Coffs Harbour TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

To Be Advised

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

10:55pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

Rules Of Engagement

9:30am

The King Of Queens

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

Two And A Half Men

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

What's Up Down Under

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

Bull

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

NCIS

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI: Most Wanted

9:25pm

FBI: Most Wanted

10:20pm

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

Mom

11:40pm

Mom

12:10am

Mom

12:40am

Rocko's Modern Life

1:10am

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

1:40am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:10am

Spongebob Squarepants

2:40am

Kamp Koral

3:10am

The Smurfs + 1 more

3:40am

Ni Hao, Kai-Lan + 2 more

4:30am

PAW Patrol

5:30am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

6:00am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

6:50am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

7:40am

Bubble Guppies + 1 more

8:30am

Baby Shark's Big Show + 1 more

9:20am

Shimmer And Shine + 1 more

10:10am

Top Wing + 1 more

10:45am

Blaze And The Monster Machines + 1 more

11:35am

PAW Patrol + 1 more

12:25pm

PAW Patrol + 2 more

1:15pm

Kamp Koral

2:30pm

The Patrick Star Show + 1 more

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants + 2 more

3:50pm

The Really Loud House + 1 more

5:05pm

The Middle

6:00pm

The Middle

6:30pm

The Middle

7:00pm

Movie: Deep Impact + 1 more

7:30pm

Friends

10:20pm

The Graham Norton Show

10:50pm

Ghosts (US)

11:50pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

To Be Advised

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

10:55pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:56pm

Home Shopping

1:08am

Home Shopping

1:38am

Home Shopping

2:07am

Home Shopping

2:36am

Home Shopping

3:06am

Home Shopping

3:35am

Home Shopping

4:04am

CBS This Morning

4:33am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

To Be Advised

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

10:55pm

Blue Bloods

11:19pm

Home Shopping

12:14am

Home Shopping

12:43am

Home Shopping

1:13am

Home Shopping

1:42am

Diagnosis Murder

2:11am

Diagnosis Murder

3:08am

JAG

4:06am

JAG

5:03am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

What's Up Down Under

8:00am

Diagnosis Murder

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

JAG

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

Bull

12:30pm

NCIS

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

NCIS

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI: Most Wanted

9:25pm

FBI: Most Wanted

10:20pm

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

The Neighborhood + 1 more

11:48pm

Home Shopping

12:42am

Home Shopping

1:11am

Home Shopping

1:40am

The King Of Queens

2:09am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:37am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:05am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:33am

Home Shopping

4:32am

Home Shopping

5:02am

Home Shopping

5:31am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

Rules Of Engagement

9:30am

The King Of Queens

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

Two And A Half Men

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

11:56pm

Home Shopping

1:08am

Home Shopping

1:38am

Home Shopping

2:07am

Home Shopping

2:36am

Home Shopping

3:06am

Home Shopping

3:35am

Home Shopping

4:04am

CBS This Morning

4:33am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

To Be Advised

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly Australia

7:30pm

The Cheap Seats

8:40pm

NCIS + 1 more

9:40pm

The Project

10:55pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Planet America

11:17pm

You Can't Ask That

12:09am

Grand Designs

12:39am

Martin Clunes: Islands Of Australia

1:26am

Rage

2:14am

Parkinson In Australia

3:40am

Landline - Highlights

4:31am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:33am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Foreign Correspondent

9:58am

Monday's Experts

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

The Newsreader

1:00pm

Ladies In Black + 1 more

2:01pm

Restoration Australia

3:00pm

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

3:58pm

Grand Designs

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:32pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

I Was Actually There

8:02pm

Maggie Beer's Big Mission

8:34pm

The Art Of...

9:32pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

10:04pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:34pm

Four Corners

11:06pm

Catalyst

11:49pm

Horrible Histories + 1 more

12:46am

Operation Ouch!

