, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 1)
L. Greenwood, Valley View, SA;
$250 Cash (x 1)
S. Smith, Mendooran, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 1)
M. Priem, Reservoir, VIC;
$50 Cash (x 1)
M. Francis, Moulden, NT;
$250 Cash (x 1)
I. Nolan, Earlwood, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
L. Cutler, Dubbo, NSW;
Take 5 Bumper Monthly January & February Winners
$100 Cash (x 1)
W. Roehrig, Mount Clear, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
M. Tidbury, Currajong, QLD;
$200 Cash (x 1)
J. Taylor, Bateau Bay, NSW;
$500 Cash (x 1)
K. Gemmell, Lyneham, ACT;
$500 Cash (x 1)
J. Causley, Maclean, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 2)
S. Dudley, Somerville, VIC;
S. Reid, Palmyra, WA;
$250 Cash (x 2)
C. Challis, Seaford Rise, SA;
M. Daniels, Busby, NSW;
$200 Cash (x 1)
P. Habib, Toormina, NSW;
$200 Cash (x 1)
T. Nash, Marian, QLD;
$100 Cash (x 2)
J. Gill, Elizabeth Park, SA;
R. Pritchard, Traralgon, VIC;
$250 Cash (x 1)
T. Mavric, Bilambil Heights, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 1)
H. Scichuna, Patterson Lakes, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
N. Rush, Chapel Hill, QLD;
$500 Cash (x 1)
A. Mccormick, Glenwood, NSW;
$200 Cash (x 1)
D. Hanigan, Moonee Beach, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
H. Anderson, Maryborough, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
P. Rayner, Glenwood, QLD;
$100 Cash (x 1)
I. Singh, Kaleen, ACT;
$1000 Cash (x 1)
H. Dry, Shepparton, VIC;
$50 Cash (x 1)
T. Hammond, St Albans Park, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
T. Murrell, Portland, VIC;
$50 Cash (x 1)
C. Nugent, Currajong, QLD;
$50 Cash (x 1)
J. Spendelove, Coffs Harbour, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
J. Palmer, Beenleigh, QLD;
$50 Cash (x 1)
M. Fitzgerald, Springvale, VIC;
$50 Cash (x 1)
Z. Manojlovic, Watson, ACT;
$50 Cash (x 1)
S. Greaves, Traralgon, VIC;
$100 Cash (x 1)
R. Scott, Peregian Springs, QLD;
$100 Cash (x 1)
B. Tucker, Evanston, SA;
$100 Cash (x 1)
J. Dose, Freshwater, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 1)
P. Howard, Lynwood, WA;
$250 Cash (x 1)
D. Grott, Gunalda, QLD;
$100 Cash (x 1)
K. Hiles, Carterton, New Zealand;
$250 Cash (x 1)
D. Dawson, Ulladulla, NSW;
$100 Cash (x 1)
R. Maskey, Stockton, NSW;
$50 Cash (x 1)
H. King, Myrtleford, VIC;
$250 Cash (x 1)
A. Wickham, Forest Lake, QLD;
$50 Cash (x 1)
T. Clarke, Lawson, NSW;
Take 5 Bumper Monthly November & December Winners
$100 Cash
M.Phillips, West Mackay, QLD;
$100 Cash
B.McDonald, Aldgate, SA;
$200 Cash
K.Tripet, Kahibah, NSW;
$500 Cash
D.Burns, Akina Hastings, NZL;
$500 Cash
RJ.Wilson, Beresfield, NSW;
$100 Cash
C.Thomas, North Boambee Valley, NSW;
$100 Cash
P.Lindsay, Brabham, WA;
$250 Cash
M.Higgins, Miami, QLD;
$250 Cash
P.Lyons, Moss Vale, NSW;
$200 Cash
G.Aikman, Kippax, ACT;
$200 Cash
J.Boswell, Cessnock, NSW;
$100 Cash
S.Matson, Bassendean, WA;
$100 Cash
D.White, Sale, VIC;
$250 Cash
J.Gribble, Windsor, NSW;
$100 Cash
C.Bowen, Cloverdale, WA;
$100 Cash
J.Wiszniewski, Edwardstown, SA;
$500 Cash
B.Nicholls, Oatlands, NSW;
$200 Cash
G.Fernley, Eight Mile Plains, QLD;
$50 Cash
A.Noonan, Coffs Harbour, NSW;
$100 Cash
T.Eames, Officer, VIC;
$100 Cash
C.Porter, Macquarie Fields, NSW;
$1000 Cash
C.Gilbert, Croydon, NSW;
$50 Cash
N.Bentley, Bluahdelah, NSW;
$100 Cash
K.Nesevski, Engadine, NSW;
$50 Cash
S.Lane, Gosford, NSW;
$50 Cash
T.Hughes, Beachmere, QLD;
$50 Cash
E.Janzon, West Hindmarsh, SA;
$50 Cash
S.Lennon, Umina Beach, NSW;
$50 Cash
J.Clayfield, Loxton, SA;
$50 Cash
E.Roser, Ermington, NSW;
$100 Cash
S.Vidler, Buntley Park, QLD;
$100 Cash
D.Reeve, Pukekohe, NZL;
$100 Cash
A.Ablott, Menangle Park, NSW;
$100 Cash
P.Adams, Ormand, VIC;
$250 Cash
S.Vencl, Richardson, ACT;
$100 Cash
B.Hope, Bentleigh East, VIC;
$250 Cash
J.Burr, Waikerie, SA;
$100 Cash
S.Jensen, Neerim South, VIC;
$50 Cash
L.Bolton, Kedron, QLD;
$250 Cash
P. Mottrom & L.Mottrom, Goolwa, SA;
$50 Cash
S.Reilly, Epsom, VIC;
$50 Cash
D.Siebuhr, Highfields, QLD;
$50 Cash
W.Curtis, Cabramatta, NSW;
$50 Cash
E.McClacharty, Ashwood, VIC;
$50 Cash
L.Ryan, Muswellbrook, NSW;
$50 Cash
A.Cox, Berkeley, NSW;
$50 Cash
E.Berzins, Essendon, VIC;
$50 Cash
R.Humphreys, Bolwarra Heights, NSW;
$50 Cash
S.Baker, Pimpama, QLD;
$50 Cash
D.Mallouk, Stafford, QLD;
$50 Cash
S.Walker, Palmyra, WA;
$50 Cash
K.Miles, Modbury, SA;
$50 Cash
S.Wallin, Laurieton, NSW;
$50 Cash
Atkin Family, Epping, VIC;
$50 Cash
J.Ketelaar, Mackay, QLD;
$50 Cash
I.Blaskovic, Spring Hill, QLD;
$50 Cash
H.Beets, Wanganui, NZL;
$50 Cash
D.Grindlay, Glastonbury, QLD;
$50 Cash
D.Bobir, Albany Creek, QLD;
$50 Cash
B.Dole, Maroochydore, QLD;
$50 Cash
G.Austin, North Melbourne, VIC;

