/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg
Puzzles

Puzzle Magazine Winner's Lists

Bumper Monthly Winners

July & August Bumper Monthly
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Suverijn, Glengowrie, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
N. Rusan, Cooloola Cove, QLD;
Cash ($200 x 1)
H. Murray, Mount Gambier, SA;
Cash ($500 x 1)
E. Mead, Yarra Junction, VIC;
Cash ($500 x 1)
D. Sullivan, Long Jetty, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Plane, Tumby Bay, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
S. Tomlinson, Gledhow, WA;
Cash ($250 x 1)
B. Briggs, North St Mary's, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
J. Suverijn, Glengowrie, SA;
Cash ($250 x 2)
B. Briggs, North St Mary's, NSW;
S. Jonic, Mount Ommaney, QLD;
Cash ($200 x 1)
D. Reeve, Brigton, TAS;
Cash ($200 x 1)
M. Huddleston, Tewantin, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 2)
K. Raftis, Burswood, WA;
H. Watson, Kalgoorlie, WA;
Cash ($250 x 1)
G. Chirillo, Leichardt, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Taggert, Kewarra Beach, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. Huntriss, Nowra, NSW;
Cash ($500 x 1)
S. Greer, Bairnsdale, VIC;
Cash ($200 x 1)
J. Freeman, Blackbutt, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
T. Addinsall, Highton, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
L. Turnbridge, Loftus, NSW;
Cash ($100 x 1)
P. Laws, Alice Springs, NT;
Cash ($1000 x 1)
M. McLaren, Cootamundra, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
S. Buckley, Invercargill, NZ;
Cash ($100 x 1)
K. Hodgins, Orange, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Booth, Wilsonton, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
L. Kilmister, Green Point, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
P. Shield, Everton Park, QLD;
Cash ($50 x 1)
D. Looker, Hamilton, NSW;
Cash ($50 x 1)
J. Hawkins, Kelmscott, WA;
Cash ($50 x 1)
C. McNabb, Christchurch, NZ;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Shakock, Oaklands Park, SA;
Cash ($100 x 1)
M. Sullivan, Bli Bli, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
A. Taylor, Healy, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
G. Meiser, Albion Park Rail, NSW;
Cash ($250 x 1)
C. Ford, Cleveland, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
C. Lunch, Albion, VIC;
Cash ($250 x 1)
M. Bradman, Harcourt North, VIC;
Cash ($100 x 1)
D. McKay, Springwood, QLD;
Cash ($100 x 1)
V. Hensel, Peake, SA;
Cash ($250 x 1)
K. Easterbrook, Richardson, ACT;

Take 5 One Shot Winners

Destiny & Puzzles
$50 Cash
S. Thwaite, Coolagolite, NSW;
$50 Cash
L. Theelen, Innaloo, WA;
$50 Cash
P. Fawcett, Budgewoi, NSW;
$100 Cash
M. Hope, Kingswood, NSW;
$100 Cash
S. Gorham, Young, NSW;
$100 Cash
J. Riley, Rivervale, WA;
$100 Cash
J. Bourke, Korumburra, VIC;
$100 Cash
K. Mcgregor, Holden Hill, SA;
$100 Cash
K. Douglas, North Albury, NSW;
$50 Cash
L. Oakford, Pearcedale, VIC;
$50 Cash
S. Bingham, Heathcote, NSW;
$50 Cash
K. Bylebyl, Innisfail, QLD;
$50 Cash
A. Cox, Berkeley, NSW;
$50 Cash
G. Conner, Newtown, NSW;
$50 Cash
N. Ryan, Alexandria, NSW;
$50 Cash
L. Bourgonje, Tully, QLD;
$50 Cash
M. Bell, Coolalinga, NT;
$50 Cash
C. Mccalman, Wodonga, VIC;
$50 Cash
P. Connolly, Tahmoor, NSW;
$50 Cash
L. Carter, Taree, NSW;
$50 Cash
W. Piggott, Kyogle, NSW;
$50 Cash
R. Baker, Conder, ACT;
$50 Cash
L. Whan, Glen Innes, NSW;
$50 Cash
C. Johnson, Griffin, QLD;
$50 Cash
G. Ozoux, Margate, QLD;
$50 Cash
S. Wilson, Reynella, SA;
$50 Cash
L. Tickner, Proserpine, QLD;
$50 Cash
S. Quinn, Albert Park, SA;

