Albury/Wodonga TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

Gogglebox UK

11:20pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

What's Up Down Under

6:00am

Leading The Way

6:30am

On The Fly

7:00am

Escape Fishing With ET

7:30am

IFish

8:00am

My Market Kitchen

8:30am

To Be Advised

9:00am

Ready Steady Cook

10:00am

Healthy Homes TV

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

12:00pm

The Drew Barrymore Show

12:30pm

My Market Kitchen

1:00pm

Farm To Fork

1:30pm

Pooches At Play

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

2:30pm

What's Up Down Under

3:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

3:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

4:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Bondi Rescue

6:00pm

Bondi Rescue

6:30pm

The Dog House

7:00pm

To Be Advised

8:00pm

Ambulance UK

9:00pm

Ambulance UK

10:15pm

The Cheap Seats

11:30pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Joseph Prince: New Creation Church

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Deal Or No Deal

7:30am

Deal Or No Deal

8:00am

Deal Or No Deal

8:30am

Deal Or No Deal

9:00am

Becker

9:30am

Frasier

10:00am

Frasier

10:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

11:00am

Rules Of Engagement

11:30am

The King Of Queens

12:00pm

Impractical Jokers

12:30pm

The Neighborhood

1:00pm

The Neighborhood

1:30pm

Two And A Half Men

2:00pm

Becker

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Friends

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Two And A Half Men

11:00pm

Two And A Half Men

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

What's Up Down Under

6:00am

Leading The Way

6:30am

On The Fly

7:00am

Escape Fishing With ET

7:30am

IFish

8:00am

My Market Kitchen

8:30am

To Be Advised

9:00am

Ready Steady Cook

10:00am

Healthy Homes TV

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

12:00pm

The Drew Barrymore Show

12:30pm

My Market Kitchen

1:00pm

Farm To Fork

1:30pm

Pooches At Play

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

2:30pm

What's Up Down Under

3:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

3:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

4:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Bondi Rescue

6:00pm

Bondi Rescue

6:30pm

The Dog House

7:00pm

To Be Advised

8:00pm

Ambulance UK

9:00pm

Ambulance UK

10:15pm

The Cheap Seats

11:30pm

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

11:52pm

We Hunt Together

12:41am

Rage

1:28am

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Rage

9:00am

Rage Guest Programmer

10:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ladies In Black

12:29pm

Sister Boniface Mysteries

1:19pm

Books That Made Us

2:04pm

Spicks And Specks

3:02pm

Capturing Cricket: Steve Waugh In India

3:32pm

Maggie Beer's Big Mission

4:30pm

Landline - Highlights

5:29pm

Stuff The British Stole

5:59pm

I Was Actually There

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Sister Boniface Mysteries

7:32pm

Van Der Valk

8:19pm

Ladies In Black

9:50pm

Shetland

10:40pm

Rage Guest Programmer

11:38pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Good Game: SP + 1 more

11:42pm

Rage

12:25am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 1 more

1:26am

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

2:11am

Hanazuki + 1 more

2:56am

Odd Squad + 1 more

3:28am

ABC Kids Programs Resume At 4am + 1 more

3:57am

Waffle The Wonder Dog + 3 more

4:23am

Sesame Street

5:01am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 1 more

5:27am

Bing + 2 more

5:53am

Peppa Pig + 2 more

6:23am

Tish Tash + 2 more

6:52am

The Adventures Of Paddington + 2 more

7:26am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Hey Duggee + 2 more

8:26am

Play School: Down At The Beach

9:02am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Floogals + 2 more

10:33am

Bluey + 2 more

11:03am

Sally And Possum + 1 more

11:35am

Twirlywoos + 2 more

12:01pm

Buddi + 3 more

12:51pm

Octonauts + 2 more

1:19pm

Kangaroo Beach + 2 more

1:55pm

Interstellar Ella + 1 more

2:31pm

Zog And The Flying Doctors

3:03pm

Play School

3:30pm

Grace's Amazing Machines + 2 more

4:01pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

4:38pm

Pop Paper City + 2 more

5:13pm

Ginger And The Vegesaurs + 2 more

5:47pm

Bluey + 2 more

6:21pm

Kiri And Lou + 3 more

6:53pm

Hard Quiz Kids

7:31pm

The Crystal Maze

7:59pm

All-Round Champion

8:46pm

MOVIE: Cinderella

9:37pm

BTN High + 1 more

11:25pm

Good Game: SP + 0 more

11:52pm

The Shelter

11:45pm

My Brilliant Friend

12:35am

My Brilliant Friend

1:35am

My Brilliant Friend

2:45am

Make Me A Dealer

3:50am

Destination Flavour - Japan: Bitesize + 2 more

4:45am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:05am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:35am