1:27am

So Awkward

1:55am

Malory Towers + 1 more

2:23am

The Next Step

3:09am

Odd Squad + 2 more

3:36am

Waffle The Wonder Dog + 3 more

4:23am

Sesame Street

5:01am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 1 more

5:27am

Bing + 2 more

5:53am

Peppa Pig + 2 more

6:22am

Tish Tash + 2 more

6:53am

Kangaroo Beach + 2 more

7:23am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

8:28am

Play School: Dinosaur Roar

9:00am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Floogals + 2 more

10:33am

Bluey + 2 more

11:03am

Play School

11:33am

Twirlywoos + 2 more

12:02pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Thomas The Tank Engine And Friends + 2 more

2:20pm

Mister Maker Around The World + 2 more

2:49pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Safari Adventures + 1 more

4:00pm

Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go! + 2 more

4:30pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Fireman Sam + 2 more

5:37pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 2 more

7:20pm

Little Lunch + 1 more

7:53pm

Matilda And The Ramsay Bunch + 2 more

8:28pm

Expedition With Steve Backshall

9:20pm

Doctor Who

10:11pm

Merlin

10:55pm

Good Game: SP + 0 more

11:40pm

Sisi

12:00am

Tokyo Vice

12:50am

Tokyo Vice

2:00am

The Autistic Gardener

3:10am

Make Me A Dealer + 1 more

4:00am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Great Canal Journeys

10:05am

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Wildlife ER

2:05pm

Living Black

3:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

The Thames: Britain's Great River With Tony Robinson + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Great British Railway Journeys

7:30pm

Great British Railway Journeys

8:00pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

The Point

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Destination WA

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Beyond the Dream

12:00pm

Mr. Mayor + 1 more

1:10pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

8:00pm

Wonka: The Scandal That Rocked Britain

9:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

MOVIE: Back Home

11:10pm

Movie: Snowpiercer

12:30am

MOVIE: One Night In Miami...

2:50am

The Movie Show

5:00am

Movie: Funny Lady

5:35am

MOVIE: Darling Companion

8:05am

MOVIE: The Speech

10:00am

MOVIE: Husbands And Wives

11:35am

Movie: The Crossing

1:35pm

MOVIE: Anandi Gopal

3:25pm

MOVIE: Meditation Park

5:50pm

Blackbird

7:35pm

MOVIE: Murder Party

9:30pm

MOVIE: Secret Name

11:25pm

Code Blue: Killing of June Fox-Roberts

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:40am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Trouble in Suburbia

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

The Chernobyl Disaster

11:00pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Destination WA

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Beyond the Dream

12:00pm

Mr. Mayor + 1 more

1:10pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

8:00pm

Wonka: The Scandal That Rocked Britain

9:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

Code Blue: Killing of June Fox-Roberts

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:40am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Trouble in Suburbia

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

The Chernobyl Disaster

11:00pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

Project Paris

12:30am

ABC News Overnight

1:00am

7.30 + 1 more

1:31am

ABC News Overnight

2:15am

The Business + 2 more

2:44am

DW Focus On Europe

3:32am

Deutsche Welle English News

4:00am

The World

4:30am

ABC News Regional

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Four Corners

11:30pm

Sisi

12:00am

Tokyo Vice

12:50am

Tokyo Vice

2:00am

The Autistic Gardener

3:10am

Make Me A Dealer + 1 more

4:00am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

BBC News at Six

7:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

7:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News + 1 more

8:00am

Paul O'Grady For The Love Of Dogs

9:10am

Great Canal Journeys

10:05am

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

11:00am

BBC News At Ten

12:00pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

12:30pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Wildlife ER

2:05pm

Living Black

3:00pm

Point: Road To Referendum History Bites + 2 more

3:30pm

The Thames: Britain's Great River With Tony Robinson + 1 more

4:15pm

Letters And Numbers

5:30pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Great British Railway Journeys

7:30pm

Great British Railway Journeys

8:00pm

Insight

8:30pm

Dateline

9:30pm

SBS World News - Late Edition

10:00pm

Living Black

10:30pm

The Point

11:00pm

AFL: Footy Classified + 1 more

11:50pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: Spring And Port Wine

1:30am

Antiques Roadshow

3:30am

Dales For Sale

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Seaway

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dales For Sale

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: School For Scoundrels

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Movie: Agatha Christie's Evil Under The Sun

8:40pm

Forensics: The Real CSI

11:05pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Appalachian Outlaws

3:00am

Mountain Men

4:00am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

NFL: 100 Greatest

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

1:00pm

Gem Hunters Down Under

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Storage Wars: Barry's Best Buys