Car Winners

Issue 49-2
J. O'Regan, Gulliver, QLD;
Issue 3-8
D. Fletcher, St Marys, NSW;
Issue 9-16
R. Lambe, Fairfield, NSW;
Issue 17-24
J. Browne, Balmoral, NSW;

Crossword Winners

Take 5 $3000 Crossword winner Issue 9-14
E. McAllister, Upper Castra TAS;

The Australian Women's Weekly Puzzle Book Winners

Issue 50 Winners
TV (x 1)
J. Glorie, Glen Forrest, WA;
Macmillan Book Pack (x 32)
M. Ball, Grovedale, VIC;
C. Bentata, Elsternwick, VIC;
S. Burchard, Springfield Lakes, QLD;
V. Coleman , South Coogee , NSW;
J. Collins, Urangan, QLD;
D. Copeman, Mount Gambier, SA;
M. Coutts, Alice Springs, NT;
P. Farmer, Eagleby, QLD;
C. Farrow, Tanilba Bay, NSW;
J. Fletcher, Sturt, SA;
L. Goh, Greensborough, VIC;
N. Houlihan, Caringbah South, NSW;
D. Knight, Pacific Paradise, QLD;
A. Lane, Torquay, QLD;
R. Lawson, Papamoa Beach, Papamoa, New Zealand;
G. Lindsay, Strathmore Heights, VIC;
A. Lowrie, Coombabah, QLD;
D. Myers, Goonellabah, NSW;
B. Neilsen, Gympie, QLD;
T. Palmer, Jubilee Pocket, QLD;
S. Peart, Altona Meadows, VIC;
Y. Potter, Coolaroo, VIC;
B. Ray, Havelock North, New Zealand;
S. Robb, Annesbrook, Nelson, New Zealand;
M. Sherwood, Morrinsville, New Zealand;
B. Shiels, Tallangatta, VIC;
D. Stringer, Hamilton, QLD;
M. Trampnau , Hervey Bay , QLD;
W. Tye, Wynnum West, QLD;
C. Tylor, Netherby, SA;
A. Waplington, Liverpool, NSW;
M. Willmer, Frederickton, NSW;
Protect a Bed Elite Prize Pack (x 10)
E. Austen, Kincumber, NSW;
R. Beckett, Normanhurst, NSW;
M. Foerg, Durham Lead, VIC;
P. Fortune, Willagee, WA;
M. Goding, Emerald, QLD;
D. Hutchison, Aberglasslyn, NSW;
R. Mcmahon, Pascoe Vale South, VIC;
D. Nicholls, Applecross, WA;
M. Nicolas, Noble Park North, VIC;
D. Ribot, Kalinga, QLD;
Tablet (x 1)
H. Lenthall, Wynnum West, QLD;
AWW Cookbook pack (x 178)
J. Allen, Keilor East, VIC;
S. Ambrose-Douglas, Tweed Heads Sth, NSW;
G. Anastasi, Maroochy River, QLD;
A. Anger, Woonona, NSW;
L. Ansell, Kangaroo Flat, VIC;
E. Beer, Miranda, NSW;
L. Bermingham, Broken Hill, NSW;
S. Birrell, Murrumba Downs, QLD;
S. Boik, Glen Alpine, NSW;
N. Boyd, East Bendigo, VIC;
J. Boyd, Sandstone Point, QLD;
P. Bray, Cannonvale, QLD;
D. Breen, East Devonport, TAS;
L. Bright, Bella Vista, NSW;
N. Bromage, Duri, NSW;
L. Brough, Boyup Brook, WA;
A. Brown, Beecroft, NSW;
R. Buchanan, Collinsville, QLD;
R. Bugler, Port Macquarie, NSW;
D. Burling, Bateau Bay, NSW;
C. Campey, Adamstown, NSW;
J. Chamberlain, Hoppers Crossing, VIC;
F. Church, Hillbank, SA;
A. Clarke , Thurgoona , NSW;
M. Clatworthy, Thornlands, QLD;
G. Clifford, Mount Annan, NSW;
D. Clift, Tingalpa, QLD;
V. Cole, Killarney, QLD;
J. Connor, Moffat Beach, QLD;
W. Cooper, Malanda, QLD;