The Art In Healing

10:05am

Outside: Beyond The Lens

10:35am

My Unique B&B

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Motorsport: Motorcycles - World Superbike Championships

2:00pm

Sailing: SailGP

3:00pm

Motorsport: Extreme E

4:00pm

Yachting: Vendee Highlights

5:00pm

The Abyss: Rise And Fall Of The Nazis

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Amazing Railway Adventures With Nick Knowles

7:30pm

Princess Anne The Plot To Kidnap A Royal

8:25pm

Westminster Abbey: Behind Closed Doors

9:20pm

Scotland's Extreme Medics

10:10pm

Paris Paris

11:05pm

Paris Paris

11:35pm

The Shelter

11:45pm

My Brilliant Friend

12:35am

My Brilliant Friend

1:35am

My Brilliant Friend

2:45am

Make Me A Dealer

3:50am

Destination Flavour - Japan: Bitesize + 2 more

4:45am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:05am

J Schwanke's Life In Bloom

9:35am

The Art In Healing

10:05am

Outside: Beyond The Lens

10:35am

My Unique B&B

11:05am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Motorsport: Motorcycles - World Superbike Championships

2:00pm

Sailing: SailGP

3:00pm

Motorsport: Extreme E

4:00pm

Yachting: Vendee Highlights

5:00pm

The Abyss: Rise And Fall Of The Nazis

5:30pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Amazing Railway Adventures With Nick Knowles

7:30pm

Princess Anne The Plot To Kidnap A Royal

8:25pm

Westminster Abbey: Behind Closed Doors

9:20pm

Scotland's Extreme Medics

10:10pm

Paris Paris

11:05pm

Paris Paris

11:35pm

MOVIE: Titane

11:55pm

Movie: Blind

1:55am

Movie: On Chesil Beach

3:55am

The Movie Show

6:00am

Movie: Steel Magnolias

6:30am

Movie: Time Bandits

8:40am

MOVIE: Juliet, Naked

10:50am

MOVIE: Eiffel

12:40pm

Movie: The Man Who Invented Christmas

2:40pm

MOVIE: Hacker

4:35pm

MOVIE: What's Eating Gilbert Grape

6:20pm

MOVIE: The Trust

8:30pm

MOVIE: Leaving

10:10pm

MOVIE: Shirley

11:45pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

Deutsche Welle English News

1:00am

Close Of Business

1:30am

Deutsche Welle English News + 1 more

2:00am

Conflict Zone + 1 more

2:31am

Planet America's Fireside Chat

3:15am

Deutsche Welle English News

4:00am

The World

4:30am

Asia News Week

5:00am

Close Of Business + 1 more

5:30am

That Pacific Sports Show

6:02am

The Breakfast Couch

6:31am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

ABC News

11:00am

The World This Week

11:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Regional

12:30pm

ABC News At Noon

1:00pm

If You're Listening

1:30pm

ABC News

2:00pm

The Breakfast Couch

2:30pm

ABC News At Noon

3:00pm

Close Of Business + 1 more

3:30pm

Planet America's Fireside Chat

4:15pm

ABC News

5:00pm

Asia News Week

5:30pm

ABC Evening News

6:00pm

Creative Types With Virginia Trioli

6:30pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

Compass + 1 more

7:31pm

Four Corners

8:05pm

ABC Nightly News

9:00pm

Foreign Correspondent

9:30pm

ABC News Weekend

10:00pm

The World This Week

10:30pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

ABC News Regional

11:30pm

Boy To Man

12:00am

Travel Oz

1:00am

Harry's Practice

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

My Greek Odyssey

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

Horse Racing

12:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

7:00pm

AFL: Post-Game Show

10:30pm

AFL: The Game

11:05pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:30pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

12:30am

Olympics: Paris 2024

3:00am

Olympics: Paris 2024

3:30am

Olympics: Paris 2024

7:15am

Today

8:00am

Beyond the Dream

10:00am

Beyond the Dream

11:00am

To Be Advised

12:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

1:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

7:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:30pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:30pm