Take 5 One Shot Winners

Take 5 Crimes & Puzzles 2004
$50 Cash
J. Aikas, Alice Springs, NT;
$50 Cash
S. Armstrong, Cygnet, TAS;
$50 Cash
F. Ivars, Stanhope Gardens, NSW;
$25 Cash
T. Steele, Toormina, NSW;
$25 Cash
M. Lobo, Morley, WA;
$25 Cash
D. Casson, Rutherford, NSW;
$25 Cash
N. Manning, Upper Mount Gravatt, QLD;
$50 Cash
D. Gould, Midland, WA;
$50 Cash
J. Thurston, Figtree, NSW;
$50 Cash
A. Jansen, Birregurra, VIC;
$50 Cash
T. Starke, Mount Gambier, SA;
$50 Cash
D. Hawthorn, Pearcedale, VIC;
$50 Cash
H. Dezius, Banksia Beach, QLD;
$50 Cash
J. Perzynski, Ballajura, WA;
$50 Cash
N. Parker, Grafton, NSW;
$50 Cash
K. Douglas, North Albury, NSW;
$50 Cash
S. Jensen, Neerim South, VIC;
$50 Cash
L. Beecroft, Westdale, WA;
$50 Cash
A. Snowden, Wilmot, TAS;
$50 Cash
S. Sudaj, Goolwa, SA;
$50 Cash
N. Maynard, St Albans, VIC;
$50 Cash
V. Ferfolia, Ballandean, QLD;
$50 Cash
M. Watt, Morphett Vale, SA;
$50 Cash
L. Weeks, Grovedale, VIC;
$50 Cash
J. Smith, Morwell, VIC;
$50 Cash
D. Plowman, Urraween, QLD;
$50 Cash
C. Putland, Goombungee, QLD;
$50 Cash
S. Nankervis, California Gully, VIC;
$100 Cash
L. Moore, Avoca, QLD;
$100 Cash
N. Loader, Barmera, SA;
Take 5 Fiction & Puzzles 2003
$50 Cash
M. Moore, Mirboo North, VIC;
$50 Cash
M. Wells, Stanley, TAS;
$50 Cash
J. Walsh, Yarraman, QLD;
$25 Cash
S. Best, Crace, ACT;
$25 Cash
L. Miller, East Ballina, NSW;
$25 Cash
P. Neurath, Sebastopol, VIC;
$25 Cash
J. Smith, Lara, VIC;
$50 Cash
D. Wheeler, Mundingburra, QLD;
$50 Cash
S. Skillen, Mudgee, NSW;
$50 Cash
N. Abbott, Beverley, WA;
$50 Cash
M. Grosser, Strathalbyn, SA;
$50 Cash
M. Hargreaves, Old Beach, TAS;
$50 Cash
M. Coles, Blackbutt, NSW;
$50 Cash
K. Tattersall, Tottenham, NSW;
$50 Cash
C. Hargreaves, Pimpama, QLD;
$50 Cash
L. Cilia, Chelsea Heights, VIC;
$50 Cash
L. Waddell, Clontarf, QLD;
$50 Cash
S. Foster, Brunswick Heads, NSW;
$50 Cash
E. Darcy, North Haven, NSW;
$50 Cash
R. Fulbrook, Corio, VIC;
$50 Cash
S. Wilson, Reynella, SA;
$50 Cash
S. Hermez, Strathmore Heights, VIC;
$50 Cash
D. Ryan, Bakery Hill, VIC;
$50 Cash
B. Robinson, Highgate Hill, QLD;
$50 Cash
M. Brumby, Nirranda South, VIC;
$50 Cash
M. Witta, Dalby, QLD;
$50 Cash
C. Roberts, Toodyay, WA;
$50 Cash
J. Wells, Secret Harbour, WA;
$100 Cash
B. Mathie, Melrose Park, SA;
$100 Cash
D. Parkes, Southern River, WA;
Take 5 Destiny & Puzzles 2002
$50
B. Northeast, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
$50
E. Beer, Miranda, NSW;
$50
D. Ronchi, Newman, WA;
$25
I. Skrleclek, Rosanna, VIC;
$25
J. Elliott, Red Hill, ACT;
$25
J. Andrews, Springfield, QLD;
$25
L. Nash, Moonah, TAS;
$50
M. May, Ashgrove, QLD;
$50
G. Starick, Wallaroo, SA;
$50
C. Sinclair, Lake Munmorah, NSW;
$50
J. Gordon, Padstow, NSW;
$100
S. Barker, Rosetta, TAS;
$50
D. Biggs, Dundowran Beach, QLD;
$50