L. Cork, Knoxfield, VIC;
E. Corneille, Craigieburn, VIC;
C. Court, Albury, NSW;
M. Coutts, Braitling, NT;
C. Crossan, Witherlea, Blenheim, New Zealand;
S. Crowley, Innisfail, QLD;
C. Cyster, Scottsdale, TAS;
N. Davidson, Belmont North, NSW;
M. Dawson, Brahma Lodge, SA;
L. Day, Labrador, QLD;
T. Dennis, Baxter, VIC;
E. Dobbins, Penong, SA;
S. Doola, Underwood, QLD;
J. Doolan, Kalkie, QLD;
P. Drap, Tarro, NSW;
J. Dufty, Ashfield, NSW;
K. Durl, Sunnybank Hills, QLD;
B. Duve, Wy Yung, VIC;
B. Dyer, Rd 7, Tauranga, New Zealand;
R. Edwards, Dromana, VIC;
R. Ellis, Horsham , VIC;
G. Enever, Kings Beach, QLD;
C. Enever, Lake Albert, NSW;
C. Fern, Upper Mount Gravatt, QLD;
K. Foster, Churchill, VIC;
C. Freestone, Brown Hill, VIC;
C. Gehrig, Palm Beach, QLD;
L. Gibbs, Northcliffe, WA;
S. Goddard, South Isis, QLD;
S. Gordon, Engadine, NSW;
J. Grey, Wondai, QLD;
B. Grgic, Maidstone, VIC;
C. Griffis, Fern Bay, NSW;
M. Griffiths, Ardrossan, SA;
C. Griffiths, Ocean Grove, VIC;
E. Guare, Morphett Vale, SA;
K. Haigh, New Lambton, NSW;
B. Hall, Golden Beach, QLD;
L. Harper, Hornby, Christchurch, New Zealand;
D. Hassell, Highett, VIC;
A. Hawkins, Mudgee, NSW;
S. Henry, Leslie Vale, TAS;
M. Hoefler, Bracken Ridge, QLD;
B. Hooker, Rochedale South, QLD;
M. Hooper, Warner, QLD;
P. Howlett, Cleveland, QLD;
C. Hurley, Lavington, NSW;
P. Ingles, Bell Park, VIC;
H. Johnston, Macquarie Hills, NSW;
J. Jones, Alexandra Hills, QLD;
R. Jones, Chelsea, VIC;
R. Kane, Moe, VIC;
P. Keating, Fernhill, NSW;
J. Keemink, Glen Iris, WA;
F. Kelly, Waterview Heights, NSW;
D. Kenny, Brisbane, QLD;
J. Kirk, Mclaren Vale, SA;
B. Klippel, Corryong, VIC;
I. Lally, Cooroy, QLD;
T. Lampkin, Mornington, TAS;
P. Leaming, Mangawhai Heads, Mangawhai, New Zealand;
C. Lindsay, Koroop, VIC;
D. Lloyd, Rochedale South, QLD;
H. Lucas, Lindisfarne, TAS;
L. Lynch, Burleigh Waters, QLD;
J. Malavey, Mittagong, NSW;
K. Mansfield, Paraparaumu, New Zealand;
N. Marriott, Basin Pocket, QLD;
J. Marsh, Queenscliff, VIC;
J. Martin, Albany Creek, QLD;
C. Mason, Currumbin Waters, QLD;
L. Matheson, Hawthorn East, VIC;
G. Maugle, Cronulla, NSW;
C. Mc Briar, Tumbi Umbi , NSW;
C. Mccreary, Mornington, TAS;
J. Mcferren, Labrador, QLD;
C. Mcmahon, North Haven, SA;
M. Mcqueen, Victor Harbor, SA;
S. Meehan, Eight Mile Plains, QLD;
B. Milne, Mandurah, WA;
L. Moore, Laidley, QLD;
D. Morgan, Kholo , QLD;
M. Mortimore, Underdale, SA;
J. Morton, Tarneit, VIC;
K. Neale, Strathpine, QLD;
A. Nealon, Tamworth, NSW;
J. O'Connor, Blackburn, VIC;
T. O'Dwyer, Broken Hill, NSW;
S. Ofarrell, Labrador , QLD;
A. O'Kane, Burleigh Heads, QLD;
G. Owen, Chiltern, VIC;
S. Parker, Newstead, TAS;
