/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg
Puzzles

Family Circle Puzzle Book Winners

Family Circle Puzzle Book Winners

Issue 5
Camera (x 1)
S. Ward, Frankston, VIC;
Cash $100 (x 10)
B. Brook, Lockyer, WA;
T. Dutta, Mcdowall, QLD;
M. Ellis, Cobram, VIC;
B. Flack, Willoughby East, NSW;
I. Holtz, Kardinya, WA;
H. Luby, Murringo, NSW;
F. Nikolic, Burdell, QLD;
P. Perkins, Avondale Heights, VIC;
S. Potter, Tocumwal, NSW;
P. Wiles, Wynyard, TAS;
Breakfast pack (x 1)
M. Flemins, Seaholme, VIC;
Lunchbox Pack (x 20)
N. Booth, Sebastopol, VIC;
C. Chandler, Noraville, NSW;
A. Corey, Nagambie, VIC;
W. Debringcat, Keilor Downs, VIC;
J. Docherty, Redlynch, QLD;
C. Dungate, Coolah, NSW;
C. Ford, Bermagui, NSW;
L. Greaves, Dandenong North, VIC;
J. Hasthorpe, Kandanga, QLD;
A. Howard, Seaforth, QLD;
K. Jackson, Hastings, VIC;
S. Jones-Bullock, Lithgow, NSW;
C. Kassulke, Salisbury Park, SA;
L. Krutli, Traralgon, VIC;
S. Makim, Elanora, QLD;
C. Myers, Ballina, NSW;
K. Perera, Strathfield, NSW;
V. Richardson, Port Lincoln, SA;
R. Tame, Calamvale, QLD;
E. Weier, Araluen, QLD;
Bedding pack (x 1)
V. Gleeson, Wyoming, NSW;
Outdoor setting (x 1)
J. Rixon, Calamvale, QLD;
Mop (x 2)
B. Barham, Eastwood, NSW;
S. Jaspers, Monbulk, VIC;
Kids bath pack (x 40)
J. Aldridge, Globe Derby Park, SA;
P. Austin, Mungindi, NSW;
C. Barker, Wellington Point, QLD;
B. Canty, Benowa, QLD;
N. Coleman, East Lismore, NSW;
A. Cutler, Benaraby, QLD;
B. Farrugia, Gisborne, VIC;
P. Frederick, Roselands, NSW;
M. Freeman, West End, QLD;
H. Grech, Quakers Hill, NSW;
A. Griffiths, Port Pirie South, SA;
P. Hixon, Berserker, QLD;
T. Iverson, Moulden, NT;
L. Mccarthy, Blackburn North, VIC;
S. Mckellar, Cunnamulla, QLD;
A. Miskell, Manly, QLD;
V. Mitchell, Whitebridge, NSW;
P. Mivocay, Annerley, QLD;
G. Moloney, Chisholm, NSW;
D. Murray, Wolseley, SA;
G. Newham, Lake Illawarra, NSW;
G. Newton, Ivanhoe, VIC;
K. Ng, Lightsview, SA;
J. Ormsby, Scotsdale, WA;
R. Pitt, Spearwood, WA;
S. Poli, Currambine, WA;
S. Pope, Nambucca Heads, NSW;
L. Quinnell, George Street, QLD;
E. Reid, Parkhurst, QLD;
L. Ross, Augustine Heights, QLD;
T. Schofield, Bridgetown, WA;
T. Shaw, Primbee, NSW;
R. Spencer, Hope Valley, SA;
B. Spillmann, Martin, WA;
N. Stien, Kurri Kurri, NSW;
K. Tasker, Engadine, NSW;
L. Thompon, Sorell, TAS;
B. Vinten, Pascoe Vale South, VIC;
J. Warry, Biloela, QLD;
C. Yantsch, Clayfield, QLD;
Organic care pack (x 40)
J. Anderson, Warnbro, WA;
L. Azzopardi, St Albans, VIC;
G. Battishall, Metford, NSW;
A. Batty, Surfers Paradise, QLD;
L. Beasley, Boronia, VIC;
A. Bowen, Port Noarlunga, SA;
P. Bowerman, Clifton Beach, TAS;
L. Brady, Malabar, NSW;
J. Brown, The Range, QLD;
S. Caesar, Woori Yallock, VIC;
M. Cerveny, Leura, NSW;
M. Chlebowski, Redan, VIC;
I. Cowan, Success, WA;
A. Daw, Mount Cotton, QLD;
T. Doherty, Scarborough, QLD;
K. Fergusson, Highton, VIC;
C. Francis, Hernes Oak, VIC;
M. Freeborn, Largs North, SA;
S. Frendon, Rosebery, TAS;
R. Hammond, Seaford, VIC;
A. Hawken, Tullimbar, NSW;
D. Hay, Dudley Park, WA;
M. Lawlor, Townsville City, QLD;
J. Liddle, Skye, VIC;
P. Mackenzie, Maryborough, QLD;
J. Mickan, Murgon, QLD;
J. Milton, Tumby Bay, SA;
C. Norris, Wonbah, QLD;
L. Palk, Hurstbridge, VIC;
M. Pike, Seaford Meadows, SA;
L. Quinn, Essendon, VIC;
J. Saleeba, Reynella, SA;
R. Shannon, Cessnock, NSW;
D. Smith, Casuarina, WA;
C. Smith, Beaconsfield, QLD;
W. Sullivan, Capella, QLD;
M. Thomas, Hazelbrook, NSW;
T. Thompson, Gatton, QLD;
J. Thornton, Maryborough, QLD;
J. Wicks, Old Guildford, NSW;
Bag set (x 1)
T. Mccrea, Moss Vale, NSW;
Basket set (x 3)
L. Dewar, Invermay, TAS;
N. Hardcastle, Benowa, QLD;
S. Sensen, Neerim South, VIC;
Bath towel set (x 34)
G. Berwick, Lauderdale, TAS;
C. Brown, Carrington, NSW;
V. Bryont, Paterson, NSW;
A. Clark, Hornsby, NSW;
A. Crowhurst, Springton, SA;
J. Dawson, Burbank, QLD;
I. Diener, Wollongong, NSW;
L. Edmends, Colac, VIC;
D. Fletcher, Collingwood Park, QLD;
J. Geier, Hope Valley, SA;
A. Hoagh, Bulimba, QLD;
J. Hooker, Kings Langley, NSW;
J. Howard, Clayfield, QLD;
J. Hughes, Drome, WA;
R. Ireland, North Wonthaggi, VIC;
L. Jenkin, Langwarrin, VIC;
J. Jones, Alexandra Hills, QLD;
L. Kontos, Gympie, QLD;
S. Lawson, Inverloch, VIC;
S. Mc Ilroy, Mount Martha, VIC;
T. Mcrae, Taroom, QLD;
J. Paterson, Qunaba, QLD;
J. Petschack, Glen Waverley, VIC;
J. Richardson, Yeppoon, QLD;
J. Rose, St Arnaud, VIC;
A. Szwed, Daylesford, VIC;
C. Taylor, Safety Beach, VIC;
D. Thompson, Maslin Beach, SA;
D. Upson, Mount Louisa, QLD;
L. Vaughan, Coolagolite, NSW;
L. White, Nerang, QLD;
A. Willing, Jerrabomberra, NSW;
N. Willmott, Nowra, NSW;
L. Witcombe, Chigwell, TAS;
Hairdryer (x 2)
R. Foley, Glenelg North, SA;
M. Russo, Scarborough, WA;
Ladies Watch (x 10)
C. Diener, Seven Hills, NSW;
S. Elmer, Upper Mount Gravatt, QLD;
H. Kelzi, Bulleen, VIC;
J. Klages, Hat Head, NSW;
H. Kurp, Seven Hills, NSW;
M. Lochery, Bilambil Heights, NSW;
C. Mcmahon, North Haven, SA;
W. Moore, Daglish, WA;
L. Seng, Booie, QLD;
D. Steel, Springhurst, VIC;
Cash $250 (x 2)
S. Ford, Boulder, WA;
M. Norton, West Rockhampton, QLD;
Teepee set (x 1)
S. Julian, Twin Waters, QLD;
Frame TV (x 1)
K. Clayton, Scarness, QLD;
Cash $500 (x 2)
M. Lee, Springfield Lakes, QLD;
M. Simounds, Cranebrook, NSW;
Knife block (x 77)
J. Adkins, Mudgeeraba, QLD;
M. Allan, Sarsfield, VIC;
J. Andrews, Hawthorn East, VIC;
S. Atherton, Newport, QLD;
C. Barham, Riverview, NSW;
K. Bartlett, Brighton, VIC;
H. Betts, Spencer Park, WA;
R. Blair, Warrnambool, VIC;
A. Booton, Devonport, TAS;
D. Bowden, Glenwood, NSW;
S. Brooker, Carrum Downs, VIC;
J. Burges, Withers, WA;
K. Byers, Gawler, SA;
A. Cameron-Edwards, Hove, SA;
A. Chaban, Wurruk, VIC;
M. Christofides, Picnic Point, NSW;
A. Daley, Strathpine, QLD;
M. Darby, Helensburgh, NSW;
V. Day, Fairfield, QLD;
J. De Boer, Broadwater, WA;
T. Dennis, Baxter, VIC;
P. Dickson, Seaspray, VIC;
K. Douglas, North Albury, NSW;
J. Edgar, Redland Bay, QLD;
R. Edson, Big Grove, WA;
B. Evans, Wattle Ponds, NSW;
M. Fox, Rowville, VIC;
H. Galf, Gordonvale, QLD;
G. Gault, Condell Park, NSW;
R. Gleeson, Wyoming, NSW;
J. Green, Arana Hills, QLD;
T. Hankey, Warnbro, WA;
M. Harrington, Pakenham, VIC;
L. Haviland, North Booval, QLD;
I. Hedditch, Bindoon, WA;
L. Hurst, Ingham, QLD;
D. Hutchinson, Thornlands, QLD;
A. Ilias, Stirling, WA;
D. Jack Kee, Marsfield, NSW;
A. Jansen, Cape Paterson, VIC;
L. Javering, Chambers Flat, QLD;
G. Kelly, Tarago, NSW;
D. Kenny, Wishart, QLD;
J. Lollo, Annandale, QLD;
D. London, Burrum Heads, QLD;
G. Ludlow, Noosaville, QLD;
P. Martyn, Stockton, NSW;
M. Mcglasson, Smithton, TAS;
V. Morcillo, Blacktown, NSW;
C. Morrison, Woodcroft, SA;
D. Munns, Norman Park, QLD;
S. Nankernis, California Gully, VIC;
M. Naylor, Buff Point, NSW;
C. Nolan, Ballina, NSW;
B. O'Sullivan, Ormiston, QLD;
M. Parker, West Busselton, WA;
L. Perkes, Mareeba, QLD;
S. Perry, Charlton, VIC;
V. Platt, Highland Park, QLD;
M. Purkiss, Forestville, NSW;
B. Richards, Ravenswood, WA;
P. Robinson, Narooma, NSW;
E. Rouse, Dudley Park, WA;
J. Rowe, Cessnock, NSW;
M. Schupp, Toormina, NSW;
J. Selman, Sunnybank Hills, QLD;
D. Shepherd, Redridge, QLD;
V. Smith, Mooroolbark, VIC;
C. Standen, Warrane, TAS;
C. Swan, Wanneroo, WA;
H. Swayne, Port Pirie South, SA;
D. Taylor, Queens Park, WA;
G. Ward, Bexley, NSW;
Y. White, Newtown, QLD;
O. Yen, Cockburn Central, WA;
S. Young, Millmerran, QLD;
H. Zahl, Tinana, QLD;
French door fridge (x 1)
M. Mcgee, Lenah Valley, TAS;
Men's Watch (x 7)
M. Gabrysiak, Wallsend, NSW;
E. Horlin, Bull Creek, WA;
D. Howie, Muswellbrook, NSW;
M. O'Connell, Para Vista, SA;
A. Southwell, Harristown, QLD;
L. Taylor, Woodridge, QLD;
C. Vitti, Coburg, VIC;
Cookware set (x 1)
P. Ledlin, Randwick, NSW;

read more from

/assets/images/headerlogos/PTL-logo.svg