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Outback Truckers

8:30pm

Kings Of Pain

9:30pm

Outback Hunters

10:30pm

Outback Hunters

11:30pm

Below Deck Sailing Yacht

12:00am

Flip It Like Disick

1:10am

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Legends

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Surge

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Lego Dreamzzz + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

6:00am

Movie: The Lego Ninjago Movie

6:30am

Bakugan: Legends

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Surge

8:00am

Dino Ranch

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

Lego Dreamzzz

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Legends

11:30am

Motorsport: Formula E + 1 more

12:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: Hot Fuzz

8:30pm

Seinfeld

11:00pm

Seinfeld

11:30pm

Doc Martin

11:30pm

Foyle's War

12:30am

The Real Seachange

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

The Real Seachange

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

Marine Disasters

9:30am

Marine Disasters

10:30am

Medical Emergency

11:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:45pm

Slow Train Through Africa With Griff Rhys Jones

10:30pm

Bargain Hunt

11:30pm

rage Olympics Special

11:33pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:37am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:29am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

1:59am

Penn And Teller: Fool Us

2:46am

ER + 1 more

3:27am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:12am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:11am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:56am

Horrible Histories

8:31am

Let's Dance + 3 more

9:01am

Maddie's Do You Know? + 2 more

9:36am

BTN Newsbreak + 1 more

10:02am

Water Wisdom + 2 more

10:33am

Car SOS

11:01am

Not Going Out

11:47am

My Family

12:15pm

Absolutely Fabulous

12:45pm

Stuff The British Stole

1:16pm

Stuff The British Stole

1:46pm

ER

2:18pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

3:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:08pm

Mythbusters

4:38pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:30pm

Car SOS

6:18pm

My Family

7:03pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:33pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:03pm

Breeders + 1 more

8:34pm

Austin

9:20pm

ER

9:49pm

ER

10:32pm

rage Olympics Special

11:17pm

Doc Martin

11:30pm

Foyle's War

12:30am

The Real Seachange

2:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

The Real Seachange

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

Marine Disasters

9:30am

Marine Disasters

10:30am

Medical Emergency

11:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

Creek To Coast

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Call The Midwife

7:30pm

A Touch Of Frost

8:45pm

Slow Train Through Africa With Griff Rhys Jones

10:30pm

Bargain Hunt

11:30pm

Code Blue: Killing of June Fox-Roberts

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:40am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Trouble in Suburbia

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

The Chernobyl Disaster

11:00pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Rebel With A Cause

11:30am

Bob Marley: Catch A Fire

12:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

3:35pm

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Wild Survivors

6:40pm

The Point

7:30pm

Ice Vikings + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

From Scratch

11:30pm

The Streets Hong Kong

12:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

1:00am

Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted

1:30am

Destination Flavour - Down Under: Bitesize + 3 more

2:20am

From Scratch

3:30am

All Up In My Grill

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Eating Inn

6:30am

Food Unwrapped

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Easy Eats

8:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

10:00am

Plat Du Tour

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

The Streets Hong Kong

11:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

12:00pm

All Up In My Grill

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

1:30pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

2:00pm

Eating Inn

2:30pm

Food Unwrapped

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Easy Eats

4:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Luke Nguyen's France

6:00pm

Plat Du Tour

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen

7:30pm

James Martin's French Adventure

8:30pm

Come Dine With Me: The Professionals + 1 more

9:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

From Scratch

11:30pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Destination WA

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Beyond the Dream

12:00pm

Mr. Mayor + 1 more

1:10pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

8:00pm

Wonka: The Scandal That Rocked Britain

9:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

No Demo Reno

2:00am

Home Inspector Joe

3:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

House in a Hurry

5:00am

$50K Three Ways

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Australia's Best House

7:00am

The Block

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

House in a Hurry

11:00am

$50K Three Ways

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Home Inspector Joe

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

$50K Three Ways

4:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Alan Cummings: Paradise Homes

7:30pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:30pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:30pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:50pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

S.W.A.T.

12:30am

S.W.A.T.