B. Parnell, Wheelers Hill, VIC;
A. Pate, Scarborough , QLD;
S. Priest, Kalorama, VIC;
J. Purdy, Turramurra, NSW;
M. Ragh, Centenary Heights, QLD;
D. Ramsay, Bairnsdale, VIC;
N. Rankin, Mallacoota, VIC;
A. Renault, Redland Bay, QLD;
L. Ricketts, Young, NSW;
D. Rogers, Leeming, WA;
J. Rogers, Bargara, QLD;
N. Rountree, Ashmont, NSW;
S. Rubinstein , Carnegie , VIC;
C. Rudd, Elimbah, QLD;
D. Saladine, Armidale, NSW;
A. Sandler, Scotsdale, WA;
P. Scott, Oxley Vale, NSW;
M. Selvage, Thornlands, QLD;
J. Skane, Balga, WA;
S. Slade, Beresfield, NSW;
C. Smith, Hamilton, QLD;
G. Smith, Corlette, NSW;
B. Smith, Walcha, NSW;
C. Snaith, Moama, NSW;
J. Soden, Greenlane, Auckland, New Zealand;
C. Sorraghan, Arcadia, VIC;
B. Sperhott, New Windsor, Auckland, New Zealand;
G. Starick, Wallaroo, SA;
M. Stewart, Image Flat, QLD;
P. Stewart, Rochedale South, QLD;
K. Stower, North Mackay, QLD;
D. Stroud, Gordonvale, QLD;
D. Sultana, Penrith, NSW;
N. Taylor, Palm Beach, QLD;
N. Tetau, Warrnambool, VIC;
P. Theil, Salisbury North, SA;
C. Thickpenny, Surfdale, Waiheke Island, New Zealand;
H. Thompson, Harrington, NSW;
H. Thomson, Mooroolbark, VIC;
K. Thomson, Leithfield Beach, Leithfield, New Zealand;
L. Tompson , Narrabeen , NSW;
E. Trainor, Otautau, New Zealand;
B. Tutton, Twin Waters, QLD;
B. Vanderheyden, Mount Riverview, NSW;
E. Vaughan, Lyons, NT;
L. Von Ballegooyga, Manoora, QLD;
M. Wake, East Tamworth, NSW;
S. Wallin, Laurieton, NSW;
W. Walta, Motueka, New Zealand;
S. Ward , Lennox Head , NSW;
C. Webster, Lindisfarne, TAS;
J. Wholohan, Glenmore Park, NSW;
R. Wilkinson, Evatt , ACT;
C. Williams, Blackall, QLD;
W. Wilson, Warwick, QLD;
G. Wirtz, Minto, NSW;
Radiance Microdermabrasion System - Rose Gold (x 1)
S. Caple, Alexander Heights, Perth, WA;
$100 Cash (x 1)
J. Churchward, Forrestfield, WA;
$100 Cash (x 1)
R. Curtis, Toormina, NSW;
Classica Dutch oven Blue Duo (x 1)
H. Gale, Gordonvale, QLD;
DIAMOND KITCHEN APPLIANCE DUO (x 1)
J. Barnes, Eagle Vale, NSW;
Blender (x 1)
M. Phillips, Warwick, QLD;
Phone (x 1)
B. Valentine, South Launceston, TAS;
$100 Cash (x 1)
R. Woodhouse, Bendalong, NSW;
Shark Rotator Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Deep Navy (x 2)
K. Daykin, Eaglehawk, VIC;
M. Floyd, Chermside West, QLD;
Avanti Pack (x 1)
J. Robyn Lock , Westcourt, QLD;
$100 Cash (x 1)
V. Horan, Avoca, QLD;
Hair Straightener (x 1)
M. Cameron, South Hill, Oamaru, New Zealand;
10 Piece Cookware Set (x 2)
S. Gregory, Virginia, SA;
H. Osborne, Southside, QLD;
Winter Cooking Pack (x 1)
M. Lampard, Goonellabah, NSW;
Food Processor (x 1)
C. Burge, Ainslie , ACT;
$100 Cash (x 1)
A. Sykes, Sandy Bay, TAS;

Woman's Day Superpuzzler & Take 5 Mega Puzzler Winners

Issue 137 & 40 Winners
Pan Macmillan Book Trio
M. Abell, Doreen, VIC;
O. Alexander, Collingwood, VIC;
N. Antony, Cooloola Cove, QLD;
K. Atkinson, Kirwan, QLD;
S. Bailey, Maroochydore, QLD;
K. Clementson, Kiama, NSW;
P. Cook, Caversham, WA;
A. Donald, Warrnambool, VIC;
Y. Downing, Canadian, VIC;
J. Frost, Madeley, WA;
J. Grossman, Sunbury, VIC;
S. Horgen, Ferntree Gully, VIC;
H. Jensen, Gwandalan, NSW;
T. Krainz, Dingley Village, VIC;
P. Lambie, Clarkson, WA;
L. Lander, Harristown, QLD;
K. Osmond, Bidwill, NSW;
L. Pyle, Dianella, WA;
R. Ryan, Torquay, QLD;
L. Scott, Forest Lake , QLD;
Y. Scott, Turners Beach, TAS;
R. Sipponen, Mawson, ACT;
I. Skrzeczwek, Rosanna, VIC;
M. Smith, Revesby, NSW;
M. Thompson, Doncaster, VIC;
V. Webb, Wesley Vale, TAS;
L. Weinglass, Tarragindi, QLD;
M. Winkler, Chain Valley Bay, NSW;
Fisher& Paykel Chest Fridge
S. Marshall , Connolly Perth , WA;
Samsung Soundbar
K. Koroisamanunu, Kingston, ACT;
Oral B Electric Toothbrush
J. Heinrich, St Ives, NSW;
Samsung TV
S. Blayden, Cammeray, NSW;
Samsung Tablet
L. Marov, Buxton, NSW;
CASH
G. Bermingham, Gympie, QLD;
CASH
M. Taylor, Wynn Vale, SA;
Casa Domani Prize Pack
J. Arbon, Goolwa, SA;
P. Briody, Tuart Hill, WA;
K. Doull, St Albans Park, VIC;
C. Evans, Ropeley, QLD;
M. Hone, Clontarf, QLD;
R. Mckillop, Caringbah, NSW;
W. Mclaren, Cheltenham, VIC;
J. Metcalfe, Shellharbour, NSW;
K. Ng, Lightsview, SA;
J. Prout, Camira, QLD;
A. Ramah, Fernvale, QLD;
D. Ronchi, Newman, WA;
N. Temple, Walterhall, QLD;
M. Zijlstra, Springsure, QLD;
MasterCraft Smart Silicone Pack
V. Houston, Coorparoo, QLD;
C. Kunzel, Para Vista , SA;
D. Mccarty, Emu Plains, NSW;