B. Burke, Townsville, QLD;
$50
J. Purdy, Turramurra, NSW;
$100
M. Low, Robina, QLD;
$50
J. Ryan, Bell Post Hill, VIC;
$50
K. Kenny, Unanderra, NSW;
$50
J. Turner, Bannockburn, VIC;
$50
R. Mahmutovic, Capalaba, QLD;
$50
H. Atkin, Epping, VIC;
$50
J. Appo, Wanniassa, ACT;
$50
J. Mills, Valla, NSW;
$50
A. Kessner, Adelaide River, NT;
$50
S. Mc Gaughey, Erina, NSW;
$50
V. Webb, Wesley Vale, TAS;
$50
J. Thorpe, Port Sorell, TAS;
$50
M. Coles, Blackbutt, NSW;
$50
J. Bradshaw, Slacks Creek, QLD;
$50
L. Bishop, Parafield Gardens, SA;
Take 5 Crimes & Puzzles 2001
$50 Cash
S. Thomas, Rutherglen, VIC;
$50 Cash
C. Jones, Trundle, NSW;
$50 Cash
R. Webb, St Georges Basin, NSW;
$25 Cash
A. Lowe, Jerrys Plains, NSW;
$25 Cash
R. Fenton, Seven Hills, NSW;
$25 Cash
D. Frost, Brassall, QLD;
$25 Cash
K. Stower, North Mackay, QLD;
$50 Cash
P. Fawcett, Budgewoi, NSW;
$50 Cash
J. Finlay, Cootamundra, NSW;
$50 Cash
A. Fryer, Berowra, NSW;
$50 Cash
R. Sealey, Midland Dc, WA;
$50 Cash
R. Pratt, Milton, QLD;
$50 Cash
F. Ammokchi, Preston, VIC;
$50 Cash
A. Ryan, Molendinar, QLD;
$50 Cash
R. Moss, Malanda, QLD;
$50 Cash
A. Willing, Jerrabomberra, NSW;
$50 Cash
M. Hole, East Devonport, TAS;
$50 Cash
I. Thomas, Tara, QLD;
$50 Cash
D. Peel, Beckenham, WA;
$50 Cash
J. Mccall, Ettalong Beach, NSW;
$50 Cash
J. Myers, Curdies River, VIC;
$50 Cash
C. Ryan, Seymour, VIC;
$50 Cash
S. Ellis, Beckenham, WA;
$50 Cash
A. Cutting, Paralowie, SA;
$50 Cash
L. Smith, Deer Park, VIC;
$50 Cash
C. Gath, Cuballing, WA;
$50 Cash
M. Macdonald, Morley, WA;
$50 Cash
C. Tuck, Cohuna, VIC;
$100 Cash
R. Ralston, Harrison, ACT;
$100 Cash
A. Renton, Kurunjang, VIC;
Take 5 Fiction & Puzzles 1913
$50 Cash
D. Bicknell, Guyra, NSW;
$50 Cash
E. Meredith, Hervey Bay, QLD;
$50 Cash
H. Grace, Whitebridge, NSW;
$25 Cash
V. Ritchie, Boulder, WA;
$25 Cash
D. Guglielmin, Torrensville, SA;
$25 Cash
S. Minney, Tusmore, SA;
$25 Cash
D. Kruck, Moranbah, QLD;
$50 Cash
C. Clark, Pacific Pines, QLD;
$50 Cash
J. Brooks, Poona, QLD;
$50 Cash
E. Quarmby, Concord West, NSW;
$50 Cash
J. Mcbean, Kandos, NSW;
$50 Cash
Z. Moss, Potts Point, NSW;
$50 Cash
J. Watson, Hastings Point, NSW;
$50 Cash
D. Quilty, North Wonthaggi, VIC;
$50 Cash
M. Jordan, Clontarf Beach, QLD;
$50 Cash
Y. Maryana, Banksia Grove, WA;
$50 Cash
M. Visco, North Mackay, QLD;
$50 Cash
S. Robinson, Strathdale, VIC;
$50 Cash
D. Reay, Padstow, NSW;
$50 Cash
B. Belavic, Waratah West, NSW;
$50 Cash
J. Laczko, Lalor, VIC;
$50 Cash
J. Parkes, Tamworth, NSW;
$50 Cash
D. Backman, Aspendale Gardens, VIC;
$50 Cash
A. Haig, Toormina, NSW;
$50 Cash
G. Simoes, Redfern, NSW;
$50 Cash
R. Quinn, Forster, NSW;
$50 Cash
K. Maikiey, Grovedale, VIC;
$50 Cash
M. Albert, Thomson, VIC;
$100 Cash
N. Everson, South Kempsey, NSW;
$100 Cash
T. Wilson, Golden Square, VIC;

Car Winners

Issue 49-04
S. Wright, MANNING, WA
Issue 41-48
L. Willis, THORNLIE, WA
Issue 49-2
J. O'Regan, Gulliver, QLD;
Issue 3-8
D. Fletcher, St Marys, NSW;
Issue 9-16
R. Lambe, Fairfield, NSW;
Issue 17-24
J. Browne, Balmoral, NSW;

Crossword Winners

Take 5 $3000 Crossword winner Issue 9-14
E. McAllister, Upper Castra TAS;
Australian Puzzle Masters $3000 Crossword winner
N. Michalski, Montmorency VIC;

Woman's Day Superpuzzler & Take 5 Mega Puzzler Winners

Issue 146 & 49 Winners
Red Turkish Towel
M. Hamilton, Marsfield, NSW;
S. Zito, Landsdale, WA;
Take 5 Pack
D. Arntzen, Rockingham, WA;
P. Bentley, Seven Hills, NSW;
H. Bluhm, Montello, TAS;
D. Bowles, Mount Barker, SA;
F. Ciancio, Norton Summit, SA;
B. Davenport, Pakenham, VIC;
K. Easterbrook, Richardson, ACT;
R. Gasson, Aspendale, VIC;
J. Graham, Kawungan, QLD;
A. Hack, South Bunbury, WA;
C. Herbst, Steiglitz, QLD;
S. Kandias, Casula, NSW;
P. Lawson, Albion Park Rail, NSW;
J. Lugg, Urangan, QLD;
K. Mastro, Tea Gardens, NSW;
L. Mccarthy, Blackburn North, VIC;
D. Mitchell, Victoria Point, QLD;
T. Moore, Moree, NSW;
J. Rabinski-Clive, Hillcrest, QLD;
T. Schofield, Bridgetown, WA;
D. Sutton, Ottoway, SA;
K. Tarallo, Cranbourne West, VIC;
M. Verwey, Narraweena, NSW;
M. Viljoen, Parkinson, QLD;
N. Zinicola, Forest Lake, QLD;
Compact Oven
T. Hoffman, Reservoir, VIC;
Samsung TV
G. Agoston, Windale, NSW;
Beach Bag & Summer Kimono
C. Dixon, Beaufort, VIC;
E. Garrett, Narrogin, WA;
F. Hickey, Wangi Wangi, NSW;
K. Kruger, Albion Park Rail, NSW;
C. Lane, Ormiston, QLD;
Sunbeam Juicer, Toaster & Kettle Pack
R. Johnson, Moorabbin, VIC;
Silver Necklace
L. Kilmister, Green Point, NSW;
Woman's Day Cookbook Family Meals
A. Banks, Orange, NSW;
N. Bartlett, Christie Downs, SA;
R. Beer, Kensington Gardens, SA;
G. Botha, Shailer Park, QLD;
J. Byrne, Mowbray, TAS;
A. Camilleii, Hoppers Crossing, VIC;
E. Carstens, Port Kembla, NSW;
J. Charlton, Wendouree, Vic;
Y. Dawson, Beaconsfield, TAS;
M. Deacon, Gnangara, WA;
B. Dickinson, Goolwa North, SA;
K. Durre, Harristown, QLD;
M. Finn, North Avoca, NSW;
J. Fletcher, Sturt, SA;
Y. Geer, Junortoun, VIC;
D. Godfrey, Cooloongup, WA;
B. Gordon, Bulimba, QLD;
S. Hand, Goonellabah, NSW;
D. Hannan, Heathcote, NSW;
L. Hepburn, Currimundi, QLD;
E. Hyde, Reedy Creek, QLD;
L. Johnston, Niddrie, VIC;
J. Little, Erina, NSW;
S. Lo, Maroubra, NSW;
G. Lumley, Rokeby, TAS;
B. Lush, Belmont, WA;
J. Maguire, Virginia, SA;
M. Manos, Ipswich, QLD;
D. Mcfarlane, Araluen, NSW;
J. Mcgee, Durack, QLD;
F. Mchewi, Aldgate, SA;
K. Mececkas, Pialba, QLD;
G. Michaelides, Niddrie, VIC;
H. Muller, Blenheim, QLD;
Y. Myers, Bendigo, VIC;
V. Northcombe, Rockingham, WA;
A. Oliver, Jannali, NSW;
S. O'Rourke, Stirling, WA;
M. O'Sullivan, Randwick, NSW;
S. Smith, Rothwell, QLD;
T. Smith, Boambee East, NSW;
C. Thomas, Lismore, NSW;
W. Thompson, Secret Harbour, WA;
E. Vaughan, Lyons, NT;
S. Vidler, Bentley Park, QLD;
B. Wardhaugh, Maryland, NSW;
L. Watkins, Wynnum, QLD;
K. Watson, Mount Austin, NSW;
M. Wockner, Pelican Waters, QLD;
C. Wright, Para Hills West, SA;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set
M. Edwards, Como, WA;
Chest Freezer
L. Catelli, Amaroo, ACT;
Samsung TV
J. Matok, Cornubia, QLD;
DVD Box Set Duo
E. Griffiths, Whyalla Norrie, SA;
Airfryer
M. Leggate, Dubbo, NSW;
Canister Set
L. Hansford, Bargara, QLD;
R. Sprague, Cambrian Hill, VIC;
Dip Bowls
L. Jenkins, Langwarrin, VIC;
J. Rankin, Highworth, QLD;
S. Smith, Coolalinga, NT;
Summer Kimono
S. Gook, Lynbrook, VIC;
M. Millis, Pinjarra Hills, QLD;
C. Proctor, Sapphire Beach, NSW;
Red Turkish Towel
S. Cory, Walloon, QLD;
S. Wischki, Mount Gambier, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
S. Nichols, Killabakh, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Fraser, Jewells, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