1:30am

9-1-1

2:30am

The Resident

3:00am

The Resident

4:00am

The Resident

5:00am

Get Clever

6:00am

Get Clever

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

It's Academic

8:00am

It's Academic

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Zumbo's Just Desserts

10:30am

The Resident

12:00pm

The Resident

1:00pm

The Resident + 1 more

2:00pm

Bondi Vet

3:15pm

Modern Family

4:10pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

4:40pm

The Goldbergs + 1 more

5:40pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:35pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Movie: The Blues Brothers

8:35pm

First Dates

11:20pm

La Brea

11:30pm

Tipping Point

12:20am

Pointless + 1 more

1:10am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Destination WA

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Beyond the Dream

12:00pm

Mr. Mayor + 1 more

1:10pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

NBN Evening News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

The Hundred with Andy Lee

8:00pm

Wonka: The Scandal That Rocked Britain

9:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

10:00pm

Nine News Late Edition

11:00pm

Chicago Med

11:30pm

House Hunters International

12:00am

House Hunters

12:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

1:00am

No Demo Reno

2:00am

Home Inspector Joe

3:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:00am

Flip Or Flop

4:30am

House in a Hurry

5:00am

$50K Three Ways

5:30am

House Hunters International

6:00am

House Hunters

6:30am

Australia's Best House

7:00am

The Block

8:00am

House Hunters International

9:30am

House Hunters International

10:00am

Open Homes Australia

10:30am

House in a Hurry

11:00am

$50K Three Ways

11:30am

Help! I Wrecked My House

12:00pm

House Hunters

1:00pm

House Hunters

1:30pm

Home Inspector Joe

2:00pm

The Block

3:00pm

$50K Three Ways

4:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:00pm

Flip Or Flop

5:30pm

House Hunters International

6:00pm

House Hunters International

6:30pm

House Hunters

7:00pm

Alan Cummings: Paradise Homes

7:30pm

Escape To The Chateau

8:30pm

Holiday Homes In The Sun

9:30pm

Your Home Made Perfect

10:30pm

Garden Guru Moments + 0 more

11:50pm

Planet America

11:17pm

You Can't Ask That

12:09am

Grand Designs

12:39am

Martin Clunes: Islands Of Australia

1:26am

Rage

2:14am

Parkinson In Australia

3:40am

Landline - Highlights

4:31am

Art Works

5:01am

7.30

5:33am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Foreign Correspondent

9:58am

Monday's Experts

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

The Newsreader

1:00pm

Ladies In Black + 1 more

2:01pm

Restoration Australia

3:00pm

Bill Bailey's Wild Western Australia

3:58pm

Grand Designs

4:45pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:32pm

Hard Quiz

6:30pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

I Was Actually There

8:02pm

Maggie Beer's Big Mission

8:34pm

The Art Of...

9:32pm

Anh's Brush With Fame

10:04pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:34pm

Four Corners

11:06pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

11:20pm

Icons Unearthed

12:10am

Dark Side Of Comedy

1:05am

Dark Side Of Comedy

2:00am

Back To Life

2:55am

South Park

3:30am

NHK World News In English

4:00am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

APTN National News Weekend

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:30am

Front Up

11:00am

Front Up

11:30am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition + 1 more

12:00pm

The Bee Whisperer

12:55pm

The Bee Whisperer

1:55pm

Kickin' Back With Gilbert McAdam

2:55pm

BBC News At Ten + 1 more

3:30pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

5:25pm

Forged In Fire

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Alone

8:30pm

Hoarders

9:40pm

Hoarders

10:35pm

Couples Therapy

11:20pm

Couples Therapy

11:50pm

Code Blue: Killing of June Fox-Roberts

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:40am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Trouble in Suburbia

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

The Chernobyl Disaster

11:00pm

The Blacklist

11:30pm

S.W.A.T.

12:30am

S.W.A.T.

1:30am

9-1-1

2:30am

The Resident

3:00am

The Resident

4:00am

The Resident

5:00am

Get Clever

6:00am

Get Clever

6:30am

Get Arty

7:00am

Get Arty

7:30am

It's Academic

8:00am

It's Academic

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Zumbo's Just Desserts

10:30am

The Resident

12:00pm

The Resident

1:00pm

The Resident + 1 more

2:00pm

Bondi Vet

3:15pm

Modern Family

4:10pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

4:40pm

The Goldbergs + 1 more

5:40pm

...Make You Laugh Out Loud

6:35pm

First Dates UK

7:30pm

Movie: The Blues Brothers

8:35pm

First Dates

11:20pm

Code Blue: Killing of June Fox-Roberts

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:40am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Trouble in Suburbia

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

The Chernobyl Disaster

11:00pm

Code Blue: Killing of June Fox-Roberts

11:40pm

The Event

12:40am

Kochie's Business Builders

1:40am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: Trouble in Suburbia

12:00pm

Catch Phrase

2:00pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Britain's Got Talent

7:30pm

The Good Doctor

9:30pm

The Latest: Seven News

10:30pm

The Chernobyl Disaster

11:00pm

Fox Sports News

12:00am

Sky News Breakfast Show

6:00am

Fox Sports News

9:00am

AM Agenda

10:00am

NewsDay

11:00am

Fox Sports News

12:00pm

NewsDay

1:00pm

Afternoon Agenda

2:00pm

Business Now with Ross Greenwood

4:30pm

The Kenny Report

5:00pm

Credlin

6:00pm

The Bolt Report

7:00pm

Sharri

8:00pm

Paul Murray Live

9:00pm

The Late Debate

10:00pm

The Late Debate: The Papers

10:30pm

The Rita Panahi Show

11:00pm

AFL: Footy Classified + 1 more

11:50pm

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:00am

Movie: Spring And Port Wine

1:30am

Antiques Roadshow

3:30am

Dales For Sale

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Seaway

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

To Be Advised

8:00am

Home Shopping

8:30am

Home Shopping

9:00am

Home Shopping

9:30am

Home Shopping

10:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dales For Sale

2:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:00pm

Movie: School For Scoundrels

3:30pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

New Tricks

7:30pm

Movie: Agatha Christie's Evil Under The Sun

8:40pm

Forensics: The Real CSI

11:05pm

Mountain Men

11:30pm

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

Appalachian Outlaws

3:00am

Mountain Men

4:00am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

NFL: 100 Greatest

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Outback Opal Hunters

1:00pm

Gem Hunters Down Under

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Storage Wars: Barry's Best Buys

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Outback Truckers

7:30pm

Outback Truckers

8:30pm

Kings Of Pain

9:30pm

Outback Hunters

10:30pm

Outback Hunters

11:30pm

Bering Sea Gold

11:30pm

Gold Rush

12:30am

Gold, Lies & Videotape

1:30am

Gold Rush: Parker's Trail

2:30am

How It's Made

3:30am

How It's Made

4:00am

Drive

4:30am

Tanked

5:00am

Salvage Hunters

6:00am

How It's Made

7:00am

How It's Made

7:30am

Wheeler Dealers

8:00am

Tanked

9:00am

NASA's Unexplained Files

10:00am

Salvage Hunters

11:00am

Egypt's Unexplained Files

12:00pm

Holden Bros. Restos

1:00pm

Wheeler Dealers

2:00pm

How It's Made

3:00pm

How It's Made

3:30pm

Drive

4:00pm

Salvage Hunters

4:30pm

Tanked

5:30pm

Wheeler Dealers

6:30pm

Sewer Divers

7:30pm

Deadliest Catch: The Viking Returns

8:30pm

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

9:30pm

Off the Hook: Extreme Catches

10:00pm

I Was Prey

10:30pm

Sewer Divers

11:30pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Nepali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Below Deck

12:30am

The Real Murders Of Los Angeles

1:30am

Killer Siblings

2:30am

Botched

3:30am

Top Chef

4:30am

Judge Jerry

5:30am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

7:00am

Top Chef

8:00am

The Kelly Clarkson Show

9:00am

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

10:00am

Million Dollar Listing LA

11:00am

Killer Couples

12:00pm

Real Housewives Of Orange County

1:00pm

Top Chef

2:00pm

Judge Jerry

3:00pm

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

3:30pm

Top Chef

4:30pm

Million Dollar Listing LA

5:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

6:30pm

Below Deck

7:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Miami

8:30pm

Paris In Love

9:30pm

Botched

10:30pm

The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills

11:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Living Black

11:00am

Rebel With A Cause

11:30am

Bob Marley: Catch A Fire

12:30pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:30pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

3:35pm

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

4:05pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:35pm

Indian Country Today

5:30pm

Bamay + 1 more

6:00pm

Wild Survivors

6:40pm

The Point

7:30pm

Ice Vikings + 1 more

8:30pm

Rugby League: Over The Black Dot

9:30pm

Rugby League: Super League (UK)

10:15pm

Powered by CompareTV