Broken Hill TV Guide

Shows & Movies
News & Current Affairs
Entertainment
Kids
Sport
11:00 pm
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:15am

Home Shopping

12:45am

Home Shopping

1:15am

Home Shopping

1:45am

Diagnosis Murder

2:15am

Diagnosis Murder

3:10am

JAG

4:05am

JAG

5:00am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Home Shopping

6:30am

Home Shopping

7:00am

Home Shopping

7:30am

What's Up Down Under

8:00am

Jake And The Fatman

8:30am

Diagnosis Murder

9:30am

Diagnosis Murder

10:30am

JAG

11:30am

JAG

12:30pm

Star Trek: Voyager

1:30pm

Jake And The Fatman

2:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

3:30pm

Diagnosis Murder

4:30pm

JAG

5:30pm

JAG

6:30pm

NCIS

7:30pm

NCIS

8:30pm

FBI

9:25pm

FBI

10:20pm

Blue Bloods

11:15pm

Home Shopping

12:00am

Home Shopping

12:30am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

The King Of Queens

2:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

2:30am

The Bold And The Beautiful

3:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:30am

Home Shopping

5:00am

Home Shopping

5:30am

Becker

6:00am

Frasier

6:30am

Frasier

7:00am

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

7:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

8:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

9:00am

Rules Of Engagement

9:30am

The King Of Queens

10:00am

Becker

10:30am

Frasier

11:00am

Frasier

11:30am

Deal Or No Deal

12:00pm

Ghosts (US)

12:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

1:00pm

Becker

1:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

2:00pm

The King Of Queens

2:30pm

Frasier

3:00pm

Frasier

3:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

4:00pm

Friends

4:30pm

Friends

5:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

5:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

6:00pm

Neighbours

6:30pm

Friends

7:00pm

Friends

7:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:00pm

The Big Bang Theory

8:30pm

The Big Bang Theory

9:00pm

Two And A Half Men

9:30pm

Two And A Half Men

10:00pm

Two And A Half Men

10:30pm

Rules Of Engagement

11:00pm

Impractical Jokers

11:30pm

Late Show With Stephen Colbert

12:00am

Home Shopping

1:00am

Home Shopping

1:30am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Home Shopping

4:00am

CBS This Morning

4:30am

Judge Judy

6:00am

Entertainment Tonight

6:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

7:30am

Neighbours

8:00am

The Bold And The Beautiful

8:30am

Dr Phil

9:00am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

10:00am

Deal Or No Deal

10:30am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:00am

The Drew Barrymore Show

11:30am

10 News First: Midday

12:00pm

Entertainment Tonight

1:00pm

Judge Judy

1:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

2:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

3:00pm

10 News First: Afternoon

3:30pm

Neighbours

4:00pm

The Bold And The Beautiful

4:30pm

10 News First

5:00pm

Deal Or No Deal

6:00pm

The Project

6:30pm

Taskmaster Australia

7:30pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

8:40pm

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit + 1 more

9:35pm

The Project

10:55pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

12:00am

That Pacific Sports Show

12:30am

ABC News Overnight

1:00am

7.30 + 1 more

1:29am

ABC News Overnight

2:15am

The Business + 2 more

2:44am

Project Paris

3:31am

Deutsche Welle English News

4:00am

The World

4:30am

That Pacific Sports Show

5:29am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

ABC News Day

1:00pm

ABC News Afternoons

3:00pm

Afternoon Briefing

4:00pm

ABC News Hour

5:00pm

ABC News Hour

6:00pm

ABC National News

7:00pm

ABC Evening News

7:30pm

ABC News Tonight + 1 more

8:00pm

The World

9:00pm

ABC Nightly News

10:00pm

7.30

10:29pm

ABC Late News

11:00pm

Compass

11:30pm

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

The Hills

Stream Now

PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie

Stream Now

Judge Judy

Stream Now

Beverly Hills, 90210

Stream Now

Aunty Donna's Coffee Cafe

11:39pm

Grand Designs: House Of The Year

12:07am

Martin Clunes: Islands Of America

12:55am

Grantchester

1:42am

Rage

2:29am

Parkinson In Australia

3:15am

Landline - Highlights

4:31am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Stuff The British Stole

10:00am

The Greek Islands With Julia Bradbury

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Maggie Beer's Big Mission

1:01pm

Ladies In Black

1:59pm

Restoration Australia

2:59pm

Martin Clunes: Islands Of Australia

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:44pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Foreign Correspondent

8:02pm

Grand Designs: The Streets

8:33pm

Troppo

9:22pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:20pm

The Art Of...

10:52pm

Talking Heads

11:23pm

Good Game: SP + 1 more

11:48pm

Rage + 1 more

12:31am

Operation Ouch!

1:44am

So Awkward

2:12am

Malory Towers + 1 more

2:40am

Odd Squad + 1 more

3:26am

ABC Kids Programs Resume At 4am + 1 more

3:57am

Waffle The Wonder Dog + 3 more

4:23am

Sesame Street

5:01am

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood + 1 more

5:27am

Bing + 2 more

5:53am

Peppa Pig + 2 more

6:22am

Tish Tash + 2 more

6:53am

Kangaroo Beach + 2 more

7:23am

Peppa Pig + 3 more

7:56am

Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes + 2 more

8:29am

Play School

9:00am

Sesame Street

9:30am

Beep and Mort + 2 more

10:00am

Floogals + 2 more

10:33am

Bluey + 2 more

11:04am

Play School

11:34am

Twirlywoos + 2 more

12:02pm

Teletubbies + 2 more

12:45pm

Hey Duggee + 2 more

1:11pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 2 more

1:43pm

Thomas The Tank Engine And Friends + 2 more

2:20pm

Mister Maker Around The World + 2 more

2:49pm

Play School

3:30pm

Andy's Safari Adventures + 1 more

4:00pm

Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go! + 2 more

4:30pm

Peppa Pig + 2 more

5:03pm

Fireman Sam + 2 more

5:37pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

6:05pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom + 3 more

6:41pm

Bluey + 2 more

7:20pm

Little Lunch + 1 more

7:54pm

Matilda And The Ramsay Bunch + 2 more

8:28pm

Style It Out

9:48pm

Doctor Who

10:16pm

Merlin

11:01pm

Good Game: SP + 0 more

11:45pm

Rage

11:30pm

Not Going Out + 1 more

12:32am

Would I Lie To You? UK

1:24am

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

1:54am

Movie: Wrath Of The Titans + 1 more

2:42am

ABC Entertains Resumes At 5.00am

4:22am

Dragon Ball Super + 1 more

5:01am

Bionic Max + 2 more

5:49am

100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone + 1 more

6:36am

Shasha And Milo + 1 more

7:12am

Total Dramarama + 2 more

7:58am

Horrible Histories

8:32am

Transformers: EarthSpark + 1 more

9:01am

Total Drama Island + 1 more

9:46am

Miraculous Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir + 1 more

10:29am

Car SOS

11:01am

Not Going Out

11:47am

My Family

12:18pm

Breeders

12:49pm

Mythbusters

1:18pm

ER

2:09pm

Doctor Who + 1 more

2:56pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

4:04pm

Mythbusters

4:36pm

George Clarke's Amazing Spaces

5:27pm

Car SOS

6:16pm

My Family

7:02pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

7:33pm

Would I Lie To You? UK

8:02pm

Hard Quiz

8:33pm

Gruen

9:03pm

Monday's Experts

9:40pm

ER

10:11pm

ER

10:55pm

Rage

11:39pm

Cycling: Tour De France

8:30pm

Trom

1:45am

Trom

2:30am

Diversity Theatre Project:Transformation

3:20am

Peer To Peer

4:00am

Peer To Peer

4:30am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

7:00am

BBC News at Six

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

8:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

9:00am

BBC News At Ten

10:00am

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

10:30am

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

11:00am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

12:00pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Wildlife ER

2:10pm

Trail Towns

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:35pm

Letters And Numbers

4:30pm

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

5:00pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Guillaume's French Atlantic

7:35pm

Riveted: The History Of Jeans

8:30pm

Cycling: Tour De France

9:30pm

Cycling: Tour De France

8:30pm

Trom

1:45am

Trom

2:30am

Diversity Theatre Project:Transformation

3:20am

Peer To Peer

4:00am

Peer To Peer

4:30am

NHK World News In English

5:00am

ANC Philippines The World Tonight

5:30am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

6:00am

Al Jazeera News English - First Edition

6:30am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

7:00am

BBC News at Six

8:00am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

8:30am

Doordarshan India Prime Time News

9:00am

BBC News At Ten

10:00am

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir

10:30am

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

11:00am

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights

12:00pm

PBS Newshour + 1 more

1:00pm

Wildlife ER

2:10pm

Trail Towns

3:05pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw + 1 more

3:35pm

Letters And Numbers

4:30pm

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

5:00pm

Mastermind Australia

6:00pm

SBS World News

6:30pm

Guillaume's French Atlantic

7:35pm

Riveted: The History Of Jeans

8:30pm

Cycling: Tour De France

9:30pm

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

Bondi Rescue

Stream Now

Ghosthunters

Stream Now

Happy Days

Stream Now

South Park

Stream Now

The Dog House

Stream Now

MOVIE: One False Move

11:55pm

Movie: Midnight Cowboy

1:55am

Movie: The Big Chill

4:00am

MOVIE: The Grey Fox

6:00am

MOVIE: A Hero

7:40am

Movie: Hero

10:00am

Movie: The Big Chill

11:50am

MOVIE: Welcome Home Roxy Carmichael

1:50pm

MOVIE: Menashe

3:40pm

Movie: Cutthroat Island

5:15pm

Movie: Austin Powers - International Man Of Mystery

7:30pm

Movie: A Fish Called Wanda

9:10pm

Movie: Blue Velvet

11:10pm

Tipping Point

11:30pm

Pointless

12:30am

Surfing Australia TV

1:30am

It's All Greek To Me

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

Believer's Voice of Victory

4:00am

Fishing Australia

4:30am

National Nine Early Morning News

5:00am

Today

5:30am

Today Extra

9:00am

National Nine Morning News

11:30am

Movie: Undercover Blues

12:00pm

Pointless

2:00pm

Tipping Point

3:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition

4:00pm

Tipping Point Australia

5:00pm

National Nine News

6:00pm

A Current Affair

7:00pm

RBT

7:30pm

Australian Crime Stories: The Investigators

8:30pm

Nine News Late Edition

10:30pm

The Equalizer

11:00pm

See No Evil

11:50pm

Kitchen Nightmares Australia

11:00pm

Dracula (2013)

12:15am

Travel Oz

1:15am

Home Shopping

2:00am

Home Shopping

2:30am

Home Shopping

3:00am

Home Shopping

3:30am

NBC Today

4:00am

Sunrise

5:00am

Sunrise

5:30am

The Morning Show

9:00am

Seven Morning News

11:30am

MOVIE: The Wedding Veil Legacy

12:00pm

Kochie's Business Builders

2:00pm

Border Security: International

2:30pm

The Chase

3:00pm

Seven Afternoon News

4:00pm

The Chase Australia

5:00pm

Seven News

6:00pm

Home And Away

7:00pm

Home And Away

7:30pm

Home And Away

8:00pm

Starstruck (2022)

8:30pm

ABBA vs Queen

9:45pm

Air Crash Investigations

10:45pm

Air Crash Investigations

11:45pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Sam Cooke - Legend

11:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:15pm

Bamay + 1 more

1:15pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Wolf Joe + 2 more

3:50pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:40pm

The 77 Percent

5:35pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

6:05pm

Wild Rockies

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

True Colours

8:30pm

Movie: Moonlight

9:30pm

R.I.P. T-Shirts

11:25pm

Forensics: Catching a Killer + 1 more

11:40pm

As Time Goes By

1:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

1:30am

Movie: The Dancing Years

2:00am

A Country Life for Half the Price

4:00am

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:00am

Seaway

6:00am

Creflo Dollar Ministries

7:00am

Skippy

7:30am

Home Shopping

8:00am

Pointless

10:30am

My Favourite Martian

11:30am

Days Of Our Lives

12:00pm

The Young And The Restless + 1 more

12:55pm

Dales For Sale

2:05pm

Antiques Roadshow

3:05pm

Movie: The Ladykillers

3:35pm

The Yorkshire Auction House

5:30pm

Antiques Roadshow

6:30pm

Keeping Up Appearances

7:30pm

Agatha Christie's Poirot

8:40pm

See No Evil

10:50pm

Police Interceptors

11:50pm

Love Island USA + 1 more

11:50pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

2:00am

Full House

2:30am

Bakugan: Legends

3:00am

Beyblade Burst Surge

3:30am

Transformers Prime

4:00am

Lego Dreamzzz + 2 more

4:30am

Pokemon

5:30am

Gus, The Itsy Bitsy Knight

6:00am

MOVIE: Lego Friends: The Next Chapter

6:30am

Bakugan: Legends

7:00am

Smashhdown!

7:30am

Beyblade Burst Surge

8:00am

Dino Ranch

8:30am

Gigantosaurus

9:00am

Power Players

9:30am

Lego Dreamzzz

10:00am

Pokemon

10:30am

Transformers Prime

11:00am

Bakugan: Legends

11:30am

Motorsport: IndyCar Series + 1 more

12:00pm

Bewitched

1:30pm

Full House

2:00pm

The Nanny

2:30pm

The Nanny

3:00pm

Seinfeld

3:30pm

Seinfeld

4:00pm

The Addams Family

4:30pm

Bewitched

5:00pm

I Dream Of Jeannie

5:30pm

The Nanny

6:00pm

The Nanny

6:30pm

Young Sheldon

7:00pm

Seinfeld

7:30pm

Seinfeld

8:00pm

Movie: The Waterboy

8:30pm

Seinfeld

10:20pm

Seinfeld

10:50pm

MOVIE: An American Pickle

11:20pm

Storage Wars

12:00am

American Restoration

12:30am

American Pickers

1:00am

Pawn Stars

2:00am

World's Wildest Police Videos

3:00am

World's Wildest Police Videos

4:00am

Cities Of The Underworld

5:00am

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction

6:00am

Step Outside With Paul Burt

7:00am

Creek To Coast

7:30am

NFL: 100 Greatest

8:00am

NFL: America's Game

9:00am

Storage Wars

10:00am

American Restoration

10:30am

American Pickers

11:00am

Pawn Stars

12:00pm

Highway Patrol

1:00pm

The Force - Behind The Line

1:30pm

Motor MythBusters

2:00pm

Billy The Exterminator

3:00pm

Storage Wars: Barry's Best Buys

3:30pm

Storage Wars

4:30pm

American Restoration

5:00pm

American Pickers

5:30pm

Pawn Stars

6:30pm

Full Custom Garage

7:30pm

Movie: Bad Boys

8:30pm

Movie: Backdraft

11:00pm

Bargain Hunt

11:45pm

Judge John Deed

1:00am

Better Homes And Gardens

3:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:00am

Million Dollar Minute

4:30am

Under The Hammer

5:00am

Life Today With James Robison

5:30am

Home Shopping

6:00am

Escape To The Country

6:30am

Medical Emergency

7:30am

Million Dollar Minute

8:00am

Million Dollar Minute

8:30am

Harry's Practice

9:00am

NBC Today

9:30am

Better Homes And Gardens

12:00pm

Escape To The Country

1:00pm

The Great Australian Doorstep

2:00pm

Auction Squad

2:30pm

Harry's Practice

3:30pm

Medical Emergency

4:00pm

Better Homes And Gardens

4:30pm

Escape To The Country

5:30pm

Bargain Hunt

6:30pm

Father Brown

7:30pm

McDonald & Dodds

8:30pm

Murdoch Mysteries

10:30pm

Father Brown

11:30pm

From Scratch + 1 more

11:30pm

Rick Stein's Food Stories

12:30am

Sachie's Kitchen

1:00am

Hugh's Three Good Things

1:30am

Masters Of Taste With Gary Mehigan

2:00am

Come Dine With Me Couples + 1 more

2:30am

From Scratch + 1 more

3:30am

The Cook And The Chef

4:30am

Mary Makes It Easy

5:00am

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

5:30am

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

6:00am

Gourmet Farmer

6:30am

Food Unwrapped

7:00am

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

7:30am

Easy Eats

8:30am

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

9:00am

My Market Kitchen

9:30am

Luke Nguyen's France

10:00am

Rick Stein's French Odyssey

10:30am

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

11:00am

Rick Stein's Food Stories

11:30am

Sachie's Kitchen

12:00pm

All Up In My Grill

12:30pm

Mary Makes It Easy

1:00pm

Field Trip With Curtis Stone

1:30pm

Chuck And The First People's Kitchen

2:00pm

Gourmet Farmer

2:30pm

Food Unwrapped

3:00pm

Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club + 1 more

3:30pm

Easy Eats

4:30pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield

5:00pm

My Market Kitchen

5:30pm

Luke Nguyen's France

6:00pm

Rick Stein's French Odyssey

6:30pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

7:00pm

Easy Ways To Live Well

7:30pm

Plat Du Tour

8:35pm

Duff: Ace Of Taste

9:05pm

Come Dine With Me Couples

9:35pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

10:30pm

The Cook And The Chef

11:00pm

From Scratch

11:30pm

Aunty Donna's Coffee Cafe

11:39pm

Grand Designs: House Of The Year

12:07am

Martin Clunes: Islands Of America

12:55am

Grantchester

1:42am

Rage

2:29am

Parkinson In Australia

3:15am

Landline - Highlights

4:31am

Art Works

5:00am

7.30

5:30am

ABC News Breakfast

6:00am

ABC News Mornings

9:00am

Stuff The British Stole

10:00am

The Greek Islands With Julia Bradbury

10:30am

Antiques Roadshow

11:00am

ABC News At Noon

12:00pm

Maggie Beer's Big Mission

1:01pm

Ladies In Black

1:59pm

Restoration Australia

2:59pm

Martin Clunes: Islands Of Australia

3:57pm

Grand Designs

4:44pm

Antiques Roadshow

5:31pm

Hard Quiz

6:31pm

ABC News

7:00pm

7.30

7:30pm

Foreign Correspondent

8:02pm

Grand Designs: The Streets

8:33pm

Troppo

9:22pm

ABC Late News + 1 more

10:20pm

The Art Of...

10:52pm

Talking Heads

11:23pm

Came From Nowhere

11:20pm

Dark Side Of The 90s

1:05am

Dark Side Of The 90s

2:00am

Alone

2:55am

NHK World News In English

4:05am

Al Jazeera News Second Edition

5:00am

TRT World News

6:00am

Indian Country Today

6:50am

Fiji One News + 1 more

7:20am

ABC America Nightline

8:10am

CBC News

8:40am

BBC News at Six

9:30am

Front Up

10:00am

Front Up

10:30am

Front Up

11:05am

Front Up

11:35am

France 24 English News Morning First Edition

12:10pm

Hypothetical

12:40pm

BBC News At Ten

1:30pm

Cycling: Tour De France Review Show

2:00pm

Cycling: Tour De France: Daily Highlights + 1 more

3:00pm

PBS Newshour

4:25pm

The Curse Of Oak Island

5:25pm

Forged In Fire

6:15pm

Jeopardy! + 1 more

7:05pm

8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown

7:35pm

Greatest Heists With Pierce Brosnan

8:30pm

Greatest Heists With Pierce Brosnan

9:20pm

The Australian Wars

10:10pm

Land Wars

11:20pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Indonesian News

12:10am

Deutsche Welle English News Morning

1:05am

Thai News

5:00am

Bangla News

5:30am

Sri Lankan Sinhalese News

6:00am

Indonesian News

6:30am

Polish News

7:00am

Italian News Daily

7:30am

Filipino News

8:10am

French News

8:40am

Greek News

9:30am

German News

10:30am

Spanish News

11:00am

France 24 Arabic News

12:00pm

Dutch News

12:30pm

Macedonian News

1:00pm

Croatian News

1:30pm

Serbian News

2:00pm

Bosnian News

2:30pm

Armenian News

3:00pm

Portuguese News

3:30pm

Maltese News

4:30pm

Gujarati News

5:00pm

Punjabi News

5:30pm

Hindi News

6:00pm

Somali News

6:30pm

Urdu News

7:00pm

Korean News

7:30pm

SBS News In Arabic

8:00pm

SBS News In Mandarin

8:30pm

Ukrainian News

9:00pm

DD Podhigai Tamil News

9:30pm

Malayalam News

10:00pm

Turkish News

10:30pm

NHK Japanese News

11:00pm

France 24 Arabic News

11:35pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

1:00am

NITV On The Road

2:00am

NITV On The Road

3:00am

NITV On The Road

4:00am

Bamay

5:00am

Bamay

5:30am

Toi Time

6:00am

Aussie Bush Tales + 1 more

6:30am

The Mysterious Cities Of Gold

7:05am

Fresh Fairytales + 2 more

7:35am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

8:40am

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea

9:10am

Wolf Joe + 3 more

9:40am

Sam Cooke - Legend

11:00am

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

12:15pm

Bamay + 1 more

1:15pm

Shortland Street

2:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw

2:30pm

The Magic Canoe + 1 more

3:00pm

Wolf Joe + 2 more

3:50pm

Motown Magic + 2 more

4:40pm

The 77 Percent

5:35pm

Little J And Big Cuz + 2 more

6:05pm

Wild Rockies

6:40pm

Going Places With Ernie Dingo

7:30pm

True Colours

8:30pm

Movie: Moonlight

9:30pm

R.I.P. T-Shirts

11:25pm

Powered by CompareTV