M. Tsotsos, Macleod, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Robinson, Carnegie, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
V. Rowe, Woodend, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Platt, Pakenham, VIC;
Issue 145 & 48 Winners
Brown Tote Bag (x 1)
R. Maxted, Ascot Park, SA;
Take 5 Pack (x 25)
S. Bell, Gol Gol, NSW;
P. Cook, Caversham, WA;
S. Devlin, Salamander Bay, NSW;
J. Dinsdale, North Albury, NSW;
L. Evans, Brassall, QLD;
J. Garrett, Falcon, WA;
L. Gracey, Drouin, VIC;
M. Gregory, Carine, WA;
A. Krycki, Upper Coomera, QLD;
P. La'Forgue, Burwood East, VIC;
G. Mann, Eleebana, NSW;
S. Mentiplay, Aspley, QLD;
D. Nankervis, California Gully, VIC;
L. O'Dea, Bronte, NSW;
M. Read, Deniliquin, NSW;
E. Rubinig, Isaacs, ACT;
J. Smith, Pentland Hills, VIC;
R. Stokes, Kin Kora, QLD;
K. Toumasiou, Healesville, VIC;
R. Verity, Moorabbin, VIC;
C. Verrell, Ettalong Beach, NSW;
P. Watt, Kingston, TAS;
P. West, Keilor Downs, VIC;
S. Willimott, Magill North, SA;
S. Zehender, Nambour, QLD;
Phillips Airfryer (x 1)
K. Douglas, North Albury, NSW;
Samsung TV (x 1)
J. Callaway, Merimbula, NSW;
Beach Bag & Summer Kimono (x 5)
B. Griffith, Frankston, VIC;
S. Harvison, Maryborough, VIC;
E. Hood, Diggers Rest, VIC;
S. Mackwell, Pinjarra, WA;
C. Winfield, Wynyard, TAS;
Sunbeam Juicer, Toaster & Kettle Pack (x 1)
P. Mc Donald, Fingal Bay, NSW;
Silver Necklace (x 1)
R. Mackison, Charlestown, NSW;
Black Handbag (x 2)
J. Kelly, Bucasia, QLD;
F. Lindsay, Tweed Heads South, NSW;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set (x 2)
J. Mearns, Dalyellup, WA;
P. Wyatt, Turner, ACT;
Samsung TV (x 1)
B. Foletti, Wynnum, QLD;
Chasseur French Oven (x 1)
P. Dixey, Miandetta, TAS;
Avanti Spice Rack (x 3)
D. Follington, Chambers Flat, QLD;
M. Harris, Winmalee, NSW;
M. Marshall, Nunawading, VIC;
Livingston 56 Piece Cutlery Set (x 3)
N. Norris, Lake Albert, NSW;
L. Remmerswaal, Golden Bay, WA;
C. Sevenson, Morwell, VIC;
Canister Set (x 2)
T. Chin, Dee Why, NSW;
L. Verity, Palmerston, NT;
Barbecue Tool Set (x 2)
D. Roberts, West Ulverstone, TAS;
T. Schfield, Bridgetown, WA;
Wilkie Brothers Triffle Bowl (x 15)
C. Barham, Riverview, NSW;
N. Betts, Bundarra, NSW;
G. Davis, Bourke, NSW;
S. Harries, Rosebud, VIC;
L. Haug, Kenmore, QLD;
D. Holland, Strathpine, QLD;
C. Lynch, Ettalong Beach, NSW;
K. Mathews, Helensvale, QLD;
A. Mckinnon, Canadian, VIC;
C. Mcphee, Wurtulla, QLD;
C. Scott, Mount Waverley, VIC;
K. Somers, Mirrabooka, WA;
B. Steere, Tara, QLD;
R. Vianello, Essendon, VIC;
G. Waters, Iluka, NSW;
Red Turkish Towel (x 2)
P. Giles, Slade Point, Qld;
B. May, Gympie, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Jones, Willagee, WA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
S. Cheeseman, Brown Hill, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Anstice, Hay, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
A. Watkins, Hawthorn, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
F. Candrick, Dee Why, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
I. Keane, Davoren Park, SA;
Issue 144 & 47 Winners
Scanpan Saucepan Set
L. Boras, Stockton, NSW;
T. Mccrea, Moss Vale, NSW;
K. Searle, Mount Austin, NSW;
Samsung Phone
S. Picton, Woodberry, NSW;
AWW & Woman's Day Cookbook Pack
H. Barnett, Springfield, NSW;
E. Blood, Geraldton, WA;
D. Breen, Latrobe, TAS;
B. Carter, Swan View, WA;
J. Charlton, Upper Caboolture, QLD;
P. Cook, Caversham, WA;
K. Cunningham, Drouin, VIC;
S. Dyer, Arcadia, NSW;
A. Fidler, Riverside, TAS;
T. Fizzell, Ballina, NSW;
M. Fraser, Greenbank, QLD;
S. Ham, Bordertown, SA;
M. Hansen, Innaloo, WA;
K. Hass, Bilinga, QLD;
J. Heard, Golden Grove, NSW;
R. Heath, Macleod, VIC;
B. Heffernan, Millicent, SA;
W. Iremonger, Woodville West, SA;
P. Johnston, Wallaroo, SA;
K. Kalamaras, Katherine East, NT;
L. Kelly, Meadow Springs, WA;
N. Langham, Teralba, NSW;
A. Lee, Yagoona, NSW;
L. Little, Mount Helena, WA;
C. Mckenna, Kanahooka, NSW;
M. Mckenzie, Gunnedah, NSW;
A. Monaghan, Cape Burney, WA;
M. Nad, West Hoxton, NSW;
S. Nowell, Maryland, NSW;
A. O'Meara, Sharon, QLD;
C. Orr, Beechboro, WA;
D. Robertson, Imbil, QLD;
C. Scanes, Umina Beach, NSW;
M. Spratt, Sunnybank, QLD;
S. Stein, Maryland, NSW;
B. Strickland, Condon, QLD;
N. Sullivan, Romsey, VIC;
S. Swan, Koumala, QLD;
K. Taylor, Latham, ACT;
L. Walker, Emmaville, NSW;
Samsung TV
Y. Gomez, Gillen, NT;
Victorinox Cultery Set
R. Mackenzie, Woorim, QLD;
M. Matthews, Corio, VIC;
Cruisinart Belgian Waffle Maker
J. Mcdonald, East Devonport, TAS;
L. Rae, Altona Meadows, VIC;
Global Teikoku Knife Block Set
W. Mcnamara, Norman Gardens, QLD;
Global 3 Piece Knife Set
I. Dickens, Millicent, SA;
B. Tindale, Yass, NSW;
Phone
A. Zacharias, Oak Park, VIC;
TV
C. Challis, Seaford Rise, SA;
Glasslock 9 Piece Oven Safe Glass Container Set
C. Kennedy, West Ulverstone, TAS;
M. Wells, Telopea, NSW;
Citrus Zinger
H. Barry, Airport West, Vic;
C. Bell, Thornbury, VIC;
M. Edge, Springwood, NSW;
D. Ethell, Mackay, QLD;
I. Tebbutt, Coorparoo, QLD;
Cuisinart Programmable Kettle
G. Mondinos, Parmelia, WA;
AWW Cookbook Pack
S. Abell, Doreen, VIC;
C. Antolli, Reservoir, VIC;
C. Barham, Riverview, NSW;
F. Brent, Newtown, QLD;
T. Centrone, Carlingford, NSW;
M. Chapple, Warrnambool, VIC;
I. Clague, Edmonton, QLD;
N. Clark, Granton, TAS;
S. Dehne, Cooktown, QLD;
V. Dunne, Edmonton, QLD;
C. Fischer, Ferntree Gully, VIC;
R. Gerrits, Petrie, QLD;
M. Grgich, Herne Hill, WA;
K. Ingram, Mount Barker, SA;
L. Jenkin, Langwarrin, VIC;
D. Jones, Willagee, WA;
E. Kaboth, Ormiston, QLD;
M. King, Woonona, NSW;
J. Law, Boronia, VIC;
J. Lawson, Pooraka, SA;
A. Muller, Jimboomba, QLD;
C. Nicklason, Exeter, TAS;
T. Pearce, Violet Town, VIC;
L. Peatman, North Nowra, NSW;
R. Pilcher, Kirwan, QLD;
G. Price, Mooroolbark, VIC;
C. Proctor, Sapphire Beach, NSW;
A. Quick, Flinders, NSW;
M. Russell, Wynn Vale, SA;
L. Scanlan, Cairns, QLD;
C. Sinclair, Lake Munmorah, NSW;
J. Skennerton, Labrador, QLD;
R. Skobla, Edensor Park, NSW;
J. Smith, Frankston South, VIC;
I. Sorensen, West Mackay, QLD;
L. Stansfield, Peregian Springs, Qld;
A. Vernal, Kilsyth, VIC;
J. Wardrop, Tara, QLD;
C. Wunhym, Munster, WA;
Cuisinart Ice Cream Maker
I. Carne, Australind, WA;
J. Ryan, Bilambil Hts, NSW;
Mason Cash Origional Cane 12 Piece Dinner Set
A. Beaton, Sunshine, VIC;
M. Hall, Mulgrave, VIC;
G. Mondinos, Parmelia, WA;
Chasseur French Oven
E. Hering, Wootha, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Jones, Finch Hatton, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Groves, Landsborough, Qld;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Mulherin, Warabrook, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
K. Mccleery, Flinders, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Lewis, Mildura, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Lenaghan, Caboolture, QLD;
Issue 143 & 46 Winners
Airfryer (x 1)
E. Weyrich, Echuca, VIC;
Knife block (x 3)
J. Dedman, Mildura, VIC;
Y. Demoore, Dandenong, VIC;
P. Souflias, Caringbah South, NSW;
Cookbook pack (x 80)
P. Adams, Midland, WA;
A. Aitken, Kandos, NSW;
B. Anderson, Emu Heights, NSW;
W. Beckett, Arana Hills, QLD;
S. Bell, Gol Gol, NSW;
F. Brent, Newtown, QLD;
E. Britton, Manly, QLD;
E. Burrows, Hope Island, QLD;
V. Campbell, Waikiki, WA;
C. Chapman, Silkstone, QLD;
B. Chessher, Hermit Park, QLD;
L. Christie, Hadfield, VIC;
N. Cluff, Taroom, QLD;
S. Cooper, Cranbourne, VIC;
R. Curtotti, Bonner, ACT;
W. Dixon, Bunbury, WA;
T. Donnelly, Cromer, NSW;
R. Evans, Douglas, QLD;
C. Gillespie, North Narrabeen, NSW;
P. Graham, Streatham, VIC;
C. Hannan, Diggers Rest, VIC;
M. Iremonger, Woodville West, SA;
H. Jakeman, Burrum Heads, QLD;
E. Janzon, West Hindmarsh, SA;
A. Jercic, Melbourne, VIC;
A. Johnson, Mayfield, NSW;
S. Johnson, Lennox Head, NSW;
S. Jones, Banora Point, NSW;
K. Kalamaras, Katherine East, NT;
L. Kanicky, Launching Place, VIC;
R. Kasatchkow, Embleton, WA;
K. Kates, Birkenhead, SA;
P. Lambie, Clarkson, WA;
S. Lewis, Bonnie Doon, VIC;
K. Lodge, Ardrossan, SA;
M. Martinov, Padbury, WA;
C. Mason, Casino, NSW;
C. Mccaffrie, Gowrie, NSW;
D. Mcginley, Morayfield, QLD;
L. Mcilroy, Scarborough, QLD;
P. Meehan, Uralla, NSW;
S. Merry, Loganlea, QLD;
R. Mortimer, Ferndale, WA;
J. Murta, Taylor, ACT;
R. Newitt, Sorell, TAS;
B. Norris, Brooloo, QLD;
V. Northcombe, Rockingham, WA;
E. O'Brien, Langford, WA;
P. Oke, Taree, NSW;
H. Pandoleon, Camden South, NSW;
R. Pitt, Spearwood, WA;
A. Pountney, Kensington Gardens, SA;
A. Pursiainen, Doonside, NSW;
M. Redpath, Gympie, QLD;
M. Rex, Albion Park, NSW;
C. Ritchie, Albury, NSW;
E. Rogers, Jane Brook, WA;
E. Rogut, Mornington, VIC;
R. Rosengren, Yabulu, QLD;
E. Rouse, Dudley Park, WA;
R. Rundle, Timboon, VIC;
C. Said, Shepparton, VIC;
L. Sims, Rockingham, WA;
H. Stewart, Labrador, QLD;
D. Strike, South Mackay, QLD;
M. Szemes, Toongabbie, NSW;
H. Tabart, Adamstown, NSW;
C. Underdown, Bridgetown, WA;
S. Upson, Port Macquarie, NSW;
K. Valente, Warrnambool, VIC;
L. Van Der Vegte, Wingham, NSW;
R. Wadrop, North Haven, SA;
N. Watts, Brigadoon, WA;
G. Weaver, Brighton Le Sands, NSW;
A. Whyley, South West Rocks, NSW;
C. Williams, Baldivis Wa, WA;
M. Willoughby, South West Rocks, NSW;
P. Wyatt, Turner, ACT;
R. Young, Upper Coomera, QLD;
R. Zanco, Mount Gravatt East, QLD;
TV (x 1)
D. Fawcett, Wyndham Vale, VIC;
Cutlery set (x 5)
L. Clarke, Ilkley, QLD;
L. Ireland, Bolwarra, NSW;
M. Landherr, Tarneit, VIC;
M. O'Brien, Buff Point, NSW;
P. Trinder, Highton, VIC;
Phone (x 1)
C. Oldham, Jamisontown, NSW;
Kettle (x 5)
J. Bee, Edenhope, VIC;
M. Collins, Lakes Entrance, VIC;
H. Edward, Wandina, WA;
Z. Evans, Corrimal, NSW;
M. Rayfield, Burrum River, QLD;
Picnic basket (x 2)
C. Dixon, Beaufort, VIC;
A. Patch, Moola, QLD;
Phone (x 1)
G. Francis, Moe, VIC;
TV (x 1)
J. Mickan, Murgon, QLD;
Knife block set (x 1)
D. Tomlin, Smithfield, NSW;
Drink station (x 5)
L. Clarke, Kandanga Creek, QLD;
D. Lee, East Bunbury, WA;
C. Murphy, Karabar, NSW;
M. Poole, Thuringowa Central BC, QLD;
T. Turnbull, Point Vernon, QLD;
Dinner set (x 5)
D. Brady, Long Jetty, NSW;
I. Cramer, Como, WA;
K. Edwards, Eatons Hill, QLD;
A. Prisk, Karuah, NSW;
M. Yvon, Macgregor, QLD;
Cookbook and utensil pack (x 25)
K. Aroin, Rosedale, VIC;
E. Burin, Yarraville, VIC;
J. Champion, North Kellyville, NSW;
J. Coleman, Cooranbong, NSW;
M. Collicutt, Newstead, TAS;
M. Dooley, Mooloolaba, QLD;
P. Dooson, Kettering, TAS;
E. Duhig, City Beach, WA;
L. Dungavell, Mareeba, QLD;
B. Evans, Balgowlah, NSW;
D. Follan, Batemans Bay, NSW;
H. Gillingham, Kewdale, WA;
L. Graves, East Maitland, NSW;
S. Hulett, Plainland, Qld;
L. Krutli, Traralgon, VIC;
S. Lind, Flagstone, QLD;
L. Mcalister, Robina, QLD;
W. Mckay, St.Andrews, NSW;
L. Micallef, Glenroy, VIC;
R. Owen, Chiltern, VIC;
L. Paris, Narara, NSW;
J. Purdy, Turramurra, NSW;
W. Robson, Ferny Hills, QLD;
P. Stringer, Hamilton, QLD;
P. West, Keilor Downs, VIC;
Lunch pack (x 10)
S. Burke, Cornubia, QLD;
S. Dyer, Arcadia, NSW;
G. Fallens, Gosnells, Wa;
J. Hall, Williamstown, SA;
M. Harris, Winmalee, NSW;
H. Mcbride, Elizabeth East, SA;
P. Murphy, Wandin North, VIC;
K. Paech, Hahndorf, SA;
V. Rowell, Edithvale, VIC;
L. West, Brighton, Qld;
Kettle (x 2)
B. Belavic, Waratah West, NSW;
D. Jones, Warnbro, WA;
Cooking set (x 1)
I. Smith, Moss Vale, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Mccormick, Sorrento, WA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
V. Clark, Seaford, VIC;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Bicknell, Guyra, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
N. Fargas, Cobram, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
P. Weston, Rochedale South, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
E. Rouse, Dudley Park, WA;text

Take 5 Pocket Puzzler 178-185

Toyota Yaris
J. Bates, Taigum, QLD;
Samsung Phone
E. Schrama, Seaton, SA;
Cash Grab
N. Gleeson, Whitebridge, NSW;
A. Howard, Seaforth, QLD;
K. Mcdonald, Beecroft, NSW;
R. Mcnamara , Kambah , ACT;
Y. Poloni, Carbrook, QLD;
S. Taylor, Ravenshoe, QLD;
Fisher & Paykel Laundry Pack (Washer & Dryer)
R. Muscat, Sunshine, VIC;
Cash Word
G. Ballantyne, Ashby, WA;
N. Cauchi, Mount Gambier, SA;
W. Coolen, Gorokan, NSW;
C. Cox, Taperoo, SA;
K. King, Miranda, NSW;
C. Mollison, Queanbeyan East, NSW;
Samsung QLED TV
R. Riley, Ouyen, VIC;
Stainless Steel Kitchen Pack (Cooktop, Oven & Dishwasher)
P. Sulfaro, Summer Hill, NSW;
Haier Fridge
G. Elton, Home Hill, QLD;
Samsung Tablet
A. Atkins, Bligh Park, NSW;
Silver Necklace
M. Russo, Salisbury North, SA;
Cash Spree
J. Griggs, New Town, TAS;
S. King, Berowra Heights, NSW;
V. Miglionico, Flemington, VIC;
C. Sheedy, Balgal Beach, QLD;
Take 5 Cap & 1001 Top Tips Pack
M. Allen, Ettalong Beach, NSW;
H. Collins, Woodville, SA;
M. Edwards, King Creek, NSW;
D. Heather, Halekulani, NSW;
A. Hein, Warracknabeal, VIC;
M. Lowe, Banora Point, NSW;
C. Ruttledge, Tugun, QLD;
B. Stanton, Encounter Bay, SA;
A. Steer, South Tamworth, NSW;
L. Zoppi, Whyalla Stuart, SA;
Scanpan 10 Piece Cookware Set
A. Barlow, Sinagra, WA;
Cash Word
J. Barker, Thornlie, WA;
T. Hoffmann, Bororen , QLD;
M. Mills, Maylands, WA;
D. Rock, Casino, NSW;
A. Sellars, Hoppers Crossing, VIC;
R. Stphan, Aratula, QLD;
Coffee Machine
K. Giles, Langwarrin, VIC;
Shark Vacuum & Mop
J. Geary, Glenorie, NSW;
Cookbook Pack
K. Annis-Brown, Moree, NSW;
J. Coopes, Golden Bay, WA;
K. Fraser, Wyndham Vale, VIC;
C. Gerber, Clarence Park, SA;
M. Griffin, Miranda, NSW;
D. Holland, Strathpine, QLD;
I. Huish, Maryborough, QLD;
L. Kent, Grovedale, VIC;
A. Lee, Yagoona, NSW;
A. Leves, Mount Colah, NSW;
H. Lovell, Daylesford, VIC;
V. Manley, South Morang, VIC;
C. Mills , Queens Park, WA;
H. Ryan, Maryland, NSW;
S. Schafer, Allinghami, QLD;
P. Shaw, Greystanes, NSW;
J. Sutton, Nunawading, VIC;
S. Thomas, Rutherglen, VIC;
F. Walters, Deception Bay, QLD;
V. Whiting, Winston Hills, NSW;

The Australian Women’s Weekly Travel Code Crackers Promotion

December 2019
$1,000 cash
C. Gowing, Kaleen ACT;
J.Cowley, Hope Island QLD;
M.Edge, Springwood NSW;

Take 5/Lucky Break Pay Your Rent or Mortgage for a Year Competition

R. Owen, Chiltern, VIC (from Take 5, Issue 25)

read more from

/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg