Launceston TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

To Be Advised

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Bondi Rescue

7:30pm

Bondi Rescue

8:00pm

FBI: International

8:30pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:30pm

The Project

10:55pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

Rules Of Engagement

9:30am

The King Of Queens

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

Two And A Half Men

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

To Be Advised

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Bondi Rescue

7:30pm

Bondi Rescue

8:00pm

FBI: International

8:30pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:30pm

The Project

10:55pm

Four Corners

11:06pm

Monday's Experts + 1 more

12:03am

Grand Designs

12:51am

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

1:39am

Rage

2:27am

Parkinson In Australia

3:10am

Landline - Highlights

4:30am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Four Corners

10:02am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address + 1 more

12:30pm

Ladies In Black + 1 more

2:00pm

Restoration Australia

3:00pm

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

3:58pm

Grand Designs

4:44pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

QI

8:02pm

QI

8:34pm

Austin

9:05pm

Spicks And Specks

9:34pm

Planet America

10:06pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:38pm

Aunty Donna's Coffee Cafe

11:09pm

Aunty Donna's Coffee Cafe

11:37pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Good Game: SP + 1 more

11:40pm

Rage + 1 more

12:23am

Operation Ouch!

1:36am

So Awkward

2:04am

Malory Towers + 1 more

2:32am

The Next Step + 1 more

3:19am

ABC Kids Programs Resume At 4am + 1 more

3:57am

Waffle The Wonder Dog + 3 more

4:23am

Sesame Street

5:01am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 1 more

5:27am

Bing + 2 more

5:53am

Peppa Pig + 2 more

6:22am

Tish Tash + 2 more

6:53am

Kangaroo Beach + 2 more

7:23am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

8:28am

Play School: Dinosaur Roar

9:00am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Floogals + 2 more

10:33am

Bluey + 2 more

11:03am

Play School

11:33am

Twirlywoos + 2 more

12:02pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:44pm

Thomas The Tank Engine And Friends + 2 more

2:20pm

Mister Maker Around The World + 2 more

2:48pm

Play School

3:32pm

Andy's Safari Adventures + 1 more

4:00pm

Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go! + 2 more

4:30pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:02pm

Fireman Sam + 2 more

5:37pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 2 more

7:20pm

Little Lunch + 1 more

7:54pm

Matilda And The Ramsay Bunch + 2 more

8:29pm

Robot Wars

9:16pm

Doctor Who

10:16pm

Merlin

11:01pm

Good Game: SP + 0 more

11:45pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

World's Greatest Natural Wonders

2:05am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

City-Bay: 50 Years and Running

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Love And Where to Find it

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

7:30pm

Beyond the Dream

9:20pm

Beyond the Dream

10:30pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

11:30pm

The Disappearance

12:00am

Criminal Confessions

1:00am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Daughter In Disguise + 1 more

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares Australia

11:00pm

The Man Who Died

12:00am

The Man Who Died

12:55am

Unseen

1:50am

Unseen

2:45am

Make Me A Dealer + 1 more

3:40am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:45am

Great Canal Journeys

10:15am

Inside Oxford Street

11:10am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Dateline

2:00pm

Insight

2:30pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

The Thames: Britain's Great River With Tony Robinson + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Moulin Rouge: Yes We Can Can

7:30pm

Moulin Rouge: Yes We Can Can

8:05pm

Zelenskyy: The Story

8:40pm

DI Ray

9:45pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:40pm

Headhunters

11:10pm

MOVIE: Secret Name

11:25pm

MOVIE: Sing Street

1:30am

MOVIE: Back Home

3:25am

Movie: The Kid

4:50am

MOVIE: Meditation Park

6:00am

Movie: Bright Star

7:45am

MOVIE: Murder Party

10:00am

MOVIE: Sing Street

11:55am

Movie: Funny Lady

1:55pm

MOVIE: Wide Open Sky

4:25pm

RBG

6:00pm

Movie: Rabbit Hole

7:50pm

MOVIE: Lost Illusions

9:30pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Four Corners

11:30pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:25am

ABC News Overnight

1:00am

7.30 + 1 more

1:29am

ABC News Overnight

2:15am

The Business + 2 more

2:44am

The Breakfast Couch

3:31am

Deutsche Welle English News

4:00am

The World

4:30am

Landline - Highlights

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address

12:30pm

ABC News Day

1:35pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Planet America

11:30pm

The Man Who Died

12:00am

The Man Who Died

12:55am

Unseen

1:50am

Unseen

2:45am

Make Me A Dealer + 1 more

3:40am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

8:00am

Cook Up With Adam Liaw Bitesize + 2 more

9:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:45am

Great Canal Journeys

10:15am

Inside Oxford Street

11:10am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour

1:00pm

Dateline

2:00pm

Insight

2:30pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

The Thames: Britain's Great River With Tony Robinson + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Moulin Rouge: Yes We Can Can

7:30pm

Moulin Rouge: Yes We Can Can

8:05pm

Zelenskyy: The Story

8:40pm

DI Ray

9:45pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:40pm

Headhunters

11:10pm

Outback Hunters

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Outback Truckers

3:00am

Outback Truckers

4:00am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

NFL: 100 Greatest

8:00am

Motorsport: Supercars

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Counting Cars

1:00pm

Counting Cars

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Storage Wars: Barry's Best Buys

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Highway Patrol

7:30pm

The Force - Behind The Line

8:00pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

8:30pm

World's Wildest Police Videos

9:30pm

Live PD: Police Patrol

10:30pm

Nightwatch

11:00pm

Forensics: The Real CSI

11:05pm

My Favourite Martian

12:20am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: School For Scoundrels

1:30am

Antiques Roadshow

3:30am

Dales For Sale

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Seaway

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless

12:55pm

Dales For Sale

1:55pm

Antiques Roadshow

2:55pm

Movie: The Getting Of Wisdom

3:25pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

As Time Goes By

7:30pm

As Time Goes By

8:10pm

Midsomer Murders

8:50pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

10:50pm

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

What's Up Down Under

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

Bull

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

NCIS

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI: Most Wanted

9:25pm

FBI: Most Wanted

10:20pm

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

rage Olympics Special + 1 more

11:17pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:40am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:31am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

2:01am

Penn And Teller: Fool Us

2:49am

ER + 1 more

3:28am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:16am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:00am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:11am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:56am

Horrible Histories

8:30am

Let's Dance + 3 more

9:01am

Hey You! What If + 2 more

9:37am

Horrible Histories

10:03am

Astronomy Of Australia's First Nations People + 2 more

10:32am

Car SOS

11:00am

Not Going Out

11:46am

My Family

12:17pm

Absolutely Fabulous

12:59pm

Intelligence: A Special Agent Special

1:30pm

ER

2:13pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

2:57pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:05pm

Mythbusters

4:36pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:28pm

Car SOS

6:16pm

My Family

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:33pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

Interview With The Vampire

8:33pm

Gold Diggers

9:23pm

ER

9:52pm

ER

10:35pm

Rage

11:20pm

Bargain Hunt

11:30pm

Call The Midwife

12:30am

Auction Squad

2:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

The Real Seachange

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

The Real Seachange

9:00am

Marine Disasters

9:30am

Marine Disasters

10:30am

Medical Emergency

11:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:00pm

Sydney Weekender

2:30pm

The Real Seachange

3:00pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Heartbeat

7:30pm

Judge John Deed

8:45pm

Law & Order: UK

10:45pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

Below Deck Sailing Yacht

12:00am

Flip It Like Disick

1:00am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Legends

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Surge

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Lego Dreamzzz + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

6:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

6:30am

Bakugan: Legends

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Surge

8:00am

Dino Ranch

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

Lego Dreamzzz

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Legends

11:30am

Motorsport: Formula E

12:00pm

Young Sheldon

1:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: Yes Man

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:35pm

Seinfeld

11:05pm

Kenan

11:35pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Songlines

12:20am

Hunting Aotearoa

1:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo - Highlights

1:30am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

The Point

11:00am

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

12:00pm

Ice Vikings + 1 more

12:50pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

3:35pm

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Te Ao With Moana

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Wild Survivors

6:40pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

7:30pm

Buddy Guy - Chase The Blues Away

8:00pm

Movie: Jimi: All Is By My Side

9:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

11:30pm

From Scratch

11:30pm

Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen

12:30am

James Martin's French Adventure + 1 more

1:30am

Come Dine With Me: The Professionals + 1 more

2:30am

From Scratch

3:30am

All Up In My Grill

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Eating Inn

6:30am

Food Unwrapped

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Easy Eats

8:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

10:00am

Plat Du Tour

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen

11:30am

All Up In My Grill

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

1:30pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

2:00pm

Eating Inn

2:30pm

Food Unwrapped

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Easy Eats

4:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Luke Nguyen's France

6:00pm

Plat Du Tour

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Rick Stein's Food Stories

7:30pm

Sachie's Kitchen

8:00pm

Hugh's Three Good Things

8:30pm

Masters Of Taste With Gary Mehigan

9:00pm

Come Dine With Me: The Professionals + 1 more

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

From Scratch

11:30pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless

1:10am

World's Greatest Natural Wonders

2:05am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

City-Bay: 50 Years and Running

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Love And Where to Find it

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

4:30pm

WIN News

5:30pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

7:30pm

Beyond the Dream

9:20pm

Beyond the Dream

10:30pm

Olympics: Paris 2024

11:30pm

Ghosts (US)

11:50pm

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

12:20am

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

12:50am

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

1:20am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:50am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:20am

Spongebob Squarepants + 1 more

2:50am

The Smurfs + 1 more

3:40am

Ni Hao, Kai-Lan + 2 more

4:30am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Kamp Koral

2:30pm

The Patrick Star Show + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

The Really Loud House + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Movie: Little Fockers

7:30pm

Friends + 1 more

9:30pm

The Graham Norton Show

10:20pm

The Neighborhood

11:20pm

Rocket Power

11:50pm

Four Corners

11:06pm

Monday's Experts + 1 more

12:03am

Grand Designs

12:51am

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

1:39am

Rage

2:27am

Parkinson In Australia

3:10am

Landline - Highlights

4:30am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Four Corners

10:02am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

National Press Club Address + 1 more

12:30pm

Ladies In Black + 1 more

2:00pm

Restoration Australia

3:00pm

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

3:58pm

Grand Designs

4:44pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

QI

8:02pm

QI

8:34pm

Austin

9:05pm

Spicks And Specks

9:34pm

Planet America

10:06pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:38pm

Aunty Donna's Coffee Cafe

11:09pm

Aunty Donna's Coffee Cafe

11:37pm

The Disappearance

12:00am

Criminal Confessions

1:00am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Daughter In Disguise + 1 more

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:15pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

The 1 Percent Club Australia

7:30pm

AFL: The Front Bar

8:30pm

AFL: Talking Footy

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

Kitchen Nightmares Australia

11:00pm

Couples Therapy

11:50pm

Couples Therapy

12:20am

Hypothetical

12:50am

Hypothetical

1:40am

NHK World News In English

2:35am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:30am

Front Up

11:05am

Front Up

11:35am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

12:05pm

Inside Story

12:35pm

Forsaken Places

1:05pm

Forsaken Places + 1 more

2:10pm

BBC News At Ten

3:25pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

3:55pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

5:25pm

Forged In Fire

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

MOVIE: Moonfall

8:30pm

The Giants: From Hawaii To Sumo Legends

10:50pm

The Giants: From Hawaii To Sumo Legends

11:20pm

The Giants: From Hawaii To Sumo Legends

11:50pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Alan Cummings: Paradise Homes

1:00am

Holiday Homes In The Sun

2:00am

Australia's Best House

3:00am

Your Home Made Perfect

4:00am

Open Homes Australia

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Bargain Block

7:00am

The Garden Gurus

8:00am

The Block

8:30am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

$50K Three Ways

10:30am

Your Home Made Perfect

11:30am

Australia's Best House

1:00pm

Alan Cummings: Paradise Homes

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

$50K Three Ways

4:00pm

$50K Three Ways

4:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

5:00pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Home Town

7:30pm

Good Bones

8:30pm

Restored

9:30pm

Masters Of Flip

10:30pm

House Hunters International

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Somali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Songlines

12:20am

Hunting Aotearoa

1:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo - Highlights

1:30am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

The Point

11:00am

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

12:00pm

Ice Vikings + 1 more

12:50pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

3:35pm

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Te Ao With Moana

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Wild Survivors

6:40pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

7:30pm

Buddy Guy - Chase The Blues Away

8:00pm

Movie: Jimi: All Is By My Side

9:30pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

11:30pm

Powered by CompareTV