Kenan

11:45pm

Escape To The Country

11:30pm

Rage

11:48pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:50am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

1:42am

Us

2:30am

Us + 1 more

3:29am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:31am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:35am

Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness + 1 more

7:11am

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

7:57am

Total Drama Island + 1 more

8:42am

MOVIE: Monster Pets: A Hotel Transylvania Short + 1 more

9:18am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles + 2 more

9:48am

Car SOS

11:01am

Not Going Out

11:47am

Movie: Girl, Interrupted

12:33pm

ER

2:48pm

Penn And Teller: Fool Us + 1 more

3:34pm

Mythbusters

4:36pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:28pm

Car SOS

6:16pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:32pm

QI

8:03pm

Live At The Apollo

8:34pm

Absolutely Fabulous

9:20pm

Absolutely Fabulous

9:50pm

Absolutely Fabulous

10:19pm

ER

10:51pm

ER

11:34pm

Escape To The Country

11:30pm

The Great Australian Doorstep

12:30am

My Greek Odyssey

1:00am

The Hotel Inspector

2:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

4:00am

Our Town

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Travel Oz

8:30am

Travel Oz

9:15am

Escape To The Country

10:00am

Escape To The Country

11:00am

Escape To The Country

12:00pm

House Of Wellness

1:00pm

Escape To The Country

2:00pm

Mighty Cruise Ships

3:00pm

Escape To The Country

4:00pm

Bargain Hunt

5:00pm

Britain's Busiest Airport: Heathrow

6:00pm

The Highland Vet

6:30pm

The Yorkshire Vet

7:30pm

Escape To The Country

8:30pm

Escape To The Country

9:30pm

Escape To The Country

10:30pm

The Yorkshire Vet

11:30pm

Boy To Man

12:00am

Travel Oz

1:00am

Harry's Practice

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

My Greek Odyssey

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

Horse Racing

12:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

7:00pm

AFL: Post-Game Show

10:30pm

Kenan

11:45pm

Kenan

12:15am

MOVIE: Intersection

12:45am

Full House + 1 more

2:20am

Bakugan: Legends

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Surge

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Lego Dreamzzz + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Gigantosaurus

6:00am

True And The Rainbow Kingdom

6:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

7:00am

Earth Science Investigators

7:30am

Care Bears: Unlock The Magic

8:00am

Spidey and His Amazing Friends

8:30am

Transformers Prime

9:00am

Bakugan

9:30am

Lego Jurassic World: Isla Nublar

10:00am

Ninjago: Masters Of Spinjitzu

10:30am

The Tom And Jerry Show

11:00am

Pokemon

11:30am

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

12:00pm

Beyblade Burst Quadstrike

12:30pm

Teen Titans Go! + 1 more

1:00pm

Motorsport: IndyCar Series

1:40pm

Sunnyside

2:50pm

MOVIE: 100% Wolf

3:20pm

Movie: Home

5:15pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

7:00pm

Movie: My Super Ex-Girlfriend

8:00pm

Movie: The Edge Of Seventeen

10:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Movie: Bush Christmas

10:30am

Movie: The Man Who Invented Christmas

12:05pm

Movie: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III

1:50pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

3:30pm

NITV News: Nula

4:20pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

4:50pm

Unsettled

5:20pm

Kairakau + 1 more

5:50pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:30pm

Haunted: The Other Side

7:00pm

Resistance In A Hostile Environment: Uprising

7:30pm

Movie: Deep Blue Sea

8:35pm

Tina - What's Love

10:30pm

From Scratch

11:30pm

Restaurants At The End Of The World

12:30am

Eat Me: Or Try Not To

1:30am

Come Dine With Me: The Professionals + 1 more

2:30am

From Scratch

3:30am

Licence To Grill

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Eating Inn

6:30am

Food Unwrapped

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Easy Eats

8:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

10:00am

Plat Du Tour

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Restaurants At The End Of The World

11:30am

Easy Eats

12:30pm

Easy Eats

1:00pm

Easy Eats

1:30pm

Best Of Britain By The Sea

2:00pm

Plat Du Tour

3:00pm

Plat Du Tour

3:30pm

Plat Du Tour

4:00pm

India Unplated

4:30pm

Adam & Poh's Malaysia In Australia

5:00pm

Luca's Key Ingredient

5:30pm

Food Affair With Mark Wiens

6:00pm

Escape To River Cottage

6:30pm

Escape To River Cottage

7:00pm

Hairy Bikers Go North

7:30pm

Rick Stein's Long Weekends + 1 more

8:30pm

Anthony Bourdain: A Cook's Tour

10:05pm

Alex Polizzi Secret Italy

10:35pm

Easy Eats

11:30pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:30pm

Movie: Hollow Man

10:40pm

Gogglebox UK

11:20pm

CatDog

12:20am

CatDog

12:50am

CatDog

1:20am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:50am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:20am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

2:50am

The Smurfs + 1 more

3:40am

Ni Hao, Kai-Lan + 2 more

4:30am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Top Wing + 1 more

8:30am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

9:20am

Garden Academy + 1 more

10:10am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

10:45am

The Smurfs + 1 more

11:35am

The Loud House + 1 more

12:25pm

Pig Goat Banana Cricket + 2 more

1:15pm

Spongebob Squarepants

2:30pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

3:00pm

The Legend Of Korra + 1 more

3:50pm

The Really Loud House + 1 more

4:40pm

The School of Rock

5:30pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

The Graham Norton Show

7:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

8:40pm

Taskmaster Australia

9:50pm

Impractical Jokers

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:30pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

12:30am

Olympics: Paris 2024

3:00am

Olympics: Paris 2024

3:30am

Olympics: Paris 2024

7:15am

Today

8:00am

Beyond the Dream

10:00am

Beyond the Dream

11:00am

To Be Advised

12:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

1:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

7:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:30pm

To Be Advised

8:30pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: Maytime In Mayfair

1:30am

Antiques Roadshow

3:30am

Dales For Sale

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Thunderbirds

6:00am

Adventures In Rainbow Country

6:30am

Leading The Way

7:00am

Seaway

7:30am

Tomorrow's World

8:30am

Turning Point

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Helping Hands

10:00am

Rugby League: NRLW Wrap

10:30am

Rugby League: Women's NRL Championship Season

11:00am

Rugby League: Women's NRL Championship Season

12:30pm

Drive

2:30pm

All Creatures Great And Small

3:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

5:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

6:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:30pm

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Pooches At Play

9:00am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

On The Fly

11:30am

Jake And The Fatman

12:00pm

IFish

1:00pm

IFish

1:30pm

JAG

2:00pm

JAG

3:00pm

All 4 Adventure

4:00pm

Fishing: Reel Action

5:00pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

NCIS

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

Bull

9:25pm

Bull

10:20pm

Bull

11:15pm

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

11:52pm

We Hunt Together

12:41am

Rage

1:28am

Rage

5:00am

Rage

6:00am

Weekend Breakfast

7:00am

Rage

9:00am

Rage Guest Programmer

10:30am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Ladies In Black

12:29pm

Sister Boniface Mysteries

1:19pm

Books That Made Us

2:04pm

Spicks And Specks

3:02pm

Capturing Cricket: Steve Waugh In India

3:32pm

Maggie Beer's Big Mission

4:30pm

Landline - Highlights

5:29pm

Stuff The British Stole

5:59pm

I Was Actually There

6:29pm

ABC News

7:00pm

Sister Boniface Mysteries

7:32pm

Van Der Valk

8:19pm

Ladies In Black

9:50pm

Shetland

10:40pm

Rage Guest Programmer

11:38pm

Shoresy

11:40pm

Dark Side Of Comedy

12:10am

Untold Australia

1:05am

NHK World News In English

2:10am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:30am

Front Up

11:05am

Front Up

11:40am

Patriot Brains

12:15pm

Scrubs + 1 more

1:10pm

Scrubs + 1 more

2:00pm

Scrubs + 1 more

2:50pm

BBC News At Ten

3:25pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

3:55pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

Tattoo Age

5:25pm

The Food That Built America

5:55pm

The Food That Built America

6:45pm

Impossible Engineering

7:35pm

The Nine Lives Of ...

8:30pm

The Nine Lives Of ...

9:25pm

We're All Gonna Die (Even Jay Baruchel)

10:20pm

We're All Gonna Die (Even Jay Baruchel)

10:55pm

We're All Gonna Die (Even Jay Baruchel)

11:30pm

Movie: Hollow Man + 1 more

10:40pm

Home Shopping

1:20am

Home Shopping

1:50am

The Resident

2:20am

The Resident

3:15am

The Resident

4:10am

Heartbreak Island Australia

5:00am

Get Clever

6:00am

Get Clever

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

It's Academic

8:00am

It's Academic

8:30am

Kitty Is Not A Cat

9:00am

Kitty Is Not A Cat

9:30am

Weekender

10:00am

Weekender

10:30am

Sydney Weekender

11:00am

Sydney Weekender

11:30am

The Food Dude

12:00pm

The Food Dude

12:30pm

Yummy Mummies

1:00pm

Bringing Sexy Back

1:30pm

Dancing With The Stars

2:45pm

Britain's Got Talent

4:15pm

MOVIE: Isle of Dogs

5:25pm

Movie: Blue Crush

7:30pm

Movie: Tootsie

9:40pm

Boy To Man

12:00am

Travel Oz

1:00am

Harry's Practice

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

My Greek Odyssey

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

Horse Racing

12:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

7:00pm

AFL: Post-Game Show

10:30pm

Boy To Man

12:00am

Travel Oz

1:00am

Harry's Practice

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

My Greek Odyssey

5:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

6:00am

Weekend Sunrise

7:00am

The Morning Show

10:00am

Horse Racing

12:00pm

Seven News

5:00pm

Border Security - Australia's Front Line

5:30pm

Seven News

6:00pm

AFL: Championship Season

7:00pm

AFL: Post-Game Show

10:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Barnwood Builders

1:00am

Holmes Family Rescue

2:00am

Building Off The Grid

3:00am

Getaway

4:00am

Hello SA

4:30am

$50K Three Ways

5:00am

$50K Three Ways

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Scott's Vacation House Rules

7:00am

The Block

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

House Hunters

10:30am

Postcards

11:00am

Getaway

11:30am

$50K Three Ways

12:00pm

$50K Three Ways

12:30pm

Barnwood Builders

1:00pm

Holmes Family Rescue

2:00pm

Building Off The Grid

3:00pm

Scott's Vacation House Rules

4:00pm

Open Homes Australia

5:00pm

Australia's Best House

5:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

6:30pm

To Be Advised

7:30pm

House Hunters

8:30pm

House Hunters

9:00pm

House Hunters International

9:30pm

House Hunters International

10:00pm

Beachfront Bargain:Renovation

10:30pm

No Demo Reno

11:30pm

Mysteries At The Museum

11:30pm

Fox Sports News

12:00am

Weekend Edition

6:00am

Gameday Live

7:00am

Weekend Edition

8:00am

Weekend Live

10:00am

Fox Sports News

11:00am

Weekend Live

12:00pm

Fox Sports News

1:00pm

Prime Time

2:00pm

Weekend Live + 1 more

3:00pm

Fox Sports News

4:00pm

Newsnight

5:00pm

Fox Sports News

6:00pm

The US Report

7:00pm

The Media Show

8:00pm

Newsnight

8:30pm

Fox Sports News

9:00pm

Newsnight

10:00pm

Fox Sports News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Hungarian News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

Insight

8:00pm

Living Black

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

AFL: The Game

11:05pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Below Deck

12:30am

Fatal Family Feuds

1:30am

Snapped

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Top Chef

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

Judge Jerry

6:00am

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

6:30am

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

7:30am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

8:30am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:30am

Million Dollar Listing NY

10:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

12:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

1:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

2:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

3:30pm

Judge Jerry

4:30pm

Judge Jerry

5:00pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

Celebrity Prank Wars

7:30pm

Below Deck

8:30pm

Southern Charm

9:30pm

Made In Chelsea

10:30pm

Keeping Up With The Kardashians

11:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 2 more

9:40am

Movie: Bush Christmas

10:30am

Movie: The Man Who Invented Christmas

12:05pm

Movie: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III

1:50pm

Africa's Hidden Kingdoms

3:30pm

NITV News: Nula

4:20pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

4:50pm

Unsettled

5:20pm

Kairakau + 1 more

5:50pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:30pm

Haunted: The Other Side

7:00pm

Resistance In A Hostile Environment: Uprising

7:30pm

Movie: Deep Blue Sea

8:35pm

Tina - What's Love

10:30pm

Powered by CompareTV