B. Moore, Caloundra West, QLD;
N. Nanduri, Hoppers Crossing, VIC;
J. O'Connell, Brighton, QLD;
C. Page, Millmerran, QLD;
W. Spann, Sunnybank Hills, QLD;
D. Sullivan, Long Jetty, NSW;
J. Sutherland, Howard Springs, NT;
S. Trouchet, Wilson, WA;
A. Weekes, Dubbo, NSW;
Breville Citrus Press
J. Crowhurst, Glenelg, SA;
Wearable
L. Mitchell, Marsden, QLD;
Ladies Scarf
L. Dempsey, Bannockburn, VIC;
C. Lancaster, Elermore Vale, NSW;
A. Mirtschin, Wonthaggi, VIC;
H. Schmid, Hawthorn East, VIC;
K. Smith, Pooraka, SA;
Take 5 Pack
C. Duve, Pirron Yallock, VIC;
M. Harbin, Park Avenue, QLD;
M. Jenkins, Palmyra, WA;
T. Knowles, Black Hills, TAS;
R. Lind, Dee Why, NSW;
A. Martys, Rowville, VIC;
K. Porter, Moorabbin, VIC;
S. Ricato, Morningside, QLD;
S. Rose, Swan Hill, VIC;
D. Shorrock, Nambour, QLD;
Breville Slow Cooker & Toastie Maker Pack
H. Dezius, Oakhurst, NSW;
Allen and Unwin Book Pack
A. Baguley, Pittsworth, QLD;
T. Blomeley, Mildura Centre Plaza, VIC;
M. Bonnici, Daylesford, VIC;
N. Bridge, Boambee East, NSW;
R. George, Muswellbrook, NSW;
L. Lidgard, Blackbutt, QLD;
J. Maher, Mornington, VIC;
E. Peers, Yokine, WA;
L. Rieck, Moora, WA;
V. Trickett, Deloraine, TAS;
CASH
H. Anderson, Doreen, VIC;
CASH
K. Watkins, Weston, NSW;
CASH
J. Charlton, Upper Caboolture, QLD;
Samsung Phone
C. Glover, Gelston Park, NSW;
CASH
R. Hawkins, Bonython, ACT;
Breville Coffee Machine
E. Ludzioweit, Gowrie, ACT;
Samsung TV
K. Bollom, Grovedale, VIC;
CASH
A. Arvidson, Sale, VIC;
CASH
M. Thomson, Christies Beach, SA;
Samsung Phone
V. Winfield, Redlynch, QLD;
CASH
M. Maxwell, Whyalla Stuart, SA;
Philips Airfryer
D. Voss, Biloela, QLD;
CASH
F. Kelly, Waterview Heights, NSW;
CASH
F. Kielly, Alstonville, NSW;

Take 5 Pocket Puzzler 169-177

Toyota Yaris
A. Mcinnes, Karabar, NSW;
Phone
E. Swingler, Glenorchy, TAS;
Cash Grab $500
L. Jackson, Oakleigh East, NSW;
P. Rendell, Narromine, NSW;
P. Shaw, Greystanes, NSW;
W. Simpson, Brooklyn Park, SA;
F. Skidmore, Happy Valley, SA;
C. Temporini, Mulgoa, NSW;
Laundry Pack (Washer & Dryer)
S. Bateman, Isabella Plains, ACT;
Cash Word $250
M. Bineham, Kings Langley, NSW;
C. Cauchi, Bedford Park, SA;
G. Hunter, Meadow Springs, WA;
B. Koat, Leeming, WA;
J. Pierpoint, Sinagra, WA;
C. Spowart, Hillman, WA;
Entertainment Pack (TV & Soundbar)
L. Shaw, Blacktown, NSW;
French-door Fridge
T. Bugg, Aldinga Beach, SA;
Dishwasher
A. Doolan, Greystanes, NSW;
Nespresso Coffee Machine
J. Jones, Huntfield Heights, SA;
Wearable
T. Bennett, Maryborough, QLD;
Cash Spree $1000
C. Scott, Woodville North, SA;
R. Towers, Alexandra, VIC;
Kitchen Machine
J. Gimm, Mount Morgan, QLD;
Aircon
Y. Bisset, Hinchinbrook, NSW;
Cash Word $250
D. Butchel, Tweed Heads South, NSW;
M. Hollett, Busselton, WA;
K. Preston, Moruya Heads, NSW;
W. Schipper, Kalkie, QLD;
J. Schultz, Ascot, VIC;
G. Smart, Bangholme, VIC;
Tablet
K. Boss, Whyalla Norrie, SA;
Powerbot Vacuum
L. Schonfelot, Woodville Park, SA;
Deluxe Kitchen Pack (Pasta maker, multicooker and airfryer)
O. Da Silva, Bonnyrigg, NSW;

Take 5 Hottest Radio Hunk Winners

S. Moloney
A. Porteous
T. Fredin
M. Nunn
J. Bartlett

Take 5 Issue 26 Bonus Puzzles

1 x $50 Cash
J. Macias , West Hoxton, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
M. Peters, Ringwood East, VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
T. Malone, Oakura, New Plymouth, New Zealand;
1 x $50 Cash
P. Ridgley, Craigmore, SA;
1 x $50 Cash
M. Radford, Adelaide River, NT;
1 x $50 Cash
A. Cross, Lutana, TAS;
1 x $50 Cash
D. Kambos, Sans Souci, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
A. Theron, Dalby, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
C. Johnson, River Heads , QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
B. Sanders, Coodanup, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
P. Rundle, Camira, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
V. Stutley, Wagin, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
E. Read, Sippy Downs, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
L. Bailey, Tocumwal, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
L. Mcpherson, Stratford, VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
D. Baker, Quakers Hill, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
G. Gibson, Swansea, TAS;
1 x $50 Cash
D. Leonard, Carey Park, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
A. Barraclough, Uralla, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
M. Francis, Bayswater, VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
Y. Downing, Canadian, VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
H. Carruthers, Childers, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
L. Mcvean, Lurg, VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
C. Daley, Illawong, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
K. Forth, Katoomba, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Marsh, Woodenbong, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
C. Caldwell, Blacksmiths, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Wilkes, Woodridge, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
A. Bucknell, Mudgeeraba, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Williams , James Creek , NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
E. Crocker, Farrar, NT;
1 x $50 Cash
S. Paton, Oakden, SA;
1 x $50 Cash
C. Bishop, Urangan, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Watson, Semaphore South, SA;
1 x $50 Cash
N. Rudoy, Cardiff, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
N. Pitt, Thornton, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
M. Wright, High Wycombe, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
S. Meisner, Leichhardt, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Wild, Tongala , VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
L. Blight, Plainland, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
S. Springfield, Yenda, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
L. Leggott, Dulwich Hill, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
A. Smart, East Burwood, VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
A. Fransen, Australind, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
B. Palmer, South Mackay, QLD;
1 x $50 Cash
K. Graham, Banora Point, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
Y. Schilling, Midland, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
P. Letts, Kurunjang, VIC;
1 x $50 Cash
A. Stewart, Esperance, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Crocker , Gosnells , WA;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Bennett, Kaiapoi, New Zealand;
1 x $50 Cash
B. Smith, Cooloongup, WA;
1 x $50 Cash
P. Singline, Norwood, TAS;
1 x $50 Cash
J. Stobbart, Wyoming, NSW;
1 x $50 Cash
S. Tyler, Renmark, SA;
2 x $50 Cash
J. Tavelli, Balcatta, WA;

read more from

/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg